< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
901 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324) | +6:01:20 | Eero Leino | 54:22 | ||
902 | Andritz WP (1146) | +6:01:52 | Jarmo Kinos | 1:09:27 | ||
903 | Konserni (749) | +6:01:59 | Mikael Ahonen | 1:24:57 | ||
904 | Valmet Technologies 2 (992) | +6:02:00 | Hannu Kohvakka | 1:23:42 | ||
905 | Jyrkkä Kerake (905) | +6:02:05 | Sampsa Laakso | 56:44 | ||
906 | Ajokoirat (763) | +6:02:50 | Markus Lindqvist | 1:01:07 | ||
907 | OP (1214) | +6:02:58 | Harri Saxlund | 1:06:33 | ||
908 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1033) | +6:03:07 | Christer Arksand | 57:19 | ||
909 | Rasti 88 3 (1307) | +6:03:16 | Tuomas Piha | 1:07:49 | ||
910 | Luonnontutkijat (840) | +6:03:24 | Matti Putkiranta | 1:01:50 | ||
911 | Vänkypannu (1151) | +6:03:33 | Teemu Partio | 1:02:07 | ||
912 | Kaukaan Lyly (566) | +6:03:46 | Antti Turkia | 1:05:12 | ||
913 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1361) | +6:04:06 | Valtteri Vuolle | 1:04:34 | ||
914 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195) | +6:04:10 | Iiro Suppula | 1:08:43 | ||
915 | Harhaveikot (1063) | +6:04:18 | Ville Reinikainen | 54:49 | ||
916 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351) | +6:04:29 | Jussi Heimovirta | 1:07:46 | ||
917 | Maasillat (1261) | +6:04:32 | Lauri Maasilta | 1:17:59 | ||
918 | Alanurmon Vire (898) | +6:04:38 | Niko Koskela | 42:18 | ||
919 | Pihkaniskat 8 (778) | +6:05:03 | Heikki Nurmela | 54:12 | ||
920 | Hernemäen Porina (717) | +6:05:24 | Timo Sihvonen | 1:18:26 | ||
921 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432) | +6:05:27 | Ilari Sundberg | 1:06:47 | ||
922 | Karjalan Käki (1196) | +6:05:33 | Jimi Nenonen | 1:09:12 | ||
923 | Armatuuri (1918) | +6:05:37 | Ville Kuusela | 1:07:40 | ||
924 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880) | +6:06:02 | Mika Mukkala | 1:19:11 | ||
925 | Kustavin Ahto (774) | +6:06:13 | Markus Malmelin | 1:01:10 | ||
926 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335) | +6:06:23 | Tomi Hakala | 59:54 | ||
927 | UFOn Legendat (1362) | +6:06:31 | Timo Paatola | 55:50 | ||
928 | Östmarka OK (960) | +6:07:05 | Ramberg Inge | 1:15:28 | ||
929 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594) | +6:07:32 | Matti Aula | 1:06:28 | ||
930 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (787) | +6:07:53 | Mikko Walamies | 54:06 | ||
931 | OK TON (864) | +6:07:58 | Arvo Raja | 1:10:51 | ||
932 | Retkiryhmä 06 (966) | +6:08:02 | Ville Savilampi | 1:00:28 | ||
933 | RasTiimi 2 (613) | +6:08:10 | Masa Keskitalo | 45:30 | ||
934 | Siguldas Takas (347) | +6:08:16 | Ansis Actins | 46:47 | ||
935 | Aalto A!dventures (737) | +6:08:23 | Jutta Kanerva | 1:03:15 | ||
936 | Skogslöparna 2 (1648) | +6:08:29 | Erik Österberg | 1:17:51 | ||
937 | Kils OK 2 (1172) | +6:08:42 | Martin Kvarnström | 1:12:34 | ||
938 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168) | +6:08:56 | Ville Sotaniemi | 1:07:13 | ||
939 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048) | +6:08:59 | Sauli Partti | 1:02:50 | ||
940 | Rasti K18 (1950) | +6:09:00 | Jarno Paavola | 56:43 | ||
941 | Trimap (1888) | +6:09:05 | Lauri Toivonen | 1:15:11 | ||
942 | Functio Laesa (1452) | +6:09:07 | Erika Tonteri | 1:21:50 | ||
943 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319) | +6:09:15 | Tatu Huovila | 1:07:16 | ||
944 | Varnitsa 2 (1294) | +6:09:57 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 58:00 | ||
945 | VTT (1356) | +6:10:10 | Jussi Mutanen | 1:01:42 | ||
946 | Lapin Sudet (584) | +6:10:29 | Janne Hannola | 1:09:18 | ||
947 | Uusi Verso (766) | +6:10:44 | Heikki Kultala | 49:01 | ||
948 | Palo-88 (752) | +6:11:17 | Jari Ahto | 52:27 | ||
949 | RaTro (954) | +6:11:46 | Jaakko Rissanen | 43:41 | ||
950 | Urpon Rytky (860) | +6:11:51 | Simo Järvelä | 1:08:16 | ||
951 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (623) | +6:12:12 | Ilkka Matikka | 1:21:46 | ||
952 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984) | +6:12:22 | Kaasalainen Kare | 57:54 | ||
953 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (991) | +6:12:24 | Ville Ahvonen | 50:29 | ||
954 | Rastihapot (1589) | +6:12:24 | Hanna Lyyra | 1:07:11 | ||
955 | GimmeFive Multisport (1733) | +6:12:39 | Johannes Kumpukoski | 1:07:22 | ||
956 | Sweco (1240) | +6:12:51 | Pekka Wärri | 1:06:41 | ||
957 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (975) | +6:13:14 | Matti Hokkanen | 56:08 | ||
958 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957) | +6:13:15 | Mosa Paja | 1:01:17 | ||
959 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (940) | +6:13:37 | Lauri Nieminen | 1:34:09 | ||
960 | The Elvis Challenge (920) | +6:13:40 | Matias Karvinen | 1:03:33 | ||
961 | Tiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857) | +6:14:34 | Joonas Naumanen | 1:03:55 | ||
962 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (842) | +6:15:09 | Anton Ukkola | 1:00:50 | ||
963 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1494) | +6:16:02 | Jarmo Hyyppä | 1:01:11 | ||
964 | OK Terjärv 2 (1130) | +6:16:15 | Magnus Nygård | 54:27 | ||
965 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937) | +6:16:31 | Juho Suni | 1:14:05 | ||
966 | HI-TEAM (1191) | +6:16:40 | Juho Pellinen | 1:20:14 | ||
967 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1368) | +6:16:41 | Jere Luukkanen | 1:20:11 | ||
968 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (740) | +6:16:49 | Tero Ruokolainen | 53:08 | ||
969 | Nilsiän Nujakka (971) | +6:17:05 | Elena Bondar | 55:50 | ||
970 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800) | +6:17:42 | Istvan Pölösti | 54:00 | ||
971 | Suunta 2000 2 (680) | +6:17:42 | Jonne Maunu | 55:31 | ||
972 | Neliveto (1016) | +6:17:47 | Markku Laivanen | 1:03:19 | ||
973 | CD TJALVE (969) | +6:17:50 | Marcos Eduardo | 54:41 | ||
974 | Tommin virheet (1722) | +6:17:54 | Leevi Koskenniemi | 1:08:13 | ||
975 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303) | +6:18:03 | Pekka Peltoranta | 1:07:27 | ||
976 | Petolintu 2 (1071) | +6:18:10 | Renne Tergujeff | 1:03:54 | ||
977 | Ganska OK (1001) | +6:18:12 | Bengt Olsson | 1:15:29 | ||
978 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660) | +6:18:21 | Mika Tiihonen | 1:09:57 | ||
979 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1050) | +6:18:23 | Jukka Mehtälä | 1:15:52 | ||
980 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1147) | +6:18:25 | Niko Kinnunen | 1:10:35 | ||
981 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885) | +6:18:33 | Juho Jutila | 1:01:39 | ||
982 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1649) | +6:18:39 | Juho Montonen | 1:16:45 | ||
983 | Team Puomitutut (1867) | +6:18:49 | Tuomas Virtanen | 1:00:08 | ||
984 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1192) | +6:18:53 | Teuvo Koskinen | 59:24 | ||
985 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1184) | +6:19:16 | Jouni Monto | 1:16:27 | ||
986 | Rastivarsat 4 (626) | +6:19:16 | Henri Munukka | 1:03:15 | ||
987 | Turengin Sarastus (745) | +6:19:31 | Pertti Koskela | 49:03 | ||
988 | TASO (1802) | +6:20:04 | Marko Saarela | 1:16:20 | ||
989 | Rastihumppa (1947) | +6:20:24 | Joonas Sakki | 1:10:23 | ||
990 | Rajaveljet (777) | +6:20:24 | Janne Heino | 57:36 | ||
991 | TP Industrials (1163) | +6:20:31 | Petri Hammar | 1:15:19 | ||
992 | Ark United (575) | +6:21:23 | Ingo Pfeifer | 54:29 | ||
993 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (827) | +6:21:26 | Anssi Grekula | 1:19:35 | ||
994 | OK Computer (1262) | +6:22:03 | Juha Peltonen | 1:07:25 | ||
995 | Kullaan Kuninkaat (1028) | +6:22:04 | Jukka Vuorinen | 1:19:13 | ||
996 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1128) | +6:22:14 | Tapani Niskanen | 59:56 | ||
997 | OK Trian 9 (1345) | +6:22:19 | Mikko Reitti | 48:53 | ||
998 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152) | +6:22:23 | Ilkka Kivikko | 54:10 | ||
999 | Joka naised (1786) | +6:22:39 | Evely Kaasiku | 49:56 | ||
1000 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1855) | +6:22:42 | Jari Myllynen | 54:19 | ||
1001 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (661) | +6:22:49 | Hannes Pasanen | 55:36 | ||
1002 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (923) | +6:23:18 | Jarkko Tiihonen | 59:26 | ||
1003 | Puijon Pojat (952) | +6:23:20 | Harri Korkka | 55:09 | ||
1004 | Team Peesi (1051) | +6:23:42 | Matti Raitoharju | 1:08:53 | ||
1005 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142) | +6:23:52 | Jussi Pesonen | 1:10:38 | ||
1006 | Selkien Sisu (848) | +6:24:18 | Leo Ikonen | 1:09:13 | ||
1007 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1185) | +6:24:43 | Marko Isoaho | 1:10:03 | ||
1008 | John Deere (1274) | +6:24:46 | Mika Lievonen | 1:10:41 | ||
1009 | Digita (1019) | +6:24:48 | Mika Hirviniemi | 1:10:29 | ||
1010 | Epilän Esa 2 (1209) | +6:25:14 | Seppo Ojansivu | 1:02:34 | ||
1011 | IK Kronan (722) | +6:25:20 | Sören Svenlin | 1:10:35 | ||
1012 | Barkit päällä (979) | +6:25:27 | Antti Kaipia | 1:10:47 | ||
1013 | Gamlakarleby IF (988) | +6:25:31 | Rainer Räbb | 1:10:39 | ||
1014 | Selviytyjät (1036) | +6:26:10 | Tommi Kuorilehto | 1:03:35 | ||
1015 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1606) | +6:26:19 | Aleksei Hamppu | 1:14:24 | ||
1016 | Sulzer (1042) | +6:26:26 | Edward Paro | 56:07 | ||
1017 | OK Trian 11 (1237) | +6:26:27 | Tobias Martin | 1:02:41 | ||
1018 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170) | +6:26:30 | Mikko Kahlos | 1:03:10 | ||
1019 | Kinttuviisas (1655) | +6:26:31 | Suvituuli Asikainen | 56:21 | ||
1020 | Varnitsa (1254) | +6:26:36 | Lauri Hyvönen | 1:02:12 | ||
1021 | Turun NMKY 2 (1035) | +6:26:59 | Mikko Heino | 1:05:07 | ||
1022 | Humanitas-seura (1219) | +6:27:41 | Humanitas-seura 7 | 57:04 | ||
1023 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231) | +6:27:51 | Pyry Kauttu | 1:08:27 | ||
1024 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236) | +6:27:52 | Hannu Keskitalo | 1:03:15 | ||
1025 | Lynx-Ladyt 6 (1095) | +6:28:02 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 1:07:00 | ||
1026 | Fennia (1823) | +6:28:06 | Harri Pärssinen | 1:04:03 | ||
1027 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710) | +6:28:41 | Pekka Laasonen | 1:26:27 | ||
1028 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883) | +6:28:46 | Antti Väistö | 1:06:41 | ||
1029 | Rastiketut 2 (1330) | +6:28:52 | Hannu Pienimäki | 1:23:46 | ||
1030 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713) | +6:28:58 | Riikka Lankinen | 1:22:18 | ||
1031 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1399) | +6:29:05 | Ville-Mikko Ojala | 1:03:02 | ||
1032 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1047) | +6:29:30 | Harri Koski | 53:51 | ||
1033 | Siikaisten Sisu (586) | +6:29:35 | Pyry Willman | 59:47 | ||
1034 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1183) | +6:29:46 | Jorma Piirainen | 1:02:07 | ||
1035 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1381) | +6:29:50 | Petri Kairinen | 1:02:23 | ||
1036 | John Deere 2 (1771) | +6:29:53 | Juha Leikko | 1:02:59 | ||
1037 | Hal Bro (1080) | +6:29:56 | Tero Salonen | 51:51 | ||
1038 | Eräs seura (906) | +6:30:17 | Jari-Pekka Rantala | 1:04:07 | ||
1039 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929) | +6:30:39 | Mikael Haikka | 1:06:13 | ||
1040 | Säkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750) | +6:30:57 | Matti Jorva | 54:43 | ||
1041 | Bona Fide (667) | +6:30:58 | Margus Lehtme | 1:07:24 | ||
1042 | Kops (1292) | +6:31:36 | Janne Kyrönviita | 1:07:59 | ||
1043 | Navi 8 (1078) | +6:31:38 | Tuomo Torniainen | 1:01:08 | ||
1044 | SK-0K (935) | +6:31:41 | Juha Korhonen | 59:36 | ||
1045 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278) | +6:31:55 | Aleksi Lyytikäinen | 1:18:34 | ||
1046 | Hammarby IF OF (789) | +6:32:18 | Tony Dalebrand | 1:09:20 | ||
1047 | FTA 3 (1314) | +6:32:31 | Pyry Tapio | 1:18:21 | ||
1048 | Solita (965) | +6:32:33 | Tommi Rantanen | 1:01:59 | ||
1049 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1342) | +6:32:37 | Maija Holopainen | 1:10:33 | ||
1050 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069) | +6:32:37 | Jarkko Nevalainen | 1:06:35 | ||
1051 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701) | +6:32:46 | Ossi Valtonen | 1:11:13 | ||
1052 | Hammassyrjän Happo (1884) | +6:33:05 | Matias Annala | 1:01:52 | ||
1053 | OK EMitVit (1181) | +6:33:13 | Hanna Salmi | 1:15:33 | ||
1054 | MAASK RUK Eksymä (1931) | +6:33:24 | Ville Pekala | 1:10:05 | ||
1055 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (990) | +6:33:27 | Timo Tuominen | 1:02:20 | ||
1056 | OK Botnia 2 (769) | +6:33:33 | Arne Sågfors | 56:59 | ||
1057 | MacGregor (828) | +6:33:38 | Pasi Hokkanen | 1:11:02 | ||
1058 | TreSeven (1571) | +6:33:43 | Aarni Joensuu | 1:06:38 | ||
1059 | OK KPO (914) | +6:33:46 | Matti Laukka | 1:07:37 | ||
1060 | Kanuuna (953) | +6:33:48 | Sami Ahonen | 1:10:15 | ||
1061 | Suomen International Suunni (1417) | +6:34:34 | Sanna Ylikylä | 59:48 | ||
1062 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1604) | +6:34:39 | Sara Karvonen | 52:32 | ||
1063 | Konneveden Urheilijat (809) | +6:34:49 | Ilpo Pentinpuro | 1:17:05 | ||
1064 | Helminiemen helmet (806) | +6:34:55 | Jukka Auvinen | 52:20 | ||
1065 | Fennovoima (1075) | +6:34:56 | Harri Lipiäinen | 1:18:17 | ||
1066 | Downtown 65 2 (804) | +6:35:16 | Jesse Kroos | 1:11:18 | ||
1067 | Metos (1055) | +6:35:56 | Antti Myllys | 1:04:07 | ||
1068 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021) | +6:36:25 | Heikki Peltonen | 1:00:53 | ||
1069 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1833) | +6:37:13 | Lauri Kurri | 1:11:26 | ||
1070 | Koovee 7 (972) | +6:37:56 | Jukka Suojanen | 1:18:29 | ||
1071 | IF Femman 4 (919) | +6:37:59 | Roland Hästö | 1:14:46 | ||
1072 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114) | +6:38:04 | Timo Järvinen | 1:14:04 | ||
1073 | Niinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756) | +6:38:27 | Eero Viitikko | 1:00:58 | ||
1074 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1780) | +6:38:58 | Olli Takalammi | 1:03:41 | ||
1075 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (999) | +6:39:19 | Kari Huhta | 1:14:43 | ||
1076 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1235) | +6:39:22 | Arttu-Pekka Alaperä | 1:01:36 | ||
1077 | Rasti-Hukat (1296) | +6:39:23 | Jussi Immonen | 1:02:18 | ||
1078 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318) | +6:39:24 | Mikko Sorrela | 1:15:17 | ||
1079 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431) | +6:39:48 | Teemu Joensuu | 57:26 | ||
1080 | Varalan Urheiluopisto (1740) | +6:39:50 | Ville Varala | 41:42 | ||
1081 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (961) | +6:39:56 | Hanna Uusikartano | 1:10:13 | ||
1082 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1477) | +6:40:01 | Marko Myller | 1:07:40 | ||
1083 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1370) | +6:40:23 | Kari Mastokangas | 1:17:32 | ||
1084 | Lappeen Siniset (1093) | +6:40:23 | Lauri Pyrhönen | 1:03:36 | ||
1085 | Kaukaa haettu (985) | +6:42:32 | Antti Laitinen | 53:14 | ||
1086 | Outotec (1119) | +6:42:47 | Marko Lahtinen | 1:18:17 | ||
1087 | Kilon Kipinät (932) | +6:43:06 | Antti Kuivanen | 1:09:06 | ||
1088 | Espoon Suunta 7 (821) | +6:43:10 | Seppo Ikäheimo | 1:11:10 | ||
1089 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046) | +6:43:13 | Harri Pasanen | 1:14:41 | ||
1090 | Raula Team (1110) | +6:43:22 | Raine Rimpilä | 1:15:37 | ||
1091 | Ursprungsland Biathlon Team (1719) | +6:43:23 | Petteri Lintunen | 1:02:39 | ||
1092 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1581) | +6:43:59 | David Griffin | 1:00:30 | ||
1093 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430) | +6:44:01 | Tuomo Ronkainen | 1:04:51 | ||
1094 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950) | +6:44:03 | Jukka Nikkari | 1:16:05 | ||
1095 | VR Suunnistajat (1003) | +6:44:20 | Tero Savolainen | 1:07:52 | ||
1096 | Skogsluffarnas OK (943) | +6:44:23 | Petter Lind | 57:47 | ||
1097 | Köntit (1176) | +6:44:29 | Tommy Nordström | 1:06:16 | ||
1098 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061) | +6:44:31 | Simo Vilhunen | 1:09:10 | ||
1099 | Akustin perikunta (1121) | +6:44:35 | Matti Kimonen | 1:07:48 | ||
1100 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (894) | +6:44:40 | Jani Remahl | 1:15:54 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |