jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 3,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+17:38Esa Hongell26:55
    202NORKongsberg OL (297)+17:40Tord Strand29:53
    203SWESundbybergs IK (220)+17:45Niklas Carlsson28:19
    204SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+17:48Martin Srnbrink28:15
    205LTUAzuolas (107)+17:49Gytis Nakvosas28:12
    206FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+17:52Antti Raatikainen28:48
    207SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+17:54Jesper Kullin Alfredsson24:27
    208FINLammin Ski (326)+17:55Markku Huostila25:40
    209FINLuumen Rasti (214)+17:58Vesa Tielinen29:49
    210NORFreidig SPK (449)+18:00Oskar Spets Storhov24:21
    211FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+18:00Timo Savelainen24:55
    212RUSIzhora (654)+18:03Igor Kiselev29:45
    213SWELinkpings OK (149)+18:06Niklas Olsson25:20
    214FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+18:08Juho Koivisto25:05
    215SWEPojkskoj (1599)+18:14Filip Karlsson26:09
    216FINRasti 88 (309)+18:14Pertti Arola32:27
    217FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+18:19Juha Villa25:41
    218GBRDRONGO (581)+18:21Ben Windsor28:24
    219FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+18:21Lauri Syrjlinen25:19
    220FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+18:22Fricis Spektors32:16
    221NOROppsal IF (159)+18:24Sigve Vgsnes25:16
    222FINOK77 (148)+18:24Jonathan Ray26:05
    223FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+18:26Tommi Uusimki29:56
    224RUSYaroslavl (1560)+18:27Dmitry Parkhut27:38
    225FINMS Parma 3 (122)+18:28Rasmus Ekstrm25:15
    226FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+18:29Konsta Pitknen29:07
    227FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+18:32Gianluca Salvioni25:58
    228FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+18:34Harri Sinnel27:59
    229SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+18:35Anders Stllberg26:10
    230RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+18:37Evgenii Matrosenkov25:58
    231SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+18:39Tobias Kjell27:59
    232FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+18:46Arto Lilja25:30
    233ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+18:49Randy Korb25:51
    234FINSiilin Rasti (233)+19:12Pasi Oravainen25:44
    235FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+19:15Lassi Virtanen25:29
    236SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+19:16Carl Magnusson27:58
    237FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+19:18Antti-Markus Kirssi29:19
    238SWEOK Hllen (103)+19:33Peter berg21:48
    239NORTrollelg (93)+19:35Hallvard Seim Grvlen25:44
    240SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+19:36Joar Svartholm29:51
    241SWESurahammars SOK (292)+19:37Stefan Eriksson27:11
    242FINKoovee 4 (305)+19:39Markus Sinijrvi25:09
    243FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+19:39Matti Keskinarkaus27:03
    244SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+19:41Reto Flueckiger26:00
    245SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+19:58Pascal Vieser30:38
    246NOREmit (303)+19:59Peter Lfs27:36
    247RUSALKO-STOP (164)+20:05AIVAR JORDAN30:26
    248SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+20:08Philip Edvardsson30:06
    249ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+20:10Mihkel Jrveoja26:22
    250FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+20:10Petri Moisio27:14
    251NORAsker SK (263)+20:11Vegard Gulbrandsen24:19
    252SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+20:13Albin Detterfelt30:51
    253FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+20:13Tommi Kuronen26:22
    254SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+20:29Niklas Wrane26:40
    255FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+20:48Ville Mannonen26:23
    256ESTOK Vru (206)+20:49Jaagup Truusalu26:01
    257SWEDela (1346)+20:56Daniel Sjlund31:11
    258FINLynx 3 (419)+20:58Mikael Bostrm25:20
    259LATOZONS OK (139)+21:07Dzintars Salavs31:03
    260FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+21:09Ville Kosola31:43
    261SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+21:10Tero Junttila28:50
    262SWEOK Roslagen (195)+21:11Robert Sandberg27:02
    263SWEOK Alehof (331)+21:12Albin Thunberg23:47
    264SWEIF Thor (333)+21:16Robert Pettersson26:30
    265FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+21:20Jarno Kukonlehto32:33
    266FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+21:20Terho Lahtinen28:32
    267RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+21:21SERGEI GLEBOV27:25
    268FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+21:23Iiro Jskelinen27:24
    269FINPihkaniskat (213)+21:28Jussi Toivonen27:46
    270FINLapin Sudet (641)+21:34Jukka Sydnoja27:54
    271FINMaarian Mahti (215)+21:48Timo Kankaanp28:17
    272NORNTNUI 3 (150)+21:49Anders Bjergaard27:54
    273FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+21:50Seppo Koskinen32:00
    274FINHakuliset (630)+21:50Niko Hakulinen26:20
    275FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+21:52Arttu Vesterinen27:04
    276SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+21:52Niklas Henriksson27:57
    277SWEOK Orion 2 (124)+21:54Pontus Pettersson26:06
    278NORVerdal OK (294)+21:55Jon Sivertsen27:13
    279FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+21:58Petteri Heino34:23
    280FINJussis seven (271)+22:00Mika Laitamki26:26
    281FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+22:01Ossi Kangas29:21
    282FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+22:02Tomi Kurhinen26:50
    283ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+22:02Taivo Timmusk28:30
    284FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+22:05Tomi Hankaniemi28:50
    285FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+22:18Marko Kivel29:28
    286SWEFrlunda OL (157)+22:19Jonas Martner25:29
    287FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+22:21Tero Myllymki26:25
    288DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+22:22Giacomo Frattari39:51
    289SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+22:24Linus Rispling32:35
    290FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+22:25Oskar Breilin28:31
    291SWEJnkpings OK (395)+22:26Niklas Alvaeus29:08
    292FINLapin Veikot (431)+22:28Mikko Kallatsa28:11
    293FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+22:30Petri Kettunen28:54
    294FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+22:30Tomi Lehmusvuori27:57
    295NORKristiansand OK 3 (106)+22:32Vetle Lynnebakken27:29
    296FINLynx 4 (282)+22:33Jussi Aumo28:40
    297FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+22:33Konsta Sipilinen29:33
    298FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+22:35Jari Holm29:03
    299SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+22:37Fredrik Noborn27:53
    300FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+22:37Mikko Piril28:29
    301FINSK Vuoksi (228)+22:39Aapo Tonder31:49
    302FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+22:42Pekka Lammi29:22
    303FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+22:42Antti Kivikko29:43
    304FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+22:45Tero Kopra28:51
    305SWEUme OK (399)+22:48Christian Bigler29:56
    306FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+22:49Tero Taulavuori28:25
    307ESTJOKA (291)+22:50Kaarel Kallas27:58
    308FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+22:52Jukka Oksa28:21
    309FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+23:01Jukka Jokela27:55
    310SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+23:06Kaeser Jerome33:09
    311FINJohn Deere (1357)+23:08Henry Hyytiinen29:42
    312FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+23:14Lauri Laajaniemi28:48
    313FINOlavin Rasti (330)+23:17Seppo Kairikko29:54
    314FINRasti-Vihti (258)+23:17Mikael Kykk27:20
    315FINNavi 2 (205)+23:20Antti-Ville Salomaa29:01
    316SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+23:22Jonas Niklasson30:42
    317BLRSozh (273)+23:24Anton Horbatouski29:02
    318FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+23:38Juuso Tarkiainen28:41
    319FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+23:42Miika Vehmas28:14
    320POLOK!Sport (324)+23:50Piotr Dragowski30:40
    321FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+23:53Vesa Vesterinen32:00
    322SWEOK Msen (964)+23:54Kent Brjesson29:58
    323SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+24:03Patte De Boussard30:05
    324GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+24:05Nathan Lawson31:58
    325GERSportvogl (526)+24:08bernhard fink28:59
    326NORBkkelagets SK (121)+24:09Eirik Watterdal28:25
    327FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+24:14Juha Haapamki29:53
    328RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+24:14Mikhail Volkov28:49
    329NORStord Orientering (440)+24:20Bjarthe Westerheim25:57
    330SWETibro OK (506)+24:20Thomas Ljungqvist40:59
    331SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+24:29Otti Bisang41:55
    332RUSNorthern Wind (163)+24:29Pavel Kalaidin31:30
    333FINOL-Bowlare (351)+24:34Timo Sivill26:11
    334SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+24:40Mats berg28:51
    335UKROK Kompas (342)+24:41Mykola Petrovets26:41
    336FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+24:43Pasi Nuottakari30:53
    337FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+24:45Sauli Kuopus25:43
    338FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+24:51Daniel Koivisto30:02
    339RUSMile-Sport (576)+24:53Timofey Suratov31:23
    340FINRiihon ukk (595)+24:53Pasi Jokinen29:09
    341FINValkealan Kajo (652)+24:54Eerik Sihvola26:29
    342FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+24:57Janne Karri26:36
    343SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+24:57Grahn Daniel25:01
    344LAT30draugi.lv (355)+25:01Martins Godins27:10
    345FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+25:15Teemu Harju27:31
    346FINRastikarhut (243)+25:18Heikki Haapakoski29:16
    347FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+25:20Janne Piril32:03
    348FINMS Parma 5 (244)+25:23Marko Suuronen32:28
    349FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+25:34Antti Jyrkoski32:47
    350FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+26:09Mika Heikura32:20
    351SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+26:22Liutauras Bilevicius25:12
    352FINKeparDI (525)+26:26Hank da Silva26:31
    353FINLaihian Luja (549)+26:27Tapio Karppi28:33
    354POLUNTS (1253)+26:31Maciej Grabowski29:03
    355FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+26:33Jari Nikkinen27:48
    356SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+26:34Tomas Holmberg27:13
    357FINOK Trian 4 (129)+26:37Pasi Liitiinen28:03
    358FINNostars (394)+26:43Jyrki Noponen31:40
    359FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+26:47Niko Vaenerberg28:07
    360FINOK Trian 5 (489)+26:48Janne Liuko25:42
    361FINKangasala SK 8 (346)+26:49Vesa Ruuska29:00
    362FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+26:53Jussi Hietala28:38
    363FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+26:56Juha Hirvonen29:00
    364FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+26:56Asko Sippola33:38
    365SWEIFK Ume 2 (336)+26:59Thomas Johansson26:02
    366FINRasti-Lukko (153)+27:00Kimmo Mieskoski27:26
    367SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (200)+27:01Rajan Magnus30:27
    368LATBurkanciems OK (422)+27:02Artis Locmelis33:17
    369SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+27:02Magnus Lindmark30:29
    370FINPargas IF (169)+27:03Sren Nymalm28:02
    371NORWing OK (252)+27:03Johannes Midtb36:46
    372NORModum OL (247)+27:06Morten Brunes27:07
    373FINTeam Tommila (1087)+27:22Teppo Tommila32:45
    374NORk-94 (425)+27:23Brge Pedersen32:02
    375ESTRAE ROK (1602)+27:26Raivo Erik35:22
    376SWESkogslparna (184)+27:30Jonas Bystrm26:02
    377FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+27:33Olli Malinen25:47
    378FINRasti-Jyry (609)+27:33Lauri Tapola32:25
    379FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+27:37Mikko Lepo27:28
    380FINRaisu Lumous (480)+27:39Heikki Karjalainen38:01
    381FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+27:41Matti Forsberg32:06
    382FINIK Falken (373)+27:43Matias Grankull30:01
    383FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+27:48Petri Kuusinen28:36
    384FINRasti-Nokia (260)+27:51Reijo Viitanen30:42
    385FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+27:53Matti Ilmonen29:53
    386FINKartankiertjt (978)+27:58Pasi Lehtimki27:40
    387FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+27:58Mikko Sainio27:44
    388FINRasti E4 (269)+28:02Ari Varis35:47
    389FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (376)+28:04Simo Vnttinen32:38
    390FINRastiketut (378)+28:06Jarkko Rantoja28:04
    391RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+28:13Andrey Kuokkanen28:13
    392FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+28:14Ville Tiljander28:31
    393FINMS Parma 6 (417)+28:17Sami Aalto30:56
    394FINRastiPiikki (430)+28:27Pasi Tlkk29:24
    395FINOulun Tarmo (832)+28:27Sami Hrknen28:05
    396GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+28:30Reijo Mattinen29:07
    397FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+28:32Vesa Nrkki33:01
    398FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+28:34Pertti Pasanen30:55
    399FINPeab Seicon (519)+28:35Erkka Harju-Sntti34:01
    400FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+28:36Juho Sihvola27:48
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >