< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Team Peesi (1051) | +25:13 | Riku Kajasilta | 1:02:34 | ||
1002 | Lets get LOST (877) | +25:14 | Albert Haavisto | 1:02:35 | ||
1003 | OC Toffee 2 (1621) | +25:15 | Henri Ansio | 1:02:36 | ||
1004 | SK Porrassalmi (700) | +25:16 | Petri Kuva | 1:02:37 | ||
1005 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1150) | +25:17 | Riku Annala | 1:02:38 | ||
1006 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1664) | +25:17 | Harri Lepo | 1:02:38 | ||
1007 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821) | +25:17 | Eero Kujansuu | 1:02:38 | ||
1008 | Uusi Verso (766) | +25:18 | Stefan Plomp | 1:02:39 | ||
1009 | Valtra (1022) | +25:18 | Sami Mönttinen | 1:02:39 | ||
1010 | TreSeven (1571) | +25:18 | Liisa Nokelainen | 1:02:39 | ||
1011 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168) | +25:19 | Jukka Kirjavainen | 1:02:40 | ||
1012 | Team Heinonen (1825) | +25:19 | Timo Lehtimäki | 1:02:40 | ||
1013 | Juuan Jänne (670) | +25:20 | Kimmo Väyrynen | 1:02:41 | ||
1014 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443) | +25:20 | Arto Malmberg | 1:02:41 | ||
1015 | Selkien Sisu (848) | +25:21 | Joona Miettinen | 1:02:42 | ||
1016 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +25:22 | Eero Jalonen | 1:02:43 | ||
1017 | Porvoon Urheilijat (870) | +25:22 | Ilari Koskenmäki | 1:02:43 | ||
1018 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +25:24 | Pertti Välimaa | 1:02:45 | ||
1019 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654) | +25:25 | Erkki Linna | 1:02:46 | ||
1020 | Espoon Suunta 7 (821) | +25:27 | Albin Östling | 1:02:48 | ||
1021 | Team Käenpesä (1849) | +25:27 | Tomi Salminen | 1:02:48 | ||
1022 | Espoon Suunta 9 (989) | +25:29 | Lauri Sähkö Peltonen | 1:02:50 | ||
1023 | Team Tommila (1149) | +25:29 | Teppo Tommila | 1:02:50 | ||
1024 | Ohtola SK (1904) | +25:30 | Hannu Perttula | 1:02:51 | ||
1025 | Rokkakoski SK (576) | +25:31 | Paul Streng | 1:02:52 | ||
1026 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1169) | +25:31 | Jari Lappalainen | 1:02:52 | ||
1027 | Semantum (1475) | +25:31 | Jussi Koskela | 1:02:52 | ||
1028 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (827) | +25:32 | Tapani Heikkuri | 1:02:53 | ||
1029 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513) | +25:32 | Anni Malinen | 1:02:53 | ||
1030 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +25:33 | Elin Sundqvist | 1:02:54 | ||
1031 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (404) | +25:34 | Sakari Koskela | 1:02:55 | ||
1032 | Droit (1123) | +25:34 | Aleksi Kestilä | 1:02:55 | ||
1033 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1156) | +25:34 | Juho Toivola | 1:02:55 | ||
1034 | Satakunnan Lennosto (726) | +25:36 | Markus Kovalainen | 1:02:57 | ||
1035 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354) | +25:36 | Juha Tiihonen | 1:02:57 | ||
1036 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493) | +25:37 | Mark Stodgell | 1:02:58 | ||
1037 | Team Klinga (1774) | +25:37 | Ville Klinga | 1:02:58 | ||
1038 | Maasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658) | +25:40 | Valtteri Saukkonen | 1:03:01 | ||
1039 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +25:41 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 1:03:02 | ||
1040 | Roosan kuntokoulu (868) | +25:41 | Valtteri Laine | 1:03:02 | ||
1041 | PaVi (852) | +25:43 | Petteri Kääriäinen | 1:03:04 | ||
1042 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1581) | +25:43 | Veli Saarinen | 1:03:04 | ||
1043 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +25:44 | Jani Isoluoma | 1:03:05 | ||
1044 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1754) | +25:44 | Remu Laitinen | 1:03:05 | ||
1045 | Arsenal Finland (1426) | +25:45 | Markku Kyyrönen | 1:03:06 | ||
1046 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929) | +25:46 | Antti Ärrälä | 1:03:07 | ||
1047 | Veikkaus (683) | +25:47 | Sami Sundström | 1:03:08 | ||
1048 | Paha Rasti (735) | +25:48 | Jari Kaaja | 1:03:09 | ||
1049 | Eränaali (865) | +25:49 | Mikko Petäjämäki | 1:03:10 | ||
1050 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1120) | +25:50 | Peter Zetterström | 1:03:11 | ||
1051 | Sitowise (1220) | +25:50 | Anders Koponen | 1:03:11 | ||
1052 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673) | +25:51 | Saku Joukas | 1:03:12 | ||
1053 | Joen Suunta (563) | +25:52 | Ari Nieminen | 1:03:13 | ||
1054 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1325) | +25:52 | Eero Knuutila | 1:03:13 | ||
1055 | Andritz WP (1146) | +25:53 | Hannu Kiiskinen | 1:03:14 | ||
1056 | Rastipukit (557) | +25:54 | Mika Levonen | 1:03:15 | ||
1057 | FC Kiisseli (1743) | +25:54 | Niklas Valtonen | 1:03:15 | ||
1058 | WIO Team (1541) | +25:56 | Juha Hankala | 1:03:17 | ||
1059 | Rastitykki (589) | +25:57 | Markku Helin | 1:03:18 | ||
1060 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895) | +25:57 | Timofei Telov | 1:03:18 | ||
1061 | Spektrum (1859) | +25:58 | Henrik Stubb | 1:03:19 | ||
1062 | Digita (1019) | +26:00 | Tuomas Seppälä | 1:03:21 | ||
1063 | KuoLO (1935) | +26:00 | Ara Sohlman | 1:03:21 | ||
1064 | OK Saldus 2 (384) | +26:01 | Andis Rekis | 1:03:22 | ||
1065 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178) | +26:01 | Mari Koivunen | 1:03:22 | ||
1066 | Solita (965) | +26:02 | Jukka Jääheimo | 1:03:23 | ||
1067 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540) | +26:02 | Öystein Amundrud | 1:03:23 | ||
1068 | Barkit päällä (979) | +26:03 | Jarmo Saareks | 1:03:24 | ||
1069 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1838) | +26:03 | Mika Tikkakoski | 1:03:24 | ||
1070 | Not OK (1700) | +26:04 | Aapo Huotarinen | 1:03:25 | ||
1071 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +26:06 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 1:03:27 | ||
1072 | Lohtajan Veikot (1074) | +26:06 | Jari Jukkola | 1:03:27 | ||
1073 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1295) | +26:08 | Nella Keskinen | 1:03:29 | ||
1074 | Humanitas-seura (1219) | +26:09 | Humanitas-seura 1 | 1:03:30 | ||
1075 | OtaKraa 2 (1779) | +26:10 | Markku Leppälä | 1:03:31 | ||
1076 | Tiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857) | +26:12 | Erno Leväniemi | 1:03:33 | ||
1077 | Alahärmän Kisa (652) | +26:15 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 1:03:36 | ||
1078 | Mustalammen Pallo (709) | +26:20 | Pekka Saalasti | 1:03:41 | ||
1079 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +26:22 | Peter Wik | 1:03:43 | ||
1080 | RasTiimi 2 (613) | +26:25 | Johanna Tiitto | 1:03:46 | ||
1081 | Turun NMKY 2 (1035) | +26:26 | Juho Kallio | 1:03:47 | ||
1082 | Firstbeat (1018) | +26:27 | Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki | 1:03:48 | ||
1083 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831) | +26:33 | Tuomo Vuorenpää | 1:03:54 | ||
1084 | GimmeFive Multisport (1733) | +26:33 | Tuomas Hulkkonen | 1:03:54 | ||
1085 | Oulun Raksa (830) | +26:35 | Jarmo Havula | 1:03:56 | ||
1086 | TT226 (689) | +26:37 | Markus Kaikkonen | 1:03:58 | ||
1087 | Patria Land (1205) | +26:39 | Pekka Karimies | 1:04:00 | ||
1088 | Team Puomitutut (1867) | +26:42 | Seppo Kuusisto | 1:04:03 | ||
1089 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138) | +26:43 | Guna Briza | 1:04:04 | ||
1090 | OK77 6 (744) | +26:45 | Robert Weiss | 1:04:06 | ||
1091 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1180) | +26:45 | Sergei Makeichik | 1:04:06 | ||
1092 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (787) | +26:46 | Osmo Nevalainen | 1:04:07 | ||
1093 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114) | +26:47 | Ville Mäki-Mantila | 1:04:08 | ||
1094 | UNO SK (867) | +26:49 | Jori Falkstedt | 1:04:10 | ||
1095 | MacGregor (828) | +26:50 | Pertti Päärni | 1:04:11 | ||
1096 | SeNaatti (1866) | +26:50 | Miikka Karvonen | 1:04:11 | ||
1097 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880) | +26:51 | Juuso Västilä | 1:04:12 | ||
1098 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710) | +26:53 | Jouko Reponen | 1:04:14 | ||
1099 | Downtown 65 2 (804) | +26:54 | Jani Markkanen | 1:04:15 | ||
1100 | Askolan Urheilijat (881) | +26:56 | Pertti Tuomi | 1:04:17 | ||
1101 | Ramboll Finland (998) | +26:56 | Heikki Holmén | 1:04:17 | ||
1102 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (746) | +26:58 | Jyri Mustajoki | 1:04:19 | ||
1103 | Järvenpään Palo (659) | +27:01 | Jukka Kuivalainen | 1:04:22 | ||
1104 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331) | +27:03 | Jari Seppälä | 1:04:24 | ||
1105 | Haikkiheikit 2 (1941) | +27:04 | Juhani Saario | 1:04:25 | ||
1106 | Pihkaniskat 4 (811) | +27:05 | Tuomo Kuosmanen | 1:04:26 | ||
1107 | OK EMitVit (1181) | +27:05 | Vesa Heikkilä | 1:04:26 | ||
1108 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (918) | +27:06 | Kim Mattsson | 1:04:27 | ||
1109 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1147) | +27:07 | Nike Ahokainen | 1:04:28 | ||
1110 | Laihian Luja 2 (677) | +27:08 | Reima Rajala | 1:04:29 | ||
1111 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845) | +27:09 | Heikki Haarajoki | 1:04:30 | ||
1112 | Atria (1052) | +27:09 | Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti | 1:04:30 | ||
1113 | OZONS OK 2 (641) | +27:13 | Kristaps Tamuzs | 1:04:34 | ||
1114 | Karvapallo (1308) | +27:13 | Lauri Leskinen | 1:04:34 | ||
1115 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +27:15 | Feodor Predko | 1:04:36 | ||
1116 | Eräs seura (906) | +27:15 | Ilmari Hallamaa | 1:04:36 | ||
1117 | Judica (917) | +27:15 | Hessu Kosonen | 1:04:36 | ||
1118 | Järvisen Pekat (1731) | +27:16 | Pekka Järvinen | 1:04:37 | ||
1119 | Gotlands OF 2 (607) | +27:17 | Edvin Nilsson | 1:04:38 | ||
1120 | ÅF (1412) | +27:17 | Esa Ceder | 1:04:38 | ||
1121 | NCS Sport (1287) | +27:19 | Tommi Viilo | 1:04:40 | ||
1122 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1444) | +27:19 | Virpi Remahl | 1:04:40 | ||
1123 | Säkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750) | +27:19 | Aki Hugg | 1:04:40 | ||
1124 | Nokian Torpedo (875) | +27:21 | Reima Pätsi | 1:04:42 | ||
1125 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1089) | +27:21 | Pekka Mäntylä | 1:04:42 | ||
1126 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363) | +27:22 | Timo Saaranen | 1:04:43 | ||
1127 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1556) | +27:22 | Erkki Turunen | 1:04:43 | ||
1128 | Maavoimien Esikunta (374) | +27:23 | Ilkka Karhu | 1:04:44 | ||
1129 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053) | +27:23 | Jussi Hyvärila | 1:04:44 | ||
1130 | Tuoreet jalat (1486) | +27:24 | Tuukka Vihtkari | 1:04:45 | ||
1131 | Puolangan Ryhti (760) | +27:25 | Eemeli Väisänen | 1:04:46 | ||
1132 | Kauhajoen Karhu (624) | +27:26 | Mika Lammi | 1:04:47 | ||
1133 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (688) | +27:27 | Riku Välivaara | 1:04:48 | ||
1134 | Polvisuunta OK (1137) | +27:27 | Ossi Säylä | 1:04:48 | ||
1135 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +27:28 | Tuomas Saramäki | 1:04:49 | ||
1136 | Fennovoima (1075) | +27:29 | Pekka Nurmilaukas | 1:04:50 | ||
1137 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746) | +27:29 | Heikki Mattila | 1:04:50 | ||
1138 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701) | +27:30 | Nadja Rutz | 1:04:51 | ||
1139 | Neliveto (1016) | +27:31 | Juha Paturi | 1:04:52 | ||
1140 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +27:31 | Henri Kekkonen | 1:04:52 | ||
1141 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594) | +27:32 | Johanna Isojärvi | 1:04:53 | ||
1142 | Tampereen Kotkat (1683) | +27:32 | Saarinen Paavo | 1:04:53 | ||
1143 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +27:33 | Magnus Blennow | 1:04:54 | ||
1144 | Knut Posse (1568) | +27:33 | Tuomas Hyttinen | 1:04:54 | ||
1145 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (816) | +27:34 | Juho Lehto | 1:04:55 | ||
1146 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337) | +27:36 | Joel Tommila | 1:04:57 | ||
1147 | cloudriven.fi (1769) | +27:36 | Mikko Roininen | 1:04:57 | ||
1148 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (1949) | +27:36 | Pekka Kristo | 1:04:57 | ||
1149 | Olvastin Tana (1166) | +27:37 | Mauno Ahlgrén | 1:04:58 | ||
1150 | Lapua-ketjut (1803) | +27:38 | Kim Mikkola | 1:04:59 | ||
1151 | Pelikassit (556) | +27:39 | Jani Heikkilä | 1:05:00 | ||
1152 | Ajokoirat 2 (1104) | +27:39 | Håkan Jerning | 1:05:00 | ||
1153 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1277) | +27:40 | Lauri Luurila | 1:05:01 | ||
1154 | Tornator (907) | +27:41 | Antti Siirtola | 1:05:02 | ||
1155 | Maasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026) | +27:42 | Jussi Masalin | 1:05:03 | ||
1156 | Malax IF 2 (1141) | +27:42 | Tommy Holmback | 1:05:03 | ||
1157 | Luolamiehet (644) | +27:44 | Tommi Ristinen | 1:05:05 | ||
1158 | Ericsson SK 2 (1476) | +27:44 | Antti Miettinen | 1:05:05 | ||
1159 | Urpon Rytky (860) | +27:46 | Patrick Kåla | 1:05:07 | ||
1160 | Selviytyjät (1036) | +27:47 | Antti Lehtomäki | 1:05:08 | ||
1161 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (940) | +27:48 | Jussi Honkakari | 1:05:09 | ||
1162 | Navi 9 (1449) | +27:48 | Timo Kohvakka | 1:05:09 | ||
1163 | OK Lalle (1913) | +27:48 | Andreas Grunder | 1:05:09 | ||
1164 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (740) | +27:49 | Pasi Reunanen | 1:05:10 | ||
1165 | OK Botnia 2 (769) | +27:51 | Joakim Hansen | 1:05:12 | ||
1166 | Wing OK 2 (857) | +27:51 | Terje Midtbö | 1:05:12 | ||
1167 | Taxi Team (963) | +27:52 | Tommy Selin | 1:05:13 | ||
1168 | OK Meridians 2 (333) | +27:53 | Juris Knets | 1:05:14 | ||
1169 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (958) | +27:53 | Vladimir Nironen | 1:05:14 | ||
1170 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (999) | +27:53 | Juho Mikkonen | 1:05:14 | ||
1171 | Jussis seven (676) | +27:55 | Harald Knaapinen | 1:05:16 | ||
1172 | ViVi Master (528) | +27:56 | mikko Isokangas | 1:05:17 | ||
1173 | Hammarby IF OF (789) | +27:57 | Joakim Tingstorp | 1:05:18 | ||
1174 | Laihian Luja 3 (802) | +27:58 | Pekka Patana | 1:05:19 | ||
1175 | Ursprungsland Biathlon Team (1719) | +27:58 | Jukka Viitanen | 1:05:19 | ||
1176 | Varnitsa (1254) | +27:59 | Kalle Aspelund | 1:05:20 | ||
1177 | PK Racing Team (686) | +28:00 | Jussi Syrjälä | 1:05:21 | ||
1178 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (715) | +28:01 | Leena Linjama | 1:05:22 | ||
1179 | Kaslink (1131) | +28:02 | Miska Autio | 1:05:23 | ||
1180 | Sweco 2 (1533) | +28:03 | Hannu Hjelm | 1:05:24 | ||
1181 | UPM 1-ERI (1572) | +28:05 | Pekka Kautonen | 1:05:26 | ||
1182 | Puskasilimät OK (1145) | +28:06 | Harjama Esko | 1:05:27 | ||
1183 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +28:07 | Ilya Kudryavtsev | 1:05:28 | ||
1184 | Vänkypannu 2 (1686) | +28:09 | Timo Vänkynen | 1:05:30 | ||
1185 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (741) | +28:10 | Matti Teittinen | 1:05:31 | ||
1186 | ESE Tiimi (1247) | +28:10 | Antti Ripatti | 1:05:31 | ||
1187 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +28:11 | Aarre Asikainen | 1:05:32 | ||
1188 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (866) | +28:12 | Niilo Liuhto | 1:05:33 | ||
1189 | Veikkaus 2 (1200) | +28:14 | Erno Karpoff | 1:05:35 | ||
1190 | Varnitsa 2 (1294) | +28:16 | Toni Pohjatalo | 1:05:37 | ||
1191 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1509) | +28:17 | Juha Kurppa | 1:05:38 | ||
1192 | Fennia (1823) | +28:17 | Timo Järvenpää | 1:05:38 | ||
1193 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029) | +28:20 | Kari Hara | 1:05:41 | ||
1194 | Espoon Akilles 3 (393) | +28:21 | Miska Riissanen | 1:05:42 | ||
1195 | MPK Häme (1706) | +28:23 | Pekka Niva | 1:05:44 | ||
1196 | Sata lasissa 2019 (1837) | +28:24 | Sampo Pasto | 1:05:45 | ||
1197 | TP Industrials (1163) | +28:25 | Antti Piesanen | 1:05:46 | ||
1198 | Leader PTZ 2 (1627) | +28:26 | Daniil Kruts | 1:05:47 | ||
1199 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (997) | +28:27 | Markus Saarinen | 1:05:48 | ||
1200 | SK Vuoksi 2 (542) | +28:29 | Tapio Jaatinen | 1:05:50 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |