Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (1) | 2:50:19 | Vetle Ruud Bråten | 37:32 | ||
2 | OK Linne (11) | +3:22 | Rassmus Andersson | 37:31 | ||
3 | Nydalens SK (18) | +3:28 | Anders Nordberg | 37:29 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +3:29 | Lauri Nenonen | 39:12 | ||
5 | OK Orion (32) | +3:30 | Anton Johansson | 39:33 | ||
6 | IL Tyrving (17) | +3:31 | Torgeir Nörbech | 37:43 | ||
7 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +3:32 | Einari Heinaro | 39:16 | ||
8 | NTNUI (26) | +3:33 | Håkon Raadal Björlo | 39:14 | ||
9 | Halden SK (5) | +3:36 | Thomas Natvig Årstad | 39:17 | ||
10 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +3:42 | Håkon Jarvis Westergård | 39:47 | ||
11 | OK Ravinen (10) | +5:50 | Gustav Bergman | 35:25 | ||
12 | Koovee (2) | +6:03 | Lauri Sild | 41:46 | ||
13 | Koovee 2 (25) | +6:05 | Jarno Parkkinen | 42:09 | ||
14 | Freidig SPK (113) | +6:10 | Albin Lillieström | 40:27 | ||
15 | Navi (62) | +6:34 | Janis Tamuzs | 40:47 | ||
16 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +7:41 | Olle Kalered | 41:59 | ||
17 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +7:45 | Gaute Wilhelm Hallan Steiwer | 39:22 | ||
18 | OK Denseln (19) | +7:47 | Mathias Hallmen | 41:48 | ||
19 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +8:25 | Erik Rost | 40:17 | ||
20 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +8:29 | Sven Hellmüller | 44:04 | ||
21 | Järla Orientering (37) | +8:52 | Jens Rönnols | 44:27 | ||
22 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +9:20 | Leonid Novikov | 39:27 | ||
23 | OK Kolmården (111) | +9:25 | Ville Johansson | 39:03 | ||
24 | IGTISA (34) | +9:32 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 39:16 | ||
25 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +9:39 | Lukas Liland | 41:12 | ||
26 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +9:45 | Juha Sorvisto | 42:01 | ||
27 | OK Trian (27) | +10:01 | Topi Penttinen | 39:50 | ||
28 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +10:57 | Arvid Våg | 45:08 | ||
29 | Ärla IF (12) | +11:47 | Emil Andersson | 43:17 | ||
30 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +13:04 | Johan Runesson | 40:36 | ||
31 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +13:05 | Johan Lindberg | 43:39 | ||
32 | Lynx (40) | +13:08 | Antti Parjanne | 43:10 | ||
33 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +13:08 | Antti Saikko | 42:48 | ||
34 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +13:09 | Viktor Larsson | 43:37 | ||
35 | Tullinge SK (59) | +13:10 | Simon Imark | 45:22 | ||
36 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +13:12 | Samu Heiska | 40:12 | ||
37 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +13:17 | Fredric Portin | 39:46 | ||
38 | Black Sea OK (71) | +13:19 | Vladislav Kiselev | 47:12 | ||
39 | MS Parma (16) | +13:22 | Akseli Ruohola | 45:34 | ||
40 | Fossum IF (53) | +13:27 | Einar Melsom | 43:42 | ||
41 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +13:28 | Aleksi Karppinen | 39:25 | ||
42 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +13:30 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 40:13 | ||
43 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +13:32 | Per Harald Löfgren Johansen | 45:59 | ||
44 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +13:35 | Mikko Siren | 40:57 | ||
45 | Kangasala SK (45) | +13:37 | Jere Ahonen | 40:32 | ||
46 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +13:41 | Erik Ivarsson Sandberg | 41:15 | ||
47 | Hiisirasti (30) | +13:44 | Johannes Pohjala | 44:58 | ||
48 | OK Hällen (112) | +14:25 | Oskar Carlborg | 46:08 | ||
49 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +16:43 | Eduardo Gil Marcos | 43:17 | ||
50 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +16:46 | Esa Huttunen | 44:12 | ||
51 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +16:47 | Rasmus Djurhuus | 43:56 | ||
52 | OK Tisaren (50) | +16:50 | Oskar Andren | 43:53 | ||
53 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +16:55 | Mikhail Kuleshov | 43:30 | ||
54 | Nord West (68) | +17:07 | Dmitrii Poliakov | 44:30 | ||
55 | Frol IL (9) | +17:10 | Paul Sirum | 46:47 | ||
56 | Hestra IF (78) | +18:00 | Johan Törnroth | 42:59 | ||
57 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +18:01 | Andreas Jansson | 48:36 | ||
58 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +18:03 | Håvard Irgens | 44:36 | ||
59 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +18:04 | Joakim Hederskog | 45:18 | ||
60 | OLV Baselland (35) | +18:28 | Noah Zbinden | 52:16 | ||
61 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +18:34 | Konsta Puranen | 48:14 | ||
62 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +18:45 | Touko Seppä | 44:36 | ||
63 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +18:47 | Heino Ollin | 46:06 | ||
64 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +18:48 | Elias Bäcklund Ekvall | 42:36 | ||
65 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +18:53 | Chamuel Zbinden | 44:48 | ||
66 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +18:54 | Timo Möhönen | 45:25 | ||
67 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +18:55 | Ola Martner | 41:33 | ||
68 | The Swans (1580) | +19:00 | Fredrik Swan Löwegren | 45:01 | ||
69 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +19:40 | Jonas Merz | 43:32 | ||
70 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +19:56 | Emil Folino | 47:13 | ||
71 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +20:15 | Mats Troeng | 43:38 | ||
72 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +22:26 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 45:48 | ||
73 | Rastivarsat (127) | +23:04 | Sergei Gorlanov | 52:07 | ||
74 | Rehns BK (66) | +23:25 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 49:28 | ||
75 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +25:02 | Tuomas Tervo | 44:22 | ||
76 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +25:04 | Jonas Madslien Bakken | 48:10 | ||
77 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +25:07 | Lauri Pohjola | 51:44 | ||
78 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +25:09 | Mats Dahlén | 51:27 | ||
79 | Resultat AB (371) | +25:11 | Anders Hedman | 48:01 | ||
80 | OK Södertörn (69) | +25:13 | Willam J Gardner | 52:17 | ||
81 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +26:41 | Olle Sörqvist | 54:02 | ||
82 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +27:00 | Björn Hellrup | 46:28 | ||
83 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +27:11 | Mathias Peter | 43:05 | ||
84 | OK Kåre (74) | +27:11 | Isac Von Krusenstierna | 46:17 | ||
85 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +27:19 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 53:07 | ||
86 | Ol Norska (20) | +27:22 | Florian Schneider | 40:30 | ||
87 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +27:23 | Iurii Agafontsev | 46:55 | ||
88 | RasTiimi (148) | +27:24 | Anssi Koirikivi | 46:39 | ||
89 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +27:26 | Jussi Nurminen | 53:35 | ||
90 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +27:36 | Jörgen Fiskum | 50:06 | ||
91 | Attunda OK (91) | +27:37 | Daniel Roos | 46:45 | ||
92 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +27:59 | Erik Björklund | 49:06 | ||
93 | OK Raseborg (142) | +28:09 | Daniel Forsell | 52:33 | ||
94 | Gävle OK (166) | +28:31 | Richard Hejdenberg | 55:29 | ||
95 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +28:44 | Aapo Summanen | 53:35 | ||
96 | Skogslöparna (136) | +28:47 | Stefan Sjölund | 51:23 | ||
97 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +28:49 | Rihards Krumins | 48:40 | ||
98 | Snättringe SK (133) | +29:46 | Flavio Poltera | 50:58 | ||
99 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +29:50 | Andrey Lamov | 45:18 | ||
100 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +29:52 | Jere Kommio | 46:51 | ||
101 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +29:53 | Lucas Sundblad | 46:09 | ||
102 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +30:37 | Erik Thorsson | 59:42 | ||
103 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +30:50 | Daniel Martinsson | 45:05 | ||
104 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +30:51 | Love Berzell | 49:24 | ||
105 | VERSME (419) | +30:53 | Leonas Mockunas | 50:19 | ||
106 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +30:54 | Iisak Helander | 48:09 | ||
107 | OK Ogre (143) | +31:36 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 51:44 | ||
108 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +31:57 | Sampo Hyppölä | 55:59 | ||
109 | IFK Umeå (93) | +32:00 | Hans Persson | 58:39 | ||
110 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +32:01 | Tero Heikkilä | 48:00 | ||
111 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +32:17 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 47:38 | ||
112 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +32:19 | Tomi Mattila | 48:00 | ||
113 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +32:23 | Janne Kuningas | 52:51 | ||
114 | IF Femman (75) | +32:42 | Christian Kronberg | 42:05 | ||
115 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +32:44 | Anton Nilsson | 48:35 | ||
116 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +32:47 | Oskar Arlebo | 45:43 | ||
117 | OK Saldus (153) | +32:58 | Guntars Mankus | 56:56 | ||
118 | Linköpings OK (102) | +33:02 | Erik Martinsson | 48:28 | ||
119 | Kils OK (1124) | +33:06 | Jan Olm | 50:58 | ||
120 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +33:15 | Herman Ryen Martinsen | 51:50 | ||
121 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +33:58 | Ville Kokkila | 56:42 | ||
122 | Koovee 3 (107) | +33:58 | Kari Kallio | 51:04 | ||
123 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +33:59 | Pietari Sorri | 56:42 | ||
124 | Rastikarhut (131) | +34:03 | Eetu Holmberg | 51:17 | ||
125 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +34:06 | Gustav Boquist | 53:23 | ||
126 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +34:08 | Ilari Haltia | 1:00:33 | ||
127 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +34:11 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 53:02 | ||
128 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +34:13 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 49:55 | ||
129 | Heming Orientering (147) | +34:27 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 43:42 | ||
130 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +34:31 | Tuomas Kotro | 43:43 | ||
131 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +34:34 | Jussi Simula | 47:55 | ||
132 | EUOC (1879) | +34:44 | Thomas Wilson | 47:21 | ||
133 | Nyköpings OK (52) | +34:55 | Didrik Hall | 45:25 | ||
134 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +34:58 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 52:18 | ||
135 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +35:00 | Dzmitry Krukov | 51:57 | ||
136 | OK Roslagen (207) | +35:00 | Tommy Lindberg | 47:42 | ||
137 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +35:02 | Antti Vainio | 50:26 | ||
138 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +35:03 | Simon Lundin | 47:50 | ||
139 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +35:04 | Lauri Sorsa | 50:52 | ||
140 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +35:05 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 50:02 | ||
141 | Catalonia Team (164) | +35:09 | Eloi Marti | 1:04:19 | ||
142 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +35:13 | Olli Väätäinen | 55:15 | ||
143 | Azuolas (116) | +35:47 | Martynas Germanavicius | 51:32 | ||
144 | Varegg IL (188) | +37:56 | Oskar Röen | 49:05 | ||
145 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +38:02 | Eero Koski | 53:07 | ||
146 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +38:37 | Miikka Ketonen | 55:07 | ||
147 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1393) | +38:40 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 53:35 | ||
148 | Arboro OK (1292) | +38:41 | Giedrius Valantinas | 51:20 | ||
149 | Lynx 2 (169) | +38:45 | Rainer Kujala | 52:08 | ||
150 | OK Meridians (157) | +38:50 | Ainars Drozds | 49:58 | ||
151 | Växjö OK (95) | +38:52 | Patrik Karlsson | 49:30 | ||
152 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +38:58 | Eirik Höst Fossgard | 54:52 | ||
153 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +38:59 | Olle Josarp | 53:08 | ||
154 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +38:59 | Arvid Linder | 51:52 | ||
155 | OK Kapa (250) | +39:53 | Edgars Briconoks | 58:55 | ||
156 | Bussola OK (189) | +40:04 | Ismael Roethlisberger | 51:32 | ||
157 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +40:24 | Grigory Lazarev | 56:02 | ||
158 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +40:51 | Patrik Väisänen | 50:09 | ||
159 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +40:54 | Elmeri Toivanen | 54:38 | ||
160 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +41:00 | Albin Kårn | 56:53 | ||
161 | Täby OK (138) | +41:04 | Edvin Nordström | 52:41 | ||
162 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +41:06 | Juha Martikainen | 53:58 | ||
163 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +41:29 | Lasse Kautto | 50:54 | ||
164 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +41:34 | Rikard Claesson | 50:12 | ||
165 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +41:35 | Jyri Korhonen | 1:00:54 | ||
166 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +41:36 | Rasmus Wickbom | 52:08 | ||
167 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +41:37 | Teemu Rantala | 50:57 | ||
168 | SK100 (602) | +41:41 | Timmo Tammemäe | 45:15 | ||
169 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +41:43 | Anton Novichenko | 51:02 | ||
170 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +41:57 | Petteri Laitinen | 53:38 | ||
171 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +42:03 | Jakob Kalvig Skogan | 54:46 | ||
172 | Byåsen IL (158) | +42:04 | Petter Liabakk Eriksen | 54:05 | ||
173 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +42:05 | Mathias Nipen | 57:39 | ||
174 | Långhundra IF (76) | +42:14 | Anton Sundgren | 51:22 | ||
175 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +43:15 | Arvid Claesson | 51:36 | ||
176 | Koovee 4 (159) | +43:18 | Väinö Johansson | 49:03 | ||
177 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +43:20 | Atte Lahtinen | 52:01 | ||
178 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +43:24 | Antti Nurminen | 52:26 | ||
179 | Haninge SOK (233) | +43:26 | Gustav Näsman | 56:25 | ||
180 | SK Uusi (174) | +43:27 | Markus Airila | 52:41 | ||
181 | IK Auseklis (249) | +44:18 | Zigmars Gailis | 51:58 | ||
182 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +44:40 | Emil Sevelius | 48:35 | ||
183 | IF Hagen (1342) | +44:43 | Daniel Bogren | 54:09 | ||
184 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +44:45 | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | 48:48 | ||
185 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +44:46 | Andres Saetalu | 54:02 | ||
186 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +44:48 | Giia Tupuriia | 50:29 | ||
187 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +44:49 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 47:54 | ||
188 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +44:51 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 53:36 | ||
189 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +45:10 | Antti Iivari | 51:18 | ||
190 | OK77 2 (235) | +45:17 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 54:06 | ||
191 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +45:18 | Jarkko Saarinen | 46:01 | ||
192 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +45:21 | Hannes Svahn | 54:35 | ||
193 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +45:22 | Per Holm | 49:27 | ||
194 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +45:24 | Marko Suuronen | 48:11 | ||
195 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +45:25 | Elias Lehto | 52:55 | ||
196 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +45:37 | Marko Rautanen | 54:39 | ||
197 | IF Brahe (178) | +45:38 | Tommy Åbacka | 51:41 | ||
198 | Gotlands OF (222) | +45:41 | Brent Godman | 52:56 | ||
199 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | +45:42 | Espen Samuelsen Skiri | 54:00 | ||
200 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1140) | +45:46 | Jonas Giding | 54:24 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |