jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 10,4 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201NORNordbrden family (1157)+52:55 Nordbrden1:14:33
    202NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+52:56Vegard Kittilsen1:22:38
    203FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+53:00Heikki Kettunen1:20:13
    204FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+53:04Juha Frnti1:13:58
    205FINLapin Veikot (470)+53:05Kalle Onnela1:15:22
    206RUSUltra (571)+53:07Iuuri Jazykov1:21:16
    207SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+53:09Jonas Kjll1:17:50
    208SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+53:19Rasmus Mller1:23:21
    209FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+53:42Jaakko Mkel1:17:28
    210FINEspoon Akilles (132)+53:59Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:19:15
    211SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+54:01Mrten Frendelius1:18:32
    212LATOK Kapa (250)+54:20Edgars Briconoks1:34:12
    213RUSNord West 2 (192)+54:36Pavel Yufanov-Mishin1:24:52
    214FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+54:50Mikko Lassila1:21:42
    215SWESundbybergs IK (126)+55:23Niklas Carlsson1:26:01
    216NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+55:25Petter M Erichsen1:17:08
    217SWESders-Tyres (320)+55:30Vitek Zakouril1:22:19
    218FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+55:36Antti Pasi1:19:53
    219FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+55:48Antti Alppi1:20:45
    220RUSOmega (191)+56:07Oleg Kalinin1:26:28
    221CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+56:18Mirin Lenner1:21:45
    222FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+56:31Petteri Laitinen1:29:02
    223SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+56:42Per Wollbrand1:26:38
    224FINLahden Taimi (277)+56:45Kari Kokkinen1:21:29
    225SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+57:30Maxime Bonneau1:19:18
    226SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+57:46Jonas Giding1:27:14
    227SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+57:50Dag Stridh1:30:11
    228CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+58:03Filip Antos1:22:24
    229SUIOLG Basel (104)+58:05Hannes Friederich1:26:48
    230LTUMedeina (202)+58:15Tomas Boguzinskas1:31:42
    231SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+58:29Alexander Schandl1:25:30
    232FINUReA (1588)+59:34Eero Pietil1:25:19
    233FINRasti 88 (246)+1:00:15Ilkka Nokka1:36:49
    234FINPihkaniskat (149)+1:00:19Luis Milvaques1:30:22
    235FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+1:00:24Mikko Pajukangas1:19:29
    236FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+1:00:27Markus Kainu1:19:43
    237FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+1:00:42Jarno Kiintola1:13:18
    238FINIF Femman 2 (167)+1:00:44Jens Jern1:25:51
    239FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+1:00:46Teemu Katajisto1:19:25
    240SWERehns BK 2 (259)+1:00:48Patrik Blom1:24:00
    241RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+1:00:49Andrey Pikinskiy1:26:05
    242SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+1:01:01David Lundsten1:22:15
    243NORAsker SK (137)+1:01:02Per Wirehn1:23:09
    244NORModum OL (503)+1:01:03Morten Tharaldsten Brunes1:22:34
    245FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+1:01:07Juha-Ville Ketolainen1:16:22
    246SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+1:01:08Simon Freyland1:20:35
    247FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+1:01:20Jeremi Pourre1:26:33
    248RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+1:01:26Pavel Novikov1:28:48
    249FINOK77 (187)+1:01:43Caj Snickars1:23:34
    250SWEOK Rodhen (101)+1:01:49Simon Andersson1:19:13
    251SWEOK Enen (1102)+1:01:52Eng Andreas1:21:06
    252FINTeme Ski Team (302)+1:01:54Kalle Koistinen1:25:36
    253SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+1:02:05David Modig1:23:30
    254ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+1:02:10Silver Eensaar1:18:54
    255DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+1:02:49Henrik Markvardsen1:27:05
    256SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+1:02:53Ondrej Vystavel1:22:10
    257FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+1:03:02Jarno Riikonen1:20:53
    258FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+1:03:29Konstantin Seleznyov1:21:00
    259FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+1:03:36Otto Itkonen1:18:59
    260SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+1:03:47Johannes Knutas1:25:07
    261SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+1:03:50Johan Persson1:21:39
    262FINOK Trian 3 (172)+1:03:57Henrik Lund1:28:53
    263FINMS Parma 3 (139)+1:03:59Eero Lapila1:16:36
    264USADVOA (1331)+1:04:02Wyatt Riley1:36:03
    265FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+1:04:03Mikko Kivel1:25:03
    266FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+1:04:34Simo Lindgren1:22:57
    267FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+1:04:41Santeri Aikio1:16:43
    268NORVang OL (1316)+1:04:49Eskil Frisland1:23:31
    269SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+1:05:03Olle Grywenz1:24:18
    270FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+1:05:07Asko Ala-Petys1:30:16
    271FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+1:05:23Jere Nissinen1:22:02
    272SWEBS HK (1850)+1:05:44Andersson Stefan1:34:01
    273SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+1:06:09Erik Skld1:27:56
    274NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+1:06:31Dag Ausen1:33:15
    275FINNavi 2 (284)+1:06:37Remi Baudot1:29:07
    276FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+1:06:52Tatu Heiskanen1:28:13
    277HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+1:06:56Attila Szundi1:24:24
    278FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+1:07:02Benjamin Lamberg1:19:16
    279NORLierbygda OL (1175)+1:07:15Sindre Haverstad1:15:47
    280FINHiiltomiehet (326)+1:07:18Ilkka Nurminen1:22:32
    281SWEOK Milan (696)+1:07:44Jonas Lindahl1:21:22
    282SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+1:07:49Erik Lennartsson1:25:14
    283SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+1:07:53Olov Ericson1:19:05
    284FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+1:08:36Aki Myllrinen1:29:44
    285FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+1:08:46Juho Tuominen1:31:37
    286FINDowntown 65 (355)+1:09:35Mikko Mkel1:35:03
    287SWEJrflla OK (231)+1:09:57Oskar Edvardsson1:17:05
    288FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+1:10:00Juho Tornberg1:14:03
    289FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+1:10:05Esa Holappa1:14:28
    290FINUlvilan Ura (305)+1:10:05Ville Joopi1:16:13
    291SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+1:10:42Sven-Anders Melin1:29:18
    292RUSMEPhI (1326)+1:10:49Filipp Ermachenkov1:18:47
    293FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+1:11:41Ari Heinola1:22:26
    294FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+1:11:45Jukka Oksa1:26:58
    295FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+1:11:53Paulus Sulkula1:30:12
    296FINNrpes OK (565)+1:11:56Christoffer Smeds1:29:47
    297SWEDela 2 (1576)+1:11:59Martin Ohlsson1:28:20
    298FINEx-Legends (260)+1:12:08Simo Juvaste1:23:14
    299FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+1:12:12Aleksei Pavilainen1:18:19
    300FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+1:12:19Mika Loukkalahti1:29:52
    301FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+1:12:21Niilo Lusila1:29:45
    302RUSALKO-STOP (183)+1:12:32Aivar Jordan1:20:03
    303SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+1:12:41Lukas Schulthess1:20:38
    304SWERns OK (299)+1:12:46Henrik Sundblom1:27:31
    305LATBurkanciems OK (283)+1:12:51Valters Lubinskis1:20:12
    306FINIntersport (344)+1:12:57Markus Kettunen1:28:37
    307FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+1:13:00Lasse Viilo1:24:48
    308LATOZONS OK (244)+1:13:18Janis Skujenieks1:43:23
    309SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+1:13:18Lukas Schubnell1:21:14
    310FINRastiseiska (356)+1:13:27Pyry Mustonen1:19:51
    311FINOulun Tarmo (533)+1:13:50Sami Hrknen1:38:28
    312SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+1:13:53Eric Berlin1:27:04
    313FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+1:13:54Benet Totusaus1:21:34
    314FINLammin Ski (257)+1:13:57Markku Huostila1:24:11
    315FINOlavin Rasti (208)+1:14:30Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:33:48
    316FINSK Uranus (726)+1:14:46Mikko Lohi1:30:14
    317FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+1:14:53Mikko Eklund1:24:25
    318FINIK Falken (262)+1:15:15Matias Grankull1:31:33
    319FINSK Vuoksi (219)+1:15:22Mika Tonder1:34:00
    320DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+1:15:23Lasse Falck Weber1:25:40
    321ESTJOKA (290)+1:16:04Tiit Thnas1:16:29
    322RUSFryazino (282)+1:16:29Gleb Gribanov1:29:23
    323SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+1:16:31Jonas Halai1:34:03
    324SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+1:16:36Rebecka Heinrup1:34:49
    325SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+1:16:41Pr Lilja1:33:54
    326NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+1:16:42Geir Hoff1:35:28
    327NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+1:16:44Magnus Johansson1:17:11
    328FINLynx 4 (238)+1:16:45Janne Kivilaakso1:32:06
    329FINHauhon Sisu (168)+1:16:51Aki Ylitalo1:24:04
    330RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+1:17:04Nikolay Panasenko1:20:15
    331FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+1:17:14Vesa Hyvrinen1:50:55
    332FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+1:17:15Raimo Kariniemi1:30:34
    333SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+1:17:23Peter Cederberg1:32:44
    334FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+1:17:47Atte Mkel1:25:46
    335NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+1:17:52Tor Andreas Andersen1:27:20
    336NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+1:17:53Olav Hoff1:30:26
    337FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+1:18:03Oskari Pekkala1:39:21
    338FINRasti E4 (269)+1:18:03Teemu Rautiainen1:26:07
    339SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+1:18:06David von Arx1:22:22
    340FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+1:18:12Teemu Kernen1:22:46
    341FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:18:15Harri Marttinen1:38:48
    342ESTOK Vru (743)+1:18:19Tanel Papp1:22:45
    343RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+1:18:21Evgenii Matrosenkov1:25:06
    344NORVerdal OK (325)+1:18:23Jon Sivertsen1:31:58
    345FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+1:19:07Tapio Pysti1:32:57
    346SWEFK Gingarna (866)+1:19:28Jesper Hkansson1:25:00
    347SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+1:19:31Fredrik Elwinger1:30:11
    348FINRasti-Jyry (420)+1:19:37Tuomas Maisala1:24:12
    349FINHelppoRasti (532)+1:19:42Tommi Sjholm1:35:56
    350FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+1:20:10Pekka Larmala1:41:46
    351FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+1:20:14Jussi Taussi1:30:49
    352FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+1:20:20Jorma Hirvensalo1:28:08
    353GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+1:20:30Sebastian Schmetzke1:18:34
    354FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+1:20:45Ville Siven1:22:25
    355FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+1:20:51Jonathan Frjd1:16:26
    356FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+1:20:58Mika Kerkola1:28:26
    357FINLynx 3 (297)+1:21:13Sampo Sillanp1:21:37
    358RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+1:21:19Vitalik Tetikov1:48:08
    359FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+1:21:20Esko Ylikangas1:26:01
    360FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+1:21:26Janne Virtanen1:19:01
    361SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+1:21:39Lovisa Persson1:29:03
    362GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+1:21:41Anders Bank1:21:16
    363FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+1:21:47Paavo Hiltunen1:27:51
    364LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+1:21:48Oleksandr Rybakov1:29:38
    365SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+1:21:51Patrik Johnsson1:31:24
    366FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+1:21:57Markus Palokangas1:25:42
    367FINTelemark Team rn (359)+1:21:59Mikko Ylinen1:38:37
    368GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+1:22:02Jan Felix Topp1:28:40
    369FINLaihian Luja (276)+1:22:02Jarkko Lauronen1:23:24
    370FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+1:22:04Kari Mki1:24:39
    371ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+1:22:08Ain Fjodorov1:23:23
    372LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+1:22:10Andris Mireckis1:28:20
    373FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+1:22:31Taneli Hrknen1:31:45
    374FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+1:22:41Arto Metsranta1:37:20
    375NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+1:22:41Mathias Rosenlund1:24:51
    376FINOK Terjrv (292)+1:22:45Matias Forsbacka1:24:09
    377SWETby OK 2 (493)+1:22:46Mats Ekman1:26:48
    378NORGNEIST (360)+1:22:47Arne Knudsen1:29:58
    379GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+1:22:53Wieland Kundisch1:40:19
    380FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+1:22:54Jorge Caraca-Valente1:22:43
    381SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+1:23:07Pr Kllvik1:26:33
    382FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+1:23:09Eero Rts1:25:14
    383FINKoovee 5 (308)+1:23:11Justus Laitinen1:20:11
    384FINPerhon Kiri (410)+1:23:12Eetu Lakanen1:36:48
    385NORTeam Johnny (1828)+1:23:14Atle Pedersen1:29:02
    386RUSNord West 3 (578)+1:23:17Mikhail Malyshev1:23:31
    387FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+1:23:17Konsta Pitknen1:28:38
    388FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+1:23:19Teemu Korhonen1:27:19
    389FINMS Parma 5 (329)+1:23:31Mikko Laavainen1:31:33
    390FINOK Trian 5 (456)+1:23:37Christoffer Hindsberg1:39:32
    391FINReaktor Innovations (429)+1:23:38Joni Freeman1:19:17
    392GBREUOC 2 (1880)+1:23:39Calum McLeod1:39:01
    393FINRaisu Lumous (642)+1:23:42Sylvain Jourdana1:32:04
    394NORGanddal IL (827)+1:23:44Morten Bjerga Sundli1:33:32
    395FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+1:23:45Kalle Koivusalo1:20:48
    396NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+1:23:53Jakob Haugen1:29:17
    397FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+1:24:01Janne Paavilainen1:31:48
    398FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+1:24:05Antti Vnnen1:19:12
    399FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+1:24:05Mikael Ingman1:26:44
    400FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+1:24:10Mikko Piispanen1:31:30
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >