Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Koovee (2) | 4:15:03 | Oleksandr Kratov | 46:20 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (1) | +1:01 | Jonas Pilblad | 53:08 | ||
3 | IL Tyrving (17) | +4:26 | Anders Tiltnes | 53:05 | ||
4 | Nydalens SK (18) | +4:28 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | 53:14 | ||
5 | Halden SK (5) | +4:42 | Mats Nordbröden | 53:26 | ||
6 | OK Orion (32) | +4:43 | Olof Sandgren | 54:10 | ||
7 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +6:01 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 52:52 | ||
8 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +7:04 | Ivar Lundanes | 54:44 | ||
9 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +7:40 | Oskari Liukkonen | 49:05 | ||
10 | NTNUI (26) | +8:48 | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | 56:23 | ||
11 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +11:05 | Håvard Lucasen | 54:14 | ||
12 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +12:01 | Henrik Eijsink | 50:28 | ||
13 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +12:47 | Vili Niemi | 51:30 | ||
14 | OK Ravinen (10) | +13:03 | Kalle Bergman | 59:26 | ||
15 | Navi (62) | +13:03 | Corentin Roux | 54:01 | ||
16 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +13:18 | Ludvig Åhlund | 51:32 | ||
17 | OK Denseln (19) | +13:18 | Erik Pettersson | 54:11 | ||
18 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +13:22 | Philippe Adamski | 1:02:04 | ||
19 | MS Parma (16) | +13:23 | Peeter Pihl | 51:47 | ||
20 | Järla Orientering (37) | +14:09 | David Bejbom | 54:59 | ||
21 | OK Linne (11) | +14:36 | Jan Troeng | 1:03:55 | ||
22 | OK Kolmården (111) | +14:48 | Leo Johansson | 55:41 | ||
23 | Fossum IF (53) | +14:56 | Erling Hjermstad | 53:34 | ||
24 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +15:37 | Petteri Huikko | 54:11 | ||
25 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +15:54 | Anton Forsberg | 58:21 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +17:11 | Anton Kuukka | 55:11 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +17:13 | Tobia Pezzati | 55:11 | ||
28 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +17:21 | Eirik Rustad | 55:29 | ||
29 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +17:23 | Vesa Taanila | 54:19 | ||
30 | Lynx (40) | +17:29 | Aleksi Leskinen | 54:26 | ||
31 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +18:28 | Aleksei Bortnik | 54:32 | ||
32 | OK Tisaren (50) | +18:32 | Filip Jacobsson | 51:00 | ||
33 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +19:10 | Tapani Mäkinen | 52:14 | ||
34 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +19:27 | Janne Weckman | 52:29 | ||
35 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +19:36 | Perttu Sorsa | 55:51 | ||
36 | Frol IL (9) | +19:39 | Lars Sandstad Skjeset | 52:31 | ||
37 | Hiisirasti (30) | +19:41 | Sergei Detkov | 53:00 | ||
38 | Kangasala SK (45) | +19:54 | Eevert Toivonen | 53:30 | ||
39 | OK Trian (27) | +20:20 | Otto Sund | 58:19 | ||
40 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +20:40 | Sebastian Månsson | 59:01 | ||
41 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +20:56 | David Andersson | 54:22 | ||
42 | OLV Baselland (35) | +21:31 | Christoph Meier | 52:37 | ||
43 | IGTISA (34) | +21:52 | Henrikas Pauzas | 1:00:23 | ||
44 | Ärla IF (12) | +22:29 | Simon Hedlund | 56:07 | ||
45 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +24:00 | Jonas Munthe | 56:55 | ||
46 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +24:48 | Martins Sirmais | 52:23 | ||
47 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +24:49 | Gustaf Sparrevik | 55:27 | ||
48 | Black Sea OK (71) | +24:55 | Vadim Tolstopyatov | 56:03 | ||
49 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +24:56 | Ville Keskisaari | 52:30 | ||
50 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +25:04 | Erik Engstrand | 58:11 | ||
51 | Tullinge SK (59) | +28:23 | Niklas Sundqvist | 1:04:31 | ||
52 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +28:29 | Fabian Aebersold | 57:03 | ||
53 | OK Kåre (74) | +28:32 | Jonas Gustafsson | 50:33 | ||
54 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +29:34 | Stefan Lombriser | 58:12 | ||
55 | Nord West (68) | +30:09 | Nikolai Kudriavtcev | 1:01:26 | ||
56 | OK Hällen (112) | +30:09 | Tommy Söderberg | 57:58 | ||
57 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +30:12 | Mattis Hallberg | 59:40 | ||
58 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +30:34 | Fredrik Wennermark | 1:01:12 | ||
59 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +30:42 | Johannes Ridefelt | 58:12 | ||
60 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +30:47 | Raffael Huber Svensson | 1:06:56 | ||
61 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +31:53 | Anssi Vesanto | 55:17 | ||
62 | The Swans (1580) | +32:13 | Ola von Swan Skepp | 59:49 | ||
63 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +32:17 | Pasi Ikonen | 54:11 | ||
64 | Hestra IF (78) | +32:21 | Jesper Sjögren | 1:03:45 | ||
65 | Ol Norska (20) | +32:47 | Matthias Niggli | 55:40 | ||
66 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +33:06 | Oskari Nummelin | 1:05:35 | ||
67 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +33:47 | Anton Hansson | 1:03:43 | ||
68 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +34:27 | Fredrik Nilsson | 1:07:53 | ||
69 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +36:15 | Adrian Dahlström | 1:10:01 | ||
70 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +37:14 | Aleksandr Seleznev | 54:04 | ||
71 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +37:16 | Stepan Mudrak | 54:59 | ||
72 | OK Södertörn (69) | +37:17 | Georg Eklöv | 59:59 | ||
73 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +38:06 | Martin Jansson | 1:00:05 | ||
74 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +38:07 | Tapio Perä | 1:01:42 | ||
75 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +38:45 | Matti Alonen | 1:00:07 | ||
76 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +39:09 | Simen Aamodt | 56:18 | ||
77 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +39:46 | Jonas Soldini | 57:31 | ||
78 | Rehns BK (66) | +39:48 | Göran Winblad | 1:00:17 | ||
79 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +39:55 | Martin Hunhammar | 55:51 | ||
80 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +39:57 | Öyvind Helgerud | 1:11:06 | ||
81 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +41:42 | Kim Fagerudd | 55:33 | ||
82 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +42:03 | Måns Östman | 56:16 | ||
83 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +42:07 | Niko Nissinen | 58:38 | ||
84 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +42:07 | Daniil Botygin | 58:41 | ||
85 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +42:30 | Otakar Hirs | 56:36 | ||
86 | IF Femman (75) | +42:42 | Robin Bäckström | 58:34 | ||
87 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +42:55 | Marius Pytten | 1:10:16 | ||
88 | Resultat AB (371) | +43:07 | Tomas Stenström | 59:54 | ||
89 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +44:12 | Albin Andersson | 56:18 | ||
90 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +45:51 | Richard Sjöholm | 1:05:30 | ||
91 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +45:58 | Aaro Ojala | 51:15 | ||
92 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +46:05 | Miika Husu | 1:01:00 | ||
93 | OK Ogre (143) | +46:20 | Nauris Neimanis | 1:02:37 | ||
94 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +46:22 | Aarni Ronkainen | 58:08 | ||
95 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +46:38 | Juha Peltola | 55:16 | ||
96 | Rastivarsat (127) | +47:05 | Joni Hirvonen | 1:09:12 | ||
97 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +47:12 | Toni Venäläinen | 1:04:09 | ||
98 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +47:41 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 56:56 | ||
99 | Attunda OK (91) | +47:50 | Johan Persson | 1:04:19 | ||
100 | Linköpings OK (102) | +48:05 | Victor Bergstrand | 1:04:03 | ||
101 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +48:16 | Dan Wester | 1:03:54 | ||
102 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +48:34 | Vesa Mäkinen | 1:02:41 | ||
103 | Snättringe SK (133) | +48:38 | Mattias Kallhauge | 1:04:41 | ||
104 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +49:24 | Kjell Arild Karlsen | 57:07 | ||
105 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +49:25 | Topias Kemppi | 59:45 | ||
106 | Gävle OK (166) | +49:50 | Patrik Svedberg | 1:03:39 | ||
107 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +50:13 | Juha Vartiainen | 1:00:14 | ||
108 | Koovee 3 (107) | +50:38 | Jani Myllärinen | 1:01:16 | ||
109 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +50:59 | Olli Koivumäki | 56:50 | ||
110 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +51:13 | Jonas Ressem | 1:05:56 | ||
111 | IFK Umeå (93) | +51:14 | Jakob Odeblad | 1:04:14 | ||
112 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +51:20 | Konsta Vanhanen | 1:04:27 | ||
113 | EUOC (1879) | +51:37 | Michael Adams | 1:04:40 | ||
114 | Växjö OK (95) | +51:40 | Henrik Eklund | 1:00:08 | ||
115 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +51:55 | Markku Isokoski | 1:00:29 | ||
116 | Lynx 2 (169) | +52:30 | Marko Närvä | 1:00:19 | ||
117 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +52:37 | Timo Joensuu | 54:52 | ||
118 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +52:50 | Albin Claeson | 1:01:32 | ||
119 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +53:11 | Kimmo Pajula | 1:10:45 | ||
120 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +53:11 | Adam Georgsson | 1:12:13 | ||
121 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +53:18 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 1:03:43 | ||
122 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +53:51 | Niklas Löwegren | 59:30 | ||
123 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +53:59 | Arto Lilja | 1:00:11 | ||
124 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +55:46 | Konstantin Medvedev | 1:05:46 | ||
125 | SK Uusi (174) | +56:05 | Eero Tuomaala | 58:38 | ||
126 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +57:12 | Miko Härkönen | 1:07:01 | ||
127 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +57:33 | Valter Pettersson | 58:36 | ||
128 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +58:20 | Kristian Nilsen Sandnes | 1:01:13 | ||
129 | Nyköpings OK (52) | +58:35 | Carl Carlsson | 1:05:47 | ||
130 | Azuolas (116) | +58:49 | Viktoras Staisiunas | 1:04:12 | ||
131 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +59:03 | Miika Tala | 59:45 | ||
132 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +59:06 | Kristian Salo | 1:00:13 | ||
133 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +59:24 | Matti Vainionpää | 1:00:24 | ||
134 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +59:28 | Ville Luoma | 1:04:35 | ||
135 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +59:48 | Eskil Sande Gullord | 1:00:20 | ||
136 | Kils OK (1124) | +59:48 | Olof Skoglund | 1:10:16 | ||
137 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +59:48 | Linus Malm | 1:13:35 | ||
138 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +59:56 | Mikko Heinonen | 1:22:37 | ||
139 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +59:58 | Janne Kallioniemi | 1:10:12 | ||
140 | Långhundra IF (76) | +1:00:02 | Jesper Kullin Alfredsson | 57:57 | ||
141 | RasTiimi (148) | +1:00:30 | Teemu Vedenpää | 1:20:14 | ||
142 | OK Raseborg (142) | +1:00:31 | Karl Emil Lemström | 1:15:07 | ||
143 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +1:00:33 | Janne Niskanen | 1:09:03 | ||
144 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +1:01:04 | Oskar Öqvist | 1:06:44 | ||
145 | Bussola OK (189) | +1:01:10 | Jerome Kaeser | 1:03:54 | ||
146 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +1:02:01 | Sigve Vågsnes | 1:03:14 | ||
147 | OK Meridians (157) | +1:02:11 | Rihards Knets | 1:07:24 | ||
148 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +1:02:28 | Jaakko Sorri | 1:02:54 | ||
149 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +1:03:35 | Viktor Wohlgemuth | 1:03:42 | ||
150 | Arboro OK (1292) | +1:03:56 | Dovydas Kausakys | 1:09:00 | ||
151 | OK77 2 (235) | +1:04:16 | Kare Visuri | 1:05:06 | ||
152 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +1:04:47 | Ross Smith | 1:17:11 | ||
153 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +1:05:04 | Lauri Malsroos | 59:26 | ||
154 | Koovee 4 (159) | +1:05:36 | Joel Schüle | 1:04:16 | ||
155 | Skogslöparna (136) | +1:05:40 | Jonas Byström | 1:20:14 | ||
156 | OK Saldus (153) | +1:05:54 | Oskars Zernis | 1:13:02 | ||
157 | Ultra (571) | +1:06:24 | Nikolai Fomichev | 1:01:43 | ||
158 | IF Brahe (178) | +1:06:44 | Otto Gripenberg | 1:07:49 | ||
159 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +1:06:50 | Alexander Wiklund | 1:17:13 | ||
160 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +1:06:56 | Harri Pajula | 1:08:41 | ||
161 | SK100 (602) | +1:07:05 | Piibe Tammemäe | 1:12:30 | ||
162 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +1:07:08 | Carl Magnusson | 1:08:16 | ||
163 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +1:07:15 | Ville Sabel | 1:07:53 | ||
164 | Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | +1:07:33 | Emanuel Herberthsson | 58:16 | ||
165 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +1:07:40 | Antti Hautalahti | 1:10:15 | ||
166 | Gotlands OF (222) | +1:07:51 | Fredrik Levin | 1:05:33 | ||
167 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +1:08:05 | Boris Zverkov | 1:04:40 | ||
168 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +1:08:12 | Vidar Benjaminsen | 1:08:00 | ||
169 | Nord West 2 (192) | +1:08:28 | Dmitrii Stepanov | 1:03:24 | ||
170 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +1:09:09 | Istvan Zsebehazy | 1:05:43 | ||
171 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +1:09:15 | Christian Bobach | 54:16 | ||
172 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +1:09:18 | Markus Vainiomäki | 1:04:30 | ||
173 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +1:09:40 | Jukka Vertainen | 1:01:35 | ||
174 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +1:09:43 | Akseli Virtanen | 59:36 | ||
175 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +1:09:58 | Markus Sinijärvi | 1:11:09 | ||
176 | OK Kapa (250) | +1:10:04 | Emils Lieknins | 1:02:06 | ||
177 | VERSME (419) | +1:10:07 | Lukas Vaitkus | 1:26:59 | ||
178 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +1:10:39 | Jani Söyring | 1:13:21 | ||
179 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +1:10:48 | Jarmo Puttonen | 1:18:57 | ||
180 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +1:11:03 | Tomas Öberg | 1:12:54 | ||
181 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +1:11:05 | Tuomo Laine | 1:11:59 | ||
182 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +1:11:15 | Timo Nurmela | 1:01:37 | ||
183 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +1:11:59 | Panu Teittinen | 1:02:15 | ||
184 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +1:12:07 | Vesa Klemettinen | 57:11 | ||
185 | Varegg IL (188) | +1:12:22 | Sveinung Rykjje | 1:15:26 | ||
186 | Täby OK (138) | +1:12:25 | Anton Hänström | 1:07:00 | ||
187 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +1:12:27 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 1:05:26 | ||
188 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +1:12:40 | Lars Sandstad | 1:04:45 | ||
189 | Catalonia Team (164) | +1:12:44 | Sergi Oliveras | 1:14:42 | ||
190 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +1:12:50 | Mikko Maaranen | 1:08:03 | ||
191 | OK77 (187) | +1:13:08 | Eljas Talja | 59:40 | ||
192 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +1:14:40 | Jonatan Ståhl | 1:09:03 | ||
193 | IK Auseklis (249) | +1:14:41 | Karlis Stradins | 1:15:27 | ||
194 | OK Rodhen (101) | +1:14:54 | Jonas Eklund | 1:01:48 | ||
195 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +1:14:58 | Peter Andersson | 1:07:52 | ||
196 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +1:15:16 | Johan Blick | 1:20:09 | ||
197 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +1:15:53 | Ivan Kunin | 1:02:09 | ||
198 | OK Roslagen (207) | +1:16:05 | Viktor Lindberg | 1:26:23 | ||
199 | OLG Basel (104) | +1:16:09 | Sandro Brogli | 1:05:19 | ||
200 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +1:16:16 | Kristian Pytten | 1:10:57 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |