< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
701 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +5:20:22 | Ville Joskitt | 1:22:15 | ||
702 | Markbygdens OK 2 (535) | +5:20:37 | Niklas Frisk | 1:21:33 | ||
703 | Jussis seven (676) | +5:20:39 | Jukka Sjösten | 1:14:03 | ||
704 | Kontaten Maaliin (1875) | +5:21:03 | Tatu Paavilainen | 1:33:07 | ||
705 | Teme Ski Team 2 (846) | +5:22:25 | Viljami Kirjavainen | 1:09:24 | ||
706 | Häröt Lampaat (1013) | +5:22:42 | Ville Simola | 1:01:18 | ||
707 | Kuusiston Jylhä (538) | +5:22:55 | Jani Leinonen | 58:46 | ||
708 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (642) | +5:22:58 | Tapani Naakka | 1:01:07 | ||
709 | Laihian Luja 2 (677) | +5:23:19 | Harri Rehula | 1:13:52 | ||
710 | Supan Pohjalla (650) | +5:23:24 | Saku Puumala | 1:14:28 | ||
711 | SuvunSuunta (718) | +5:24:03 | Riku Kankkunen | 59:49 | ||
712 | Rastikarhut 3 (329) | +5:24:13 | Outi Seppä | 1:13:51 | ||
713 | Roosan kuntokoulu (868) | +5:24:17 | Toni Lindroos | 1:06:52 | ||
714 | 007Hyyppä (784) | +5:24:24 | Simeon Hyyppä | 1:15:19 | ||
715 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1020) | +5:24:36 | Petri Vanninen | 1:09:05 | ||
716 | Tibro OK (851) | +5:25:01 | Anton Pettersson | 1:40:05 | ||
717 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (380) | +5:25:08 | Jussi Ojala | 1:05:41 | ||
718 | Yläneen Kiri (812) | +5:25:08 | Juha Korkiasaari | 1:13:47 | ||
719 | Positiivinen yllätys (1223) | +5:25:28 | Antti Korpi | 1:14:42 | ||
720 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (805) | +5:25:39 | Henrika Backlund | 1:22:04 | ||
721 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (800) | +5:25:55 | Lauri Jylänki | 1:01:25 | ||
722 | Lynx 7 (1174) | +5:25:58 | Pietari Vuorensola | 1:19:00 | ||
723 | Firstbeat (1018) | +5:26:31 | Mikko Lensu | 1:23:33 | ||
724 | South London Orienteers (520) | +5:27:05 | Yasha Chechik | 1:02:21 | ||
725 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (982) | +5:27:21 | Ari Karjalainen | 1:13:54 | ||
726 | Gotlands OF 3 (1483) | +5:27:32 | Jonn Boman | 1:30:51 | ||
727 | Malax IF 2 (1141) | +5:28:23 | Leif Strandberg | 1:18:25 | ||
728 | SAL (785) | +5:28:31 | Jussi Kangaspunta | 1:35:18 | ||
729 | Espoon Suunta 8 (759) | +5:28:54 | Venla Tiljander | 1:40:00 | ||
730 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278) | +5:29:08 | Juho Leiniö | 1:16:09 | ||
731 | SukK 83 (757) | +5:29:09 | Jere Gröhn | 1:16:27 | ||
732 | Ari Pojjaat (776) | +5:29:11 | Ari Jalli | 1:26:21 | ||
733 | Olarin Omat Pojat (844) | +5:29:19 | Hannu Manninen | 1:20:32 | ||
734 | Kauhavan Wisa (458) | +5:30:24 | Niko Hautala | 1:05:28 | ||
735 | Metsähallitus (457) | +5:30:31 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 57:53 | ||
736 | Gustavsbergs OK (836) | +5:30:44 | Lindblom Magnus | 1:17:15 | ||
737 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (688) | +5:30:46 | Tuomas Johansson | 58:31 | ||
738 | Perhon Kiri (790) | +5:30:52 | Eetu Lakanen | 55:40 | ||
739 | OK!Sport (558) | +5:30:53 | Pawel Moszkowicz | 57:33 | ||
740 | SK Samperi (1108) | +5:31:17 | Ville Hukkanen | 1:21:42 | ||
741 | Tunkiomadot (1012) | +5:31:20 | Sampsa Tiainen | 1:13:29 | ||
742 | Koneen Kerho (843) | +5:31:25 | Jukka Viero | 59:13 | ||
743 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (398) | +5:31:26 | Markus Tylli | 1:05:58 | ||
744 | SK Mortis 2 (825) | +5:31:28 | Ville Männistö | 1:22:17 | ||
745 | Valmet Tampere (981) | +5:31:35 | Mikko Paavola | 1:06:21 | ||
746 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (730) | +5:31:39 | Örjan Ahnoff | 1:21:57 | ||
747 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (816) | +5:31:48 | Olli Österman | 1:01:19 | ||
748 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871) | +5:32:02 | Ville Kinnunen | 1:06:46 | ||
749 | EKI (1162) | +5:32:12 | Ilkka Tawast | 1:14:51 | ||
750 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890) | +5:32:33 | Niilo Helkama | 1:17:00 | ||
751 | Verttuun Namika (849) | +5:32:50 | Jari Leppimäki | 1:02:40 | ||
752 | Nousiaisten Alku (1040) | +5:32:55 | Mika Helander | 1:15:06 | ||
753 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (808) | +5:33:21 | Jouko Järnefelt | 58:28 | ||
754 | Nabla (1044) | +5:33:31 | Joonas Hohkuri | 1:08:48 | ||
755 | Futurice (968) | +5:34:05 | Petri Nikkanen | 1:06:01 | ||
756 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (796) | +5:34:07 | Fredrikas Girls 7 | 1:07:34 | ||
757 | IF Sturla 2 (1226) | +5:34:28 | Jon Erik Kvarme | 1:17:38 | ||
758 | USTpro Oy (487) | +5:34:35 | Henri Jelonen | 1:01:16 | ||
759 | Espoon Akilles 4 (955) | +5:34:42 | Markus Haakana | 1:13:30 | ||
760 | Laihian Luja 3 (802) | +5:35:02 | Esko Pensas | 1:06:58 | ||
761 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (934) | +5:35:22 | Rauli Raitolampi | 1:26:33 | ||
762 | Pargas IF 3 (1375) | +5:36:05 | Anders Brink | 1:19:12 | ||
763 | Nokian Torpedo (875) | +5:36:24 | Juha Rinne | 1:13:46 | ||
764 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814) | +5:36:38 | Otto Saaranto | 1:16:44 | ||
765 | OK77 6 (744) | +5:36:39 | Johan Uusimäki | 1:17:38 | ||
766 | Lepatiittos2 (754) | +5:36:50 | Harri Hietamäki | 1:12:07 | ||
767 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899) | +5:37:03 | Jari Määttä | 1:31:03 | ||
768 | OZONS OK 2 (641) | +5:37:15 | Arturs Graube | 1:07:24 | ||
769 | Sallan Karhut (627) | +5:37:32 | Jouko Väisänen | 1:06:19 | ||
770 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771) | +5:37:52 | Matti Kilpi | 1:01:43 | ||
771 | Team Opintotuki (928) | +5:38:04 | Ville Siekkinen | 1:21:06 | ||
772 | Navi 6 (687) | +5:38:07 | Juho Siikilä | 1:05:07 | ||
773 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913) | +5:38:25 | Tuomas Mäkinen | 1:06:32 | ||
774 | OK Botnia 3 (942) | +5:38:51 | Jonas Furubacka | 1:20:54 | ||
775 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753) | +5:38:58 | Mikko Karppinen | 1:06:02 | ||
776 | Solf IK (633) | +5:39:42 | Patrik Levlin | 1:09:32 | ||
777 | Hönöt SK (900) | +5:39:46 | Mikko Mäenpää | 1:21:46 | ||
778 | Tamrock (869) | +5:39:56 | Esa Rantala | 1:22:22 | ||
779 | Varma Peesi (1911) | +5:40:08 | Jarmo Kailio | 1:24:46 | ||
780 | Pelikassit (556) | +5:40:17 | Joni Kinnunen | 1:22:59 | ||
781 | Lohtajan Veikot (1074) | +5:40:31 | Risto Haverinen | 1:07:24 | ||
782 | Judica (917) | +5:40:50 | Juuso Ouli | 1:22:59 | ||
783 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (704) | +5:41:05 | Eetu Hirvonen | 1:00:56 | ||
784 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523) | +5:41:11 | Martti Palokangas | 1:22:44 | ||
785 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897) | +5:41:25 | Ari Puranen | 1:45:28 | ||
786 | Metsä Board Kyro (947) | +5:42:21 | Juha Niemenmaa | 1:10:16 | ||
787 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111) | +5:43:25 | Jaakko Ranta | 1:00:59 | ||
788 | Kone-Yijälä (743) | +5:43:47 | Joonas Leppä | 1:30:20 | ||
789 | Lohimaan Rasti (765) | +5:44:02 | Timo Lemmetty | 1:26:11 | ||
790 | Rässi-Rasti (770) | +5:44:10 | Tuukka Tuomela | 1:10:00 | ||
791 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251) | +5:44:17 | Jani Mikkonen | 1:09:57 | ||
792 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (994) | +5:44:19 | Toni Karsikas | 1:12:10 | ||
793 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831) | +5:44:26 | Panu Kuittinen | 1:02:37 | ||
794 | Uppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928) | +5:45:06 | Fannybaws Mcboatface | 49:46 | ||
795 | Muuramen Rasti (957) | +5:45:33 | Mikael Gull | 1:07:55 | ||
796 | Lauttapartio (1096) | +5:46:22 | Roope Tuori | 1:14:04 | ||
797 | Gandvik IK (1084) | +5:46:25 | Joel Andersson | 1:24:18 | ||
798 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300) | +5:46:25 | Jani Willman | 1:15:49 | ||
799 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (835) | +5:47:02 | Tomi Lehtola | 1:01:05 | ||
800 | PaVi (852) | +5:47:18 | Tuomas Tikka | 1:14:45 | ||
801 | OK Kullingshof (663) | +5:47:29 | Filip Barkestedt | 1:25:57 | ||
802 | Auran Vannas (850) | +5:47:33 | Pauli Syrjälä | 1:23:14 | ||
803 | OC Toffee 2 (1621) | +5:47:44 | Teemu Hourula | 1:14:52 | ||
804 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1297) | +5:48:00 | Ismo Lahtinen | 1:22:48 | ||
805 | Juntit OK (728) | +5:48:07 | Tomi Maksimainen | 1:05:51 | ||
806 | Vang OL 2 (565) | +5:48:18 | Ole Johan Bråthen | 1:42:33 | ||
807 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803) | +5:48:19 | Joonas Järvelä | 1:15:28 | ||
808 | Epilän Esa (578) | +5:48:30 | Aki Koiranen | 1:01:14 | ||
809 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783) | +5:48:32 | Marko Pekurinen | 1:02:35 | ||
810 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (980) | +5:48:44 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 1:14:54 | ||
811 | Turun Visat (826) | +5:48:53 | Anssi Tervonen | 1:18:29 | ||
812 | Wonkamiehet (1005) | +5:49:11 | Tapio Niemi | 1:23:39 | ||
813 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (741) | +5:50:06 | Timo Koivisto | 1:25:55 | ||
814 | Lets get LOST (877) | +5:50:19 | Artur Haavisto | 1:09:44 | ||
815 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1444) | +5:50:37 | Tapani Mäkinen | 1:03:52 | ||
816 | Samba Trail Running Club (925) | +5:50:47 | Sami Vähänen | 53:50 | ||
817 | cloudriven.fi (1769) | +5:50:53 | Antti Jokinen | 1:15:31 | ||
818 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (552) | +5:50:58 | Mirva Hilander | 1:18:05 | ||
819 | Oulun Raksa (830) | +5:51:20 | Tuomo Poutiainen | 1:08:45 | ||
820 | OK Trian 6 (853) | +5:51:31 | Mika Määttä | 1:18:08 | ||
821 | Koovee 8 (1212) | +5:51:35 | Jaakko Oikemus | 1:28:55 | ||
822 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647) | +5:51:43 | Martina Welen | 1:01:46 | ||
823 | Team Azure (779) | +5:51:45 | Simo Pätäri | 1:33:57 | ||
824 | Vanutoppahousut (854) | +5:51:59 | Sami Muhonen | 1:23:08 | ||
825 | Team Nässäri (1690) | +5:52:05 | Virta Jallu | 49:30 | ||
826 | Joen Suunta 2 (1546) | +5:52:22 | Jaakko Leppänen | 1:06:52 | ||
827 | Luonnonvarakeskus (813) | +5:52:23 | Kari Väätäinen | 1:08:59 | ||
828 | FTA 2 (1015) | +5:52:37 | Petteri Muola | 1:06:12 | ||
829 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444) | +5:53:00 | Ville Kauppi | 1:15:50 | ||
830 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (997) | +5:53:11 | Jaakko Roponen | 1:06:44 | ||
831 | EDX (1049) | +5:53:44 | Rami Heikkilä | 1:05:53 | ||
832 | Täsmis-Team (896) | +5:53:50 | Joni Mustonen | 1:03:38 | ||
833 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (409) | +5:54:01 | Kimmo Gynther | 58:51 | ||
834 | eLadies 2 (1222) | +5:55:12 | Mirka Haataja | 1:22:08 | ||
835 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1144) | +5:55:14 | Ari Koskela | 1:22:09 | ||
836 | Vakka-Rasti (924) | +5:55:15 | Kari Jalava | 1:16:58 | ||
837 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (591) | +5:55:16 | Mikko Kiiski | 1:13:58 | ||
838 | Sigtuna OK (856) | +5:55:50 | Johan Kügler | 1:12:02 | ||
839 | Alahärmän Kisa (652) | +5:55:55 | Juha Ekola | 1:09:01 | ||
840 | Rakvere OK 2 (675) | +5:56:13 | Tauno Murakas | 1:25:44 | ||
841 | Someron Esa (703) | +5:56:45 | Vesa Hakala | 1:18:16 | ||
842 | Haninge SOK (294) | +5:56:53 | Vacant| | 1:24:06 | ||
843 | Rannikkoprikaati (1695) | +5:57:31 | Veikko Reiniö | 1:15:51 | ||
844 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701) | +5:57:49 | Fredrik Blomqvist | 55:31 | ||
845 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062) | +5:58:00 | Stefan Nordström | 1:15:22 | ||
846 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (987) | +5:58:06 | Esa Ryynänen | 1:33:18 | ||
847 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1079) | +5:58:08 | Taneli Pihkaniska | 1:04:37 | ||
848 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694) | +5:58:11 | Juuso Väisänen | 1:15:06 | ||
849 | Linköpings OK 3 (351) | +5:58:19 | Rikard Borg | 1:21:32 | ||
850 | OK Raseborg 3 (657) | +5:58:25 | Carl-Johan Wasström | 1:01:22 | ||
851 | Paha Rasti (735) | +5:58:49 | Kimmo Eronen | 1:17:03 | ||
852 | OC Harharetki (921) | +5:59:03 | Mikko Knuutila | 1:28:46 | ||
853 | KuoLO (1935) | +5:59:05 | Henri Turtiainen | 1:07:30 | ||
854 | IK Auseklis 3 (731) | +5:59:31 | Arnis Klavins | 1:12:11 | ||
855 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640) | +6:00:09 | Niko Latva | 1:01:27 | ||
856 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (866) | +6:00:13 | Juuso Hakala | 1:14:09 | ||
857 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (918) | +6:00:41 | Jari Mikkonen | 1:21:45 | ||
858 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1120) | +6:00:50 | Jacob Svensson | 1:07:06 | ||
859 | Iisalmen Visa (1161) | +6:00:51 | Ritva Partanen | 1:25:15 | ||
860 | Maasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658) | +6:00:54 | Ville Villman | 1:21:26 | ||
861 | NCS Sport (1287) | +6:01:15 | Markku Vainikka | 1:05:55 | ||
862 | Skattkärrs SOK (758) | +6:01:44 | Jonas Bergenfur | 1:20:37 | ||
863 | Vuorenveikot (938) | +6:01:52 | Maiju Nurmela | 1:01:11 | ||
864 | Mellu ja kääpiöt (1791) | +6:01:59 | Arttu Vesterinen | 1:06:48 | ||
865 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1377) | +6:02:00 | Mikael Anttonen | 1:21:15 | ||
866 | Puskasilimät OK (1145) | +6:02:14 | Ketonen Tuomas | 1:14:48 | ||
867 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1199) | +6:02:23 | Esa Kangasmäki | 1:16:22 | ||
868 | Saint-Gobain Finland (1760) | +6:02:43 | Jaakko Laine | 54:10 | ||
869 | Lapin Veikot (459) | +6:02:44 | Juha Kultima | 1:18:41 | ||
870 | Päässä Viiraa (1901) | +6:02:47 | Teemu Halttunen | 1:02:52 | ||
871 | Nastolan Terä 2 (442) | +6:02:50 | Jyrki Olkkonen | 1:16:41 | ||
872 | Rastihaukat (653) | +6:02:56 | Juha Ojala | 1:01:32 | ||
873 | Ilmatorjunta (837) | +6:03:13 | Jussi Pakola | 1:30:31 | ||
874 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363) | +6:03:32 | Jarmo Siivari | 1:58:17 | ||
875 | Navi 7 (1059) | +6:03:46 | Iikka Korhonen | 1:33:20 | ||
876 | Porvoon Urheilijat (870) | +6:04:07 | Samu Kylmälä | 1:28:06 | ||
877 | SPYMS (1007) | +6:04:18 | Essi Väisänen | 1:03:56 | ||
878 | Izhora (621) | +6:04:25 | Andrei Zolotykh | 1:29:18 | ||
879 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845) | +6:04:34 | Ahti Romo | 1:22:15 | ||
880 | Team Klinga (1774) | +6:04:53 | Lauri Klinga | 1:05:28 | ||
881 | Essity Finland (1091) | +6:04:53 | Ossi Ikonen | 1:51:27 | ||
882 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064) | +6:04:55 | Petteri Suominen | 1:13:53 | ||
883 | Sahtiserkut (973) | +6:05:27 | Timo Ahvenainen | 53:39 | ||
884 | InnOK (786) | +6:05:28 | Jussi Toivonen | 1:06:11 | ||
885 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821) | +6:05:29 | Marko Lilja | 1:17:36 | ||
886 | Tornator (907) | +6:05:30 | Aleksi Vanninen | 1:30:48 | ||
887 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324) | +6:05:40 | Eero Leino | 1:05:02 | ||
888 | UrhK II08 (892) | +6:05:47 | Jääskeläinen Ville | 1:33:01 | ||
889 | Ramboll Finland (998) | +6:05:56 | Vesa Lainpelto | 1:22:05 | ||
890 | Annikin Voimailijat (1060) | +6:06:12 | Maarit Särkilahti | 1:30:22 | ||
891 | Saaremaa OK (909) | +6:06:30 | Jakob Naagel | 1:06:06 | ||
892 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1285) | +6:06:39 | Olli Laaksonen | 1:23:36 | ||
893 | Pihkaniskat 8 (778) | +6:07:35 | Heikki Nurmela | 1:03:04 | ||
894 | Alanurmon Vire (898) | +6:07:42 | Niko Koskela | 51:42 | ||
895 | Jyrkkä Kerake (905) | +6:07:45 | Sampsa Laakso | 1:08:44 | ||
896 | Team Lost (1076) | +6:08:05 | Kimmo Viitanen | 1:34:40 | ||
897 | Turun Puristus (1041) | +6:08:06 | Tiitus Unhola | 1:18:23 | ||
898 | Landis+Gyr (1372) | +6:09:04 | Seppo Salmela | 1:22:20 | ||
899 | Satakunnan Lennosto (726) | +6:09:05 | Hannu Heinelo | 1:30:52 | ||
900 | OP (1214) | +6:09:10 | Harri Saxlund | 1:19:05 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |