jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 3,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    601FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+2:05:46Jarmo Kirkkomki32:16
    602FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+2:05:54Peter Kronholm30:07
    603FINTuuripellet (440)+2:05:59Timo Pohjakallio34:20
    604NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+2:05:59Live Bredholdt Jrgensen29:40
    605FINOK Jorren (1568)+2:06:05Jenny Virtala29:26
    606FINMurut (444)+2:06:12Ramona kermarck-Mhnen38:30
    607FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+2:06:17Sanna Kauppinen46:20
    608SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+2:06:18Henry Barsk32:42
    609NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+2:06:30Espen Karlsen52:08
    610FINFujitsu (655)+2:06:34Vesa Mntyl38:28
    611FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+2:06:43Jorma Yli-Kaatiala31:34
    612FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+2:06:46Jukka Kenttmies36:04
    613FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+2:06:51Markus Fogelholm35:34
    614SWEIOF (662)+2:07:01Astrid Waaler Kaas36:42
    615FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+2:07:03Pekka Rantila40:34
    616FINLapin Sudet (972)+2:07:05Janne Hannola36:30
    617FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+2:07:08Ari Manninen1:00:29
    618FINMusta Neli (613)+2:07:16Mikko Inkinen26:36
    619FINSK-0K (1621)+2:07:25Leif Roschier52:15
    620FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+2:07:35Oskari Aumo25:24
    621FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+2:07:44Mikko Korpi26:36
    622FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+2:08:08Markku Saramki32:06
    623SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+2:08:13Erik Bovallius28:50
    624ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+2:08:24Helle Hallik30:09
    625FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+2:08:41Toni Soini30:19
    626SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+2:08:52Sofie Karlsson37:00
    627ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+2:08:57Aigar Pindmaa37:17
    628FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+2:09:00Robin Blomberg32:23
    629LATVeselava (510)+2:09:07Egils Gruzde36:02
    630FINJussis seven (397)+2:09:14Elvis Kyknen24:29
    631HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+2:09:32Janos Mraz41:47
    632FINAalto A!dventures (587)+2:09:49Anna Toiviainen46:37
    633GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+2:09:49Julius Gonsior44:19
    634NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+2:10:40Simen Graff44:01
    635FINSK Mortis (394)+2:10:47Panu Peltokangas29:27
    636FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+2:10:52Antti Pellinen30:14
    637FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+2:10:56Jukka Salo38:29
    638FINFTA 3 (1575)+2:10:58Toini Pemmari43:52
    639SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+2:10:58Albin Rieem Lindgren32:08
    640FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+2:11:03Andrei Krger32:26
    641FINKemin Kiilat (310)+2:11:05Veijo Isojunno30:16
    642FINUV SISSIT (1838)+2:11:08Pauli Mkel28:43
    643FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+2:11:10Arto Uusihonko40:00
    644FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+2:11:11Timo Pirtil32:27
    645LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+2:11:17Varis Peisenieks28:42
    646FINLuolamiehet (462)+2:11:28Anton Rosqvist35:41
    647FINViVi Master (539)+2:11:32Petri Teittinen34:00
    648FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+2:11:38Jarno Pukema29:07
    649LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+2:11:45Aldis Leitlands34:14
    650FINRiihon ukk (434)+2:11:48Minna Mahlamki37:40
    651FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+2:11:49Tuomas Hnninen37:28
    652FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+2:11:52Mikael Wikstrm40:18
    653FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+2:11:56Pekka Sorvari34:30
    654ESTRakvere OK (630)+2:12:06Jaan Olvet33:54
    655FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+2:12:09Valtteri Halonen40:34
    656FINLynx 6 (1476)+2:12:20Sami Isoherranen32:15
    657FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+2:12:24Osku Kiviniemi36:10
    658FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+2:12:28Tero Kaksonen40:31
    659NORNeed for speed (1650)+2:12:32Audrun Utskarpen36:33
    660FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+2:12:35Jouko Liuha35:39
    661FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+2:12:51Leevi Rntynen28:26
    662FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+2:12:58Mika Rautio29:45
    663FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+2:13:04Timo Vh-Pietil42:36
    664FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+2:13:24Iiris Saarenp36:38
    665FINNenosen veljekset (422)+2:13:25Ari Nenonen29:55
    666FINIF Minken (497)+2:13:34Bo sterbacka40:36
    667SWESkellefte OK (1034)+2:13:35Thomas Norstrm35:38
    668FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+2:13:37Eemeli Rinta-Koski38:15
    669FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+2:13:41Anu Kuosmanen44:09
    670ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+2:13:41Oliver Ojasoo36:20
    671CZEUSK Praga (980)+2:13:44Nick Duca28:46
    672FINRastitykki (548)+2:13:53Juho Pietilnaho29:54
    673LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+2:14:02Ramunas Pabreza30:33
    674FINLitran Mitta (721)+2:14:04Terjo Kallioniemi46:26
    675FINNastolan Ter (562)+2:14:08Reijo Kuoppala31:28
    676FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+2:14:10Roni Nevala29:31
    677SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+2:14:14Sanna Hedberg35:45
    678FINSahtiserkut (1634)+2:14:37Jukka Nieminen32:57
    679FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+2:14:42Juho Ylimaa42:51
    680FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+2:14:54Tomi Nevalainen41:25
    681FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+2:14:56Matias Jrnefelt38:37
    682FIN007Hyypp (624)+2:15:07Olli Hyypp37:29
    683FINOC Puisto (431)+2:15:16Pekka Simula29:40
    684SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+2:15:18Denis Potapov1:27:23
    685FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+2:15:19Toni Vainikainen38:13
    686SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+2:15:28Thomas Gustafsson40:02
    687FINToiska (957)+2:15:37Tuukka Grnholm38:39
    688FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+2:16:06Markku Huuskonen39:57
    689NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+2:16:08Alfred Bjrnerd26:20
    690FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+2:16:18Aarto Hirvi30:29
    691FINOK Trian 4 (349)+2:16:20Eetu Liukkonen27:10
    692FINIK Kronan (1298)+2:16:25Ove Snre33:42
    693FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+2:16:29ge Liljestrm46:02
    694SWELeksands OK (217)+2:17:11Magnus Gras25:28
    695FINOK77 3 (667)+2:17:13Edvin Ekman40:32
    696FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+2:17:41Markku Jokela41:16
    697SWEValbo AIF (1343)+2:17:43David Bjrk29:53
    698FINTeam Happonen (569)+2:17:50Jarmo Joronen44:27
    699FINSallan Karhut (1322)+2:18:07Tatu Hnninen32:24
    700FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+2:18:10Marko Haapakangas27:40
    701FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+2:18:14Saku Helin35:32
    702FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+2:18:19Teemu Vatanen34:06
    703SWEOK Msen (495)+2:18:23Thomas Von Kronhelm1:00:47
    704FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+2:18:30Jyrki Auronen37:57
    705FINFutisforum2 (1072)+2:18:41Jussi Harju32:13
    706FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+2:18:54Vesa Pitknen38:10
    707FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+2:19:17Stanley Park28:07
    708FINKannuksen Ura (498)+2:19:23Sauli Konttila41:42
    709FINKerkesix (1870)+2:19:25Kai Lisitsin31:32
    710FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+2:19:41Jussi Korhonen24:49
    711FINRempsun Metalli (640)+2:19:48Elena Konstari30:44
    712FINPK Racing Team (449)+2:19:51Tapani Juhonsalo27:29
    713FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+2:19:52Tapio Ahola34:16
    714FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+2:20:05Vesa Koirikivi35:51
    715RUSOmega 3 (490)+2:20:10Sergey Balandinskiy29:50
    716FINSupertalentit (1866)+2:20:14Tuomas Nuutinen27:08
    717FINTyrwn Woima (701)+2:20:20Pyymki Aku28:00
    718FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+2:20:25Jani Ekola31:34
    719FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+2:20:35Matti Tikkanen31:05
    720FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+2:20:36Maris Palopl29:54
    721FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+2:20:37Jukka Behm27:36
    722FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+2:20:49Jyri Kankkunen36:20
    723SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+2:20:51Niklas Doyle48:13
    724FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+2:20:51Jouni Pimi31:25
    725SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+2:20:53Dorothea Suter31:33
    726FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+2:20:58Jari Turto33:28
    727FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+2:21:01Pekka Valkonen27:48
    728LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+2:21:11Matiss Platacis26:46
    729FINRaTro (969)+2:21:22Timo Seppl40:52
    730FINMS Parma 7 (508)+2:21:24Osmo Viili33:42
    731USAOUSA (629)+2:21:25Waddington Emma35:51
    732ESTOK West (781)+2:21:29Indrek Viikmaa35:35
    733FINOulun Raksa (690)+2:21:35Timo Kivel36:15
    734FINLandis+Gyr (758)+2:21:36Asko Senttula33:56
    735FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+2:21:37Aino Soininen35:14
    736FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+2:21:38Jorma Liljedahl36:18
    737FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+2:21:44Pekka Pietil35:26
    738FINRasti Elmo (564)+2:21:46Joona Ikonen51:30
    739FINKanuuna (1783)+2:21:49Jukka-Pekka Ltti35:57
    740FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+2:21:50Ensio Lakanen32:32
    741FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+2:22:02Erkko Koivurinne46:32
    742FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+2:22:03Mathilde Gresset Bourgeois34:05
    743FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+2:22:09Jyri Kyllstinen25:08
    744FINRastipukit (678)+2:22:32Timo Hmeen-Anttila33:14
    745FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+2:22:35Veijo Nurmikumpu31:54
    746FINEpiln Esa (1020)+2:22:38Eero Heino36:29
    747FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+2:22:42Timo Ritakallio36:57
    748FINNavi 6 (870)+2:22:42Heikki Tonteri31:30
    749FINVeikkaus (924)+2:22:53Riitta Nissi45:50
    750FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+2:22:58Antti Mtt32:43
    751FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+2:23:00Pekka Koskinen35:28
    752FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+2:23:03Esko Salminen36:30
    753RUSIzhora (319)+2:23:12Daniil Danchishen33:22
    754FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+2:23:22Antti Suvinen27:55
    755FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+2:23:28Mikko Pylkknen34:18
    756FINAS Skinnarila (501)+2:23:29Niko Kuikka40:42
    757ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+2:23:31Simone Rocca36:04
    758FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+2:23:36Matti Hartikainen44:55
    759FINRasti 88 2 (528)+2:23:43Kalle Hirvilammi32:10
    760FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+2:23:52Asko Vesanen41:05
    761FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+2:24:02Mika Juva33:52
    762FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+2:24:02Lassi Hiiri28:42
    763FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+2:24:25Lasse Lepist57:38
    764SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+2:24:39Erik Bengtsson53:12
    765FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+2:24:42Terho Oksanen35:31
    766FINPekan Ponit (555)+2:25:07Miina Kanko28:17
    767FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+2:25:09Jukka Iitti23:14
    768FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+2:25:32Petri Vartiainen37:16
    769FINYIT Rakennus (570)+2:25:45Helppolainen Teemu35:10
    770FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+2:25:53Timo Heikkinen39:41
    771FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+2:25:55Seppo Ollikainen29:38
    772FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+2:25:59Kari Koivumki34:22
    773FINKaslink (1836)+2:26:01Harri Vainio34:04
    774FINSomeron Esa (719)+2:26:03Samuli Tuominen32:42
    775FINOC Toffee (416)+2:26:20Samuli Ketola36:05
    776FINTuurihaukat (1541)+2:26:24Vesa Riihimki45:18
    777FINRytit (1785)+2:26:24Lauri Ryti38:35
    778FINVakka-Rasti (923)+2:26:35Lauri Hirvonen42:52
    779SWEOK sterker (436)+2:27:04Niclas Nilsson34:55
    780SWETibro OK (717)+2:27:38Svante Andren31:23
    781FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+2:27:47Jani Rouvali34:32
    782ESTOK TON (1091)+2:27:58Rein Unt32:35
    783FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+2:28:02Juha Purhonen43:36
    784FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+2:28:08Hannu Karstunen40:28
    785SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+2:28:11Lars Skymberg38:08
    786FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+2:28:15Jaakko Hirvonen37:01
    787FINRastihaukat (568)+2:28:39Pertti Sorri33:37
    788FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+2:28:45Maria Latvala35:57
    789FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+2:28:53Kuikan samoilijat 437:08
    790FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+2:28:54Jerry Hyvnen34:12
    791FINHernemen Porina (1635)+2:29:05Harri Jokela34:40
    792FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+2:29:13Jouko Malinen25:46
    793FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+2:29:22Teemu Kauppi30:49
    794FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+2:29:24Pertti Laine32:39
    795FINKokousyhdistys (900)+2:29:47Ilari Kosonen41:54
    796FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+2:29:52Oke Peltola31:44
    797FINPargas IF 2 (768)+2:29:57Cevin Aren35:29
    798FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+2:30:05Markku Kylml37:02
    799FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+2:30:07Juha Kuusisto41:43
    800FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+2:30:07Teuvo Slant36:00
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >