Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Koovee (2) | 4:18:15 | Oleksandr Kratov | 49:32 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (1) | +1:16 | Jonas Pilblad | 56:35 | ||
3 | IL Tyrving (17) | +4:41 | Anders Tiltnes | 56:32 | ||
4 | Nydalens SK (18) | +4:42 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | 56:40 | ||
5 | Halden SK (5) | +4:56 | Mats Nordbröden | 56:52 | ||
6 | OK Orion (32) | +4:58 | Olof Sandgren | 57:37 | ||
7 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +6:40 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 56:43 | ||
8 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +7:32 | Ivar Lundanes | 58:24 | ||
9 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +7:54 | Oskari Liukkonen | 52:31 | ||
10 | NTNUI (26) | +9:31 | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | 1:00:18 | ||
11 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +11:20 | Håvard Lucasen | 57:41 | ||
12 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +12:33 | Henrik Eijsink | 54:12 | ||
13 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +12:59 | Vili Niemi | 54:54 | ||
14 | Navi (62) | +13:11 | Corentin Roux | 57:21 | ||
15 | OK Ravinen (10) | +13:18 | Kalle Bergman | 1:02:53 | ||
16 | OK Denseln (19) | +13:24 | Erik Pettersson | 57:29 | ||
17 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +13:26 | Ludvig Åhlund | 54:52 | ||
18 | MS Parma (16) | +13:28 | Peeter Pihl | 55:04 | ||
19 | Järla Orientering (37) | +14:28 | David Bejbom | 58:30 | ||
20 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +14:47 | Philippe Adamski | 1:06:41 | ||
21 | Fossum IF (53) | +15:14 | Erling Hjermstad | 57:04 | ||
22 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +16:01 | Petteri Huikko | 57:47 | ||
23 | OK Linne (11) | +16:45 | Jan Troeng | 1:09:16 | ||
24 | OK Kolmården (111) | +16:55 | Leo Johansson | 1:01:00 | ||
25 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +16:58 | Anton Forsberg | 1:02:37 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +17:19 | Anton Kuukka | 58:31 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +17:25 | Tobia Pezzati | 58:35 | ||
28 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +17:36 | Vesa Taanila | 57:44 | ||
29 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +17:38 | Eirik Rustad | 58:58 | ||
30 | Lynx (40) | +18:05 | Aleksi Leskinen | 58:14 | ||
31 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +18:50 | Aleksei Bortnik | 58:06 | ||
32 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +19:26 | Tapani Mäkinen | 55:42 | ||
33 | OK Tisaren (50) | +19:29 | Filip Jacobsson | 55:09 | ||
34 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +19:45 | Janne Weckman | 55:59 | ||
35 | Frol IL (9) | +19:53 | Lars Sandstad Skjeset | 55:57 | ||
36 | Hiisirasti (30) | +19:55 | Sergei Detkov | 56:26 | ||
37 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +20:00 | Perttu Sorsa | 59:27 | ||
38 | Kangasala SK (45) | +20:27 | Eevert Toivonen | 57:15 | ||
39 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +21:28 | David Andersson | 58:06 | ||
40 | OLV Baselland (35) | +21:31 | Christoph Meier | 55:49 | ||
41 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +21:35 | Sebastian Månsson | 1:03:08 | ||
42 | OK Trian (27) | +21:35 | Otto Sund | 1:02:46 | ||
43 | Ärla IF (12) | +23:01 | Simon Hedlund | 59:51 | ||
44 | IGTISA (34) | +24:35 | Henrikas Pauzas | 1:06:18 | ||
45 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +25:14 | Gustaf Sparrevik | 59:04 | ||
46 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +25:15 | Martins Sirmais | 56:02 | ||
47 | Black Sea OK (71) | +25:19 | Vadim Tolstopyatov | 59:39 | ||
48 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +25:21 | Ville Keskisaari | 56:07 | ||
49 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +25:30 | Erik Engstrand | 1:01:49 | ||
50 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +27:31 | Jonas Munthe | 1:03:38 | ||
51 | OK Kåre (74) | +28:53 | Jonas Gustafsson | 54:06 | ||
52 | Tullinge SK (59) | +29:34 | Niklas Sundqvist | 1:08:54 | ||
53 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +29:59 | Stefan Lombriser | 1:01:49 | ||
54 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +30:17 | Fabian Aebersold | 1:02:03 | ||
55 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +31:13 | Johannes Ridefelt | 1:01:55 | ||
56 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +31:53 | Fredrik Wennermark | 1:05:43 | ||
57 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +32:07 | Raffael Huber Svensson | 1:11:28 | ||
58 | Hestra IF (78) | +33:00 | Jesper Sjögren | 1:07:36 | ||
59 | OK Hällen (112) | +33:08 | Tommy Söderberg | 1:04:09 | ||
60 | Nord West (68) | +33:10 | Nikolai Kudriavtcev | 1:07:39 | ||
61 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +33:10 | Mattis Hallberg | 1:05:50 | ||
62 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +33:12 | Anssi Vesanto | 59:48 | ||
63 | The Swans (1580) | +33:18 | Ola von Swan Skepp | 1:04:06 | ||
64 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +33:29 | Pasi Ikonen | 58:35 | ||
65 | Ol Norska (20) | +34:29 | Matthias Niggli | 1:00:34 | ||
66 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +35:04 | Anton Hansson | 1:08:12 | ||
67 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +36:10 | Fredrik Nilsson | 1:12:48 | ||
68 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +36:49 | Oskari Nummelin | 1:12:30 | ||
69 | OK Södertörn (69) | +37:32 | Georg Eklöv | 1:03:26 | ||
70 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +37:43 | Aleksandr Seleznev | 57:45 | ||
71 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +37:44 | Stepan Mudrak | 58:39 | ||
72 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +38:41 | Martin Jansson | 1:03:52 | ||
73 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +38:43 | Tapio Perä | 1:05:30 | ||
74 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +39:53 | Matti Alonen | 1:04:27 | ||
75 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +40:10 | Jonas Soldini | 1:01:07 | ||
76 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +40:12 | Martin Hunhammar | 59:20 | ||
77 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +40:26 | Simen Aamodt | 1:00:47 | ||
78 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +40:45 | Öyvind Helgerud | 1:15:06 | ||
79 | Rehns BK (66) | +40:53 | Göran Winblad | 1:04:34 | ||
80 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +41:54 | Adrian Dahlström | 1:18:52 | ||
81 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +42:18 | Kim Fagerudd | 59:21 | ||
82 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +42:44 | Måns Östman | 1:00:09 | ||
83 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +42:54 | Daniil Botygin | 1:02:40 | ||
84 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +42:57 | Niko Nissinen | 1:02:40 | ||
85 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +43:20 | Marius Pytten | 1:13:53 | ||
86 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +44:20 | Albin Andersson | 59:38 | ||
87 | IF Femman (75) | +44:28 | Robin Bäckström | 1:03:32 | ||
88 | Resultat AB (371) | +44:43 | Tomas Stenström | 1:04:42 | ||
89 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +46:14 | Aaro Ojala | 54:43 | ||
90 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +46:49 | Richard Sjöholm | 1:09:40 | ||
91 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +46:54 | Aarni Ronkainen | 1:01:52 | ||
92 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +46:55 | Miika Husu | 1:05:02 | ||
93 | OK Ogre (143) | +47:20 | Nauris Neimanis | 1:06:49 | ||
94 | Rastivarsat (127) | +48:05 | Joni Hirvonen | 1:13:24 | ||
95 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +48:07 | Juha Peltola | 59:57 | ||
96 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +48:19 | Toni Venäläinen | 1:08:28 | ||
97 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +48:27 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 1:00:54 | ||
98 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +49:16 | Vesa Mäkinen | 1:06:35 | ||
99 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +49:43 | Topias Kemppi | 1:03:15 | ||
100 | Snättringe SK (133) | +49:44 | Mattias Kallhauge | 1:08:59 | ||
101 | Linköpings OK (102) | +49:48 | Victor Bergstrand | 1:08:58 | ||
102 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +49:52 | Dan Wester | 1:08:42 | ||
103 | Attunda OK (91) | +49:55 | Johan Persson | 1:09:36 | ||
104 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +50:16 | Kjell Arild Karlsen | 1:01:11 | ||
105 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +50:52 | Juha Vartiainen | 1:04:05 | ||
106 | Gävle OK (166) | +50:57 | Patrik Svedberg | 1:07:58 | ||
107 | Koovee 3 (107) | +51:23 | Jani Myllärinen | 1:05:13 | ||
108 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +51:47 | Jonas Ressem | 1:09:42 | ||
109 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +51:49 | Konsta Vanhanen | 1:08:08 | ||
110 | IFK Umeå (93) | +51:54 | Jakob Odeblad | 1:08:06 | ||
111 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +52:14 | Olli Koivumäki | 1:01:17 | ||
112 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +53:05 | Timo Joensuu | 58:32 | ||
113 | Lynx 2 (169) | +53:15 | Marko Närvä | 1:04:16 | ||
114 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +53:41 | Markku Isokoski | 1:05:27 | ||
115 | Växjö OK (95) | +54:04 | Henrik Eklund | 1:05:44 | ||
116 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +54:08 | Adam Georgsson | 1:16:22 | ||
117 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +54:31 | Arto Lilja | 1:03:55 | ||
118 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +54:32 | Niklas Löwegren | 1:03:23 | ||
119 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +54:45 | Albin Claeson | 1:06:39 | ||
120 | EUOC (1879) | +54:53 | Michael Adams | 1:11:08 | ||
121 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +55:01 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 1:08:38 | ||
122 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +55:30 | Kimmo Pajula | 1:16:16 | ||
123 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +56:27 | Konstantin Medvedev | 1:09:39 | ||
124 | SK Uusi (174) | +57:06 | Eero Tuomaala | 1:02:51 | ||
125 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +58:02 | Valter Pettersson | 1:02:17 | ||
126 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +58:07 | Miko Härkönen | 1:11:08 | ||
127 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +58:56 | Kristian Nilsen Sandnes | 1:05:01 | ||
128 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +1:00:12 | Miika Tala | 1:04:06 | ||
129 | Azuolas (116) | +1:00:13 | Viktoras Staisiunas | 1:08:48 | ||
130 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +1:00:19 | Ville Luoma | 1:08:38 | ||
131 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +1:00:28 | Matti Vainionpää | 1:04:40 | ||
132 | Nyköpings OK (52) | +1:00:33 | Carl Carlsson | 1:10:57 | ||
133 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +1:00:34 | Linus Malm | 1:17:33 | ||
134 | Långhundra IF (76) | +1:00:38 | Jesper Kullin Alfredsson | 1:01:45 | ||
135 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +1:00:39 | Eskil Sande Gullord | 1:04:23 | ||
136 | Kils OK (1124) | +1:00:41 | Olof Skoglund | 1:14:21 | ||
137 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +1:01:06 | Janne Kallioniemi | 1:14:32 | ||
138 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +1:01:14 | Mikko Heinonen | 1:27:07 | ||
139 | OK Raseborg (142) | +1:01:26 | Karl Emil Lemström | 1:19:14 | ||
140 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +1:01:30 | Janne Niskanen | 1:13:12 | ||
141 | RasTiimi (148) | +1:01:43 | Teemu Vedenpää | 1:24:39 | ||
142 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +1:01:44 | Oskar Öqvist | 1:10:36 | ||
143 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +1:03:30 | Sigve Vågsnes | 1:07:55 | ||
144 | Bussola OK (189) | +1:03:34 | Jerome Kaeser | 1:09:30 | ||
145 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +1:03:47 | Jaakko Sorri | 1:07:25 | ||
146 | Arboro OK (1292) | +1:04:35 | Dovydas Kausakys | 1:12:51 | ||
147 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +1:04:44 | Viktor Wohlgemuth | 1:08:03 | ||
148 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +1:04:53 | Kristian Salo | 1:09:12 | ||
149 | OK77 2 (235) | +1:04:55 | Kare Visuri | 1:08:57 | ||
150 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +1:06:02 | Lauri Malsroos | 1:03:36 | ||
151 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +1:06:21 | Ross Smith | 1:21:57 | ||
152 | Koovee 4 (159) | +1:06:29 | Joel Schüle | 1:08:21 | ||
153 | OK Meridians (157) | +1:06:31 | Rihards Knets | 1:14:56 | ||
154 | Skogslöparna (136) | +1:06:45 | Jonas Byström | 1:24:31 | ||
155 | Ultra (571) | +1:06:51 | Nikolai Fomichev | 1:05:22 | ||
156 | IF Brahe (178) | +1:07:36 | Otto Gripenberg | 1:11:53 | ||
157 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +1:08:04 | Alexander Wiklund | 1:21:39 | ||
158 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +1:08:06 | Harri Pajula | 1:13:03 | ||
159 | Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | +1:08:07 | Emanuel Herberthsson | 1:02:02 | ||
160 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +1:08:30 | Carl Magnusson | 1:12:50 | ||
161 | SK100 (602) | +1:08:38 | Piibe Tammemäe | 1:17:15 | ||
162 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +1:08:46 | Ville Sabel | 1:12:36 | ||
163 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +1:09:03 | Boris Zverkov | 1:08:50 | ||
164 | Nord West 2 (192) | +1:09:04 | Dmitrii Stepanov | 1:07:12 | ||
165 | OK Saldus (153) | +1:09:22 | Oskars Zernis | 1:19:42 | ||
166 | Gotlands OF (222) | +1:09:27 | Fredrik Levin | 1:10:21 | ||
167 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +1:09:39 | Antti Hautalahti | 1:15:26 | ||
168 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +1:09:44 | Christian Bobach | 57:57 | ||
169 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +1:09:46 | Vidar Benjaminsen | 1:12:46 | ||
170 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +1:09:49 | Istvan Zsebehazy | 1:09:35 | ||
171 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +1:09:56 | Markus Vainiomäki | 1:08:20 | ||
172 | OK Kapa (250) | +1:12:06 | Emils Lieknins | 1:07:20 | ||
173 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +1:12:08 | Jukka Vertainen | 1:07:15 | ||
174 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +1:12:23 | Markus Sinijärvi | 1:16:46 | ||
175 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +1:12:24 | Timo Nurmela | 1:05:58 | ||
176 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +1:12:33 | Akseli Virtanen | 1:05:38 | ||
177 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +1:12:35 | Tuomo Laine | 1:16:41 | ||
178 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +1:13:02 | Vesa Klemettinen | 1:01:18 | ||
179 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +1:13:21 | Panu Teittinen | 1:06:49 | ||
180 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +1:13:25 | Tomas Öberg | 1:18:28 | ||
181 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +1:13:42 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 1:09:53 | ||
182 | Varegg IL (188) | +1:13:44 | Sveinung Rykjje | 1:20:00 | ||
183 | Catalonia Team (164) | +1:13:50 | Sergi Oliveras | 1:19:00 | ||
184 | OK77 (187) | +1:13:59 | Eljas Talja | 1:03:43 | ||
185 | Täby OK (138) | +1:14:03 | Anton Hänström | 1:11:50 | ||
186 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +1:14:16 | Lars Sandstad | 1:09:33 | ||
187 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +1:15:00 | Jarmo Puttonen | 1:26:21 | ||
188 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +1:15:51 | Mikko Maaranen | 1:14:16 | ||
189 | IK Auseklis (249) | +1:16:23 | Karlis Stradins | 1:20:21 | ||
190 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +1:16:51 | Johan Blick | 1:24:56 | ||
191 | OK Rodhen (101) | +1:17:00 | Jonas Eklund | 1:07:06 | ||
192 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +1:17:02 | Ivan Kunin | 1:06:30 | ||
193 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +1:17:10 | Kristian Pytten | 1:15:03 | ||
194 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +1:17:18 | Peter Andersson | 1:13:24 | ||
195 | OLG Basel (104) | +1:17:39 | Sandro Brogli | 1:10:01 | ||
196 | OK Roslagen (207) | +1:18:12 | Viktor Lindberg | 1:31:42 | ||
197 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +1:18:19 | Antti Rönnemaa | 1:16:25 | ||
198 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +1:18:28 | Jonatan Ståhl | 1:16:03 | ||
199 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +1:18:44 | Jan Torrkulla | 1:05:51 | ||
200 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +1:18:49 | Aleksi Karttila | 1:20:44 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |