jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 2,0 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    801FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+2:27:10Henrikas Ulevicius19:32
    802FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+2:27:30Tiitus Mustajoki18:10
    803SWEAttunda OK 3 (774)+2:27:33Stefan Knorn21:11
    804FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+2:27:38Nuutti Pirhonen28:33
    805FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+2:27:41Jarkko Koistinen26:06
    806FINNCS Sport (710)+2:27:44Mikko Uotila37:22
    807FINRempsun Metalli (957)+2:27:45Marika Kurri30:34
    808FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+2:27:46Kari Ahtola32:33
    809FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+2:28:04Tommi Laari31:24
    810FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+2:28:05Niklas Majander19:47
    811FINYIT Rakennus (580)+2:28:09Tero Aaltonen18:37
    812FINOutotec (837)+2:28:12Marko Lahtinen29:51
    813FINHusulan Kunto (700)+2:28:25Risto Norema34:19
    814FINKorona (1302)+2:28:26Jorma Mkinen33:23
    815FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+2:28:32Antti Malm18:57
    816FINOK77 3 (459)+2:29:03Peik Westerback20:27
    817FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+2:29:05Saku Suuriniemi27:36
    818FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+2:29:12Toni Tahvanainen29:39
    819FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+2:29:15Olli Axelin22:15
    820FINB-Tiimi (991)+2:29:24Lauri Vnttinen33:28
    821FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+2:29:29Unto Kortesalmi43:10
    822FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+2:29:33Keijo Lehtimki26:57
    823FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+2:29:37Markku Huuskonen28:12
    824FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+2:29:38Lasse Kalliomaa23:55
    825FINIitin Pyrint (589)+2:29:38Hannu Tyryl21:25
    826FINElectrofit (1269)+2:29:46Pihlatie Mari19:40
    827FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+2:29:54Petri Ahokas29:29
    828FINalssn mmt (1596)+2:29:55Katri Nousiainen21:57
    829FINKaukaa haettu (720)+2:30:13Aleksi Kankainen21:10
    830LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+2:30:25Reinis Putnins21:03
    831FINRastiketut 2 (792)+2:30:29Esko Taipalus25:45
    832FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+2:30:38Aki Alitalo18:42
    833FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+2:30:44Kari Anttila20:54
    834FINTervanjuojat (1202)+2:30:46Petri Ojanen43:04
    835FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+2:30:56Jukka Tirkkonen24:16
    836FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+2:30:57Juho Siikil19:50
    837FINVarnitsa (1032)+2:30:58Toni Pohjatalo23:26
    838SWEVsters SOK 2 (986)+2:31:08Jonnna Fors17:07
    839FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+2:31:08Teppo Oksanen29:16
    840FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+2:31:10Hannu Lhteenmki28:43
    841FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+2:31:21Linda Wiksten27:26
    842FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+2:31:24Minna-Mari Olli27:26
    843FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+2:31:34Aapo Linjama21:13
    844FINTuuripellet (771)+2:31:37Antti Ryytty21:24
    845LATOK Kapa 2 (821)+2:31:48Edgars Indrans31:24
    846FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+2:31:51Kristian Huhtanen24:42
    847FINPargas IF 2 (353)+2:32:07Mikael rnberg25:49
    848FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+2:32:16Erkki Peltonen24:00
    849FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+2:32:21Reijo Liitiinen22:10
    850FINKananpojat (839)+2:32:23Katja Kyckling20:27
    851FINTeam Lost (727)+2:32:57Antti Reinikainen20:12
    852FINRistin Kilta (860)+2:33:00Sohvi Mkil22:42
    853FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+2:33:09Kysti Uuttana27:13
    854FINeLadies (879)+2:33:22Sari Nousiainen25:18
    855RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+2:33:29Andrey Egorov23:57
    856FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+2:33:30Jukka Laine38:19
    857FINKoovee 8 (1152)+2:33:33Jouko Skog28:47
    858FINFirstbeat (791)+2:33:48Kaisa Heikkinen21:21
    859FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+2:34:02Tuomo Lusa26:48
    860FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (936)+2:34:08Klaus Uusipaasto26:14
    861FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+2:34:37Olli Kumpulainen24:55
    862FINOK Ostrobotnia (847)+2:34:51Maria Keski-Panula38:08
    863FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1512)+2:35:04Tommi Pasanen23:51
    864FINOK Trian 9 (744)+2:35:22Kaj-Olof Lindgren31:00
    865FINKorpisoturit (917)+2:35:24Juha Kuuluvainen19:15
    866FINAuran Vannas (1127)+2:35:32Raimo Syrjl38:56
    867FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+2:35:34Paavo Hnninen28:48
    868RUSOhta (1676)+2:35:40Daniil Danchishen24:58
    869FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+2:35:41Jouni Rantala35:37
    870FINIisalmen Visa (367)+2:35:47Elina Hartikainen26:34
    871FINLiperin Taimi (642)+2:35:58Pauli Vinni24:11
    872FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+2:36:02Olli Ormio29:13
    873FINRaTro (1312)+2:36:05Mikko Susitaival31:45
    874FINMesikmmenet 2 (1031)+2:36:05Tapio Reijula56:52
    875FINArk United (1331)+2:36:23Timo Siiskonen27:56
    876FINTeam Happonen (735)+2:36:26Harri Happonen24:20
    877FINSK Samperi (1029)+2:36:41Paavo Pietikinen27:56
    878FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+2:36:43Tapani Hautala23:39
    879FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+2:36:52Ilpo Riihimki26:42
    880FINOP (1666)+2:37:10Kari Kangasmaa45:50
    881SWERedtzer OK (1338)+2:37:14Veronica Redtzer30:50
    882FINMC Jymypallo (928)+2:37:23Ville Kalapudas27:24
    883FINOC Harharetki (815)+2:37:25Viljami Leppkoski40:56
    884FINPetjveden Petjiset (542)+2:37:31Markku Vulli30:15
    885FINSAL (758)+2:37:51Jussi Kangaspunta49:41
    886FINJyvskyln amk (781)+2:37:51Veli-Matti Hkkinen39:10
    887SUIOLV Hindelbank (689)+2:38:08Dominique Bucher24:32
    888FINValmet Technologies (745)+2:38:15Jari Karlsson32:19
    889FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+2:38:20Ilpo Pentinpuro31:34
    890FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+2:38:26Matti Vnnen23:17
    891FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+2:38:31Pekka Peltonen27:22
    892FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+2:38:36Olli Pyry23:26
    893FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+2:38:38Pietu Heiskanen28:26
    894FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+2:38:43Simo Mattila31:20
    895FINIivolan Team (1322)+2:38:45Ilkka Vilska24:07
    896FINSomeron Esa (562)+2:38:48Kalle Sorvari24:27
    897FINMaasillat (1109)+2:38:57Timo Maasilta27:08
    898FINKoneen Kerho (874)+2:39:05Jari Frblom27:43
    899FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+2:39:12Arja Pulkkinen41:18
    900FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+2:39:17Mauri Jussinmki30:27
    901FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+2:39:22Markku Holstila35:53
    902FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+2:39:23Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi26:10
    903USAOUSA (1701)+2:39:27Tromborg Asne18:57
    904FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+2:39:36Jaan Olvet24:01
    905FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+2:39:39Kauko Parkkinen23:53
    906FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+2:39:52Ville Nisula24:57
    907FINKustavin Ahto (985)+2:40:08Matti Huhtala32:36
    908FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+2:40:23Sari Jormanainen33:15
    909FINPllikt (1410)+2:40:32Mikko Ylikopsa18:41
    910FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+2:40:41Jouni Loisa29:43
    911FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+2:41:02Juha Lerssi16:46
    912FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+2:41:06Jukka Kokkoniemi25:39
    913FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+2:41:15Asko Niittymki22:50
    914FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (786)+2:41:21Markku Hienonen38:09
    915FINHerraseura (1377)+2:41:24Tatu Pylvninen54:04
    916NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+2:41:29Hkon Beitnes42:21
    917FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+2:41:30Niko Oksanen27:40
    918FINRssi-Rasti (825)+2:41:37Mikko Vihavainen34:34
    919FINSievin Sisu (887)+2:41:49Markku Vesisenaho26:52
    920FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+2:41:52Rihko Haarlaa32:19
    921FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+2:41:57Per-ke Furubacka28:21
    922FINSelkien Sisu (822)+2:41:59Jouni Mkisalo33:52
    923FINvATE kings (1180)+2:42:12Jukka Ruusunen18:44
    924LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+2:42:16Truhanovs Raivis17:05
    925FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+2:42:20Kalle Lahdelma35:28
    926FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+2:42:28Kari Hassinen23:48
    927FINTarpian Suunta (530)+2:42:39Tarmo Kokko26:50
    928FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+2:42:45Erkki Hanhela48:34
    929NORIndre stfold OK 2 (967)+2:42:45Sindre Valsgrd32:59
    930FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+2:42:51Hanna Mikkolainen30:02
    931FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+2:42:55Jarkko Moilala30:03
    932FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+2:42:59Juho Peltola58:06
    933SWETby OK 2 (288)+2:43:00Clas-Gran Herrgrd51:11
    934FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187)+2:43:00Ari Mntynen25:03
    935FINOulun Reipas (940)+2:43:02Erkki Holma27:49
    936FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+2:43:03Markus Honkanen35:36
    937FINIK Falken 2 (523)+2:43:05Martin Melin29:32
    938FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+2:43:08Jarmo Salonen25:07
    939FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+2:43:08Antti Honkanen24:41
    940FINRautalammin Urheilijat (835)+2:43:11Eero Krkkinen20:06
    941FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+2:43:15Erkki Lax32:24
    942FINLytnen Rastit (618)+2:43:19Timo Talvitie35:57
    943FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+2:43:24Eero Antikainen38:49
    944FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+2:43:26Pertti Lahdelma29:48
    945FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+2:43:40Hanna Grannabba25:19
    946FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+2:43:57Pasi Maunumki24:06
    947FINOulunsalon Vasama (947)+2:44:12Alpo Pelkonen28:38
    948FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+2:44:18Martti Santajoki29:19
    949FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+2:44:2729:03
    950FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+2:44:28Ville Mnnist24:49
    951FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+2:44:29Sami Tammisto22:54
    952FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+2:44:35Marko Rantanen37:42
    953FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+2:44:37Lassi Hirvonen26:17
    954FINOtava (522)+2:44:45Roope Lehtonen35:05
    955FINCage (1478)+2:44:45Juha Nieminen34:51
    956FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+2:44:47Jani Tahvanainen32:58
    957FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+2:44:48Mikko Kaskinen39:03
    958FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+2:45:12Kalle Virtanen20:15
    959FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+2:45:31Seppo Mtt36:47
    960FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+2:45:54Jukka Honkasaari23:34
    961FINPYVMM (981)+2:46:00Janne Piispanen18:45
    962FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+2:46:08Mikko Ylisel35:10
    963FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+2:46:09Matti Kinnunen36:56
    964FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+2:46:41Ilkka Kuuluvainen21:30
    965FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+2:46:44Ari Torniainen29:19
    966FINNavi 6 (776)+2:46:49Kari Pajunen30:49
    967FINTuurihaukat (676)+2:46:52Sakari Heikkil19:44
    968SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+2:46:54Anders Hellgren20:08
    969FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+2:47:03Siiri Pietil35:57
    970FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+2:47:04Jari Kangas26:42
    971FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+2:47:04Juha Eronen23:41
    972FINRajaveljet (1443)+2:47:08Jukka Vanninen21:21
    973FINWonkamiehet (1048)+2:47:13Juha Ala-laurinaho27:32
    974FIN2Einsteins (977)+2:47:22Pasi Kivinen29:54
    975NORWing OK 2 (505)+2:47:29Kjersti Midtb27:56
    976FINTrafix (1437)+2:47:46Essi Pohjalainen27:28
    977FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+2:47:55Heikki Eklund22:12
    978FINFunctio Laesa (853)+2:47:59Anselm Tamminen27:39
    979FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (852)+2:48:08Sanna Kuikka25:56
    980FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+2:48:14Jouni Monto27:30
    981FINSolita (578)+2:48:32Jouni Pimi34:45
    982FINOscar Software (1246)+2:48:43Tommi Pitenius27:57
    983FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+2:48:46Reijo Haaja24:44
    984FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+2:48:54Emil Artjoki27:56
    985FINVnkypannu (799)+2:48:54Tuomas Pesonen22:06
    986SWESurahammars SOK 2 (730)+2:48:55Hkan Trollvad21:55
    987FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+2:49:01Simo Klem35:15
    988FINVTT (992)+2:49:26Markku Kataja26:24
    989FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+2:49:44Jorma Nevala23:56
    990FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+2:49:47Sami Saarela19:36
    991FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+2:49:51Reino Sinnel26:09
    992FINMetsklusteri (722)+2:49:51Reivo Jrvenp44:03
    993FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+2:49:54Veijo Rissanen23:10
    994FINFuturice (1093)+2:49:55Ilkka Laukkanen29:21
    995FINHumanitas-seura (884)+2:50:01Timo Hmlinen24:30
    996FINHarhaveikot (958)+2:50:02Antti Laine30:37
    997FINJiiriveljet (904)+2:50:12Mikko Ojala25:00
    998FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+2:50:24Timo Ranta-Ojala23:03
    999FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+2:50:32Elina Kotajrvi31:33
    1000FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1195)+2:50:33Mirka Haataja21:59
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >