Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Hiidenkiertäjät (29) | 1:24:51 | Jenny Patana | 33:54 | ||
2 | Leksands OK (92) | +3 | Linnea Gustafsson | 33:22 | ||
3 | Järla Orientering (8) | +15 | Elsa Jansson | 33:36 | ||
4 | Domnarvets GoIF (34) | +42 | Karolina A Höjsgaard | 34:21 | ||
5 | OK Kåre (22) | +43 | Martina Ruch | 33:54 | ||
6 | Alfta ÖSA OK (27) | +57 | Sara Eskilsson | 35:10 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +1:15 | Sonja Kyrölä | 33:14 | ||
8 | Göteborg Majorna OK (31) | +1:29 | Anna Wallin | 34:59 | ||
9 | Halden SK (6) | +1:47 | Eva Jurenikova | 34:15 | ||
10 | MS Parma (11) | +2:04 | Maija Sianoja | 37:06 | ||
11 | SK Pohjantähti (4) | +2:05 | Anna Haataja | 34:29 | ||
12 | OK Linne 2 (49) | +2:09 | Rebecka Olsson | 36:14 | ||
13 | OK Tisaren (5) | +2:18 | Lovisa Persson | 37:47 | ||
14 | IFK Lidingö SOK (9) | +2:19 | Annica Gustafsson | 34:19 | ||
15 | Rastikarhut (44) | +2:24 | Elli Peltomäki | 35:47 | ||
16 | Pargas IF (67) | +3:09 | Amy Nymalm | 36:55 | ||
17 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (35) | +3:20 | Frida Jönsson Hellstadius | 34:55 | ||
18 | Bäkkelagets SK (56) | +3:20 | Line Hagman | 37:02 | ||
19 | OK Pan Århus 2 (36) | +3:49 | Ane Linde | 35:00 | ||
20 | Eksjö SOK (48) | +4:22 | Amanda Falck-Weber | 35:37 | ||
21 | Koovee (32) | +4:24 | Marjo Niittynen | 35:44 | ||
22 | Nydalens SK (87) | +4:26 | Anne Johanne Lind | 34:01 | ||
23 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (15) | +4:28 | Frida Bakkman | 36:01 | ||
24 | NTNUI 2 (37) | +4:48 | Laura Ramstein | 35:40 | ||
25 | Fredrikstad SK (23) | +4:52 | Marie Olaussen | 36:29 | ||
26 | Lillomarka OL (51) | +4:56 | Siri Kollerud | 36:54 | ||
27 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (61) | +5:13 | Ildiko Szerencsi | 36:57 | ||
28 | OK Orion (17) | +5:16 | Cecilia Bratt | 37:16 | ||
29 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (267) | +5:16 | Kine Gulliksen | 37:27 | ||
30 | IGTISA (13) | +5:20 | Sandra Pauzaite | 34:49 | ||
31 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +5:24 | Sonja Mörsky | 40:18 | ||
32 | OK Linne (3) | +5:29 | Riina Kuuselo | 34:29 | ||
33 | Black Sea OK (181) | +5:31 | Anna Korolkova | 35:10 | ||
34 | Kalevan Rasti (7) | +5:48 | Paula Iso-Markku | 36:10 | ||
35 | Stora Tuna OK (10) | +5:49 | Johanna Erlandsson | 35:40 | ||
36 | IFK Göteborg (18) | +5:50 | Josefine Carlsson | 36:45 | ||
37 | OK Pan Århus (1) | +6:13 | Stine Bagger Hagner | 36:03 | ||
38 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +6:16 | Indre Valaite | 35:46 | ||
39 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (184) | +6:18 | Alice Hugosson | 34:43 | ||
40 | Fossum IF (84) | +6:19 | Guro Vassend | 40:21 | ||
41 | Ärla IF (42) | +6:21 | Sofia Grawe | 38:10 | ||
42 | Frol IL (59) | +6:57 | Guro Torpe | 36:42 | ||
43 | OK Denseln (131) | +7:07 | Linnea Ivarsson Clasdotter | 37:02 | ||
44 | Sävedalens AIK (14) | +7:38 | Amilia Björklund | 41:21 | ||
45 | Hagaby GoIF (107) | +7:39 | Benita Hansson | 36:55 | ||
46 | Linköpings OK (26) | +7:42 | Kajsa Hammarström | 40:58 | ||
47 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (82) | +7:43 | Gabriella Gustafsson | 38:56 | ||
48 | Tullinge SK (24) | +7:44 | Rebecka Heinrup | 35:45 | ||
49 | Kangasala SK (16) | +8:13 | Laura Palm | 37:00 | ||
50 | NTNUI (28) | +8:13 | Kristine Fjellanger | 36:44 | ||
51 | Järla Orientering 2 (73) | +8:16 | Anneke Hald Björgum | 42:17 | ||
52 | Rasti-Kurikka (65) | +8:29 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 35:27 | ||
53 | Pan-Kristianstad (76) | +8:38 | Nelly Carlsson | 36:37 | ||
54 | OK Linne 3 (118) | +8:47 | Sandra Boström | 35:27 | ||
55 | Lynx (54) | +9:01 | Karoliina Sundberg | 35:57 | ||
56 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (70) | +9:13 | Mia Taini | 36:15 | ||
57 | SK Uusi (53) | +9:31 | Jannina Gustafsson | 34:54 | ||
58 | Falköpings AIK OK (571) | +9:49 | Willma Blennow | 39:42 | ||
59 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (138) | +9:52 | Maria Laine | 38:39 | ||
60 | MS Parma 2 (30) | +9:52 | Susanna Tervo | 38:25 | ||
61 | Kangasniemen Kalske (355) | +9:54 | Oona Valkonen | 38:49 | ||
62 | OK Tisaren 2 (63) | +9:56 | Julia Lauri | 37:51 | ||
63 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (19) | +9:57 | Anni Haanpää | 37:09 | ||
64 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (96) | +9:57 | Matleena Juvonen | 38:48 | ||
65 | Varegg IL (71) | +10:00 | Christiane Trosse | 38:53 | ||
66 | Anttolan Urheilijat (21) | +10:03 | Jenna Pajunen | 38:59 | ||
67 | Halden SK 3 (57) | +10:05 | Jo Shepherd | 37:50 | ||
68 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (55) | +10:08 | Hanna Raitanen | 35:18 | ||
69 | Koovee 2 (47) | +10:10 | Reetta Lakanen | 39:35 | ||
70 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (835) | +10:14 | Katja Ryazanova | 38:40 | ||
71 | KFUM Örebro OK (618) | +10:18 | Edita Martuseviciute | 36:43 | ||
72 | Sundbybergs IK (510) | +10:26 | Karolina Hellberg | 39:21 | ||
73 | Byåsen IL (64) | +10:38 | Ragnhild Eide | 38:21 | ||
74 | Hiisirasti (46) | +11:04 | Päivi Autio | 36:35 | ||
75 | OK Roslagen (200) | +11:27 | Samantha Ahlgren | 44:01 | ||
76 | Kangasala SK 2 (79) | +11:34 | Riina Liuha | 37:52 | ||
77 | IFK Moras OK 2 (33) | +12:00 | Johanka Simkova | 39:39 | ||
78 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (1217) | +12:01 | Lina Strand | 32:14 | ||
79 | Vehkalahden Veikot (38) | +12:04 | Riikka Kalliomaa | 39:31 | ||
80 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1210) | +12:13 | Elin Carlsson | 39:33 | ||
81 | Tullinge SK 2 (101) | +12:30 | Emeli Pettersson | 41:28 | ||
82 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (112) | +12:37 | Luca Szuromi | 36:46 | ||
83 | Lappeen Riento (103) | +12:40 | Ira Kiero | 41:36 | ||
84 | Nydalens SK 2 (1222) | +12:43 | Ingeborg E Melby | 41:49 | ||
85 | OK77 (62) | +12:43 | Janina Donner | 43:30 | ||
86 | OK Södertörn (72) | +12:44 | Louise Markstedt | 39:21 | ||
87 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (1045) | +12:45 | Lena Nordlund | 38:45 | ||
88 | Eksjö SOK 2 (1204) | +12:58 | Gabriella Bergander | 38:43 | ||
89 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (309) | +13:16 | Venla Turakainen | 40:11 | ||
90 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +13:27 | Ella Mahlamäki | 41:32 | ||
91 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +13:37 | Maija Heikkilä | 41:29 | ||
92 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (25) | +13:38 | Selja Kaartinen | 48:53 | ||
93 | Oriveden Ponnistus (284) | +13:39 | Suvi Pajunen | 39:37 | ||
94 | Täby OK (91) | +13:43 | Emma Hagrot | 38:59 | ||
95 | OK Kompas (185) | +13:46 | Maryna Suzdalova | 42:25 | ||
96 | Koovee 4 (158) | +13:58 | Susanna Suojanen | 42:05 | ||
97 | Suunta Jyväskylä (86) | +13:58 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 43:01 | ||
98 | NTNUI 3 (133) | +14:00 | Aurora Fossöy | 42:28 | ||
99 | OK Orion 2 (1202) | +14:05 | Sara Jonsson | 40:07 | ||
100 | SK Vuoksi (83) | +14:07 | Liisa Nenonen | 39:41 | ||
101 | OK Ravinen (188) | +14:11 | Moa Westblad | 41:58 | ||
102 | Kangasala SK 4 (95) | +14:28 | Vilma Annala | 41:42 | ||
103 | Hiisirasti 2 (359) | +14:31 | Jenni Mikkola | 43:50 | ||
104 | Kangasala SK 5 (251) | +14:33 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 42:53 | ||
105 | OK Tyr (114) | +14:38 | Malin Leandersson | 36:36 | ||
106 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (125) | +14:41 | Henriikka Haapasalo | 39:47 | ||
107 | EUOC 2 (1219) | +14:43 | Katrina McLeod | 42:13 | ||
108 | Järla Orientering 3 (210) | +14:52 | Stina Jansson | 37:47 | ||
109 | Rastivarsat (88) | +15:02 | Ella Hyvärinen | 39:14 | ||
110 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (109) | +15:05 | Henna Höglund | 40:35 | ||
111 | Konnerud IL (39) | +15:31 | Synne Baklid | 42:35 | ||
112 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (41) | +16:27 | Anniina Suhonen | 39:38 | ||
113 | Vetelin Urheilijat (146) | +16:32 | Anne Polso | 43:52 | ||
114 | Lynx 2 (157) | +16:44 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 38:55 | ||
115 | Copenhagen O (236) | +16:46 | Masha Semak | 38:59 | ||
116 | Kymin Suunnistajat (201) | +16:58 | Roosa Metsola | 41:48 | ||
117 | OK Kåre 2 (1125) | +17:02 | Vilma Von Krusenstierna | 41:12 | ||
118 | Halden SK 4 (1165) | +17:04 | Gina Granstedt | 40:58 | ||
119 | OK Rodhen (89) | +17:06 | Jessica Söllvander | 43:35 | ||
120 | Bredaryds SOK (509) | +17:09 | Amelia Skalberg | 41:54 | ||
121 | OK Dacke (698) | +17:12 | Lisa Pettersson | 46:25 | ||
122 | Kongsberg OL (135) | +17:15 | Anne W. Eiken | 46:32 | ||
123 | OK Vöru (204) | +17:19 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 45:19 | ||
124 | Leppävaaran Sisu (395) | +17:24 | Sari Suomalainen | 36:19 | ||
125 | Navi (155) | +17:27 | Sanni Marttinen | 40:47 | ||
126 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +17:31 | Johanna Viilo | 40:50 | ||
127 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +17:51 | Frida Junegard | 45:16 | ||
128 | Tidligere toppløpere (1261) | +18:03 | Hanna Kosonen | 43:03 | ||
129 | SK Uusi 2 (153) | +18:14 | Saara Saalo | 45:11 | ||
130 | Alatornion Pirkat (391) | +18:15 | Venla Taulavuori | 40:09 | ||
131 | Hiiltonaiset (119) | +18:17 | Katri Niittymäki | 43:40 | ||
132 | Västerås SOK (78) | +18:18 | Emma Helmersson | 40:39 | ||
133 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +18:25 | Maria Rantala | 40:31 | ||
134 | MS Parma 4 (141) | +18:30 | Inna Antikainen | 46:13 | ||
135 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (151) | +18:30 | Nella Rontu | 43:18 | ||
136 | Kyrös-Rasti (244) | +18:38 | Tiina Paavola | 48:05 | ||
137 | Köping-Kolsva OK (518) | +18:49 | Karin Waldemarsson | 41:01 | ||
138 | OK Raseborg (99) | +18:52 | Johanna von Frenckell | 43:57 | ||
139 | SK100 (1399) | +18:53 | Marie Tammemäe | 45:41 | ||
140 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (60) | +18:57 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 41:45 | ||
141 | Koovee 3 (98) | +19:02 | Eerika Uotila | 42:58 | ||
142 | OK Trian (85) | +19:07 | Tatiana Rozova | 38:14 | ||
143 | Nord West (75) | +19:09 | Daria Panchenko | 43:52 | ||
144 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (1098) | +19:12 | Isa Envall | 42:11 | ||
145 | Espoon Suunta 2 (106) | +19:14 | Sini Pekkala | 38:38 | ||
146 | MS Parma 5 (191) | +19:14 | Saana Taimisto | 41:18 | ||
147 | OK Trian 2 (137) | +19:17 | Agneta Boxström | 45:22 | ||
148 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (196) | +19:21 | Satu Tuomisto | 38:37 | ||
149 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (486) | +19:22 | Elena Pisarenko | 40:47 | ||
150 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (110) | +19:25 | Anna Kindlundh | 39:22 | ||
151 | Falkenbergs OK (271) | +19:30 | Anna Brodin | 43:28 | ||
152 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (147) | +19:35 | Päivi Pitkänen | 43:16 | ||
153 | EUOC (440) | +19:37 | Rona Lindsay | 40:21 | ||
154 | Umeå OK (81) | +19:55 | Jenny Wegebro | 46:13 | ||
155 | Ulricehamns OK (126) | +19:57 | Radka Sklenarova | 38:18 | ||
156 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (166) | +19:57 | Niina Laakso | 42:24 | ||
157 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (167) | +19:58 | Annika Matilainen | 41:03 | ||
158 | OK Raseborg 2 (302) | +20:05 | Åsa von Schoultz | 42:13 | ||
159 | Fossum IF 2 (379) | +20:06 | Maria Brodin | 41:29 | ||
160 | OK Trian 3 (149) | +20:07 | Emma Juga | 38:40 | ||
161 | Lapuan Virkiä (116) | +20:10 | Jenna Himanka | 43:07 | ||
162 | Jönköpings OK (170) | +20:10 | Kajsa Johansson | 44:14 | ||
163 | Markbygdens OK (591) | +20:12 | Josefin Andersson | 45:09 | ||
164 | Espoon Suunta 4 (142) | +20:13 | Sanna Tervakangas | 40:12 | ||
165 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (105) | +20:13 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 45:46 | ||
166 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (94) | +20:14 | Sanni Oikkonen | 38:31 | ||
167 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (122) | +20:14 | Helena Matilainen | 41:12 | ||
168 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (220) | +20:15 | Kaisa Laitinen | 42:23 | ||
169 | OK Linne 4 (202) | +20:21 | Anna Karlström | 45:29 | ||
170 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (243) | +20:23 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 42:14 | ||
171 | Pargas IF 2 (219) | +20:25 | Jenny Virtala | 42:31 | ||
172 | MS Parma 3 (74) | +20:27 | Reeta-Mari Kolkkala | 38:30 | ||
173 | Kangasala SK 9 (197) | +20:27 | Hilda Kukonlehto | 42:10 | ||
174 | Tullinge SK 4 (132) | +20:30 | Karin Lundberg | 40:05 | ||
175 | IF Femman (50) | +20:31 | Julia Torrkulla | 45:50 | ||
176 | Centrum OK Stockholm (265) | +20:38 | Linnea Börjars | 40:57 | ||
177 | Oppsal IF (303) | +20:44 | Karoline Anisdahl | 45:49 | ||
178 | Närpes OK (176) | +20:49 | Annelie Haka | 48:50 | ||
179 | Lillomarka OL 2 (69) | +20:54 | Ingvild Wang | 47:29 | ||
180 | Umeå OK 2 (319) | +21:04 | Sofia Levin | 46:21 | ||
181 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (117) | +21:07 | Pinja Hietanen | 46:21 | ||
182 | Sundsvalls OK (159) | +21:07 | Hedwig Almqvist-Haas | 50:19 | ||
183 | Omega (97) | +21:12 | Ekaterina Rebrova | 44:51 | ||
184 | Espoon Suunta 5 (496) | +21:12 | Mervi Heinaro | 40:34 | ||
185 | Espoon Suunta 8 (326) | +21:14 | Saara Pernu | 46:29 | ||
186 | Suomusjärven Sisu (246) | +21:15 | Sanni Romu | 44:29 | ||
187 | Wing OK (455) | +21:16 | Kristine Klock Fleten | 48:54 | ||
188 | Lytkarino (207) | +21:33 | Victoria Kobeleva | 47:59 | ||
189 | IFK Göteborg 2 (58) | +21:42 | Erica Pettersson | 42:08 | ||
190 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (266) | +21:46 | Riikka Mäkinen | 44:58 | ||
191 | Emblem IL (592) | +21:54 | Vilde Åröen Lykke | 46:01 | ||
192 | Rasti-Lukko (134) | +21:57 | Liisi Hentonen | 39:26 | ||
193 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (217) | +22:00 | Sonja Kellokumpu | 47:51 | ||
194 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (564) | +22:06 | Matilda Högberg | 47:08 | ||
195 | Kuzmolovo OS (120) | +22:16 | Daria Svechikhina | 47:01 | ||
196 | Laihian Luja (516) | +22:22 | Anna Annila | 49:50 | ||
197 | OK Nolaskogsarna (115) | +22:30 | Josefin Mikaelsson | 47:26 | ||
198 | Rasti-Nokia (261) | +22:34 | Johanna Järvenpää | 50:23 | ||
199 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (45) | +22:37 | Annika Kirvesmies | 43:01 | ||
200 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (390) | +22:38 | Ella Nurmi | 44:39 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |