< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Sappion Veikot (378) | +2:03:52 | Markus Kiviluoma | 1:46:36 | ||
802 | SK Porrassalmi (855) | +2:03:56 | Samuli Lampinen | 1:43:26 | ||
803 | Rempsun Metalli (640) | +2:03:59 | Anne Kiijärvi | 1:52:43 | ||
804 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +2:04:17 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 2:03:45 | ||
805 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (644) | +2:04:18 | Lauri Vainio | 1:52:12 | ||
806 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (579) | +2:04:21 | Janne Kiiliäinen | 1:58:01 | ||
807 | Dream Team (1857) | +2:04:22 | Jussi Jokinen | 2:01:12 | ||
808 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (684) | +2:04:23 | Janne Bruun | 2:01:43 | ||
809 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1002) | +2:04:24 | Juha Nyyssönen | 1:50:37 | ||
810 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (580) | +2:04:25 | Tommi Isomäki | 1:41:33 | ||
811 | OK Österåker (436) | +2:04:28 | Kenneth Lantz | 1:48:43 | ||
812 | Team Västmanland 5 (1433) | +2:04:33 | Niclas Larsson | 1:28:57 | ||
813 | OK Orion 2 (547) | +2:04:34 | Viktor Tovesson | 1:27:42 | ||
814 | Futisforum2 (1072) | +2:05:07 | Kristian Kannus | 1:22:18 | ||
815 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454) | +2:05:10 | Ismo Paukku | 1:35:14 | ||
816 | Sulkavan Sisu (1734) | +2:05:15 | Markku Laine | 1:46:35 | ||
817 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1421) | +2:05:16 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 1:47:19 | ||
818 | Rasti 88 2 (528) | +2:05:24 | Juha Sinkkonen | 1:47:26 | ||
819 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786) | +2:06:02 | Simo Marila | 1:30:55 | ||
820 | OC Toffee (416) | +2:06:05 | Sami Tuhkanen | 1:54:19 | ||
821 | Kuikan samoilijat (722) | +2:06:33 | Kuikan samoilijat 3 | 1:44:09 | ||
822 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1468) | +2:06:37 | Antti Keränen | 1:37:12 | ||
823 | Muuramen Rasti (970) | +2:06:37 | Esa Honkonen | 1:37:37 | ||
824 | Tibro OK (717) | +2:07:09 | Anton Pettersson | 1:59:47 | ||
825 | OK TON (1091) | +2:07:11 | Erko Ounapuu | 1:38:22 | ||
826 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1377) | +2:07:11 | Jonna Eeva | 1:38:38 | ||
827 | Navi 6 (870) | +2:07:13 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 1:30:24 | ||
828 | Samba Trail Running Club (1766) | +2:07:20 | Ilkka Heinonen | 1:50:29 | ||
829 | Ilmatorjunta (810) | +2:07:23 | Jussi Ylimartimo | 1:44:24 | ||
830 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1485) | +2:07:27 | Jukka Myllylä | 1:53:31 | ||
831 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1598) | +2:07:27 | Jere Sullanmaa | 2:01:05 | ||
832 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (828) | +2:07:28 | Harry Paavola | 1:37:43 | ||
833 | Korpisoturit (787) | +2:07:30 | Sami Merovuo | 1:42:51 | ||
834 | Juvan Urheilijat (432) | +2:07:31 | Timo Hyytiäinen | 1:46:33 | ||
835 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896) | +2:07:39 | Mikko Kahlos | 1:43:15 | ||
836 | Someron Esa (719) | +2:07:43 | Sampo Virtanen | 1:44:24 | ||
837 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (989) | +2:07:44 | Pekka Kettunen | 1:40:48 | ||
838 | IK Örnen (636) | +2:07:45 | Iiro Linko | 1:29:53 | ||
839 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380) | +2:07:46 | Tuomas Kinnari | 1:35:59 | ||
840 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1834) | +2:07:49 | Eero Jalonen | 1:46:08 | ||
841 | PK Racing Team (449) | +2:07:49 | Sami Pietilä | 1:45:16 | ||
842 | OLG Cordoba (545) | +2:07:52 | Oskar Klockar | 1:53:53 | ||
843 | Östmarka OK (864) | +2:08:00 | Inge Ramberg | 1:39:21 | ||
844 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1491) | +2:08:17 | Janne Tuhkalainen | 1:37:53 | ||
845 | Tyrwään Woima (701) | +2:08:19 | Metsälä Olli | 1:41:41 | ||
846 | OK Meridians 3 (1464) | +2:08:21 | Maris Baltins | 1:35:35 | ||
847 | Metos (1218) | +2:08:21 | Lauri Launonen | 1:41:28 | ||
848 | Futurice (698) | +2:08:22 | Antti Järvinen | 1:40:13 | ||
849 | Mustalammen Pallo (556) | +2:08:25 | Timo Neuvonen | 1:39:09 | ||
850 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1355) | +2:08:28 | Markku Kauppinen | 1:59:39 | ||
851 | Pargas IF 2 (768) | +2:08:30 | Robert Donner | 1:31:43 | ||
852 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548) | +2:08:31 | Oskari Heinonen | 1:44:26 | ||
853 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (942) | +2:08:32 | Markku Helle | 1:48:27 | ||
854 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1188) | +2:08:33 | Tuukka Lampinen | 1:49:54 | ||
855 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660) | +2:08:36 | Tommi Tuusa | 1:55:57 | ||
856 | OK Trian 7 (761) | +2:08:36 | Teemu Silvennoinen | 1:48:45 | ||
857 | OLV Hindelbank (801) | +2:08:40 | Fritz Aebi | 1:58:41 | ||
858 | Kangasniemen Kalske (492) | +2:08:43 | Tero Kemppi | 1:50:09 | ||
859 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534) | +2:08:48 | Pekka Laasonen | 1:58:13 | ||
860 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (552) | +2:08:52 | Ari-Matti Niemi | 1:49:28 | ||
861 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913) | +2:08:53 | Juri | 1:50:14 | ||
862 | Dirty Seven (1772) | +2:08:55 | Lautala Jussi | 1:50:26 | ||
863 | Bertelin pojat 2 (902) | +2:08:57 | Anton Pentinpuro | 1:55:42 | ||
864 | Leksands OK (217) | +2:08:58 | Per Spik | 1:37:35 | ||
865 | Metsä Board Kyro (955) | +2:09:02 | Juho Rossi | 1:30:52 | ||
866 | Sulzer (1203) | +2:09:05 | Sami Krouvi | 1:35:59 | ||
867 | Tampereen Yritys (825) | +2:09:07 | Leppänen Heikki | 1:33:44 | ||
868 | Rastihaukat (568) | +2:09:08 | Teemu Siniranta | 1:57:51 | ||
869 | Täsmis-Team (1704) | +2:09:14 | Timo Pitkänen | 1:56:20 | ||
870 | Atria (1589) | +2:09:24 | Jukka Vainionpää | 1:55:54 | ||
871 | OK Kristina (830) | +2:09:38 | Rune Bergström | 1:42:39 | ||
872 | Team Azure (814) | +2:09:39 | Kasper Vainikka | 1:41:59 | ||
873 | Alanurmon Vire (886) | +2:09:40 | Jussi Alakoskela | 1:44:27 | ||
874 | OK77 6 (1154) | +2:09:42 | JOri Arrakoski | 1:24:54 | ||
875 | Vanutoppahousut (1669) | +2:09:47 | Valtteri Tetri | 1:45:11 | ||
876 | Pekan Ponit (555) | +2:09:51 | Natalia Kanko | 1:47:41 | ||
877 | Nousiaisten Alku (733) | +2:09:54 | Jukka Heinonen | 1:45:41 | ||
878 | Vaadin (1183) | +2:10:02 | Tatu Lund | 1:58:56 | ||
879 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607) | +2:10:22 | Simo Köntti | 1:42:11 | ||
880 | Metsälehti (1745) | +2:10:23 | Mikko Lumperoinen | 1:43:44 | ||
881 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (723) | +2:10:32 | Pasi Tirkkonen | 1:33:37 | ||
882 | Ari Pojjaat (765) | +2:11:02 | Mikko Heikkilä | 1:18:53 | ||
883 | Thinkers (709) | +2:11:06 | Henkka Tervaniemi | 1:58:26 | ||
884 | Liikunnan Riemu (700) | +2:11:09 | Ida Meriläinen | 1:59:54 | ||
885 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1680) | +2:11:10 | Pyry Rahkila | 1:31:58 | ||
886 | PET orienteering Finland (611) | +2:11:12 | Mikko Iivanainen | 1:36:35 | ||
887 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (852) | +2:11:12 | Arttu Ylönen | 1:59:24 | ||
888 | Gustavsbergs OK (1096) | +2:11:13 | Peter Landn | 2:09:09 | ||
889 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (745) | +2:11:16 | Ari Linna | 1:49:13 | ||
890 | eLadies (664) | +2:11:17 | Virpi Palmen | 1:43:14 | ||
891 | Hönöt SK (1042) | +2:11:17 | Juha Sipilä | 1:58:19 | ||
892 | SK Samperi (840) | +2:11:18 | Jarno Karjalainen | 1:49:33 | ||
893 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589) | +2:11:22 | Timo Narvinen | 2:08:16 | ||
894 | Laihian Luja 2 (537) | +2:11:24 | Ville Korpi | 1:55:50 | ||
895 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (868) | +2:11:38 | Konsta Kulmala | 1:54:23 | ||
896 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703) | +2:11:42 | Pertti Salo | 1:51:06 | ||
897 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1056) | +2:11:44 | Antti Juvonen | 1:54:10 | ||
898 | Konneveden Urheilijat (712) | +2:11:45 | Markku Häyrinen | 1:43:03 | ||
899 | Aron Haka (1626) | +2:11:46 | Sakari Herrala | 1:43:34 | ||
900 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1061) | +2:11:48 | Ari Lantta | 1:37:19 | ||
901 | Lepatiittos2 (795) | +2:11:50 | Taneli Töyli | 1:41:46 | ||
902 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1006) | +2:11:55 | Tuomo Ratia | 1:43:12 | ||
903 | OK Botnia 2 (894) | +2:12:21 | Robert Ljungberg | 1:54:00 | ||
904 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (996) | +2:12:32 | Jukka-Pekka Siltanen | 2:00:18 | ||
905 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988) | +2:12:33 | Jussi Nikkanen | 1:50:00 | ||
906 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1302) | +2:12:35 | Veli-Matti Kananen | 1:59:32 | ||
907 | OC Toffee 2 (1492) | +2:12:37 | Tommi Tenno | 1:44:24 | ||
908 | Pihkaniskat 4 (885) | +2:12:37 | Antti Terävä | 1:47:41 | ||
909 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767) | +2:12:37 | Jaakko Kokkonen | 1:24:22 | ||
910 | Varma Peesi (1703) | +2:12:40 | Teemu Huppunen | 1:28:23 | ||
911 | Luonnonvarakeskus (584) | +2:12:43 | Pasi Poikonen | 1:33:46 | ||
912 | OK Älvsjö Örby (546) | +2:12:44 | Stefan Nordström | 1:59:43 | ||
913 | Juuan Jänne (909) | +2:12:46 | Matti Roininen | 1:27:49 | ||
914 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500) | +2:12:50 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 1:47:09 | ||
915 | Puolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761) | +2:12:50 | Petri Myller | 2:05:05 | ||
916 | Hernemäen Porina (1635) | +2:13:04 | Petri Kajarinne | 1:23:17 | ||
917 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635) | +2:13:26 | Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki | 2:00:20 | ||
918 | OK Põrgupõhja (433) | +2:13:46 | Veiko Hintsov | 1:30:14 | ||
919 | SK Määrämiehet (1648) | +2:13:55 | Ilpo Pietiläinen | 1:55:42 | ||
920 | Essity Finland (735) | +2:13:58 | Miika Porkka | 1:47:03 | ||
921 | Valmet Technologies 2 (985) | +2:13:59 | Tomi Tissari | 1:52:50 | ||
922 | Paha Rasti (876) | +2:14:01 | Marko Niemelä | 1:44:18 | ||
923 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005) | +2:14:11 | Jukka Tarkkala | 1:57:01 | ||
924 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594) | +2:14:14 | Mikko Rapakko | 1:59:22 | ||
925 | Palo-88 (753) | +2:14:30 | Veli-Matti Vuorela | 1:27:04 | ||
926 | 2Einsteins (956) | +2:14:34 | Mikko Pynnönen | 1:46:41 | ||
927 | Päijät-Rasti (561) | +2:14:38 | Asser Vuola | 2:00:28 | ||
928 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (460) | +2:14:41 | Mårten Lundqvist | 1:47:17 | ||
929 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846) | +2:14:41 | Karri Virkajärvi | 1:50:19 | ||
930 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839) | +2:14:51 | Mika Leinonen | 1:31:35 | ||
931 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1427) | +2:14:55 | Kimmo Paldanius | 1:46:02 | ||
932 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1004) | +2:15:02 | Tapio Lepikkö | 1:49:53 | ||
933 | IBM Sport club (1187) | +2:15:02 | Jouni Huttunen | 2:04:56 | ||
934 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611) | +2:15:05 | Pasi Syrjä | 2:02:50 | ||
935 | Taxi Team (785) | +2:15:07 | Ari Rantanen | 1:54:42 | ||
936 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1044) | +2:15:08 | Aarre Asikainen | 1:35:49 | ||
937 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1471) | +2:15:22 | Pontus Joentausta | 1:29:02 | ||
938 | Tornator (702) | +2:15:25 | Tuomo Ikonen | 1:37:53 | ||
939 | SukK 83 (661) | +2:15:33 | Arno Paula | 1:58:08 | ||
940 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (523) | +2:15:40 | Ville Väkeväinen | 1:49:04 | ||
941 | Tuomenmarjat (1868) | +2:15:49 | Sami Koljonen | 1:32:06 | ||
942 | OLG Rymenzburg (1357) | +2:15:51 | Markus Hintermann | 1:37:07 | ||
943 | Enegia (511) | +2:15:54 | Antti Kouvo | 1:54:58 | ||
944 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1082) | +2:15:56 | Anssi Vänskä | 2:06:35 | ||
945 | Losy (1732) | +2:16:09 | Sergey Seleznev | 1:35:51 | ||
946 | OZONS OK 3 (1640) | +2:16:25 | Salvis Dagis | 1:33:49 | ||
947 | InnOK (1069) | +2:16:30 | Antti Tyrväinen | 2:05:54 | ||
948 | Uusi Verso (1723) | +2:16:34 | Stefan Plomp | 1:53:56 | ||
949 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054) | +2:16:38 | Jouko Lahtinen | 2:03:22 | ||
950 | Maasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789) | +2:16:39 | Eetupekka Kojo | 1:53:25 | ||
951 | Väsby OK (1360) | +2:16:45 | Björn Jansson | 1:58:53 | ||
952 | Bona Fide (771) | +2:16:46 | Margus Lehtme | 1:39:24 | ||
953 | Ajolinja 2 (1852) | +2:16:47 | Antti Rytkönen | 1:45:02 | ||
954 | Rakvere OK 2 (1422) | +2:16:49 | Martin Murakas | 1:31:30 | ||
955 | Lahden Taimi 2 (799) | +2:17:07 | Simo Tommola | 1:56:21 | ||
956 | Epilän Esa 2 (1033) | +2:17:09 | Petri Saksala | 1:38:25 | ||
957 | Pihkaniskat 3 (865) | +2:17:12 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 1:42:18 | ||
958 | Rajaveljet (628) | +2:17:17 | Olli Aatsinki | 1:50:50 | ||
959 | OK Orion 3 (1511) | +2:17:19 | Johan Engström | 1:33:43 | ||
960 | TosiPahaRasti (1693) | +2:17:25 | Matti Lehto | 1:55:36 | ||
961 | Luonnontutkijat (710) | +2:17:29 | Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo | 1:48:45 | ||
962 | Lauttakylän Luja (965) | +2:17:30 | Petri Teerikoski | 1:39:33 | ||
963 | Selkien Sisu (837) | +2:17:36 | Mika Autio | 1:54:21 | ||
964 | AC Harharetki (671) | +2:17:38 | Olli Apilo | 1:40:13 | ||
965 | KTTO (983) | +2:17:54 | Toni Vuorinen | 1:28:25 | ||
966 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461) | +2:18:03 | Sigrid Ruul | 1:46:21 | ||
967 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914) | +2:18:06 | Marko Salo | 1:36:09 | ||
968 | HiisirastiKöLa (1728) | +2:18:09 | Simo Valtanen | 1:36:02 | ||
969 | Lets get LOST (1100) | +2:18:12 | Albert Haavisto | 1:39:11 | ||
970 | Serkkujen yö (812) | +2:18:14 | Pasi Valjakka | 1:55:10 | ||
971 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674) | +2:18:41 | Jere Kannel | 1:40:45 | ||
972 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (878) | +2:18:53 | Pietu Heiskanen | 1:32:19 | ||
973 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (770) | +2:18:59 | Tatu Saari | 1:37:43 | ||
974 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1447) | +2:19:01 | Arto Itkonen | 1:36:43 | ||
975 | Rasti E4 2 (1419) | +2:19:04 | Ari Varis | 1:29:10 | ||
976 | Kotipojat (946) | +2:19:06 | Eero Palomäki | 1:49:59 | ||
977 | Mile-Sport (1114) | +2:19:07 | Timofei Suratov | 1:33:10 | ||
978 | HiisirastiKiukU (688) | +2:19:08 | Maaret Rantanen | 1:37:43 | ||
979 | Dentina (819) | +2:19:09 | Tuomas Jeskanen | 1:27:55 | ||
980 | Ringerike OL 2 (1254) | +2:19:09 | Frode Löset | 1:43:05 | ||
981 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1400) | +2:19:17 | Lauri Peltoniemi | 1:41:33 | ||
982 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045) | +2:19:26 | Petri Hämynen | 1:33:00 | ||
983 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (890) | +2:19:28 | Pekka Airaksinen | 1:43:00 | ||
984 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1392) | +2:19:32 | Ari Ilola | 1:43:40 | ||
985 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +2:19:47 | Mika Heikura | 1:33:03 | ||
986 | Oscar Software (1155) | +2:19:52 | Martti Löyttyniemi | 1:47:20 | ||
987 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (1664) | +2:19:58 | Frida Hector | 1:36:33 | ||
988 | Laihian Luja 3 (1443) | +2:20:01 | Sakari Innanen | 1:56:39 | ||
989 | Metsä Forest (1149) | +2:20:08 | Andrey Malevskiy | 1:43:26 | ||
990 | Löytänen Rastit (1730) | +2:20:24 | Jouni Vartiainen | 1:50:44 | ||
991 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (566) | +2:20:30 | Maija Heikkilä | 1:43:36 | ||
992 | Pikku Hukat (734) | +2:20:48 | Antti Nykänen | 1:53:54 | ||
993 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1620) | +2:20:53 | Joonas Kähkönen | 2:07:45 | ||
994 | OC Harharetki (763) | +2:20:54 | Juha Aaltonen | 1:45:17 | ||
995 | Ericsson SK (929) | +2:21:03 | Pauli Mäki-Pollari | 1:52:43 | ||
996 | Freeport Cobalt (849) | +2:21:05 | Ruska Saarela | 1:45:28 | ||
997 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (979) | +2:21:07 | Petteri Sorvari | 1:37:01 | ||
998 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1557) | +2:21:07 | Piitulainen Esa | 1:37:45 | ||
999 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1229) | +2:21:09 | Joonatan Seppänen | 2:03:05 | ||
1000 | Lost Bastards (1007) | +2:21:11 | Christian Lindgren | 1:38:49 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |