jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 11,8 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (5)3:39:28Vetle Ruud Brten1:08:04
    2FINKoovee (1)+6:53Jani Lakanen1:10:23
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+7:20Jarkko Huovila1:10:48
    4NORFrol IL (7)+7:54Paul Sirum1:03:25
    5FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+8:05Samu Heiska1:06:57
    6SWErla IF (26)+8:37Robbin Kantarp1:06:13
    7NORNydalens SK (20)+8:44Anders Nordberg1:04:24
    8SWEOK Denseln (24)+8:53Mathias Hallmen1:12:46
    9FINMS Parma (10)+9:30Akseli Ruohola1:13:06
    10NORIL Tyrving (49)+10:12Anders Tiltnes1:11:13
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+10:13Tomi Nrv1:13:41
    12SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+10:43Ivar Lundanes1:06:29
    13LTUIGTISA (44)+10:44Vytautas Beliunas1:13:53
    14NORHalden SK (4)+11:03Fredrik Eliasson1:08:20
    15NORLillomarka OL (29)+11:55Matthew Speake1:11:02
    16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+12:01Veli Kangas1:11:13
    17FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+12:40Lauri Oikarinen1:10:09
    18FINHiisirasti (56)+13:10Igor Popov1:09:55
    19SWEOK Tisaren (41)+13:43Gustav Hinder1:09:45
    20FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+14:06Ville Parkkinen1:11:26
    21FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+14:14Petteri Huikko1:11:14
    22FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+14:27Mikko Eerola1:11:54
    23FINPaimion Rasti (18)+14:35Mikko Huhtinen1:11:48
    24FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+14:36Antti Parjanne1:11:57
    25FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+15:35Kristaps D. Jaudzems1:10:54
    26FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+15:48Sami Vhnen1:11:34
    27RUSNord West (198)+15:54Nikita Stepanov1:13:09
    28SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+15:55Christian Tingstrm1:15:07
    29NORNTNUI (28)+18:04Isak Bergset1:09:39
    30SWEOK Linne (8)+18:11Rassmus Andersson1:05:27
    31SWEOK Ravinen (15)+18:12Emil Granqvist1:09:07
    32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+18:36Tomi Mattila1:13:42
    33SUIOl Norska (30)+19:02Jonas Egger1:13:51
    34FINEspoon Suunta (47)+19:04Rinat Gabitov1:15:18
    35FINOK Trian (11)+19:23Topi Penttinen1:13:22
    36FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+19:24Ville Laakso1:16:55
    37FINKoovee 2 (16)+19:45Jouni Heinonen1:14:52
    38FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+19:47Perttu Sorsa1:17:26
    39SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+20:03Ken Peeters1:14:29
    40SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+20:12Erik Ivarsson Sandberg1:08:58
    41SUIOLV Baselland (69)+20:29Noah Zbinden1:17:50
    42SWEJrla Orientering (14)+20:45David Bejbom1:14:18
    43NORFredrikstad SK (39)+21:57Hvard Lucasen1:09:50
    44NORHeming Orientering (110)+22:04Harald Astrup Arnesen1:17:55
    45FINLynx (27)+22:33Niklas Saramki1:15:55
    46SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+22:42Erik Blomgren1:13:45
    47NORNTNUI 2 (82)+23:35Jonas Madslien Bakken1:13:06
    48SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+23:42Jakob Lf1:09:50
    49FINNavi (92)+23:50Topias Ahola1:09:08
    50SWESvedalens AIK (64)+24:14Heino Ollin1:20:11
    51SWEHestra IF (119)+24:41Emil Karlsson1:22:00
    52SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+25:12Viktor Runnby1:14:17
    53SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+25:20Joakim Hederskog1:13:29
    54FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+25:22Tuomo Lahtinen1:12:09
    55SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+25:26Xander Berger1:11:49
    56SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+25:29Arvid Vg1:08:44
    57SWENykpings OK (58)+25:41Jens Wngdahl1:08:50
    58NORBkkelagets SK (178)+25:45Magne Jutulstad1:20:30
    59NORFossum IF (36)+25:50Sven Hellmuller1:17:09
    60FINKangasala SK (45)+26:42Mikko Hlli1:15:15
    61SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+27:27Martin Hammarberg1:14:01
    62NORKristiansand OK (25)+27:50Dag Blandkjenn1:15:56
    63SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+28:01Sthl Kevin1:24:44
    64NORHalden SK 2 (123)+28:01Knut Aasheim1:14:45
    65SWEOK Orion (48)+28:55Mns Sandgren1:07:10
    66SWEOK Hllen (77)+29:00Tommy Sderberg1:18:35
    67SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+29:02Jesper Sjblom1:24:54
    68FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+29:05Henri Kalve1:16:58
    69SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+29:05Timo Mhnen1:16:35
    70SWERonneby OK (269)+29:13Dutkowski Mikolaj1:18:01
    71SWErla IF 2 (126)+29:21Halvors Eid Nielsen1:11:06
    72SWELnghundra IF (70)+30:11Erik hlin1:21:18
    73SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+30:20Jacob Lindstam1:19:38
    74SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+30:28Raffael Huber1:13:05
    75FINMS Parma 2 (74)+30:34Tuukka Mkinen1:19:48
    76RUSNorthern Wind (288)+30:39Alexandr Raykov1:13:38
    77FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+30:48Ville Uitto1:21:26
    78FINIF Femman (100)+30:49Peter Sundelin1:16:42
    79NORTrollelg (144)+30:50Olav Andreas Remmen1:18:45
    80FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+30:56Eeli Viholainen1:17:44
    81SWERehns BK (42)+31:06Fredrik Ingelsson1:12:03
    82SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+31:24Felix Axelsson1:22:51
    83FINOK Trian 2 (53)+32:20Otto Sund1:15:25
    84FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+32:39Aapo Summanen1:12:57
    85FINPellon Ponsi (57)+32:42Jyri Uusitalo1:16:14
    86FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+32:46Juha Luoma1:20:14
    87NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+33:02Jens Brekke1:21:34
    88SWETullinge SK (55)+33:08Victor Imark1:24:40
    89RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+33:10Aleksandr Shcherbakov1:17:24
    90SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+34:10Erik Doehler1:11:40
    91NORHalden SK 3 (102)+35:02Will Rigg1:17:09
    92DENOK Pan rhus (51)+35:04Niklas Hjort Ingwersen1:17:42
    93FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+35:21Juha Lilja1:18:05
    94NORKonnerud IL (117)+35:26Aslak Heimdal1:17:10
    95FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+36:16Ross Morrison1:22:58
    96SWEIFK Ume (67)+36:28Persson Hans1:19:54
    97SWEVxj OK (202)+36:53Lukas Lundgren1:20:07
    98NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+37:02Matias H Hanisch1:20:13
    99SWEEksj SOK (86)+37:10Sebastian Inderst1:14:20
    100SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+37:22Martinez Pierre1:20:41
    101FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+37:31Niko Nissinen1:19:01
    102FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+37:59Timo Joensuu1:18:22
    103SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+38:43Tom Campbell1:17:32
    104FINRastivarsat (177)+38:49Joni Hirvonen1:21:38
    105SUIOLV Baselland 2 (249)+39:00Niklaus Haegler1:20:44
    106ESPCatalonia Team (181)+39:32Pol Rafols1:24:19
    107FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+40:04Lauri Koivumki1:22:10
    108SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+40:18Niklas Gustafsson1:29:33
    109FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+40:31Erik Thorsson1:23:02
    110SWEOK Rodhen (68)+40:43Martin Jansson1:18:07
    111SWEAttunda OK (140)+41:02Daniel Roos1:13:45
    112NORFrol IL 2 (107)+41:03Hvard Vassenden1:16:53
    113NOREmblem IL (215)+41:09Asgeir Bakken Rognstad1:19:36
    114FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+41:11Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:22:10
    115NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+41:14Christian Holmboe1:23:18
    116FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+42:33Matti Takala1:20:47
    117GBREUOC (167)+42:39Mark Purkis1:29:30
    118NORFreidig SPK (133)+43:20Oscar Lyngen1:20:52
    119SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+43:54Joar Svartholm1:16:18
    120FINLapuan Virki (141)+43:57Teemu Rantala1:26:02
    121FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+44:14Anssi Koirikivi1:11:14
    122SWEGvle OK (172)+45:54Lasse Jansson1:21:03
    123FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+46:55Ossi Heikkil1:28:50
    124RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+46:56Alexander Minakov1:15:36
    125FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+46:59Iivo Kotamki1:15:40
    126SWELinkpings OK (89)+47:26Niklas Olsson1:22:31
    127SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+47:28Niklas Olofsson1:16:35
    128FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+47:47Juho Rajaniemi1:21:05
    129FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+47:49Anders kerman1:16:08
    130FINMS Parma 3 (122)+47:52Aleks Hiidenhovi1:20:24
    131SWETby OK (171)+47:53Gregoire Chatelain1:22:02
    132SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+48:08Jegor Kostylev1:26:56
    133RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+48:09Aleksei Burago1:27:12
    134NORVaregg IL (73)+48:43Ren Oskar1:19:06
    135SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+48:52Emil Pettersson1:17:43
    136NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+48:59Christian Vogelsang1:19:47
    137LATOK Ogre (94)+49:23Nauris Neimanis1:28:22
    138FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+49:26Jani Hmlinen1:23:28
    139HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+50:22Mark Porganyi1:28:31
    140SWESnttringe SK (145)+50:24Jesper Lidmar1:37:43
    141FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+50:25Jari Liuha1:25:10
    142SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+50:32David Modig1:29:53
    143FINKymin Suunnistajat (113)+50:37Jussi Virtanen1:18:39
    144SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+52:46Henrik Persson1:22:35
    145NORAsker SK (170)+53:02Aas Henrik Fredriksen1:24:45
    146FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+53:03Jani Sompi1:21:50
    147SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+53:07Michael Dubach1:25:59
    148FINIF Brahe (230)+53:15Wouter Leeuws1:18:53
    149LTUMedeina (275)+53:33Justas Misiunas1:23:12
    150ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+53:34Alar Abram1:23:31
    151SWEOK Roslagen (237)+53:36Tommy Lindberg1:20:03
    152SWESundbybergs IK (194)+53:52David Mellin1:32:20
    153FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+54:14Juha Vartiainen1:24:27
    154FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+54:20Juri Emaldynov1:31:08
    155FINKoovee 3 (80)+54:33Kari Kallio1:19:43
    156FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+54:37Patrik Visnen1:20:03
    157NOROppsal orientering (137)+54:42Ludvig Rdnes1:24:25
    158RUSNord West 2 (633)+54:53Kirill Gyrlev1:21:30
    159SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+55:20Sixten Hillerhag1:22:03
    160FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+55:52Aapo Laiho1:19:43
    161NORBysen IL (210)+55:54Snorre Sternes1:34:54
    162FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+55:57Konsta Puranen1:17:11
    163FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+56:12Lauri Syrjlinen1:20:59
    164FRAFrench Military Team (1593)+56:25Fabrice Vannier1:23:55
    165FINLappeen Riento (91)+56:30Lauri Nuuttila1:39:17
    166SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+56:34Dan Wester1:27:30
    167SWEHaninge SOK (399)+56:38Egil Morast1:31:53
    168SWEPojkskoj (97)+56:46Victor Hansson1:18:04
    169LTUAzuolas (193)+57:15Martynas Germanavicius1:29:05
    170FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+57:18Markus Vainiomki1:27:02
    171ESTVrska Vesi (155)+57:31Ain Fjodorov1:21:59
    172SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+57:34Eric Hansson1:24:24
    173SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+57:48Daniel Grahn1:23:42
    174FINIF Femman 3 (276)+57:49Joel Sgfors1:24:42
    175DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+57:57Sren Larsen1:23:53
    176RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+58:05Pavel Kyllenen1:24:52
    177SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+58:21Malley Jonny1:18:45
    178SWESkogslparna (189)+58:53Peter Woxlin1:34:06
    179FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+59:25Erkka Mehtl1:29:03
    180FINRastikarhut (253)+59:38Kari-Pekka Seppnen1:25:28
    181SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (183)+59:41Linus Kaisajunti1:26:05
    182DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+1:00:11Henrik Markvardsen1:23:04
    183FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+1:00:16Ville Kosola1:24:24
    184RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+1:00:17Dag Steinar Ragvin1:29:59
    185FINHauhon Sisu (217)+1:00:19Mikko Lepist1:27:49
    186FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+1:00:39Sampsa Lintunen1:29:45
    187SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+1:00:43Urs Tschamper1:38:03
    188FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+1:00:45Timo Nurmela1:26:20
    189FINDowntown 65 (506)+1:00:52Lauri Viitanen1:21:07
    190FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+1:00:56Teemu Kaksonen1:26:39
    191FINOK Raseborg (153)+1:00:58Daniel Forsell1:25:47
    192FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278)+1:00:59Mikko Pajukangas1:24:19
    193FINPihkaniskat (220)+1:00:59Tomi Mkel1:27:32
    194FINKeuruun Kisailijat (203)+1:01:17Jaakko Sorri1:21:25
    195NORFossum IF 2 (115)+1:02:59Leif Strmer1:32:08
    196SWEOK Klemmingen (232)+1:03:07Johan Hagstrmer1:41:43
    197FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+1:03:50Jussi Piirainen1:30:32
    198FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+1:03:51Tuomas Ernamo1:24:56
    199NORSteinkjer OK (279)+1:03:53Atle Dengerud1:24:54
    200SWEJrflla OK (148)+1:03:55Isak Langerak1:25:16
    Alla Nsta 200 >