Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Kristiansand OK (383) | 34:36 | Marianne Andersen | 34:36 | ||
2 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +16 | Galina Vinogradova | 34:52 | ||
3 | MS Parma (9) | +18 | Anastasia Rudnaya | 34:54 | ||
4 | SK Pohjantähti (10) | +1:17 | Heini Wennman | 35:53 | ||
5 | IL Tyrving (60) | +1:36 | Tessa Strain | 36:12 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (108) | +1:37 | Silja Kauppinen | 36:13 | ||
7 | IGTISA (21) | +1:39 | Irina Nyberg | 36:15 | ||
8 | Fredrikstad SK (138) | +1:39 | Marianne Riddervold Kahrs | 36:15 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +1:40 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 36:16 | ||
10 | OK Tisaren (26) | +1:41 | Lilian Forsgren | 36:17 | ||
11 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (47) | +1:41 | Heini Saarimäki | 36:17 | ||
12 | Stora Tuna OK (3) | +1:42 | Anna Mårsell | 36:18 | ||
13 | Keuruun Kisailijat (89) | +1:44 | Sari Anttonen | 36:20 | ||
14 | Kalevan Rasti (29) | +1:45 | Fanni Gyorko | 36:21 | ||
15 | Leksands OK (84) | +1:45 | Hanna Müller | 36:21 | ||
16 | Ol Norska (2) | +1:46 | Sarina Jenzer | 36:22 | ||
17 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (36) | +1:47 | Jana Knapova | 36:23 | ||
18 | Linköpings OK (104) | +1:49 | Fredrika Vångell | 36:25 | ||
19 | OK Linne 3 (199) | +1:51 | Cecile Foltzer | 36:27 | ||
20 | Black Sea OK (72) | +1:52 | Manya Zasimovskaya | 36:28 | ||
21 | Catalonia Team (225) | +1:52 | Anna Serrallonga | 36:28 | ||
22 | OK Kåre (7) | +1:53 | Beata Falk | 36:29 | ||
23 | Järla Orientering (16) | +1:53 | Emma Klingenberg | 36:29 | ||
24 | IFK Göteborg 2 (96) | +1:54 | Miri Trahne Ödum | 36:30 | ||
25 | Koovee (11) | +1:59 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 36:35 | ||
26 | Paimion Rasti 2 (37) | +2:05 | Nina Temjakova | 36:41 | ||
27 | Pargas IF (34) | +2:10 | Yvonne Gunell | 36:46 | ||
28 | OK Orion 2 (57) | +2:13 | Paulina Cygler | 36:49 | ||
29 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (145) | +2:13 | Tilda Östberg | 36:49 | ||
30 | Rehns BK (78) | +2:14 | Ekaterina Ryazanova | 36:50 | ||
31 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (128) | +2:15 | Zhanalova barbora | 36:51 | ||
32 | Sävedalens AIK (68) | +2:16 | Anastasia Denisova | 36:52 | ||
33 | OK Hällen (115) | +2:16 | Markta Novotn | 36:52 | ||
34 | Göteborg Majorna OK (13) | +2:17 | Lisa Holer | 36:53 | ||
35 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +2:17 | Emma Bjessmo | 36:53 | ||
36 | Lynx (39) | +2:18 | Sara Karvonen | 36:54 | ||
37 | IFK Göteborg (65) | +2:19 | Ingjerd Myhre | 36:55 | ||
38 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (73) | +2:21 | Elisa Mattila | 36:57 | ||
39 | NTNUI (15) | +2:23 | Ingrid Guldbrandsen | 36:59 | ||
40 | Turun Suunnistajat (59) | +2:24 | Enni Jalava | 37:00 | ||
41 | Frol IL (74) | +2:24 | Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad | 37:00 | ||
42 | Vittjärvs IK (70) | +2:26 | Evelina Wickbom | 37:02 | ||
43 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (114) | +2:51 | Katrin Müller | 37:27 | ||
44 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (63) | +3:12 | Anu Tuomisto | 37:48 | ||
45 | Team Gunilla Rylander (1567) | +3:25 | Katarina Svahn | 38:01 | ||
46 | USV TU Dresden (569) | +3:27 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 38:03 | ||
47 | IFK Moras OK (8) | +3:28 | Paula Gross | 38:04 | ||
48 | OK Trian (81) | +3:31 | Katja von Schoultz | 38:07 | ||
49 | Freidig SPK (103) | +3:38 | Malin Sandstad | 38:14 | ||
50 | OK Roslagen (117) | +3:39 | Rebecka Lindberg | 38:15 | ||
51 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (28) | +3:40 | Matleena Boström | 38:16 | ||
52 | Karjaan Ura (429) | +3:56 | Josefina Sundman | 38:32 | ||
53 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (1148) | +4:05 | Agnes Kracht | 38:41 | ||
54 | Rastikarhut (17) | +4:25 | Suvi Ylikylä | 39:01 | ||
55 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (12) | +4:30 | Riina Kuuselo | 39:06 | ||
56 | Hiisirasti (27) | +4:31 | Inna Somova | 39:07 | ||
57 | Halden SK 2 (44) | +4:32 | Agnes Leo | 39:08 | ||
58 | Halden SK (6) | +4:35 | Jo Shepherd | 39:11 | ||
59 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (91) | +4:42 | Anu Åkerman | 39:18 | ||
60 | Domnarvets GoIF (38) | +4:45 | Jess Tullie | 39:21 | ||
61 | Rasti-Kurikka (79) | +4:47 | Satu Heittola | 39:23 | ||
62 | IFK Göteborg 4 (1285) | +4:47 | Deborah Stadler | 39:23 | ||
63 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (313) | +4:54 | Salla Koskela | 39:30 | ||
64 | Navi (154) | +4:55 | Petra Aho | 39:31 | ||
65 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +4:57 | Pihla Otsamo | 39:33 | ||
66 | Ol Norska 2 (149) | +4:58 | Valerie Aebischer | 39:34 | ||
67 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (85) | +5:01 | Linda Talbonen | 39:37 | ||
68 | Kangasala SK 3 (92) | +5:01 | Fanny Kukonlehto | 39:37 | ||
69 | OK Pan Århus (118) | +5:04 | Caroline Gjötterup | 39:40 | ||
70 | Kymin Suunnistajat (142) | +5:04 | Aino Väyrynen | 39:40 | ||
71 | IFK Moras OK 2 (109) | +5:05 | Maria Bergkvist | 39:41 | ||
72 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (61) | +5:07 | Sara Niva | 39:43 | ||
73 | OK Raseborg (90) | +5:08 | Sara Lindholm | 39:44 | ||
74 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (19) | +5:09 | Line Cederberg | 39:45 | ||
75 | Nydalens SK (22) | +5:09 | Elise Egseth | 39:45 | ||
76 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +5:12 | Katri Lindeqvist | 39:48 | ||
77 | Hiidenkiertäjät (31) | +5:14 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 39:50 | ||
78 | Bäkkelagets SK (86) | +5:14 | Lone Brochmann | 39:50 | ||
79 | OK Linne (24) | +5:15 | Kristin Olovsson | 39:51 | ||
80 | Koovee 3 (312) | +5:15 | Marika Hara | 39:51 | ||
81 | Eksjö SOK (161) | +5:18 | Klara Axelsson | 39:54 | ||
82 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1327) | +5:20 | Josefine Svensson | 39:56 | ||
83 | Lillomarka OL (14) | +5:22 | Kristina Yakubkina | 39:58 | ||
84 | Koovee 2 (41) | +5:25 | Liisa Anttila | 40:01 | ||
85 | OK Ravinen 4 (238) | +5:27 | Hanna Korhonen | 40:03 | ||
86 | Storviks IF (1032) | +5:27 | Jennie Börjessons Eriksson | 40:03 | ||
87 | OK Södertörn (43) | +5:28 | Louise Markstedt | 40:04 | ||
88 | OK Roxen (606) | +5:28 | Emma Pettersson | 40:04 | ||
89 | Nydalens SK 2 (351) | +5:30 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 40:06 | ||
90 | OK Ravinen (67) | +5:35 | Hanna Hänström | 40:11 | ||
91 | Kyrös-Rasti (241) | +5:35 | Krista Pärmäkoski | 40:11 | ||
92 | OK Meridians (169) | +5:39 | Vieda Lusa | 40:15 | ||
93 | Alatornion Pirkat (208) | +5:43 | Venla Taulavuori | 40:19 | ||
94 | OK Tisaren 2 (48) | +5:45 | Lovisa Persson | 40:21 | ||
95 | Hiisirasti 2 (248) | +5:46 | Ekaterina Vlasova | 40:22 | ||
96 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (217) | +5:48 | Heidi Haapasalo | 40:24 | ||
97 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +5:49 | Sari Nurmela | 40:25 | ||
98 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (62) | +5:54 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | 40:30 | ||
99 | Lappeen Riento 2 (295) | +5:56 | Alexandra Artemova | 40:32 | ||
100 | Nilsiän Nujakka (482) | +6:03 | Yuliia Kravchuk | 40:39 | ||
101 | Espoon Suunta 3 (140) | +6:04 | Liisa Raasakka | 40:40 | ||
102 | OK Orion (32) | +6:05 | Carlotta Scalet | 40:41 | ||
103 | Tullinge SK 2 (175) | +6:05 | Amanda Berggren | 40:41 | ||
104 | OLV Baselland (174) | +6:06 | Rachel Engeler | 40:42 | ||
105 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +6:07 | Laura Robertson | 40:43 | ||
106 | OK Denseln (157) | +6:07 | Akville Bartkeviciute | 40:43 | ||
107 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (77) | +6:11 | Kseniia Penzina | 40:47 | ||
108 | MS Parma 2 (30) | +6:12 | Noora Koskinen | 40:48 | ||
109 | Hagaby GoIF (131) | +6:12 | Linnea Holmqvist | 40:48 | ||
110 | Koovee 4 (281) | +6:12 | Reetta Lakanen | 40:48 | ||
111 | Lahden Taimi (153) | +6:13 | Veronika Ivanova | 40:49 | ||
112 | Alirasitus (229) | +6:13 | Satu Rautiainen | 40:49 | ||
113 | Täby OK (190) | +6:14 | Emma Hagrot | 40:50 | ||
114 | Paimion Rasti 3 (146) | +6:15 | Salla Laitinen | 40:51 | ||
115 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (56) | +6:16 | Paula Heikkinen | 40:52 | ||
116 | Byåsen IL (97) | +6:17 | Emma Arnesen | 40:53 | ||
117 | Rasti-Lukko (119) | +6:17 | Jasmiina Rantala | 40:53 | ||
118 | Konnerud IL (122) | +6:18 | Jenny Baklid | 40:54 | ||
119 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (187) | +6:20 | Suvi Heittola | 40:56 | ||
120 | Halden SK 3 (130) | +6:26 | Idun Felde Olaussen | 41:02 | ||
121 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (75) | +6:27 | Eva Elfving | 41:03 | ||
122 | Eksjö SOK 2 (347) | +6:28 | Siri Suter | 41:04 | ||
123 | Kangasala SK (23) | +6:29 | Hanna Siven | 41:05 | ||
124 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (51) | +6:30 | Annika Simonsen | 41:06 | ||
125 | Porsgrunn OL (434) | +6:32 | Hanne Vassend | 41:08 | ||
126 | Suunta Jyväskylä (52) | +6:37 | Elisa Viholainen | 41:13 | ||
127 | Nord West (46) | +6:42 | Daria Panchenko | 41:18 | ||
128 | Varegg IL (171) | +6:45 | Christiane Trosse | 41:21 | ||
129 | OK Linne 2 (82) | +6:46 | Rebecka Olsson | 41:22 | ||
130 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (55) | +6:50 | Anna Moilanen | 41:26 | ||
131 | IF Femman (45) | +6:52 | Julia Järveläinen | 41:28 | ||
132 | Lynx 2 (66) | +6:57 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 41:33 | ||
133 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (291) | +6:59 | Anniina Paronen | 41:35 | ||
134 | Byåsen IL 2 (327) | +7:13 | Helen Palmer | 41:49 | ||
135 | OUSA (132) | +7:14 | Waddington Emma | 41:50 | ||
136 | Ärla IF 2 (1290) | +7:15 | Marketa Firesova | 41:51 | ||
137 | Orienta SKI-O (385) | +7:17 | Anastasia Pashuto | 41:53 | ||
138 | Göteborg Majorna OK 4 (1232) | +7:18 | Marcia Murner | 41:54 | ||
139 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +7:19 | Maija Hakala | 41:55 | ||
140 | Saloisten Reipas (221) | +7:19 | Noora Räisänen | 41:55 | ||
141 | Oriveden Ponnistus (222) | +7:19 | Pauliina Pohja | 41:55 | ||
142 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (326) | +7:19 | Fiona Bunn | 41:55 | ||
143 | Attunda OK (458) | +7:19 | Maria Prieto | 41:55 | ||
144 | Pihkaniskat 2 (367) | +7:20 | Violeta Feliciano | 41:56 | ||
145 | Espoon Akilles 3 (255) | +7:21 | Essi Hjelm | 41:57 | ||
146 | Fossum IF (64) | +7:22 | Pernille Katla | 41:58 | ||
147 | Asker SK (76) | +7:22 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 41:58 | ||
148 | Fossum IF 2 (1363) | +7:23 | Julie Störmer | 41:59 | ||
149 | Tullinge SK (42) | +7:24 | Ella Sjöberg | 42:00 | ||
150 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (107) | +7:27 | Jolanta Kolosinska | 42:03 | ||
151 | Espoon Suunta (40) | +7:28 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 42:04 | ||
152 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (166) | +7:28 | Anni Liimatainen | 42:04 | ||
153 | Nyköpings OK (861) | +7:31 | Ida Hylander | 42:07 | ||
154 | OK77 (88) | +7:32 | Mari Seppänen | 42:08 | ||
155 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (322) | +7:34 | Outi Örn | 42:10 | ||
156 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +7:36 | Hanna Lagerberg | 42:12 | ||
157 | Northern Wind (101) | +7:37 | Julia Ryzhankova | 42:13 | ||
158 | LSF Pronoking Team (428) | +7:37 | Heleri Kivil | 42:13 | ||
159 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (523) | +7:37 | Anu Uhotoinen | 42:13 | ||
160 | Rehns BK 2 (1256) | +7:41 | Anastasiia Borovkova | 42:17 | ||
161 | OK Roxen 2 (1274) | +7:41 | Susanne Aldn | 42:17 | ||
162 | OK Kape (133) | +7:42 | Margret Zimmermann | 42:18 | ||
163 | Laihian Luja (242) | +7:43 | Merja Kuusisto | 42:19 | ||
164 | OK Ravinen 2 (148) | +7:44 | Olesia Riazanova | 42:20 | ||
165 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (53) | +7:45 | Elin Granstedt | 42:21 | ||
166 | Pan-Kristianstad (20) | +7:46 | Elin Carlsson | 42:22 | ||
167 | Ärla IF (100) | +7:48 | Lisa Andersson | 42:24 | ||
168 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (487) | +7:48 | Jo Stevenson | 42:24 | ||
169 | SK Uusi 3 (560) | +7:50 | Hanna Malinen | 42:26 | ||
170 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (150) | +7:51 | Aino Rantala | 42:27 | ||
171 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (948) | +7:53 | Alexandra Vejedal | 42:29 | ||
172 | Umeå OK (182) | +7:55 | Klara Yngvesson | 42:31 | ||
173 | Omega (80) | +7:58 | Alexandra Lazareva | 42:34 | ||
174 | Rastikarhut 3 (296) | +8:00 | Salla Saarijärvi | 42:36 | ||
175 | RasTiimi (191) | +8:01 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 42:37 | ||
176 | Rastivarsat (111) | +8:02 | Roosa Pelkonen | 42:38 | ||
177 | Espoon Suunta 6 (123) | +8:04 | Sini Pekkala | 42:40 | ||
178 | Trollhättans SOK (317) | +8:05 | Ida Kristiansson | 42:41 | ||
179 | KFUM Örebro OK (172) | +8:06 | Anette Carlsson | 42:42 | ||
180 | OK Tranan (401) | +8:06 | Lisa Johansson | 42:42 | ||
181 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (257) | +8:08 | Kirsi Niskanen | 42:44 | ||
182 | Bredaryds SOK (394) | +8:08 | Amanda Leo | 42:44 | ||
183 | OK Kåre 2 (1219) | +8:09 | Matilda Eriksson | 42:45 | ||
184 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (173) | +8:11 | Emilia Tala | 42:47 | ||
185 | Kuzmolovo OS (136) | +8:14 | Anastasiia Botova | 42:50 | ||
186 | Kangasala SK 7 (94) | +8:15 | Aino Ojanen | 42:51 | ||
187 | NTNUI 2 (33) | +8:17 | Marta Ulvensöen | 42:53 | ||
188 | Olavin Rasti (134) | +8:19 | Henna Höglund | 42:55 | ||
189 | Snättringe SK 2 (1289) | +8:21 | Elsa Jansson | 42:57 | ||
190 | OK77 3 (301) | +8:24 | Vanda Hosekova | 43:00 | ||
191 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +8:33 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 43:09 | ||
192 | Asker SK 2 (1334) | +8:33 | Kaja Bråten Lövald | 43:09 | ||
193 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +8:35 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 43:11 | ||
194 | Jalasjärven Jalas (545) | +8:36 | Susanna Laurila | 43:12 | ||
195 | Espoon Akilles (71) | +8:38 | Maija Heikkilä | 43:14 | ||
196 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +8:40 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 43:16 | ||
197 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (559) | +8:40 | Heli Peltonen | 43:16 | ||
198 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +8:41 | Anna Goman | 43:17 | ||
199 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (510) | +8:43 | Tanja Rannila | 43:19 | ||
200 | OK Botnia (247) | +8:46 | Antonia Haga | 43:22 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |