< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
101 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +2:03:39 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 1:39:46 | ||
102 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +2:03:43 | Thomas Ruud | 1:33:18 | ||
103 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +2:03:50 | Hannu Niemelä | 1:39:03 | ||
104 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +2:04:30 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 1:33:31 | ||
105 | Koovee 3 (128) | +2:05:33 | Guy Sabo-Bar | 1:40:27 | ||
106 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +2:06:36 | Mark Purkis | 1:34:31 | ||
107 | Resultat AB (74) | +2:07:13 | Mattias Millinger | 1:24:10 | ||
108 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +2:07:20 | Johan Lidström | 1:34:26 | ||
109 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +2:08:22 | Emil Andersson | 1:49:40 | ||
110 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +2:10:08 | Mikko Tervakangas | 1:39:39 | ||
111 | Gävle OK (103) | +2:10:16 | Jakob Sjöberg | 1:39:05 | ||
112 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (139) | +2:10:28 | Erik Bengtsson | 1:49:58 | ||
113 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (118) | +2:10:30 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 1:47:21 | ||
114 | Rehns BK (69) | +2:10:43 | Anders Johansson | 1:56:33 | ||
115 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (199) | +2:12:48 | Vili Mustonen | 1:41:54 | ||
116 | Navi 2 (211) | +2:12:58 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 1:47:16 | ||
117 | OK Linne 3 (123) | +2:13:13 | Nitsan Yasur | 1:38:37 | ||
118 | Markbygdens OK (149) | +2:13:18 | Simon Skogman | 1:49:24 | ||
119 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +2:13:48 | Anton Sulkula | 1:39:49 | ||
120 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +2:13:51 | Morgan Karlsson | 1:40:05 | ||
121 | OK Ogre (110) | +2:14:16 | Andris Kivlenieks | 1:28:11 | ||
122 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +2:15:12 | Christian Arnesson | 1:35:12 | ||
123 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +2:15:32 | Arttu Laaksonen | 1:32:01 | ||
124 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +2:15:49 | Serioga Vasiliev-Ancorman | 1:44:37 | ||
125 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +2:15:54 | Simon Nilsson | 1:35:45 | ||
126 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +2:15:56 | Henry McNulty | 1:21:23 | ||
127 | CA Rosé (682) | +2:17:38 | Mathias Blaise | 1:39:37 | ||
128 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +2:17:51 | Jan Zhanal | 1:43:55 | ||
129 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +2:18:01 | Erik Sagvolden | 1:39:50 | ||
130 | Valkeakosken Haka (116) | +2:18:25 | Jussi Nurminen | 1:37:52 | ||
131 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +2:21:08 | Janne Ovaska | 1:41:00 | ||
132 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +2:21:10 | Jarkko Saarinen | 1:27:49 | ||
133 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +2:22:45 | Henrik Tosteberg | 1:50:34 | ||
134 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +2:23:43 | Elio Bolliger | 1:37:19 | ||
135 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +2:23:57 | Aaro Asikainen | 1:20:21 | ||
136 | IF Hagen (362) | +2:24:52 | Axel Olsson | 1:28:58 | ||
137 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +2:24:55 | Olli Koivumäki | 1:44:31 | ||
138 | SK Uusi (144) | +2:24:58 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 1:37:24 | ||
139 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +2:25:00 | Tomas Thor | 1:38:11 | ||
140 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +2:25:12 | Hannes Poolamets | 1:35:43 | ||
141 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +2:25:24 | Iivo Kotamäki | 1:33:15 | ||
142 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +2:25:43 | Viktor Mansner | 1:35:36 | ||
143 | Rastivarsat (225) | +2:27:02 | Miska Tervala | 1:38:57 | ||
144 | OK Landehof (236) | +2:29:46 | Jan Rusin | 1:36:26 | ||
145 | Azuolas (146) | +2:29:46 | Tomas Kuzminskis | 1:30:01 | ||
146 | IF Femman (92) | +2:31:01 | Patrick Kronberg | 1:41:05 | ||
147 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +2:32:39 | Ivan Zolkin | 1:55:25 | ||
148 | IF Brahe (194) | +2:33:06 | Evert Leeuws | 1:32:24 | ||
149 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +2:36:27 | Saku Asikainen | 1:49:47 | ||
150 | Varegg IL (172) | +2:36:50 | Markus Kjärner.-Semb | 1:47:04 | ||
151 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +2:37:12 | Stephen Marx | 1:39:09 | ||
152 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +2:37:44 | Aleksi Hellman | 1:46:27 | ||
153 | Skogslöparna (165) | +2:37:51 | Jonas Hälldal | 1:44:59 | ||
154 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +2:38:07 | Malte Kjär Hemmingsen | 1:38:13 | ||
155 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +2:40:17 | Jussi Soini | 1:48:11 | ||
156 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +2:41:04 | Carl Magnusson | 1:47:15 | ||
157 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +2:41:22 | Andrey Kondratov | 1:40:06 | ||
158 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +2:41:33 | Mårten Frendelius | 1:38:24 | ||
159 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +2:41:39 | Markus Hjulgren | 1:41:41 | ||
160 | OK Roxen (941) | +2:41:45 | Erik Helander | 1:45:55 | ||
161 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +2:42:01 | Jani Nissinen | 1:38:26 | ||
162 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +2:44:46 | Timofey Zuzov | 1:43:38 | ||
163 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +2:44:55 | Per Henning Bjerva | 1:47:40 | ||
164 | OK Raseborg (215) | +2:45:16 | Andreas Löfroos | 1:53:09 | ||
165 | Trollelg (174) | +2:45:37 | Jan Schmid | 1:29:33 | ||
166 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +2:48:37 | Aleksandr Alutin | 1:42:33 | ||
167 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +2:48:45 | Oscar Sig Tranberg | 1:46:31 | ||
168 | Långhundra IF (107) | +2:48:46 | Waldemar Andersson | 1:40:41 | ||
169 | Järfälla OK (227) | +2:48:46 | Nils Edvardsson | 1:58:25 | ||
170 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +2:48:48 | Erik Fernlund | 1:35:55 | ||
171 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +2:48:49 | Viljo Oripelto | 1:43:29 | ||
172 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +2:48:51 | Timo Torpo | 1:39:14 | ||
173 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +2:49:08 | Juha Prittinen | 2:02:30 | ||
174 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +2:49:13 | Ilian Angeli | 1:43:35 | ||
175 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +2:49:30 | Antti Korpi | 1:48:52 | ||
176 | Nord West 2 (129) | +2:51:23 | Dmitrii Zhituhin | 1:38:13 | ||
177 | Västerås SOK (506) | +2:51:45 | Henrik Wickström | 1:42:37 | ||
178 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +2:52:49 | Jan Boril | 1:30:31 | ||
179 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +2:53:16 | Tomas Boril | 1:38:36 | ||
180 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +2:53:17 | Joni Solonen | 1:40:34 | ||
181 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +2:53:26 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:38:38 | ||
182 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +2:53:27 | Silvan Ullman | 1:29:51 | ||
183 | Kymin Suunnistajat (171) | +2:53:55 | Tuomas Outinen | 1:51:01 | ||
184 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +2:54:01 | Pasi Tölkkö | 2:08:03 | ||
185 | Lynx 3 (238) | +2:54:33 | Petteri Lauronen | 1:42:35 | ||
186 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +2:56:23 | Velimir Nazarichev | 1:41:22 | ||
187 | Koovee 4 (206) | +2:56:54 | Joona Yliaho | 1:49:33 | ||
188 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +2:56:56 | Christian Grotnes | 2:07:48 | ||
189 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +2:57:24 | Anders Karlsson | 1:52:52 | ||
190 | Enga (264) | +2:57:24 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 1:43:47 | ||
191 | OK Meridians (163) | +2:57:27 | Karlis Neimanis | 1:48:01 | ||
192 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +2:58:13 | Matti Linna | 1:54:00 | ||
193 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +2:59:58 | Ville Huomolin | 1:42:15 | ||
194 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +3:00:01 | Tomas Holmberg | 1:47:49 | ||
195 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +3:01:14 | Michele Caraglio | 1:25:57 | ||
196 | Night Hawk (967) | +3:01:31 | Sander Tjoner Fingarsen | 1:45:18 | ||
197 | OK Rodhen (188) | +3:01:44 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 1:47:53 | ||
198 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +3:01:55 | Jussi Ernamo | 1:39:35 | ||
199 | OK Södertörn (106) | +3:02:03 | Alexander Schandl | 2:17:00 | ||
200 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +3:05:14 | Vadym Diachenko | 1:45:13 | ||
201 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +3:05:18 | Tero Uusitalo | 1:56:05 | ||
202 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +3:05:42 | Markku Isokoski | 1:51:07 | ||
203 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +3:05:56 | Tobias Sterchi | 1:39:02 | ||
204 | Täby OK (201) | +3:06:46 | Anton Hänström | 1:44:39 | ||
205 | Asker SK (547) | +3:06:47 | Per Wirehn | 1:44:03 | ||
206 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +3:07:28 | Pasi Romppainen | 1:42:35 | ||
207 | MEPhI (276) | +3:07:33 | Dmitriy Krylov | 1:41:17 | ||
208 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +3:07:34 | Simon Waller | 1:43:42 | ||
209 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +3:09:23 | Terho Lahtinen | 1:47:06 | ||
210 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +3:10:28 | Niko Kauria | 1:43:48 | ||
211 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +3:11:07 | Jari Kansonen | 1:51:05 | ||
212 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +3:11:13 | Fredric Johansson | 2:00:34 | ||
213 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +3:11:18 | Mika Tonder | 1:55:07 | ||
214 | Gotlands OF (192) | +3:12:26 | Andreas Nikolausson | 1:48:46 | ||
215 | IK Auseklis (183) | +3:13:47 | Valts Ulmanis | 1:40:25 | ||
216 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +3:13:53 | Esa Vironen | 2:04:21 | ||
217 | Koovee 5 (291) | +3:14:04 | Petteri Toivanen | 1:50:48 | ||
218 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +3:15:01 | Konstantin Nazarov | 1:48:33 | ||
219 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +3:15:11 | Aku Hietaharju | 1:47:16 | ||
220 | Lynx 4 (321) | +3:15:36 | Jussi Aumo | 1:48:41 | ||
221 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +3:15:47 | Tomas Hallmén | 1:34:55 | ||
222 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +3:15:54 | Timo Hongell | 1:51:40 | ||
223 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +3:16:34 | Daniel Zwiker | 1:46:20 | ||
224 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +3:16:44 | Jacob Bolin | 1:52:25 | ||
225 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +3:16:49 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:45:33 | ||
226 | Fryazino (239) | +3:17:18 | Maksim Tsvetkov | 1:49:21 | ||
227 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +3:17:19 | Andri Jordi | 1:34:24 | ||
228 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +3:17:45 | Topias Uusitalo | 1:51:18 | ||
229 | IK Falken (258) | +3:17:52 | Lukas Ohls | 1:42:01 | ||
230 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +3:18:06 | Juha Lilja | 1:43:57 | ||
231 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +3:18:40 | Henrik Andersson | 1:47:28 | ||
232 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +3:18:43 | Dag Ausen | 1:55:07 | ||
233 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +3:19:38 | Petri Ström | 1:48:14 | ||
234 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +3:19:46 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 1:44:48 | ||
235 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +3:20:06 | Anders Vedin | 1:41:51 | ||
236 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +3:20:39 | Janne Selkälä | 1:51:52 | ||
237 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +3:21:02 | Marcus Klasenius | 2:22:14 | ||
238 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +3:21:04 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 1:37:55 | ||
239 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +3:21:14 | Marko Ojala | 1:49:58 | ||
240 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +3:22:03 | Josef Neumann | 1:47:47 | ||
241 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +3:22:21 | Elias Tikkanen | 2:07:15 | ||
242 | OK Kapa (148) | +3:22:29 | Kaspars Cerjaks | 1:47:12 | ||
243 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +3:24:37 | Samuli Salmenoja | 1:28:53 | ||
244 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +3:25:02 | Johan Hysden | 2:20:58 | ||
245 | Ganddal IL (378) | +3:25:27 | Morten Bjerga Sundli | 1:47:26 | ||
246 | FK Göingarna (254) | +3:25:36 | Magnus Larsson | 1:50:35 | ||
247 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +3:25:43 | Janne Kortelainen | 1:59:30 | ||
248 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +3:25:44 | Aki Kauppinen | 1:50:32 | ||
249 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +3:25:54 | Markus Järvenpää | 2:02:12 | ||
250 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +3:25:55 | Janek Kähr | 2:01:44 | ||
251 | Medeina (241) | +3:26:04 | Rejus Rejka-Mockaitis | 1:51:42 | ||
252 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +3:26:09 | Tomas Lilja | 1:47:50 | ||
253 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +3:26:11 | Mikko Simola | 1:54:28 | ||
254 | Omega (196) | +3:26:47 | Sergey Popov | 1:30:56 | ||
255 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +3:27:23 | Tero Heinikangas | 1:47:18 | ||
256 | Legenda (231) | +3:28:22 | Nikolay Rozhin | 1:30:24 | ||
257 | OK77 2 (134) | +3:28:47 | Wilhelm Stenbacka | 1:56:39 | ||
258 | OZONS OK (178) | +3:28:52 | Edgars Bernans | 1:48:21 | ||
259 | Catalonia Team (162) | +3:28:55 | Llei Viles | 1:59:38 | ||
260 | Navi 3 (724) | +3:29:15 | Risto Pasonen | 1:57:20 | ||
261 | Umeå OK (319) | +3:29:28 | Mattias Johansson | 1:51:20 | ||
262 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +3:30:11 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 1:59:44 | ||
263 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +3:30:29 | Rami Heikkonen | 1:58:55 | ||
264 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +3:31:24 | Roope Sormunen | 1:43:14 | ||
265 | Yaroslavl (286) | +3:31:40 | Aleksei Morozov | 1:36:07 | ||
266 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +3:31:43 | Janne Heikkinen | 1:49:42 | ||
267 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +3:31:51 | Simo Vänttinen | 1:53:28 | ||
268 | Rasti 88 (226) | +3:31:54 | Ilkka Nokka | 1:53:53 | ||
269 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +3:32:09 | Niilo Lusila | 1:48:44 | ||
270 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +3:32:57 | Heikki Pesola | 1:59:03 | ||
271 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +3:33:57 | Victor Sadarangani | 2:11:37 | ||
272 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +3:34:24 | Teemu Juselius | 2:22:10 | ||
273 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +3:35:04 | Pasi Pyykönen | 2:08:46 | ||
274 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +3:35:05 | Pavel Sysoev | 1:57:45 | ||
275 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +3:35:21 | Antti Virtanen | 1:34:15 | ||
276 | Ultra (145) | +3:35:24 | Vlad Verinskii | 1:45:40 | ||
277 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +3:35:30 | Rico Huebscher | 1:36:40 | ||
278 | Emblem IL (379) | +3:36:34 | Åsmund Steen | 1:53:18 | ||
279 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +3:37:04 | Simon Svahn | 1:54:52 | ||
280 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +3:37:41 | Nikolay Panasenko | 1:42:15 | ||
281 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +3:38:21 | Jaakko Leinonen | 1:57:41 | ||
282 | Dela 2 (257) | +3:38:30 | Ulf Lindqvist | 1:45:40 | ||
283 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +3:39:02 | Tuomas Grönman | 1:47:20 | ||
284 | RasTiimi (220) | +3:39:05 | Lauri Gummerus | 2:08:58 | ||
285 | Koovee 6 (497) | +3:39:14 | Olli-Pekka Pohjola | 1:56:21 | ||
286 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +3:39:15 | Mikael Blessborn | 1:55:25 | ||
287 | Rasti E4 (300) | +3:39:28 | Jani Pekkola | 1:53:45 | ||
288 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +3:39:31 | Oleg Maksimov | 1:47:47 | ||
289 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +3:39:53 | Pasi Sarilampi | 2:04:17 | ||
290 | Lynx 5 (468) | +3:39:55 | Niklas Sarparanta | 2:04:33 | ||
291 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +3:41:18 | Tobias Karlsson | 1:49:15 | ||
292 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +3:41:20 | Atte Honkonen | 1:43:47 | ||
293 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +3:41:26 | Markus Palokangas | 1:49:43 | ||
294 | Byåsen IL (248) | +3:41:28 | Sigurd Stenvik | 1:53:26 | ||
295 | Turun NMKY (376) | +3:41:29 | Matti Virtanen | 1:48:51 | ||
296 | Downtown 65 (396) | +3:41:31 | Jukka Vänttinen | 1:45:31 | ||
297 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +3:41:37 | Samuli Heino | 1:46:13 | ||
298 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +3:41:47 | Thomas Pettersson | 1:49:40 | ||
299 | OK77 3 (469) | +3:42:05 | Alexander Frey | 1:54:27 | ||
300 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +3:42:42 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 2:04:26 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |