jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 8,3 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+1:38:07Joel Udd1:19:44
    202FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+1:38:16Antti Ekonoja1:09:17
    203ESPCatalonia Team (239)+1:38:29Jordi Sales1:25:33
    204FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+1:38:32Mattia Grundler1:00:30
    205FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+1:38:40Antti Rissanen1:32:44
    206FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+1:38:48Jukka Vyrynen1:00:36
    207FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+1:38:58Henri Malmberg1:21:56
    208SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+1:39:05Pr Westblad1:00:14
    209NOREnga (158)+1:39:20John Tore Vik1:14:45
    210FINSuunta 2000 (493)+1:40:22Tuomas Virtala1:05:48
    211NORKongsberg OL (297)+1:40:23Sigurd Kjrsvik1:15:36
    212FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+1:40:31Eemeli Toivanen1:07:29
    213FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+1:41:07Matti Kyrnlahti1:06:55
    214FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:41:10Mikko Lehto1:02:42
    215SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+1:41:14Lars-Gunnar Nilsson1:02:52
    216FINIF Femman 2 (212)+1:41:37Niklas Portin1:05:46
    217LATOZONS OK (139)+1:41:50Jurgis Krastins1:01:48
    218FINKoovee 5 (473)+1:41:50Joel Schule1:05:29
    219SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+1:42:09Lars G Johansson1:08:40
    220NORKristiansand OK 3 (106)+1:42:16John Runde1:11:59
    221SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+1:42:58Anna Sporrong1:13:36
    222FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+1:43:32Timo Pohjolainen1:07:25
    223SWEGvle OK (90)+1:43:42Harry Hietanen1:05:23
    224FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+1:43:46Sigrid Ruul1:14:16
    225FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+1:44:34Jyrki Tuomala1:06:30
    226SWEDela (1346)+1:44:36Marcus Amren1:07:07
    227FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+1:44:50Tapio Markki1:03:32
    228FINIF Brahe (117)+1:45:22Axel Johansson1:20:13
    229FINLynx 4 (282)+1:45:28Totte Packaln59:02
    230SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+1:45:48Conny Ekstrand1:20:46
    231FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+1:45:57Lasse Raassina1:13:00
    232SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+1:46:04Erik Kropf1:01:59
    233FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+1:46:52Ilari Haltia59:54
    234RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+1:47:30ILYA GRIBANOV1:13:07
    235FINKoovee 4 (305)+1:47:55Mikko Polvi1:19:43
    236SWESkogslparna (184)+1:47:58Anton Strandberg1:09:18
    237LTUMedeina (404)+1:48:03Arturas Vaitiekus1:12:04
    238SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+1:48:22Sugvaldsen Hkon1:00:03
    239LATBurkanciems OK (422)+1:48:35Ugis Voicescuks1:08:01
    240SWEJnkpings OK (395)+1:49:25Adam Lfstrm1:18:47
    241FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+1:49:28Sebastian Fingerroos1:21:12
    242NORVerdal OK (294)+1:49:49Jon Arne Skrove1:06:06
    243FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+1:50:02Vertti Lepo1:06:53
    244NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+1:50:17Kjell Westin1:13:02
    245SWEOK Roslagen (195)+1:50:52Robin Eriksson1:30:08
    246FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+1:51:03Juho Pirttiniemi1:07:34
    247FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+1:52:01Teppo Luukkonen1:38:22
    248FINOlavin Rasti (330)+1:52:10Eero Turkki58:46
    249FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+1:52:16Erkki Isokoski1:09:47
    250FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+1:52:17Matti Kemppainen1:06:44
    251FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+1:52:18Mikko Tervakangas1:09:05
    252SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+1:52:44Johan Markstedt1:11:49
    253SWESundsvalls OK (186)+1:53:011:12:33
    254SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+1:53:11Johanka Simkova1:28:59
    255NORIF Sturla (255)+1:53:11Tibor Vari1:16:32
    256FINHiiltomiehet (293)+1:54:07Harri Koskinen1:04:06
    257FINRasti E4 (269)+1:54:09Juha Pietilinen1:02:42
    258NORStord Orientering (440)+1:54:22Arne Henrik Hovden1:15:01
    259ESTOK Vru (206)+1:54:24Jyri Joonas1:12:49
    260POLUNTS (1253)+1:54:26Wojciech Mossakowski1:09:53
    261FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+1:54:50Lauri Leirimaa1:02:16
    262RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+1:55:08Dmitry Somov1:15:12
    263FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+1:55:26Tuomas Tanska1:10:54
    264SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+1:55:33Harald Larsson1:13:34
    265FINOL-Bowlare (351)+1:55:39Harri Mehto1:13:47
    266FINOK Trian 4 (129)+1:55:43Henri Pasanen1:09:30
    267FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+1:55:46Aki Venlinen1:15:14
    268SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+1:56:00Eker kesson1:19:44
    269FINOK77 2 (165)+1:56:05Amund Beitnes1:02:12
    270FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+1:56:08Arttu Alaper1:12:47
    271FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+1:56:13Oskari Pekkala1:08:14
    272LATIK Auseklis (389)+1:56:51Madis Ciglis1:10:16
    273SWESurahammars SOK (292)+1:57:02Joakim Thornell1:15:42
    274SWEOK Alehof (331)+1:57:02Martin Ankel1:24:36
    275RUSOmega (201)+1:57:39Andrey Skopinskiy1:03:30
    276FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+1:57:46Juha Linjamki1:07:54
    277FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+1:57:54Oskari Arvela1:08:20
    278LATOK Meridians (203)+1:58:23Kristaps Bruners1:12:48
    279ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+1:58:35Villu Serv1:33:40
    280FINRasti-Jussit (270)+1:58:48Topias Saranp1:15:55
    281FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+1:58:53Joonas Ojanen1:17:44
    282FINLaihian Luja (549)+2:00:00Juha Laasanen1:10:02
    283SWEFrlunda OL (157)+2:00:14Axel Blom1:18:44
    284RUSLegenda (315)+2:00:30Alexander Markov1:12:33
    285FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+2:00:33Tuomas Haapalehto1:02:54
    286USACambridge Sports Union (230)+2:00:47Ian Smith1:03:02
    287FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+2:00:57Marko Kuusikko1:11:40
    288FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+2:01:01Cedrik Sandell1:16:51
    289GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+2:01:07Udo Lange1:07:24
    290SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+2:01:39Hans Vedin1:08:28
    291FINIK Falken (373)+2:01:46Joachim Harald1:06:24
    292SWEOK Milan (375)+2:01:48Filip Sderlund1:22:39
    293FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+2:02:09Esko Turunen1:34:46
    294FINLammin Ski (326)+2:02:43Tommi Huostila1:04:10
    295RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+2:02:47Anton Kosorukov1:21:12
    296FINRastikarhut (243)+2:02:55Pietu Jutila1:21:05
    297FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+2:03:10Jyrki Mikkola1:08:55
    298FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+2:03:15Antton Koivisto1:00:23
    299FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+2:03:21Juha Hirsimki1:06:28
    300FINRasti-Vihti (258)+2:03:31Juha Vehmas1:15:37
    301FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+2:04:15Ossi Mustonen1:04:03
    302FINLynx 3 (419)+2:04:23Antti Ursin1:06:58
    303FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+2:04:29Eemeli Kokkonen1:10:47
    304FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+2:04:36Lasse Paavola1:12:57
    305SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+2:04:54Erik Backteman1:20:35
    306SWEUme OK (399)+2:05:07Martina Bochenkova1:15:17
    307FINBertelin pojat (447)+2:05:14Antti Ojala1:12:58
    308FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+2:05:22Terhi Pollari1:15:50
    309FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+2:05:32Juha Kangas1:17:22
    310SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+2:05:39Bjrn Zettervall1:33:41
    311FINPanssariprikaati (398)+2:05:42Arto Hakala1:12:51
    312FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+2:05:43Marko Haapakangas1:07:32
    313UKROK Kompas (342)+2:05:51Victor Mogurenko1:31:33
    314FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+2:05:56Onni Sinerv1:07:47
    315FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+2:06:12Jouko Malinen1:09:18
    316FINRasti 88 (309)+2:06:15Jarkko Mki1:12:48
    317FINKeparDI (525)+2:06:35Konsta Virtanen1:13:52
    318NORIndre stfold OK (391)+2:06:41Fredrik Larsen Lund1:08:12
    319FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+2:06:44Asko Lautamki1:25:32
    320FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+2:06:57Paavo Tahkola1:18:33
    321FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+2:06:58Tuuli Suutari1:11:40
    322FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+2:07:03Ville Nummela1:17:16
    323FINNavi 2 (205)+2:07:28Heikki Tonteri1:14:45
    324FINLahti 2017 (1436)+2:08:00Katri Lylynper1:06:34
    325FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+2:08:05Mika Jurvakainen1:15:19
    326FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+2:08:50Markku Hmlinen1:09:55
    327FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+2:09:08Matti Lukkari1:25:44
    328FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+2:09:20Jari Kyllnen1:26:30
    329FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+2:09:48Jyrki Ilmonen1:17:09
    330LATOK Arona (314)+2:10:20Zeibots Arvis1:22:08
    331FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+2:10:23Mikko Peltonen1:11:53
    332SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+2:10:24Emil Andersson1:10:26
    333FINOK Terjrv (572)+2:10:30Jens-Ove Hgnabba1:11:03
    334NORGanddal IL (275)+2:10:52Per Ivar Stokland1:09:56
    335SWEIF Thor (333)+2:10:55Jesper Nystrm1:30:42
    336FINMS Parma 5 (244)+2:11:05Tommi Kallikari1:10:54
    337NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+2:11:23Konstantin Medvedev55:58
    338FINNrpes OK (317)+2:11:40Hugo Helenelund1:22:52
    339FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+2:12:18Mikhail Ushakov1:23:39
    340FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+2:12:30Jari Lehtonen1:03:26
    341FINJussis seven (271)+2:12:52Jussi Laaksonen1:41:07
    342FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+2:12:52Pekka Valjakka1:04:08
    343FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+2:13:05Emil Johansson1:08:40
    344FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+2:13:11Teemu Kerkola1:30:28
    345FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+2:13:20Paul Leduc1:10:04
    346LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+2:13:27Emils Zernis1:10:18
    347FINTeme Ski Team (223)+2:13:41Heikki Rajala1:15:10
    348SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+2:14:08Magdalena Vande Voorde1:13:29
    349FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+2:14:55Lasse Qvist1:17:17
    350RUSNorthern Wind (163)+2:15:12Egor Egorov1:10:45
    351SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+2:15:31Per Damberg1:17:37
    352IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+2:15:35James Connolly1:17:48
    353FINPyht Miehet (503)+2:16:14Veli-Matti Rytknen1:10:40
    354FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+2:16:23Ida Haapala1:10:44
    355FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+2:16:26Eeva-Liisa Hakala1:01:35
    356RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+2:16:31Igor Gavrilov1:15:29
    357FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+2:16:34Henri Rinta-Piirto1:25:40
    358ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+2:16:55Ruth Esta1:08:30
    359FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+2:17:08Kari Ojalainen1:09:25
    360FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+2:17:37Juho Tuominen1:06:06
    361FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+2:17:38Janne Kortelainen1:09:23
    362FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+2:17:42Jarno Pkl1:24:49
    363FINRasti-Nokia (260)+2:18:28Sakari Koivuniemi1:25:47
    364SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+2:19:13Fredrik slund1:20:04
    365FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+2:19:22Heimo Pulkkinen1:15:07
    366RUSYaroslavl (1560)+2:20:15Eugeniy Rogovskiy1:22:11
    367FINKuhmon Peurat (382)+2:21:02Arto Huotari1:10:17
    368ESTPuujalad (597)+2:21:17Jaanus Jgis1:13:08
    369FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+2:21:17Jukka Kaiponen1:23:39
    370SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+2:21:18Eglin Irene1:22:15
    371NORk-94 (425)+2:21:32Kjell Blomseth1:29:12
    372NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+2:21:37Martine stebl1:17:16
    373SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+2:21:55Lucas Norrman1:30:16
    374SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+2:21:59Adam Freden1:22:08
    375FINLapin Veikot (431)+2:23:14Antti Tepsa1:31:46
    376FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+2:24:03Aleksi Lohtander1:07:24
    377FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+2:24:27Topias Uusitalo1:21:51
    378FINKaakon Rasti (713)+2:24:44Juha Heinonen1:13:03
    379FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+2:25:01Erkki Laine1:34:57
    380FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+2:25:17Jonatan Svahn1:23:01
    381FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+2:25:28Jari Haimi1:15:43
    382FINStora Enso Mets (673)+2:25:32Seppo Hurri1:10:58
    383GBRInterlopers (465)+2:26:02Graeme Ackland1:05:14
    384FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+2:26:03Jaakko Tiukkanen1:23:21
    385FINMS Parma 6 (417)+2:26:06Timo Peltola1:18:03
    386FINIK Kronan (500)+2:26:29Anton Storvall1:03:22
    387FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+2:26:54Ari Heikkil1:07:47
    388SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+2:27:02Mathias Trnlund1:24:14
    389LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+2:27:02Pauls Johansens1:24:22
    390FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+2:27:03Heikki Saarinen1:10:08
    391RUSFryazino (1632)+2:27:10Sergei Pirogov1:21:06
    392FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+2:27:27Tom Hammassyrj1:18:49
    393LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+2:27:46Aigars Varna1:14:10
    394RUSNord West 3 (669)+2:27:49PAVEL RAEV1:27:06
    395FINIF Femman 3 (518)+2:28:36Mikael Bck1:20:40
    396FINValkealan Kajo (652)+2:29:04Teijo Suurp1:22:03
    397FINTelemark Team rn (625)+2:29:35Kalle Martikainen1:12:45
    398SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+2:29:37Boris Bauman1:21:56
    399FINRasti-Jyry (609)+2:30:02Paavo Inkinen1:25:07
    400SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+2:30:10Patrik Falk1:14:24
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >