< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Linnankiertäjät (755) | +1:51:52 | Mikko Mutka | 1:55:24 | ||
602 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +1:52:02 | Andis Nelke | 2:25:31 | ||
603 | Valkealan Kajo (406) | +1:52:03 | Jaakko Niemi | 2:08:30 | ||
604 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1725) | +1:52:07 | Tero Kuosmanen | 1:52:03 | ||
605 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (461) | +1:52:13 | Marko Hartonen | 1:53:32 | ||
606 | Rasti Elmo (564) | +1:52:51 | Risto Kärkkäinen | 1:49:52 | ||
607 | IOF (662) | +1:52:54 | Michael Imhof | 1:33:57 | ||
608 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480) | +1:53:02 | Kimmo Liljeström | 1:46:20 | ||
609 | Urjalan Urheilijat (653) | +1:53:03 | Juha Syrjälä | 2:11:01 | ||
610 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (834) | +1:53:04 | Timo Lainema | 2:00:57 | ||
611 | Lapin Sudet (972) | +1:53:10 | Tommy Ryytty | 2:15:42 | ||
612 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591) | +1:53:16 | Tero Virkkala | 2:05:21 | ||
613 | Lopen Uupuneet (670) | +1:53:17 | Samu Sillanpää | 1:53:31 | ||
614 | Jääkäriprikaati (572) | +1:53:20 | Jukka Kaikkonen | 1:51:47 | ||
615 | GRK (1769) | +1:53:28 | Mikko Kekäle | 2:03:03 | ||
616 | Katrineholms OK (1181) | +1:53:30 | Fredrik Åslund | 2:24:19 | ||
617 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891) | +1:53:45 | Heikki Haunia | 1:56:14 | ||
618 | Keravan Urheilijat (596) | +1:53:52 | Pekka Muukkonen | 1:53:50 | ||
619 | OLV Zug (1335) | +1:53:57 | Daniel Pfulg | 2:13:59 | ||
620 | Team Västmanland 2 (1435) | +1:54:02 | Stefan Bjurstedt | 2:00:53 | ||
621 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (558) | +1:54:09 | Magnus Hellström | 1:56:32 | ||
622 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (823) | +1:54:10 | Timo Salonen | 2:01:08 | ||
623 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (361) | +1:54:12 | Jukka Nikander | 2:10:19 | ||
624 | Tuuripellet (440) | +1:54:14 | Jukka Turva | 2:10:26 | ||
625 | OK Vöru 2 (1473) | +1:54:15 | Inga Siegert | 1:58:59 | ||
626 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +1:54:26 | Tommi Itkonen | 2:21:13 | ||
627 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505) | +1:54:27 | Kristoffer Edshage | 1:53:40 | ||
628 | Panssariprikaati (526) | +1:54:32 | Mikko Jurmu | 2:04:09 | ||
629 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496) | +1:54:32 | Janne Nivukoski | 2:07:39 | ||
630 | Lynx 5 (623) | +1:54:33 | Antti Ursin | 1:54:58 | ||
631 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (803) | +1:55:02 | Jussi Soini | 1:39:04 | ||
632 | Bertelin pojat (341) | +1:55:05 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 1:44:55 | ||
633 | PaVi (520) | +1:55:08 | Tuomas Tikka | 1:51:10 | ||
634 | Emit (321) | +1:55:09 | Sami Jauhojärvi | 2:22:08 | ||
635 | Omega 2 (294) | +1:55:12 | Nikolay Krylov | 1:54:03 | ||
636 | Skarpnäcks OL (1320) | +1:55:13 | Roland Persson | 1:56:59 | ||
637 | RR Vilttiketju (1578) | +1:55:22 | Pyry Niemi | 1:44:29 | ||
638 | IF Minken (497) | +1:55:33 | Markus Nyholm | 2:02:29 | ||
639 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354) | +1:55:35 | Jarmo Aho | 2:02:11 | ||
640 | Veselava (510) | +1:55:40 | Andris Ivanans | 1:56:05 | ||
641 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (379) | +1:55:42 | Eetu Liukko | 1:44:41 | ||
642 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (692) | +1:55:48 | Touko Tupola | 1:59:53 | ||
643 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (459) | +1:55:50 | Tanja Heinimaa | 1:55:42 | ||
644 | Team Happonen (569) | +1:55:58 | Mika Iivanainen | 2:00:14 | ||
645 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (1603) | +1:56:04 | Vesa Nevalainen | 1:58:23 | ||
646 | Kauhavan Wisa (707) | +1:56:05 | Teemu Hautala | 2:01:06 | ||
647 | IFK Kiruna (676) | +1:56:11 | Ahti Aasa | 2:04:08 | ||
648 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1649) | +1:56:16 | Jenni Laine | 1:53:08 | ||
649 | SK Vuoksi 2 (296) | +1:56:26 | Arttu Kaakinen | 2:00:53 | ||
650 | Riihon ukk (434) | +1:56:43 | Mika Virkki | 2:14:55 | ||
651 | Hankasalmen Hanka (469) | +1:56:56 | Matti Hyyryläinen | 1:55:40 | ||
652 | Palokan Partiolaiset (621) | +1:56:57 | Henry Stenroth | 1:56:12 | ||
653 | Kuortaneen Kunto (362) | +1:57:44 | Joona Joensuu | 2:07:29 | ||
654 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +1:57:57 | Jere Elomaa | 2:19:56 | ||
655 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362) | +1:58:01 | Jan Hansson | 2:10:38 | ||
656 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (776) | +1:58:05 | Jukka Pohjonen | 1:48:43 | ||
657 | Myggans OS (1820) | +1:58:10 | Mike Nord | 1:57:28 | ||
658 | Luolamiehet (462) | +1:58:22 | Eero Pyhäranta | 2:00:47 | ||
659 | IF Brahe 3 (463) | +1:58:22 | Jonas Wahlberg | 2:00:12 | ||
660 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597) | +1:58:34 | Matias Törmänen | 2:19:15 | ||
661 | Need for speed (1650) | +1:58:34 | Robert Fredriksen | 2:09:36 | ||
662 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (513) | +1:58:37 | Nico Nylund | 1:51:36 | ||
663 | Lohimaan Rasti (728) | +1:58:44 | Mikko Vesisenaho | 1:54:43 | ||
664 | Team Opintotuki (1055) | +1:58:49 | Teemu Laine | 1:51:55 | ||
665 | OL Toten-Troll (1361) | +1:58:51 | Erlend Slokvik | 1:45:53 | ||
666 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (794) | +1:58:54 | Jouko Järnefelt | 1:40:23 | ||
667 | NTNUI 5 (1894) | +1:58:54 | Anne Eiken | 1:57:20 | ||
668 | Leppävaaran Sisu (829) | +1:59:00 | Markus Kankaanpää | 1:44:54 | ||
669 | SK Herkkutatit (625) | +1:59:12 | Jouni Salmela | 2:01:09 | ||
670 | OK Jorren (1568) | +1:59:14 | Mikael Fagerlund | 1:57:02 | ||
671 | OK77 3 (667) | +1:59:16 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 1:48:33 | ||
672 | Kangasala SK 8 (1897) | +1:59:21 | Jarmo Joutsensaari | 2:09:03 | ||
673 | USTpro Oy (1597) | +1:59:31 | Joonas Heinänen | 1:59:03 | ||
674 | Toiska (957) | +1:59:33 | Jyri Mustajoki | 2:19:28 | ||
675 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (922) | +1:59:36 | Toni Perätalo | 1:59:57 | ||
676 | Veikkaus (924) | +1:59:38 | Harri Järvinen | 2:12:51 | ||
677 | SK Kanantaluttajat (494) | +1:59:41 | Janne Hirvonen | 2:02:19 | ||
678 | Laitilan Jyske (659) | +1:59:51 | Jussi Elo | 1:59:36 | ||
679 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1479) | +1:59:56 | Erko Jakobson | 2:02:13 | ||
680 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536) | +2:00:01 | Vesa Asikainen | 1:39:19 | ||
681 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1371) | +2:00:06 | Artis Locmelis | 1:49:24 | ||
682 | ViVi Master (539) | +2:00:07 | Timo Serenius | 2:05:40 | ||
683 | 007Hyyppä (624) | +2:00:13 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 1:48:08 | ||
684 | Piispan poijjat (861) | +2:00:15 | Vesa Koivisto | 2:06:58 | ||
685 | Kannuksen Ura (498) | +2:00:16 | Veijo Korpijärvi | 2:02:37 | ||
686 | Stora Enso Metsä (403) | +2:00:25 | Seppo Rantanen | 1:51:43 | ||
687 | Skellefteå OK (1034) | +2:00:32 | Claes Lundström | 2:16:30 | ||
688 | Suunta 2000 (304) | +2:00:42 | Jarkko Hasu | 2:29:59 | ||
689 | Rakvere OK (630) | +2:00:47 | Sander Pritsik | 1:58:32 | ||
690 | JOKA 2 (1470) | +2:00:50 | Raiko Marrandi | 1:59:01 | ||
691 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (933) | +2:00:57 | Heikki Tanhua | 1:44:31 | ||
692 | Fredrikas Girls (1644) | +2:01:04 | Hanna Röstin | 2:02:40 | ||
693 | Espoon Akilles 3 (704) | +2:01:12 | Eero Mänty | 2:00:09 | ||
694 | Helminiemen helmet (681) | +2:01:16 | Janne Haukipuro | 2:00:38 | ||
695 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (775) | +2:01:19 | Mika Tiihonen | 2:14:45 | ||
696 | Gotlands OF 2 (1521) | +2:01:25 | Olle Svangren | 2:05:30 | ||
697 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (343) | +2:01:52 | Lauri Mäkinen | 2:16:38 | ||
698 | Järfälla OK 2 (1420) | +2:01:58 | Manne Hammarberg | 1:50:48 | ||
699 | Lynx 6 (1476) | +2:02:40 | Pietari Vuorensola | 2:19:40 | ||
700 | RaTro (969) | +2:03:05 | Jaakko Rissanen | 1:52:14 | ||
701 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1439) | +2:03:08 | Matti Lahdenperä | 2:08:18 | ||
702 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386) | +2:03:13 | Teemu Launio | 2:03:09 | ||
703 | Musta Neliö (613) | +2:03:15 | Janne Tamminen | 2:05:24 | ||
704 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (740) | +2:03:19 | Jani Levola | 1:50:05 | ||
705 | Kemiön Kiilat (310) | +2:03:24 | Raphael Stefanini | 2:13:26 | ||
706 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285) | +2:03:25 | Richard Purkis | 2:02:16 | ||
707 | Tuurihaukat (1541) | +2:03:41 | Perttu Heikkilä | 1:46:37 | ||
708 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (399) | +2:03:43 | Janek Jantunen | 1:43:22 | ||
709 | Suosmeren Salpa (682) | +2:03:46 | Jukka Halme | 2:10:27 | ||
710 | SK Mortis (394) | +2:03:55 | Ari-Pekka Ylilehto | 2:05:46 | ||
711 | Sahtiserkut (1634) | +2:04:15 | Mikko Nieminen | 2:03:30 | ||
712 | Kalvolan Keihäs (911) | +2:04:46 | Janne Waulu | 2:06:39 | ||
713 | UV SISSIT (1838) | +2:05:00 | Oskari Joukas | 1:44:59 | ||
714 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (514) | +2:05:06 | Mika Järvenpää | 2:06:18 | ||
715 | OK Kapa 2 (1499) | +2:05:10 | Gatis Dzerve | 2:02:57 | ||
716 | Nastolan Terä (562) | +2:05:15 | Juuso Myllykangas | 1:47:10 | ||
717 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (452) | +2:05:17 | Mikael Suvanto | 1:51:45 | ||
718 | IK Kronan (1298) | +2:05:18 | Anton Storvall | 1:56:19 | ||
719 | Kangasala SK 5 (1000) | +2:05:22 | Pekka Oittinen | 2:13:32 | ||
720 | AS Skinnarila (501) | +2:05:22 | Mikko Qvintus | 1:50:25 | ||
721 | Maavoimien Esikunta (408) | +2:05:48 | Ilkka Karhu | 1:43:04 | ||
722 | Arboro OK 2 (1407) | +2:06:04 | Andrius Michailovas | 1:42:14 | ||
723 | Nenosen veljekset (422) | +2:06:05 | Sami Nenonen | 1:59:03 | ||
724 | Vakka-Rasti (923) | +2:06:18 | Timo Helin | 1:35:50 | ||
725 | Rastitykki (548) | +2:06:34 | Mika Martikainen | 1:52:54 | ||
726 | Kainuun Prikaati (632) | +2:06:48 | Marko Pehkonen | 2:08:15 | ||
727 | RasTiimi 2 (1503) | +2:06:49 | Kari Mattila | 1:50:32 | ||
728 | Tamrock (687) | +2:06:51 | Eero Makkonen | 1:52:05 | ||
729 | Sirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682) | +2:06:53 | Perttu Sainio | 2:07:09 | ||
730 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (392) | +2:07:00 | Tuomo Korte | 1:57:29 | ||
731 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (530) | +2:07:01 | Tero Rönkä | 1:49:46 | ||
732 | SuvunSuunta (1819) | +2:07:04 | Aki Kankkunen | 2:05:42 | ||
733 | Skogslöparna 2 (1375) | +2:07:06 | Torgny Näslund | 2:00:58 | ||
734 | Teuvan Rivakka (760) | +2:07:14 | Pasi Nevala | 1:58:07 | ||
735 | Jussis seven (397) | +2:07:20 | Jari Kavander | 2:23:37 | ||
736 | Valmet Tampere (1101) | +2:07:26 | Tuomas Etula | 2:10:23 | ||
737 | USK Praga (980) | +2:07:33 | Khramov Nikolay | 2:12:29 | ||
738 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666) | +2:07:55 | Petteri Suominen | 2:14:29 | ||
739 | Oulun Raksa (690) | +2:07:55 | Jaakko Soivio | 1:58:44 | ||
740 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (617) | +2:08:07 | Ainars Grinvalds | 2:08:30 | ||
741 | OUSA (629) | +2:08:09 | Laraia Thomas | 1:43:15 | ||
742 | OC Puisto (431) | +2:08:11 | Juha Meronen | 2:05:17 | ||
743 | OK Kuhakerho (1639) | +2:08:11 | Seppo Kukko | 1:58:55 | ||
744 | NCS Sport (727) | +2:08:16 | Pasi Heino | 2:04:50 | ||
745 | Sallan Karhut (1322) | +2:08:18 | Niko Kivelä | 1:50:34 | ||
746 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (665) | +2:08:20 | Petteri Kähäri | 1:50:02 | ||
747 | Haukijahtaajat (519) | +2:08:24 | Harri Salminen | 2:24:54 | ||
748 | Kanuuna (1783) | +2:08:27 | Jani Granqvist | 1:55:48 | ||
749 | OK West (781) | +2:08:29 | Olavi Loo | 1:51:20 | ||
750 | IK Falken 2 (658) | +2:08:30 | Jan Lindfors | 2:04:30 | ||
751 | Epilän Esa (1020) | +2:08:44 | Otto Ruusunen | 1:43:11 | ||
752 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (917) | +2:08:47 | Pertti Sirviö | 2:08:35 | ||
753 | Kangasala SK 6 (1895) | +2:08:53 | Ville Siekkinen | 2:10:32 | ||
754 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574) | +2:08:58 | Otto Suhonen | 2:22:07 | ||
755 | Futisforum2 (1072) | +2:09:03 | Kristian Kannus | 1:38:03 | ||
756 | Turengin Sarastus (695) | +2:09:08 | Timo Ahlroth | 2:07:03 | ||
757 | OK Orion 2 (547) | +2:09:29 | Viktor Tovesson | 1:44:25 | ||
758 | Salparasti (1077) | +2:09:59 | Tuomas Liukkonen | 2:02:53 | ||
759 | IKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221) | +2:10:02 | Massimo Bianchi | 1:59:14 | ||
760 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (790) | +2:10:05 | Jaakko Turto | 1:49:05 | ||
761 | Supan Pohjalla (1539) | +2:10:07 | Saku Puumala | 1:59:00 | ||
762 | Tullaan Laviasta (1593) | +2:10:09 | Veli-Pekka Vänni | 1:59:39 | ||
763 | Landis+Gyr (758) | +2:10:15 | Jari Pitkänen | 1:54:15 | ||
764 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (816) | +2:10:15 | Hannu Hakkarainen | 1:55:28 | ||
765 | MS Parma 7 (508) | +2:10:17 | Mikko Valkama | 2:08:11 | ||
766 | Röytiöt (1785) | +2:10:24 | Jaana Röytiö | 2:00:46 | ||
767 | Valbo AIF (1343) | +2:10:25 | Lars Karlsson | 1:55:42 | ||
768 | Kerkesix (1870) | +2:10:28 | Jarmo Aho | 2:07:48 | ||
769 | Kokousyhdistys (900) | +2:10:28 | Timo Saloranta | 1:53:09 | ||
770 | Tous Azimuts Douai (1273) | +2:10:33 | Maxence Malak | 1:54:00 | ||
771 | Nokian Torpedo (1111) | +2:10:42 | Reima Pätsi | 1:55:44 | ||
772 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786) | +2:10:43 | Simo Marila | 1:47:25 | ||
773 | Team Västmanland 5 (1433) | +2:10:48 | Niclas Larsson | 1:47:01 | ||
774 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1579) | +2:10:51 | Timo Seppä | 2:26:55 | ||
775 | Himangan Urheilijat (488) | +2:10:59 | Jaakko Kivelä | 2:04:39 | ||
776 | Dream Team (1857) | +2:11:04 | Jussi Jokinen | 2:19:43 | ||
777 | Alahärmän Kisa (516) | +2:11:26 | Juha Ekola | 1:53:48 | ||
778 | Rempsun Metalli (640) | +2:11:39 | Anne Kiijärvi | 2:12:12 | ||
779 | OK Trian 4 (349) | +2:11:45 | Jan Alden | 2:04:43 | ||
780 | SK Porrassalmi (855) | +2:11:45 | Samuli Lampinen | 2:03:04 | ||
781 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1002) | +2:11:46 | Juha Nyyssönen | 2:09:47 | ||
782 | Rastipukit (678) | +2:11:53 | Esa Jokioinen | 2:01:31 | ||
783 | Muuramen Rasti (970) | +2:11:53 | Esa Honkonen | 1:54:41 | ||
784 | OLG Cordoba (545) | +2:11:55 | Oskar Klockar | 2:09:44 | ||
785 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1528) | +2:12:01 | Antti Välkki | 2:04:51 | ||
786 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (579) | +2:12:05 | Janne Kiiliäinen | 2:17:34 | ||
787 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454) | +2:12:18 | Ismo Paukku | 1:54:11 | ||
788 | OK Moss 2 (1457) | +2:12:23 | Christopher Ladim | 2:17:02 | ||
789 | Pelikassit 2 (1481) | +2:12:25 | Juha Mähönen | 2:04:18 | ||
790 | Izhora (319) | +2:12:25 | Valera Deshko | 2:01:07 | ||
791 | MC Jymypallo (941) | +2:12:32 | Mikko Leino | 2:10:47 | ||
792 | Kunto Kaverit (875) | +2:12:33 | Jussi Nykänen | 2:06:43 | ||
793 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1395) | +2:12:38 | William Segura | 2:01:45 | ||
794 | Muurlan Vihuri (476) | +2:12:45 | Matti Juva | 2:11:55 | ||
795 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (869) | +2:12:50 | Ari Tukala | 2:17:50 | ||
796 | OC Toffee (416) | +2:12:50 | Sami Tuhkanen | 2:12:53 | ||
797 | Omega 3 (490) | +2:12:55 | Vladimir Gusiatnikov | 2:11:52 | ||
798 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (609) | +2:13:05 | Jari Simola | 2:09:36 | ||
799 | YIT Rakennus (570) | +2:13:10 | Aaltonen Tero | 2:09:40 | ||
800 | Suunta 2000 2 (921) | +2:13:16 | Jäväjä Ella | 1:59:13 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |