< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Modum OL (174) | +22:21 | Sirpa Lilja | 45:51 | ||
202 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (45) | +22:24 | Annika Kirvesmies | 40:33 | ||
203 | OKKullingshof-OKSkogshjorta (682) | +22:27 | Sofia Sjögren | 46:56 | ||
204 | Hestra IF (526) | +22:29 | Alice Aroneng | 46:24 | ||
205 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (390) | +22:30 | Ella Nurmi | 42:16 | ||
206 | Omega 2 (257) | +22:32 | Veronika Kalinina | 39:15 | ||
207 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK/OK Klemmingen (629) | +22:37 | Diana Soldagg | 43:25 | ||
208 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (90) | +22:38 | Lisa Palm | 43:56 | ||
209 | OLG Biberist-OL Regio Olten (481) | +22:44 | Regula Gygax | 43:52 | ||
210 | Espoon Akilles 2 (297) | +23:23 | Sanna Carlsson | 41:53 | ||
211 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (168) | +23:24 | Hanna Laine | 38:34 | ||
212 | OK Kolmården (328) | +23:31 | Julia Eriksson | 46:18 | ||
213 | JOKA (211) | +23:33 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 50:38 | ||
214 | OK Milan (262) | +23:39 | Susanne Eriksson | 39:47 | ||
215 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (182) | +24:02 | Elisa Viholainen | 45:33 | ||
216 | Leksands OK 2 (757) | +24:10 | Linda Lindkvist | 36:52 | ||
217 | OLV Baselland (66) | +24:12 | Monika Schmutz | 48:58 | ||
218 | Attunda OK (178) | +24:19 | Tove Forshällen | 47:21 | ||
219 | Trollhättans SOK (348) | +24:20 | Anna Kristiansson | 42:00 | ||
220 | Nyköpings OK (223) | +24:22 | Maria Wallström | 38:13 | ||
221 | Rehns BK (165) | +24:23 | Marta Jansona | 43:15 | ||
222 | OK77 2 (306) | +24:26 | Miina Ruokolainen | 38:31 | ||
223 | Röyken O-lag (198) | +24:29 | Solveig Sletner | 43:59 | ||
224 | Byåsen IL 2 (224) | +24:34 | Lene Berg Hanssen | 43:25 | ||
225 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (43) | +24:38 | Jenna Tulonen | 43:53 | ||
226 | Raumar Orientering (287) | +24:40 | Karoline Sönsterudbråten | 41:33 | ||
227 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (577) | +24:46 | elina jonsson | 42:48 | ||
228 | OK Tisaren 3 (171) | +24:52 | Josefin Aronsson | 37:09 | ||
229 | Hyvinkään Rasti (129) | +24:54 | Hanna Partanen | 41:25 | ||
230 | Lapin Veikot (154) | +25:02 | Sini-Pauliina Juopperi | 50:51 | ||
231 | Northern Wind (113) | +25:07 | Anastasia Eltsova | 45:40 | ||
232 | Asker SK (143) | +25:13 | Nora Synnöve Woxholth | 39:52 | ||
233 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (163) | +25:14 | Julia Himilä | 46:16 | ||
234 | SK Vuoksi 4 (222) | +25:16 | Anu Pohjamo | 42:27 | ||
235 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (229) | +25:17 | Hanna Lankinen | 45:52 | ||
236 | Saloisten Reipas (286) | +25:22 | Noora Räisänen | 39:11 | ||
237 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (448) | +25:36 | Hanna Siven | 34:16 | ||
238 | Pellon Ponsi (484) | +25:42 | Aino Vuopio | 40:58 | ||
239 | Koovee 5 (491) | +25:43 | Reea Simola | 43:49 | ||
240 | OK Ravinen 2 (1032) | +25:44 | Julia Frejd | 42:07 | ||
241 | Närpes OK 2 (253) | +25:48 | Mia Smeds | 46:07 | ||
242 | IK Kronan (124) | +25:53 | Linnea Myrskog | 41:33 | ||
243 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (293) | +25:55 | Krista Tuominen | 48:32 | ||
244 | Navi 2 (279) | +25:57 | Niina Liukkonen | 39:13 | ||
245 | OK Meridians (104) | +25:59 | Dace Buza | 46:27 | ||
246 | Luumäen Rasti (350) | +26:02 | Jenni Ovaska | 46:07 | ||
247 | Suunta-Sepot (259) | +26:17 | Jenny Sariluoto | 51:59 | ||
248 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (237) | +26:21 | Johanna Tervo | 42:32 | ||
249 | Frol IL 2 (249) | +26:21 | Kajsa Stina Sandstad | 43:54 | ||
250 | Ainot (100) | +26:31 | Hannele Tiira | 42:53 | ||
251 | OK Arona (567) | +26:36 | Chamane Zane | 48:50 | ||
252 | Lappeen Riento 2 (130) | +26:44 | Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi | 38:03 | ||
253 | Ganddal IL (234) | +26:52 | Vibeke Lamark | 51:12 | ||
254 | Hiisirasti 3 (180) | +26:57 | Katja Seppänen | 38:33 | ||
255 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (301) | +27:01 | Jenny Martikainen | 46:32 | ||
256 | OK Kape (635) | +27:04 | Marili Zimmermann | 48:07 | ||
257 | Linköpings OK 2 (449) | +27:06 | Stina Gustås | 43:37 | ||
258 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (296) | +27:08 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 48:25 | ||
259 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (221) | +27:09 | Veera Haavisto | 43:07 | ||
260 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (416) | +27:10 | Anu Kovanen | 39:48 | ||
261 | Rasti-Vihti (479) | +27:11 | Elina Syrjälahti | 45:38 | ||
262 | Värska OK Peko (111) | +27:14 | Kristel Koivo | 45:31 | ||
263 | OK Kapa (239) | +27:15 | Kate Dudele | 41:14 | ||
264 | OLG Chur (127) | +27:17 | Angela Zindel | 50:00 | ||
265 | Asker SK 2 (1170) | +27:22 | Fanni Jauhojärvi Markussen | 39:44 | ||
266 | NTNUI 7 (1413) | +27:28 | Carla Armfeldt | 43:43 | ||
267 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (313) | +27:30 | Elina Hietamäki | 37:55 | ||
268 | OK Pölva Kobras (365) | +27:31 | Madli-Johanna Maidla | 41:12 | ||
269 | Ringerike OL (203) | +27:31 | Thea Heimstad Kleiven | 43:59 | ||
270 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1220) | +27:36 | Kari Strand | 43:35 | ||
271 | Rastiketut (275) | +27:38 | Tiina Mäntylä | 43:13 | ||
272 | Espoon Suunta 7 (369) | +27:39 | Pernilla Rantamäki | 44:30 | ||
273 | Lauttakylän Luja (349) | +27:41 | Kati Yli-Sipilä | 44:19 | ||
274 | IF Minken (291) | +27:45 | Victoria Blomqvist | 45:57 | ||
275 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (195) | +27:56 | Tiina Hirvonen | 52:45 | ||
276 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (260) | +27:57 | Claudia Kantola | 41:05 | ||
277 | Rastivarsat 3 (324) | +27:58 | Aino Kuusela | 45:51 | ||
278 | Laitasaaren Veto (156) | +28:12 | petra väliheikki | 46:13 | ||
279 | NTNUI 4 (212) | +28:13 | Jorunn Kvakland | 36:15 | ||
280 | Viitasaaren Suunta (316) | +28:13 | Enna Huuskonen | 39:23 | ||
281 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (108) | +28:17 | Petra Liljeström | 46:44 | ||
282 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (612) | +28:17 | nikola kochova | 40:49 | ||
283 | O-girls (161) | +28:21 | Anna Savchenko | 46:10 | ||
284 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (242) | +28:22 | Veera Roine | 44:54 | ||
285 | OK Landehof (705) | +28:24 | Emelie Karlsson | 40:24 | ||
286 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (336) | +28:27 | Susanna Rokka | 47:44 | ||
287 | OK Rodhen 2 (927) | +28:35 | Anna Algotsson | 42:53 | ||
288 | Kangasala SK 3 (162) | +28:42 | Ronja Kontkanen | 40:10 | ||
289 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (329) | +28:48 | Märta Molln | 40:39 | ||
290 | Snättringe SK 2 (1203) | +28:49 | Vilma Karlsson | 37:18 | ||
291 | OK Trian 4 (175) | +28:51 | Luna Ketonen | 42:38 | ||
292 | Espoon Suunta 3 (179) | +28:53 | Elisa Ståhlberg | 46:09 | ||
293 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (208) | +29:03 | Anna Kuronen | 44:44 | ||
294 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (238) | +29:06 | Eija Kutinlahti | 40:56 | ||
295 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (199) | +29:10 | Sirpa Suhonen | 45:29 | ||
296 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (148) | +29:11 | Emmi Hakomäki | 42:32 | ||
297 | USV TU Dresden (670) | +29:22 | Ellen Klueser | 43:18 | ||
298 | Rasti-Jussit (250) | +29:23 | Pihla Pasanen | 45:37 | ||
299 | OK Hällen (12) | +29:27 | Ida Åhlin | 47:55 | ||
300 | Halden SK 2 (40) | +29:29 | Elena Roos | 35:22 | ||
301 | Sonkajärven Pahka (255) | +29:38 | Terhi Heiskanen | 49:15 | ||
302 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1194) | +29:46 | Carina Bergander | 48:08 | ||
303 | Oppsal IF 2 (953) | +29:47 | Anette Bjordal | 47:33 | ||
304 | Ärla IF 2 (270) | +29:53 | Linn Axelsson | 44:46 | ||
305 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (254) | +29:57 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 41:34 | ||
306 | OK Botnia (144) | +30:25 | Anneli Lövsund | 44:13 | ||
307 | Hauhon Sisu (634) | +30:26 | Milja Heikkilä | 48:40 | ||
308 | Linköpings OK 3 (876) | +30:27 | Karin Backteman | 40:45 | ||
309 | Tullinge SK 5 (376) | +30:30 | Märta Skog | 38:21 | ||
310 | Perhon Kiri (613) | +30:34 | Anu Aho | 50:12 | ||
311 | IFK Umeå (528) | +30:37 | Kajsa Dahlberg | 49:09 | ||
312 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (263) | +31:11 | Melina Avelin | 43:46 | ||
313 | Vyborg-orientir (701) | +31:15 | Asia Davar | 51:14 | ||
314 | Katrineholms OK (425) | +31:19 | Linn Lauridsen | 47:18 | ||
315 | Modum OL 2 (788) | +31:21 | Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen | 43:40 | ||
316 | Kuortaneen Kunto (414) | +31:25 | Kirsi Joensuu | 45:38 | ||
317 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (358) | +31:43 | Riikka Hautamäki | 48:02 | ||
318 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (738) | +31:46 | Johanna Ukkola | 41:55 | ||
319 | Lillomarka OL 3 (225) | +31:47 | Ingvild Brekke | 44:49 | ||
320 | OK77 5 (858) | +31:49 | Carola Ray | 41:58 | ||
321 | Nord West 2 (245) | +32:01 | Anna Korzhavina | 42:49 | ||
322 | Someron Esa (331) | +32:02 | Johanna Luhtala | 41:40 | ||
323 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (1062) | +32:15 | Marjo Hovirinta | 51:47 | ||
324 | OLG Cordoba (587) | +32:30 | Chantal Oppliger | 49:36 | ||
325 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (294) | +32:34 | Raita Pakkanen | 44:47 | ||
326 | Mezmalas MTB (616) | +32:36 | Agnese Dadzite | 49:32 | ||
327 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (304) | +32:37 | Mirja Matilainen | 42:02 | ||
328 | Rastivarsat 4 (504) | +32:43 | Eriikka Nenonen | 49:06 | ||
329 | Turku Multisport (398) | +32:46 | Jenny Kalli | 48:22 | ||
330 | Lynx 5 (576) | +32:50 | Virpi Tilli | 48:12 | ||
331 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (269) | +32:51 | Camilla Kalenius | 54:29 | ||
332 | IF Femman 2 (320) | +32:59 | Matilda Smeds | 53:12 | ||
333 | OZONS OK 3 (1093) | +32:59 | Evija Livina | 48:41 | ||
334 | OK Denseln 3 (1409) | +33:00 | Hanna Eriksson | 38:03 | ||
335 | Valkeakosken Haka (186) | +33:12 | Varpu Aho | 45:57 | ||
336 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (566) | +33:13 | Kati Savinainen | 50:01 | ||
337 | OK Trian 5 (346) | +33:29 | Christa Borgman | 51:53 | ||
338 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (724) | +33:41 | Henna Nurminen | 50:05 | ||
339 | SK Hanksu 2002 (289) | +34:25 | Tiia Hakio | 48:48 | ||
340 | Rehns BK 2 (1175) | +34:29 | Wilma Lagerhäll | 43:47 | ||
341 | Kongsberg OL 3 (1200) | +34:37 | Unn Hilde Heggedal | 46:24 | ||
342 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (230) | +34:39 | Taika Kangas | 48:37 | ||
343 | Olavin Rasti (121) | +34:41 | Erika Vilpponen | 1:01:25 | ||
344 | Kauhajoen Karhu (327) | +34:51 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | 45:13 | ||
345 | Saksa (423) | +34:52 | Heidrun Finke | 45:10 | ||
346 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (645) | +34:57 | Emma Kangas | 44:47 | ||
347 | Bussola OK (277) | +35:03 | Isabelle Steiner | 47:37 | ||
348 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (173) | +35:04 | Sara Kurth | 46:58 | ||
349 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (231) | +35:13 | Anni Karhunen | 45:19 | ||
350 | OK Linne 5 (1199) | +35:20 | Charlotte Ihrfors | 43:38 | ||
351 | Snättringe SK (362) | +35:20 | Kristina Tedhamre | 47:36 | ||
352 | IL Tyrving (77) | +35:22 | Sidsel O Nörstebö | 47:18 | ||
353 | Konnerud IL 2 (247) | +35:44 | Isa Heggedal | 44:12 | ||
354 | Turun NMKY (638) | +35:50 | Elina Lappalainen | 48:19 | ||
355 | Nord West 4 (547) | +35:52 | Veronika Raeva | 43:40 | ||
356 | Forsa OK (672) | +36:01 | Elin Johansson | 50:36 | ||
357 | Iisalmen Visa (227) | +36:03 | Kerttu Aronen | 50:18 | ||
358 | OK Trian 7 (476) | +36:11 | Anne Johansson | 51:44 | ||
359 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (408) | +36:17 | Kirsi Vaaralahti | 46:18 | ||
360 | Gävle OK (172) | +36:27 | Pernilla Eriksson | 54:09 | ||
361 | Väsby OK (288) | +36:29 | Maria Cole | 44:04 | ||
362 | Kinttuviisas (483) | +36:32 | Suvituuli Asikainen | 49:03 | ||
363 | Espoon Suunta 9 (633) | +36:38 | Irina Nefedova | 47:53 | ||
364 | Rastikarhut 4 (282) | +36:38 | Anu Imberg | 46:57 | ||
365 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1322) | +36:40 | Sinikka Illaru | 49:57 | ||
366 | Hamok (649) | +36:52 | Marijs Vandeweyer | 52:27 | ||
367 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (497) | +36:56 | Salla Turpeinen | 45:12 | ||
368 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (272) | +36:56 | Riikka Peltonen | 50:34 | ||
369 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (354) | +37:01 | Marianne Eskola | 41:26 | ||
370 | Neidot Itkosen (382) | +37:18 | Taina Itkonen | 50:55 | ||
371 | Pargas IF 3 (410) | +37:20 | Mona Isberg | 46:53 | ||
372 | Lynx 4 (189) | +37:26 | Annukka Sukselainen | 48:37 | ||
373 | IK Falken 2 (311) | +37:34 | Lilian Björndahl | 47:20 | ||
374 | Rastikarhut 2 (136) | +37:38 | Laura Holmberg | 44:38 | ||
375 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1159) | +37:39 | Emma Sippo | 50:13 | ||
376 | Hiisirasti 4 (1163) | +37:48 | Jenni Sabel | 52:16 | ||
377 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (397) | +37:49 | Saana Vahvelainen | 47:15 | ||
378 | Joutsenon Kullervo (583) | +37:51 | Karoliina Ahvonen | 47:41 | ||
379 | OZONS OK (885) | +37:52 | Kristine Veita | 47:18 | ||
380 | Pihkaniskat (366) | +37:54 | Laura Ryynänen | 47:00 | ||
381 | Asikkalan Raikas (102) | +37:55 | Mia Lindroth | 44:50 | ||
382 | RasTiimi (139) | +37:59 | Tiia Olkkonen | 54:08 | ||
383 | TAKA TOK (480) | +38:04 | Odeta Turka | 51:17 | ||
384 | Lahden Taimi (128) | +38:08 | Marjaana Andelin | 58:17 | ||
385 | Outdoor Siskot 2 (1382) | +38:13 | Annu Tyyskänen | 48:39 | ||
386 | OLG Bern (252) | +38:19 | Esther Diener | 57:52 | ||
387 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (232) | +38:22 | Ellen Heinaro | 41:48 | ||
388 | Orienta Moscow Compass (285) | +38:25 | Tatiana Kosorukova | 52:29 | ||
389 | IK Auseklis (318) | +38:27 | Laura Lapina | 45:26 | ||
390 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (298) | +38:38 | Joosefiina Mäkelä | 48:56 | ||
391 | Rastikarhut 3 (215) | +38:41 | Laura Nylund | 47:12 | ||
392 | OK77 3 (383) | +38:48 | Jenny Ray | 46:19 | ||
393 | OK Kolmården 2 (943) | +38:57 | Ebba Westerberg | 47:56 | ||
394 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (278) | +39:01 | Hanna Laakso | 47:26 | ||
395 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (123) | +39:02 | Saara Yli-Hietanen | 45:52 | ||
396 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (370) | +39:04 | Iida Heijari | 53:14 | ||
397 | NTNUI 6 (1083) | +39:06 | Kristin Högetveit | 53:53 | ||
398 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (530) | +39:07 | Anna Kerkkonen | 43:13 | ||
399 | MS Parma 7 (1205) | +39:20 | Hanna Laavainen | 53:49 | ||
400 | Gallupkärki (1271) | +39:30 | Emmi Lehkonen | 43:23 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |