jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp Vxling 8,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    601FINSK Uranus (726)+2:31:11Mikko Herajrvi2:04:49
    602FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+2:31:13Aarto Hirvi1:18:47
    603FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+2:31:25Jouko Liuha1:27:53
    604FINMurut (444)+2:31:27Ramona kermarck-Mhnen1:37:09
    605SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+2:31:31Dorothea Suter1:15:34
    606LATSurikati (479)+2:31:31Ieva Upmace-Grivina1:50:17
    607FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+2:31:36Jyrki Lammila1:27:43
    608SUIOLV Zug (1335)+2:32:00Urs Rubitschon1:34:02
    609FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+2:32:02Jukka Behm1:12:24
    610FINMusta Neli (613)+2:32:04Mikko Inkinen1:24:48
    611FINTuuripellet (440)+2:32:06Timo Pohjakallio1:33:50
    612GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+2:32:08Julius Gonsior1:40:00
    613FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+2:32:10Marko Haapakangas1:15:03
    614FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+2:32:26Timo Pirtil1:27:05
    615FINRastitykki (548)+2:32:41Juho Pietilnaho1:22:05
    616FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+2:32:42Leevi Rntynen1:21:40
    617FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+2:33:10Mikko Anttonen1:41:12
    618FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+2:33:17Peter Kronholm1:30:53
    619FINPeab (505)+2:33:22Veijo Kujanen1:40:17
    620FINKonserni (820)+2:33:27Niko Siltanen1:44:25
    621FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+2:33:30Mika Rautio1:23:40
    622FINAalto A!dventures (587)+2:33:31Anna Toiviainen1:43:42
    623FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+2:33:36Jani Saranen1:53:56
    624FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+2:33:50Markku Saramki1:31:11
    625LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+2:33:52Andris Zandersons1:37:48
    626FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+2:33:55Jarno Pukema1:24:47
    627SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+2:34:02Henry Barsk1:33:49
    628FINHakuliset (478)+2:34:06Laura Hakulinen1:54:54
    629NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+2:34:43Simen Graff1:41:27
    630FINJoen Suunta (441)+2:34:45Ari Nieminen1:53:56
    631FINOK77 3 (667)+2:35:01Edvin Ekman1:31:43
    632FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+2:35:01Jukka Iitti1:06:29
    633FINTyrwn Woima (701)+2:35:45Pyymki Aku1:16:48
    634FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+2:35:46Tuomas Rokka1:50:23
    635FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+2:35:55Jyrki Auronen1:28:45
    636POLOK!Sport (384)+2:35:57Artur Lipinski1:45:55
    637FINLynx 6 (1476)+2:36:26Sami Isoherranen1:29:44
    638FINSupertalentit (1866)+2:36:37Tuomas Nuutinen1:16:54
    639RUSIzhora (319)+2:36:38Daniil Danchishen1:20:11
    640FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+2:36:59Juho Ylimaa1:38:31
    641SWESkellefte OK (1034)+2:37:00Thomas Norstrm1:32:27
    642FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+2:37:04Lotta Haavisto1:42:20
    643FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+2:37:17Oula Pelkonen1:47:31
    644FINViVi Master (539)+2:37:26Petri Teittinen1:33:17
    645FINSK Mortis (394)+2:37:27Panu Peltokangas1:29:30
    646FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+2:37:36Vertti Myllrinen1:43:18
    647FINNastolan Ter (562)+2:37:58Reijo Kuoppala1:28:41
    648FINFujitsu (655)+2:38:06Vesa Mntyl1:43:24
    649ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+2:38:13Aigar Pindmaa1:39:56
    650FINRC Eemeli (381)+2:38:25Tuomo Kalvas1:46:04
    651LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+2:38:28Ramunas Pabreza1:28:23
    652SWEValbo AIF (1343)+2:38:32David Bjrk1:24:05
    653LATVeselava (510)+2:38:43Egils Gruzde1:39:01
    654FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+2:38:52Seppo Ollikainen1:15:58
    655SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+2:38:55Urban Srqvist1:44:40
    656NORNTNUI 4 (376)+2:38:57Marthe Hoff Hagen1:54:41
    657FINPerhon Kiri (410)+2:39:01Ilkka Koskela2:02:32
    658SWEIOF (662)+2:39:02Astrid Waaler Kaas1:42:07
    659NORIF Sturla (313)+2:39:08Nils Inge Brurberg1:46:11
    660FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+2:39:15Juha Kekkonen1:47:43
    661FINRempsun Metalli (640)+2:39:22Elena Konstari1:23:41
    662ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+2:39:56Oliver Ojasoo1:35:58
    663RUSOmega 3 (490)+2:40:18Sergey Balandinskiy1:23:21
    664FINRasti 88 2 (528)+2:40:21Kalle Hirvilammi1:22:11
    665FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+2:40:24Pekka Valkonen1:20:35
    666FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+2:40:29Jouko Malinen1:10:26
    667FINPekan Ponit (555)+2:40:35Miina Kanko1:17:08
    668FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+2:40:38Jyri Kyllstinen1:16:59
    669FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+2:40:38Iiris Saarenp1:37:16
    670FINSallan Karhut (1322)+2:40:48Tatu Hnninen1:28:28
    671FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+2:41:11Matti Tikkanen1:25:04
    672FINMS Parma 7 (508)+2:41:19Osmo Viili1:27:00
    673FINKustavin Ahto (872)+2:41:25Matti Huhtala2:08:25
    674FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+2:41:28Eemeli Rinta-Koski1:39:30
    675ESTRakvere OK (630)+2:41:51Jaan Olvet1:37:03
    676LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+2:42:00Aldis Leitlands1:37:53
    677FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+2:42:04Antti Suvinen1:20:00
    678SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+2:42:11Albin Rieem Lindgren1:36:44
    679FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+2:42:16Maris Palopl1:24:58
    680SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+2:42:23Torgny Jeppson1:44:52
    681NORNeed for speed (1650)+2:42:42Audrun Utskarpen1:40:06
    682SWEIF Thor (1351)+2:42:47Jesper Nystrm1:58:58
    683LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+2:42:58Matiss Platacis1:21:56
    684FINRiihon ukk (434)+2:43:05Minna Mahlamki1:42:21
    685FINPetolintu (338)+2:43:26Renne Tergujeff2:03:19
    686ESTOK West (781)+2:43:45Indrek Viikmaa1:31:15
    687FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+2:43:47Osku Kiviniemi1:40:56
    688FINLitran Mitta (721)+2:44:47Terjo Kallioniemi1:50:32
    689USAOUSA (629)+2:45:11Waddington Emma1:33:00
    690FINOC Toffee (416)+2:45:23Samuli Ketola1:28:31
    691FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+2:45:39Tuomas Hnninen1:44:41
    692FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+2:45:44Matias Jrnefelt1:42:49
    693FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+2:45:44Tomi Nevalainen1:45:39
    694FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+2:45:46Pekka Sorvari1:41:43
    695FINIK Kronan (1298)+2:45:47Ove Snre1:36:28
    696FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+2:46:00Mika Juva1:29:14
    697FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+2:46:07Jari Turto1:32:01
    698NORRingerike OL (807)+2:46:11Torbjrn Nrbech2:04:15
    699FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+2:46:13Pekka Pietil1:33:18
    700FINAS Skinnarila (501)+2:46:24Niko Kuikka1:37:00
    701FIN007Hyypp (624)+2:46:38Olli Hyypp1:42:23
    702ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+2:46:44Simone Rocca1:32:41
    703FINPK Racing Team (449)+2:46:49Tapani Juhonsalo1:27:51
    704SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+2:46:52Thomas Gustafsson1:44:49
    705FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+2:46:53Veijo Nurmikumpu1:29:35
    706FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+2:47:04Antti Mtt1:30:12
    707FINLandis+Gyr (758)+2:47:05Asko Senttula1:32:49
    708GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+2:47:10Heikki Palosuo2:15:23
    709ESTOK TON (1091)+2:47:20Rein Unt1:25:20
    710FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+2:47:31Aino Soininen1:34:32
    711FINNavi 6 (870)+2:47:34Heikki Tonteri1:29:45
    712FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+2:47:36Ensio Lakanen1:31:41
    713FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+2:47:37Mikael Wikstrm1:49:26
    714FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+2:47:39Mikko Pylkknen1:31:52
    715FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+2:47:50Kari Koivumki1:29:36
    716SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+2:48:05Niklas Doyle1:48:51
    717FINSK-0K (1621)+2:48:24Leif Roschier2:06:38
    718FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+2:48:26Markku Jokela1:45:24
    719FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+2:48:31Arto Uusihonko1:50:44
    720FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+2:48:31Tapio Ahola1:36:18
    721FINRastipukit (678)+2:48:33Timo Hmeen-Anttila1:32:39
    722FINKerkesix (1870)+2:48:35Kai Lisitsin1:34:05
    723NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+2:48:35Alfred Bjrnerd1:32:10
    724HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+2:48:40Janos Mraz1:54:19
    725FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+2:49:00Roni Nevala1:37:45
    726FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+2:49:08Terho Oksanen1:33:20
    727LATOK Kurmis (477)+2:49:09Krists Krastins-Krabis1:57:57
    728FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+2:49:31Toni Vainikainen1:45:48
    729FINSuunta 2000 (304)+2:49:34Mikko Vapa1:44:50
    730FINKoovee 6 (415)+2:49:36Jarmo Maurila1:15:54
    731FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+2:49:41Pekka Koskinen1:35:33
    732FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+2:49:51Vesa Pitknen1:42:30
    733SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+2:49:52Jan-Olof Bogren1:12:47
    734FINTeam Happonen (569)+2:49:55Jarmo Joronen1:49:56
    735SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+2:49:59Sofie Karlsson1:51:31
    736LAT30draugi.lv (481)+2:50:05Leons Pelna2:05:01
    737FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+2:50:13Jorma Liljedahl1:38:16
    738LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+2:50:16Ralfs Eizvertins1:13:20
    739FINPaVi (520)+2:50:17Simon Ollus1:51:07
    740FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+2:50:39Vesa Koirikivi1:39:48
    741FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+2:50:40Pekka Rantila1:57:34
    742FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+2:50:58ge Liljestrm1:53:54
    743SWEOK lvsj rby (546)+2:50:59Johan Karlsson1:22:17
    744FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+2:51:17Mikko Jalli2:13:22
    745FINYIT Rakennus (570)+2:51:28Helppolainen Teemu1:34:16
    746FINToiska (957)+2:51:41Tuukka Grnholm1:48:06
    747FINRasti Elmo (564)+2:51:43Joona Ikonen1:54:51
    748FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+2:51:47Lassi Hiiri1:29:50
    749NORVang OL 2 (1413)+2:51:49ystein Melby2:11:36
    750FINNenosen veljekset (422)+2:51:53Ari Nenonen1:41:46
    751FINIF Minken (497)+2:51:56Bo sterbacka1:52:21
    752FINInnOK (1069)+2:52:02Pekka Pajuoja1:19:16
    753FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+2:52:03Jerry Hyvnen1:30:44
    754FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+2:52:04Jouni Pimi1:36:01
    755FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+2:52:07Jani Ekola1:36:39
    756FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+2:52:07Jaakko Hirvonen1:34:16
    757SWETibro OK (717)+2:52:12Svante Andren1:29:21
    758FINHernemen Porina (1635)+2:52:13Harri Jokela1:31:12
    759FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+2:52:16Sebastian Siukonen1:51:17
    760FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+2:52:21Markku Huuskonen1:49:36
    761FINNavi 3 (538)+2:52:27Eetu Nyknen1:17:28
    762FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+2:53:08Tero Kaksonen1:54:34
    763GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+2:53:20Chloe Potter1:16:11
    764GBRInterlopers (1315)+2:53:22Claire Ward1:16:06
    765FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+2:53:27Esko Salminen1:40:17
    766FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+2:53:41Maria Latvala1:34:17
    767FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+2:53:57Jyri Kankkunen1:42:52
    768SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+2:54:03Martin Steiner1:25:46
    769FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+2:54:05Mika Lyytikinen1:22:52
    770FINSelkien Sisu (837)+2:55:00Lauri Kontkanen1:19:39
    771FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+2:55:09Pertti Laine1:31:47
    772FINVarma Peesi (1703)+2:55:15Oskari Koivunen1:29:40
    773FINEpiln Esa (1020)+2:55:16Eero Heino1:42:31
    774FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+2:55:18Laura Jakobsson1:14:01
    775FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+2:55:18Oke Peltola1:30:33
    776FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+2:55:28Henri Saari1:25:26
    777FINPss Viiraa (806)+2:55:35Oskari Nihtil1:21:20
    778SWEOK sterker (436)+2:55:57Niclas Nilsson1:37:11
    779SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+2:55:58Jan Lavn1:32:46
    780FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+2:56:04Kuikan samoilijat 41:37:43
    781FINSomeron Esa (719)+2:56:06Samuli Tuominen1:36:08
    782FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+2:56:13Risto Oksanen1:32:56
    783FINAron Haka (1626)+2:56:24Aino Kattilakoski1:24:33
    784FINKaslink (1836)+2:56:39Harri Vainio1:38:06
    785SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+2:56:43Martin Egger1:35:14
    786FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+2:56:45Matti Kyrnlahti1:40:26
    787FINEtulan veljekset (483)+2:56:46Terho Etula2:16:07
    788FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+2:56:49Robin Blomberg1:53:36
    789FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+2:56:52Anu Kuosmanen2:00:43
    790FINRaTro (969)+2:56:53Timo Seppl1:49:47
    791FINRytit (1785)+2:56:55Lauri Ryti1:42:29
    792FINOulun Raksa (690)+2:57:02Timo Kivel1:45:05
    793FINSalparasti (1077)+2:57:13Harri Manninen1:43:13
    794SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+2:57:18Denis Potapov2:42:46
    795FINJuuan Jnne (909)+2:57:23Eero Simanainen1:30:33
    796FINKanuuna (1783)+2:57:26Jukka-Pekka Ltti1:44:57
    797FINLapin Sudet (972)+2:57:27Janne Hannola2:00:15
    798FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+2:57:29Saku Helin1:48:10
    799FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+2:57:31Erkko Koivurinne1:55:24
    800NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+2:57:33Per Tore Bruns2:07:16
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >