jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp Vxling 8,7 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401FINValkealan Kajo (652)+2:29:43Teijo Suurp1:23:55
    402FINTelemark Team rn (625)+2:30:16Kalle Martikainen1:14:39
    403SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+2:30:18Boris Bauman1:23:50
    404FINEx-Legends (231)+2:30:54Arto Muhonen1:21:23
    405SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+2:30:59Patrik Falk1:16:26
    406FINRasti-Jyry (609)+2:31:02Paavo Inkinen1:27:20
    407FINKoovee 6 (812)+2:31:10Jaakko Skog1:16:43
    408FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+2:31:20Markus Grundler1:34:34
    409SWEVsters SOK (281)+2:31:25Henrik Hamrefors1:14:49
    410FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+2:31:51Aki Ruotsala1:28:52
    411FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+2:32:10Pasi Kankaanp1:15:56
    412FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+2:32:29Aaro Takanen1:15:00
    413FINSocca (418)+2:32:34Jukka Sjsten1:13:49
    414NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+2:32:44Kristian Fredrik Thomassen1:32:14
    415SWEIFK Ume 2 (336)+2:32:44Amanda Holmgren1:10:02
    416ESTJOKA (291)+2:32:54Jasper Ainjrv2:01:13
    417FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+2:33:06Seppo Kaiponen1:18:50
    418FINRaisu Lumous (480)+2:33:08Tuomas Kivel1:14:33
    419ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+2:33:11Amir Zur1:22:59
    420FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+2:33:31Mika Martikainen1:35:17
    421FINNostars (394)+2:34:01Veli-Pekka Valkonen1:16:43
    422FINKarjaan Ura (349)+2:34:13Simo Voutilainen1:34:48
    423FINPetolintu (325)+2:34:13Turo Lindqvist1:13:55
    424SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+2:34:25Asgeir Edvardsen1:26:25
    425FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+2:34:30Raimo Kaukiainen1:32:43
    426FINEpiln Esa (671)+2:34:32Risto Santapukki1:18:08
    427FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+2:34:48Petri Hannila1:25:36
    428FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+2:35:03Juho Tornberg1:28:55
    429FINOK Trian 6 (632)+2:35:09Marcus Kopra1:06:43
    430NORWing OK (252)+2:35:21Jonas Vindal1:29:07
    431FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+2:35:48Teuvo Hautamki1:34:58
    432ESTRAE ROK (1602)+2:36:04Kirti Rebane1:14:05
    433FINHelppoRasti (397)+2:36:38Juha Valtonen1:32:55
    434RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+2:36:39Daniil Kotov1:14:29
    435FINUlvilan Ura (381)+2:36:41Risto Koivula1:25:31
    436FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+2:36:52Satu Karhu1:47:51
    437NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+2:37:00Jakob Hjelseth1:28:31
    438HUNHungarian idols (1453)+2:37:01Balazs Vajda1:23:17
    439FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+2:37:11Tuomas Tikka1:16:33
    440FINSuunta Jurva (543)+2:37:16Janne Puntila1:13:21
    441ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+2:37:18Jri Prnik1:22:53
    442SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+2:37:23Tobias Flueckiger1:45:08
    443FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+2:37:24Jussi Maitonen1:18:16
    444FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+2:37:49Antti Vlkki1:33:35
    445FINSettiijt (573)+2:38:04Rami Haapala1:28:03
    446FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+2:38:10Juho Mtt1:21:25
    447LAT30draugi.lv (355)+2:38:14Juris Varess1:14:12
    448RUSOmega 2 (471)+2:38:32Sergey Skopinskiy1:21:20
    449FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+2:38:33Heikki Viinikka1:15:41
    450FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+2:38:39Markku Piironen1:12:49
    451FINJuntit OK (617)+2:38:49Jussi Sissonen1:27:36
    452FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+2:39:15Petri Stevander1:21:01
    453FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+2:39:28Seppo Ollikainen1:22:52
    454FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+2:39:30Kalle Rosenblad1:22:16
    455FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+2:39:31Paavo Simola1:21:47
    456FINSavon Suunta (461)+2:39:34Kari Laitinen1:33:48
    457SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+2:39:37Erik Hllstrm1:09:26
    458SWEOK Msen (964)+2:39:49Johan Hammarstrm1:27:44
    459SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+2:39:58Urban Sthl1:30:21
    460NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+2:40:16Ingrid Okkenhaug1:20:42
    461ESTSK100 (285)+2:42:08Martin Laasmaa1:39:08
    462GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+2:42:13Clare Howes1:18:17
    463SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+2:42:38Christoph Schlatter1:24:30
    464FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+2:42:47Usko Karvinen1:19:19
    465FINTurengin RC (841)+2:43:02Minna Merilinen1:27:40
    466FINPerhon Kiri (612)+2:43:10Eetu Lakanen1:17:04
    467FINOK Trian 5 (489)+2:43:23Oskari Reijonen1:17:42
    468FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+2:43:29Mikko Isokangas1:23:07
    469FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+2:43:46Silja Annila1:18:46
    470FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+2:44:46Esa Kurki1:21:10
    471FINRastiPiikki (430)+2:45:00Essi Hjelm1:23:21
    472FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+2:45:03Petri Myller1:40:38
    473FINPijt-Rasti (723)+2:45:16Henri Trm1:17:40
    474ESTOK Ilves (298)+2:45:31Marko Suld1:25:01
    475FINSport in Muhos (1622)+2:45:53veera stenius1:25:01
    476FINLynx 5 (816)+2:46:05Markku Hyvnen1:37:17
    477FINMetshallitus (402)+2:46:07Riikka Mansikkaviita1:27:08
    478GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+2:46:08Si Vardy1:21:44
    479LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+2:46:11Zaharans Janis1:22:48
    480ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+2:46:20Rynno Sulg1:28:41
    481SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+2:46:30Greger Westerlund1:18:41
    482FINVaalan Karhu (472)+2:46:33Jani Nummi1:14:26
    483FINMADROG (1531)+2:46:42Hannu Aasla1:20:50
    484ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+2:46:45Marko Kylaots1:20:22
    485FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+2:46:45Eeva Rautanen1:34:25
    486SWEOK Hllen 3 (361)+2:46:51Jan Sundbue1:22:47
    487FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+2:47:01Tomi Rinne1:20:15
    488FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+2:47:02Joni Hemminki1:23:43
    489FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+2:47:11Juha Ojanen1:32:26
    490FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+2:47:15Tommi Tiittanen1:26:08
    491FINSK Mortis (938)+2:47:23Panu Peltokangas1:17:27
    492RUSMile-Sport (576)+2:47:36Aleksey Borevich1:16:32
    493FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+2:47:39Tuomas Puurtinen1:29:33
    494FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+2:47:46Samuli Mkinen1:28:35
    495FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+2:47:51Veeti Miikki1:24:42
    496LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+2:47:57Andris Dzalbs1:18:17
    497FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+2:48:22Veli Matti Salmenkyl1:17:56
    498FINKarsu.fi (1517)+2:48:27Marko Siira1:09:39
    499FINLapin Sudet (641)+2:48:42Juhani Valtanen1:19:21
    500LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+2:48:51Edgars Sparans1:12:08
    501FINKangasala SK 8 (346)+2:49:00Otso Marttila1:20:29
    502FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+2:49:14Artturi Hiiro1:31:27
    503FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+2:49:16Elias Lampi1:31:03
    504SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+2:49:25Rick McGregor1:38:28
    505SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+2:49:40Magnus Sahlman1:21:42
    506FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (529)+2:49:43Raino Valtonen1:27:26
    507FINSuunnaton Into (537)+2:49:47Tapio Halme1:17:42
    508FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+2:49:51Juha Hkkinen1:18:09
    509NOROppsal IF 2 (496)+2:50:01William Skaug1:29:53
    510FINPR-Shkty (1418)+2:50:13Pekka Rantala1:25:10
    511BLRSozh (273)+2:50:15Andrey Marchenko1:06:50
    512FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+2:50:20Niilo Butiilkin1:44:44
    513FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+2:50:30Tiina Hirvonen1:31:16
    514FINKorven Honka (400)+2:50:37Matti Huttunen1:11:15
    515FINPeab Seicon (519)+2:50:37Reijo Harju-Sntti1:23:44
    516NORNeed for speed (830)+2:50:39Magne Vollen1:35:52
    517FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+2:50:40Ari Manninen1:30:17
    518FINNastolan Ter (460)+2:50:52Oskari Myllykangas1:22:38
    519FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+2:52:04Veli-Matti Virtanen1:33:47
    520FINIntersport (524)+2:52:08Teemu Kattilakoski1:14:54
    521FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+2:52:16Juhana Viitala1:30:54
    522FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+2:52:45Antti Pesola1:10:13
    523FINOK Trian 12 (1066)+2:53:22Alf Krogell1:38:56
    524FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+2:53:30Hannu Jutinen1:26:33
    525FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+2:53:34Petri Hietala1:35:08
    526FINKoovee 7 (1005)+2:53:55Mikko Vainio1:12:19
    527FINOC Toffee (414)+2:54:19Janne Hnninen1:31:49
    528FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+2:54:27Kari Nivala1:25:10
    529FINTyrwn Woima (452)+2:54:57Juha Metsl1:24:54
    530FINLitran Mitta (1603)+2:55:04Jouni Hotti1:32:15
    531FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+2:56:16Atte Ikola1:08:17
    532FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+2:56:29Ilkka Korpi1:31:17
    533NORMalvik IL (646)+2:56:32Torbjrn Lunde1:39:08
    534FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+2:56:32Marko Korhonen1:24:13
    535FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+2:56:49Kai Seppnen1:31:54
    536FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+2:56:58Otto von Frenckell1:22:02
    537FINEspoon Suunta 8 (836)+2:57:13Panu Haaramo1:00:50
    538FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+2:57:22Matti ij1:29:13
    539FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+2:57:32Erkki Suutarinen1:35:24
    540FINHappyOrNot (1058)+2:57:44Camilla Kulmala1:16:59
    541FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+2:57:47Akusti Koskenvuo1:09:46
    542FINPikku Hukat (648)+2:58:13Topi Rantalainen1:28:08
    543FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+2:58:31Jarkko Pllnen1:29:15
    544FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+2:58:37Pekka Valkonen1:11:25
    545SWESkarpncks OL (548)+2:58:41Fredrik Wassermeyer1:13:08
    546FINEricsson SK 3 (1663)+2:58:45Per-Olov Ivarsson1:06:00
    547FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+2:58:53Viivi Valkonen1:23:46
    548FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+2:58:55Janne Waulu1:40:24
    549FINHiiltosiskot (653)+2:58:59Riikka Hkkinen1:30:30
    550FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (376)+2:59:02Ville Karinen1:31:32
    551SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2 (1044)+2:59:21Anders Strng1:25:27
    552FINSCA Finland (1131)+2:59:33Sami Mkel1:33:36
    553FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+2:59:36Aale Grekula1:35:39
    554FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+2:59:53Lasse Kukkonen1:23:09
    555FINDowntown 65 (601)+3:00:03Lars Larsson58:58
    556FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+3:00:05Akseli Grndahl1:20:59
    557POLOK!Sport (324)+3:00:38Tomasz Kosicki1:41:44
    558FINOK Botnia 2 (976)+3:00:40Tommi Pulkkinen1:18:45
    559FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+3:00:46Pekka Nyknen1:12:42
    560FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+3:00:52Ilkka Pajula1:41:12
    561ESTOK West (661)+3:00:56Janek Pinta1:33:54
    562NORGNEIST (412)+3:00:58Mads Jrgen Rnning Skage1:53:30
    563FINLinnankiertjt (851)+3:01:05Marko Laine1:26:21
    564FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+3:01:34Erik Kesti1:32:47
    565SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+3:01:51Viktor Wallin1:20:57
    566FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+3:01:52Jukka Korhonen1:38:32
    567FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+3:01:54Esko Kaija1:19:05
    568FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+3:02:09Yury Yazukov1:09:15
    569FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+3:02:20Toni Vainikainen1:24:25
    570NORNTNUI 4 (246)+3:02:33Anders Emilsson1:36:40
    571FINOK Skarpdal (409)+3:02:36Kjell Karlsson1:12:18
    572FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+3:02:56Jarmo Kirkkomki1:20:01
    573FINRastipukit (509)+3:02:59Petteri Savolainen1:23:04
    574NORModum OL 2 (619)+3:03:12Syver Kongsrud1:27:10
    575FINIlmatorjunta (623)+3:03:33Petri Ruotsalainen1:31:34
    576FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+3:03:40Mika Niiniketo1:29:04
    577FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+3:03:41Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:02:37
    578FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+3:03:43Reijo Mikkonen1:41:24
    579FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+3:03:46Mika Liimatainen1:37:51
    580NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+3:03:47Thorbjrn Vrp1:21:23
    581FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+3:03:48Heikki Pitknen1:18:13
    582FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+3:03:57Pauli Kukkola1:13:52
    583FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+3:03:58Heikki Vento1:41:17
    584LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+3:03:58Kristine Bertuka1:09:00
    585FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+3:04:00Aatu Hirvikallio1:17:12
    586FINPerttelin Peikot (377)+3:04:19Matti Horppu1:09:12
    587FINHauhon Sisu 2 (859)+3:04:29Ari Linna1:18:51
    588FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+3:04:32Pekka Karimies1:17:10
    589FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+3:04:37Mira Risnen1:18:13
    590FINHrt Lampaat (753)+3:04:42Marcus Malm1:17:00
    591FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+3:04:43Jarmo Peltola1:24:24
    592FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+3:04:46Erkki Huhtala1:42:06
    593FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+3:04:47Tapio Penttil1:40:16
    594FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+3:04:48Timo Riihimki1:24:20
    595FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+3:04:58Harri Kuortti1:20:58
    596FINTeam Proxion (769)+3:05:09Tapani Visnen1:14:36
    597SWETibro OK (506)+3:05:22Ragnar Olsson1:45:19
    598SWEHammarby IF OF (538)+3:05:27Lukas Granlund1:35:32
    599FINKannuksen Ura (599)+3:05:29Markku Trm1:27:38
    600FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+3:05:30Johannes Jutila1:17:25
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >