Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (1) | 3:00:49 | Vetle Ruud Bråten | 48:02 | ||
2 | IL Tyrving (17) | +2:36 | Torgeir Nörbech | 47:18 | ||
3 | OK Orion (32) | +2:38 | Anton Johansson | 49:11 | ||
4 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +2:40 | Einari Heinaro | 48:54 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +2:40 | Lauri Nenonen | 48:53 | ||
6 | Nydalens SK (18) | +2:43 | Anders Nordberg | 47:14 | ||
7 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +2:47 | Håkon Jarvis Westergård | 49:22 | ||
8 | NTNUI (26) | +2:48 | Håkon Raadal Björlo | 48:59 | ||
9 | Halden SK (5) | +2:49 | Thomas Natvig Årstad | 49:00 | ||
10 | OK Linne (11) | +2:51 | Rassmus Andersson | 47:30 | ||
11 | OK Ravinen (10) | +4:18 | Gustav Bergman | 44:23 | ||
12 | Koovee (2) | +5:04 | Lauri Sild | 51:17 | ||
13 | Freidig SPK (113) | +6:12 | Albin Lillieström | 50:59 | ||
14 | Koovee 2 (25) | +6:19 | Jarno Parkkinen | 52:53 | ||
15 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +6:56 | Gaute Wilhelm Hallan Steiwer | 49:03 | ||
16 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +7:28 | Olle Kalered | 52:16 | ||
17 | OK Denseln (19) | +7:43 | Mathias Hallmen | 52:14 | ||
18 | Navi (62) | +7:47 | Janis Tamuzs | 52:30 | ||
19 | Järla Orientering (37) | +8:23 | Jens Rönnols | 54:28 | ||
20 | OK Kolmården (111) | +8:36 | Ville Johansson | 48:44 | ||
21 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +8:37 | Leonid Novikov | 49:14 | ||
22 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +9:55 | Erik Rost | 52:17 | ||
23 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +10:00 | Juha Sorvisto | 52:46 | ||
24 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +10:02 | Lukas Liland | 52:05 | ||
25 | IGTISA (34) | +10:06 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 50:20 | ||
26 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +10:55 | Sven Hellmüller | 57:00 | ||
27 | OK Trian (27) | +11:25 | Topi Penttinen | 51:44 | ||
28 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +11:26 | Arvid Våg | 56:07 | ||
29 | Fossum IF (53) | +12:26 | Einar Melsom | 53:11 | ||
30 | Ärla IF (12) | +12:28 | Emil Andersson | 54:28 | ||
31 | MS Parma (16) | +12:29 | Akseli Ruohola | 55:11 | ||
32 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +12:30 | Viktor Larsson | 53:28 | ||
33 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +12:33 | Johan Runesson | 50:35 | ||
34 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +12:34 | Samu Heiska | 50:04 | ||
35 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +12:35 | Antti Saikko | 52:45 | ||
36 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +12:36 | Fredric Portin | 49:35 | ||
37 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +12:37 | Johan Lindberg | 53:41 | ||
38 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +12:38 | Aleksi Karppinen | 49:05 | ||
39 | Lynx (40) | +12:39 | Antti Parjanne | 53:11 | ||
40 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +12:40 | Per Harald Löfgren Johansen | 55:37 | ||
41 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +12:47 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 50:00 | ||
42 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +13:30 | Mikko Siren | 51:22 | ||
43 | Kangasala SK (45) | +13:30 | Jere Ahonen | 50:55 | ||
44 | Black Sea OK (71) | +13:37 | Vladislav Kiselev | 58:00 | ||
45 | Tullinge SK (59) | +13:47 | Simon Imark | 56:29 | ||
46 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +14:41 | Erik Ivarsson Sandberg | 52:45 | ||
47 | Hiisirasti (30) | +14:48 | Johannes Pohjala | 56:32 | ||
48 | OK Hällen (112) | +16:01 | Oskar Carlborg | 58:14 | ||
49 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +16:53 | Rasmus Djurhuus | 54:32 | ||
50 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +16:56 | Esa Huttunen | 54:52 | ||
51 | Hestra IF (78) | +17:03 | Johan Törnroth | 52:32 | ||
52 | OK Tisaren (50) | +17:04 | Oskar Andren | 54:37 | ||
53 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +17:27 | Joakim Hederskog | 55:11 | ||
54 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +17:29 | Andreas Jansson | 58:34 | ||
55 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +17:32 | Ola Martner | 50:40 | ||
56 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +17:33 | Touko Seppä | 53:54 | ||
57 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +17:42 | Eduardo Gil Marcos | 54:46 | ||
58 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +17:49 | Elias Bäcklund Ekvall | 52:07 | ||
59 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +17:51 | Heino Ollin | 55:40 | ||
60 | Frol IL (9) | +17:52 | Paul Sirum | 57:59 | ||
61 | OLV Baselland (35) | +17:56 | Noah Zbinden | 1:02:14 | ||
62 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +17:57 | Mikhail Kuleshov | 55:02 | ||
63 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +17:58 | Chamuel Zbinden | 54:23 | ||
64 | Nord West (68) | +18:34 | Dmitrii Poliakov | 56:27 | ||
65 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +18:44 | Håvard Irgens | 55:47 | ||
66 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +19:03 | Konsta Puranen | 59:13 | ||
67 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +19:17 | Jonas Merz | 53:39 | ||
68 | The Swans (1580) | +20:12 | Fredrik Swan Löwegren | 56:43 | ||
69 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +20:17 | Timo Möhönen | 57:18 | ||
70 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +21:56 | Mats Troeng | 55:49 | ||
71 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +23:18 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 57:10 | ||
72 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +23:53 | Emil Folino | 1:01:40 | ||
73 | Rastivarsat (127) | +24:14 | Sergei Gorlanov | 1:03:47 | ||
74 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +25:10 | Tuomas Tervo | 55:00 | ||
75 | OK Södertörn (69) | +25:13 | Willam J Gardner | 1:02:47 | ||
76 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +25:17 | Mats Dahlén | 1:02:05 | ||
77 | Rehns BK (66) | +25:27 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 1:02:00 | ||
78 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +25:36 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:02:43 | ||
79 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +26:35 | Jonas Madslien Bakken | 1:00:11 | ||
80 | OK Kåre (74) | +28:14 | Isac Von Krusenstierna | 57:50 | ||
81 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +28:19 | Björn Hellrup | 58:17 | ||
82 | Ol Norska (20) | +28:22 | Florian Schneider | 52:00 | ||
83 | Resultat AB (371) | +28:24 | Anders Hedman | 1:01:44 | ||
84 | RasTiimi (148) | +28:25 | Anssi Koirikivi | 58:10 | ||
85 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +28:50 | Mathias Peter | 55:14 | ||
86 | Attunda OK (91) | +29:17 | Daniel Roos | 58:55 | ||
87 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +29:37 | Olle Sörqvist | 1:07:28 | ||
88 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +29:39 | Lucas Sundblad | 56:25 | ||
89 | Snättringe SK (133) | +29:40 | Flavio Poltera | 1:01:22 | ||
90 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +29:40 | Jussi Nurminen | 1:06:19 | ||
91 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +29:47 | Andrey Lamov | 55:45 | ||
92 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +29:56 | Iurii Agafontsev | 59:58 | ||
93 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +30:10 | Aapo Summanen | 1:05:31 | ||
94 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +30:11 | Jere Kommio | 57:40 | ||
95 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +30:14 | Jörgen Fiskum | 1:03:14 | ||
96 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +30:19 | Rihards Krumins | 1:00:40 | ||
97 | Skogslöparna (136) | +30:20 | Stefan Sjölund | 1:03:26 | ||
98 | OK Raseborg (142) | +30:20 | Daniel Forsell | 1:05:14 | ||
99 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +30:39 | Erik Björklund | 1:02:16 | ||
100 | Gävle OK (166) | +30:42 | Richard Hejdenberg | 1:08:10 | ||
101 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +31:45 | Love Berzell | 1:00:48 | ||
102 | OK Ogre (143) | +31:50 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 1:02:28 | ||
103 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +31:58 | Daniel Martinsson | 56:43 | ||
104 | VERSME (419) | +32:23 | Leonas Mockunas | 1:02:19 | ||
105 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +32:30 | Iisak Helander | 1:00:15 | ||
106 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +33:00 | Anton Nilsson | 59:21 | ||
107 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +33:03 | Tero Heikkilä | 59:32 | ||
108 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +33:03 | Janne Kuningas | 1:04:01 | ||
109 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +33:04 | Oskar Arlebo | 56:30 | ||
110 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +33:06 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 58:57 | ||
111 | IF Femman (75) | +33:07 | Christian Kronberg | 53:00 | ||
112 | Linköpings OK (102) | +33:10 | Erik Martinsson | 59:06 | ||
113 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +33:17 | Tomi Mattila | 59:28 | ||
114 | Kils OK (1124) | +33:21 | Jan Olm | 1:01:43 | ||
115 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +33:43 | Erik Thorsson | 1:13:18 | ||
116 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +33:58 | Sampo Hyppölä | 1:08:30 | ||
117 | IFK Umeå (93) | +34:01 | Hans Persson | 1:11:10 | ||
118 | Heming Orientering (147) | +34:51 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 54:36 | ||
119 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +34:54 | Tuomas Kotro | 54:36 | ||
120 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +35:00 | Herman Ryen Martinsen | 1:04:05 | ||
121 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +35:06 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 1:11:24 | ||
122 | Koovee 3 (107) | +35:15 | Kari Kallio | 1:02:51 | ||
123 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +35:20 | Jussi Simula | 59:11 | ||
124 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +35:25 | Ilari Haltia | 1:12:20 | ||
125 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +35:27 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 1:01:39 | ||
126 | EUOC (1879) | +35:29 | Thomas Wilson | 58:36 | ||
127 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +35:34 | Ville Kokkila | 1:08:48 | ||
128 | OK Saldus (153) | +35:46 | Guntars Mankus | 1:10:14 | ||
129 | Rastikarhut (131) | +36:11 | Eetu Holmberg | 1:03:55 | ||
130 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +36:13 | Pietari Sorri | 1:09:26 | ||
131 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +36:41 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 1:06:02 | ||
132 | Nyköpings OK (52) | +37:03 | Didrik Hall | 58:03 | ||
133 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +37:06 | Antti Vainio | 1:03:00 | ||
134 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +37:07 | Dzmitry Krukov | 1:04:34 | ||
135 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +37:09 | Lauri Sorsa | 1:03:27 | ||
136 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +37:16 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 1:02:43 | ||
137 | OK Roslagen (207) | +37:18 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:00:30 | ||
138 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +37:31 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 1:05:21 | ||
139 | Catalonia Team (164) | +37:31 | Eloi Marti | 1:17:11 | ||
140 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +37:37 | Simon Lundin | 1:00:54 | ||
141 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +37:44 | Gustav Boquist | 1:07:31 | ||
142 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +38:45 | Miikka Ketonen | 1:05:45 | ||
143 | Lynx 2 (169) | +38:49 | Rainer Kujala | 1:02:42 | ||
144 | Varegg IL (188) | +39:22 | Oskar Röen | 1:01:01 | ||
145 | Azuolas (116) | +39:43 | Martynas Germanavicius | 1:05:58 | ||
146 | Växjö OK (95) | +39:56 | Patrik Karlsson | 1:01:04 | ||
147 | OK Meridians (157) | +40:18 | Ainars Drozds | 1:01:56 | ||
148 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +40:37 | Eero Koski | 1:06:12 | ||
149 | Arboro OK (1292) | +41:38 | Giedrius Valantinas | 1:04:47 | ||
150 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +41:43 | Anton Novichenko | 1:01:32 | ||
151 | SK100 (602) | +41:44 | Timmo Tammemäe | 55:48 | ||
152 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +41:49 | Rikard Claesson | 1:00:57 | ||
153 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +41:55 | Olli Väätäinen | 1:12:27 | ||
154 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +41:58 | Rasmus Wickbom | 1:03:00 | ||
155 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1393) | +42:00 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 1:07:25 | ||
156 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +42:01 | Albin Kårn | 1:08:24 | ||
157 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +42:06 | Patrik Väisänen | 1:01:54 | ||
158 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +42:08 | Eirik Höst Fossgard | 1:08:32 | ||
159 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +42:15 | Olle Josarp | 1:06:54 | ||
160 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +42:35 | Jyri Korhonen | 1:12:24 | ||
161 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +42:54 | Juha Martikainen | 1:06:16 | ||
162 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +43:00 | Teemu Rantala | 1:02:50 | ||
163 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +43:11 | Elmeri Toivanen | 1:07:25 | ||
164 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +43:35 | Arvid Linder | 1:06:58 | ||
165 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +43:37 | Jakob Kalvig Skogan | 1:06:50 | ||
166 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +43:46 | Lasse Kautto | 1:03:41 | ||
167 | SK Uusi (174) | +43:57 | Markus Airila | 1:03:41 | ||
168 | Bussola OK (189) | +44:05 | Ismael Roethlisberger | 1:06:03 | ||
169 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +44:22 | Mathias Nipen | 1:10:26 | ||
170 | OK Kapa (250) | +44:28 | Edgars Briconoks | 1:14:00 | ||
171 | Långhundra IF (76) | +44:29 | Anton Sundgren | 1:04:07 | ||
172 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +44:30 | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | 59:03 | ||
173 | IF Hagen (1342) | +45:04 | Daniel Bogren | 1:05:00 | ||
174 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +45:05 | Emil Sevelius | 59:30 | ||
175 | Byåsen IL (158) | +45:06 | Petter Liabakk Eriksen | 1:07:37 | ||
176 | Täby OK (138) | +45:11 | Edvin Nordström | 1:07:18 | ||
177 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +45:14 | Petteri Laitinen | 1:07:25 | ||
178 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +45:20 | Antti Nurminen | 1:04:52 | ||
179 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +45:33 | Jarkko Saarinen | 56:46 | ||
180 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +45:35 | Antti Iivari | 1:02:13 | ||
181 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +45:37 | Per Holm | 1:00:12 | ||
182 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +45:40 | Arvid Claesson | 1:04:31 | ||
183 | OK77 2 (235) | +45:44 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:05:03 | ||
184 | IF Brahe (178) | +45:46 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:02:19 | ||
185 | Koovee 4 (159) | +45:47 | Väinö Johansson | 1:02:02 | ||
186 | Haninge SOK (233) | +45:54 | Gustav Näsman | 1:09:23 | ||
187 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +45:57 | Elias Lehto | 1:03:57 | ||
188 | IK Auseklis (249) | +46:00 | Zigmars Gailis | 1:04:10 | ||
189 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +46:03 | Atte Lahtinen | 1:05:14 | ||
190 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | +46:07 | Espen Samuelsen Skiri | 1:04:55 | ||
191 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +46:13 | Marko Suuronen | 59:30 | ||
192 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +46:17 | Grigory Lazarev | 1:12:25 | ||
193 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +46:23 | Hannes Svahn | 1:06:07 | ||
194 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +46:23 | Andres Saetalu | 1:06:09 | ||
195 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +46:37 | Giia Tupuriia | 1:02:48 | ||
196 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +46:39 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 1:05:54 | ||
197 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +46:44 | Marko Rautanen | 1:06:16 | ||
198 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +47:01 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 1:00:36 | ||
199 | Gotlands OF (222) | +47:02 | Brent Godman | 1:04:47 | ||
200 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +48:16 | Petter M Erichsen | 59:39 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |