< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1401 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +8:48:36 | Tapio Jokinen | 1:43:22 | ||
1402 | ESOn seniorit (1405) | +8:48:46 | Esa Kotilainen | 1:57:24 | ||
1403 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +8:49:26 | Karolina Kivimäki | 2:06:40 | ||
1404 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1819) | +8:49:28 | Arto Pitkämö | 1:42:58 | ||
1405 | Basware (1630) | +8:50:12 | Jyrki Tunnela | 1:58:17 | ||
1406 | Hatarasti (1936) | +8:50:36 | Santeri Leskinen | 1:44:58 | ||
1407 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +8:51:12 | Jussi Villikka | 2:03:16 | ||
1408 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1107) | +8:51:16 | Juha Laakso | 1:44:35 | ||
1409 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +8:52:22 | Simo Nieminen | 2:13:31 | ||
1410 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1350) | +8:52:22 | Jouni Salojärvi | 1:57:52 | ||
1411 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +8:52:26 | Jari Hovikorpi | 1:44:26 | ||
1412 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1384) | +8:53:22 | Mika Junnila | 1:33:49 | ||
1413 | Jullikat skoogessa (1323) | +8:54:54 | Verneri Suhonen | 1:14:56 | ||
1414 | Maasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715) | +8:55:06 | Teemu Myllykangas | 1:39:50 | ||
1415 | Rastihaukat 2 (1267) | +8:55:38 | Mika Molin | 2:13:23 | ||
1416 | W-Klubi (1862) | +8:56:03 | Waltteri Leskinen | 1:54:44 | ||
1417 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +8:57:01 | Tiina Uotila | 1:55:54 | ||
1418 | METSÄn tähden (1276) | +8:57:39 | Keijo Karhukorpi | 1:56:08 | ||
1419 | Team Merikoski (1623) | +8:57:48 | Hannu Merikoski | 2:44:16 | ||
1420 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1974) | +8:57:51 | Keijo Outinen | 2:06:09 | ||
1421 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440) | +8:58:02 | Jussi Virnala | 1:16:52 | ||
1422 | Team Allback (1518) | +8:58:21 | Paul Kuhalampi | 1:27:06 | ||
1423 | Patria Land (1205) | +8:58:44 | Aku Korhonen | 2:17:04 | ||
1424 | Järjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654) | +8:58:59 | Jari Hakala | 1:38:42 | ||
1425 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1234) | +9:00:31 | Janne Kiiliäinen | 1:49:48 | ||
1426 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +9:01:25 | Juho Laurila | 1:49:43 | ||
1427 | OK kunto OK (1608) | +9:01:59 | Pasi Isoniemi | 1:43:27 | ||
1428 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814) | +9:02:22 | Tommi Tiira | 1:32:05 | ||
1429 | FTA 4 (1708) | +9:02:49 | Otso Mäkelä | 1:34:42 | ||
1430 | Son Huanot (1955) | +9:02:56 | Sami Pyylampi | 1:34:00 | ||
1431 | Tampereen Sähkölaitos (713) | +9:03:25 | Arto Kivikangas | 1:42:12 | ||
1432 | Syvä Pääty (1674) | +9:03:42 | Paavo Taipale | 1:42:28 | ||
1433 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466) | +9:04:58 | Risto Raittila | 2:06:27 | ||
1434 | Hintsusti OK (1887) | +9:05:02 | Juha Ranta | 1:34:12 | ||
1435 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870) | +9:07:00 | Mikko Sten | 1:49:36 | ||
1436 | Littoisten Partabooat (1433) | +9:07:15 | Laura Koivusalo | 1:42:30 | ||
1437 | Rejlers (1159) | +9:08:21 | Ari Matilainen | 2:17:02 | ||
1438 | CSC (1519) | +9:09:06 | Markus Sillanpää | 1:31:05 | ||
1439 | salparasti (1057) | +9:09:12 | Petteri Haapamäki | 2:08:33 | ||
1440 | Dear Family Breitholtz (1896) | +9:09:40 | Viljami Hoffrén | 1:39:29 | ||
1441 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193) | +9:10:07 | Pirkka Tukeva | 1:31:45 | ||
1442 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1599) | +9:10:12 | Elina Syrjälahti | 1:49:45 | ||
1443 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951) | +9:10:14 | Jouko Turunen | 1:55:47 | ||
1444 | Suomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917) | +9:10:21 | Janne Kantanen | 1:20:42 | ||
1445 | Kehityssuunta (1808) | +9:10:44 | Pasi Kiviranta | 2:12:38 | ||
1446 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1556) | +9:11:02 | Keijo Lakkinen | 1:44:43 | ||
1447 | Musta Neliö 4 (1886) | +9:11:33 | Tiina Pyttynen | 1:51:45 | ||
1448 | Möttösen Juurakko (1807) | +9:12:21 | Mikael Viitala | 1:43:41 | ||
1449 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +9:12:28 | Miko Jaakkola | 2:06:31 | ||
1450 | Kiilto Oy (1768) | +9:12:31 | Miikka Haapa-aho | 1:44:55 | ||
1451 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +9:13:47 | Saara Keränen | 2:12:16 | ||
1452 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1407) | +9:14:35 | Matti Mäkinen | 1:44:01 | ||
1453 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1481) | +9:14:39 | Pauli Iso-Koivisto | 1:40:50 | ||
1454 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1156) | +9:15:11 | Tuomo Schwela | 1:35:27 | ||
1455 | MTK-Asikkala (1531) | +9:16:26 | Eemeli Saarelma | 1:43:38 | ||
1456 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263) | +9:16:30 | Arttu Volanto | 1:40:56 | ||
1457 | Team Lost 2 (1317) | +9:17:24 | Mikko Lindroth | 1:56:30 | ||
1458 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1631) | +9:17:33 | Oiva Jyryläinen | 1:09:52 | ||
1459 | Valio Nestle (1411) | +9:18:01 | Harri Niemi | 1:31:51 | ||
1460 | NääsCSA (1751) | +9:18:03 | Marko Ruuti | 1:41:00 | ||
1461 | Vierivät sammalet (1755) | +9:18:10 | Merja Enroos | 1:50:07 | ||
1462 | Hyvä yri (1812) | +9:18:20 | Senna Lehtonen | 2:17:12 | ||
1463 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +9:18:40 | Joni Alatalo | 2:02:29 | ||
1464 | WIO Team (1541) | +9:19:00 | Tapio Siik | 1:45:17 | ||
1465 | Ristiin Rastiin (1400) | +9:21:45 | Tomi Malmström | 1:51:37 | ||
1466 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1615) | +9:21:53 | Anssu Ranta-aho | 1:55:39 | ||
1467 | Saunasaaren Säkä (1761) | +9:21:57 | Otto Juusela | 1:39:59 | ||
1468 | Stormin Teräs (819) | +9:22:49 | Perttu Liukkonen | 1:50:48 | ||
1469 | OtaKraa 2 (1779) | +9:25:47 | Fanny Syrjänen | 2:39:30 | ||
1470 | SEW Service (1972) | +9:28:18 | Toni Anttonen | 2:01:15 | ||
1471 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653) | +9:29:10 | Antti Kuhasalo | 1:50:25 | ||
1472 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1565) | +9:30:10 | Petri Lauttia | 1:42:52 | ||
1473 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198) | +9:30:22 | Mikko Koskinen | 1:28:33 | ||
1474 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605) | +9:31:15 | Jaakko Helminen | 1:51:31 | ||
1475 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +9:31:58 | Pekka Jauhiainen | 2:03:05 | ||
1476 | Ark United 2 (1182) | +9:32:05 | Mika Suihko | 1:43:45 | ||
1477 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1656) | +9:32:26 | Aleksi Färdig | 1:57:58 | ||
1478 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +9:32:29 | Hanna Hemminki | 1:42:16 | ||
1479 | Knut Posse (1568) | +9:33:00 | Antti Pilke | 2:09:54 | ||
1480 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965) | +9:33:05 | Pekka Pihlaja | 1:24:41 | ||
1481 | Downtown 65 3 (1360) | +9:33:10 | Veli-pekka Korhonen | 2:01:43 | ||
1482 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613) | +9:33:21 | Tomi Laaksonen | 2:15:41 | ||
1483 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914) | +9:33:22 | Iiro Halonen | 1:35:04 | ||
1484 | Rasti-Sopulit (1747) | +9:33:39 | Antti Ristimäki | 1:49:57 | ||
1485 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593) | +9:33:42 | Juha Salmenperä | 1:55:41 | ||
1486 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +9:33:56 | Hanna-Maria Salminen | 2:20:29 | ||
1487 | MoVo (1942) | +9:34:44 | Markus Ritala | 1:22:16 | ||
1488 | Pieni Tauko (1924) | +9:34:54 | Mikko Nousiainen | 1:41:30 | ||
1489 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +9:35:23 | Jussi Knaapi | 2:17:18 | ||
1490 | DG SataIT (1841) | +9:35:55 | Sami-Ville Jormanainen | 2:36:47 | ||
1491 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1437) | +9:36:32 | Perttu Mikkola | 1:45:06 | ||
1492 | Fujitsu 2 (1684) | +9:36:57 | Nina Into | 2:12:13 | ||
1493 | SE Enocell (1765) | +9:38:25 | Sami Oinonen | 1:23:14 | ||
1494 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489) | +9:38:38 | Juho Latvala | 1:38:49 | ||
1495 | IK Falken 3 (1250) | +9:38:49 | Jan Boman | 2:00:26 | ||
1496 | KanKi (1591) | +9:39:58 | Saku Lehti | 1:58:04 | ||
1497 | OK Trian 7 (1471) | +9:42:55 | Cecilia Borgman | 2:01:44 | ||
1498 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +9:43:48 | Pekka Reijonen | 1:50:41 | ||
1499 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1500) | +9:45:26 | Jani Riihinen | 1:41:41 | ||
1500 | Polvisuunta OK (1137) | +9:45:37 | Marja Heiliö | 1:30:22 | ||
1501 | RaNcat ladyt (1953) | +9:46:00 | Marika Pakarinen | 1:35:55 | ||
1502 | Artjärven Ahjo (1524) | +9:47:13 | Tuomo Wirman | 1:41:53 | ||
1503 | ATC EFHK (1505) | +9:47:27 | Petri Seeste | 1:55:08 | ||
1504 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1559) | +9:47:39 | Leena Noromaa | 1:50:12 | ||
1505 | Arsenal Finland (1426) | +9:47:41 | Harri Karjala | 1:49:51 | ||
1506 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1497) | +9:48:35 | Jussi Koski | 1:56:24 | ||
1507 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +9:48:36 | Mikko Lahti | 1:41:27 | ||
1508 | Viitamäen Veto (1566) | +9:49:22 | Petri Vuori | 1:43:22 | ||
1509 | VRU Hyvinkää (1366) | +9:50:14 | Timo Väre | 1:39:37 | ||
1510 | PVTUTKL (1302) | +9:50:28 | Ilkka Kujamäki | 1:29:19 | ||
1511 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1260) | +9:50:32 | Toni Pihkaniska | 1:30:45 | ||
1512 | Flash in the Night (1932) | +9:53:08 | Saku Kankaanpää | 1:29:42 | ||
1513 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1355) | +9:53:26 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 1:49:31 | ||
1514 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1639) | +9:54:13 | Timo Mykkänen | 1:42:09 | ||
1515 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1576) | +9:54:23 | Jouni Hakala | 1:44:00 | ||
1516 | INUS (1279) | +9:54:25 | Juri Kuokkanen | 1:38:04 | ||
1517 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1651) | +9:54:25 | Samuli Suokko | 1:31:11 | ||
1518 | Vaisto Solutions (1766) | +9:55:00 | Marko Luomanaho | 2:02:31 | ||
1519 | Louhelan Woima (1266) | +9:57:43 | Jukka Peltonen | 3:02:39 | ||
1520 | Uhkolan Akilles (1410) | +9:59:10 | Nico Simolin | 1:44:49 | ||
1521 | Olen tässä (1795) | +9:59:47 | Konsta Huhtala | 1:56:17 | ||
1522 | CastorIT (1507) | +10:01:04 | Jaakko Wähäsilta | 1:37:50 | ||
1523 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496) | +10:01:39 | Jarmo Hattunen | 1:44:28 | ||
1524 | Hönöt SK 2 (1491) | +10:02:09 | Markku Ronnila | 2:01:38 | ||
1525 | KIWA Inspecta (1386) | +10:03:14 | Arttu Ollikkala | 2:01:26 | ||
1526 | Espoon Tapiot (1270) | +10:03:22 | Jarmo Salonen | 1:47:40 | ||
1527 | Kluri (1737) | +10:03:53 | Kimmo Lahti | 1:50:48 | ||
1528 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1457) | +10:04:09 | Pasi Kokko | 1:50:41 | ||
1529 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637) | +10:05:18 | Ahti Rossi | 1:58:00 | ||
1530 | AC Liiga (1419) | +10:07:20 | Sami Vihonen | 1:57:42 | ||
1531 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682) | +10:07:21 | Jukka Brusila | 2:02:24 | ||
1532 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462) | +10:07:47 | Jorma Roine | 2:02:42 | ||
1533 | Proviisoriverkosto (1527) | +10:08:08 | Marko Lamminsalo | 1:22:05 | ||
1534 | Jouluksi kotiin (1225) | +10:10:29 | Niclas Wickström | 1:57:41 | ||
1535 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1322) | +10:12:31 | Mikko Asiala | 2:02:31 | ||
1536 | Dirty Seven (1284) | +10:15:31 | Janne Poikselkä | 1:33:47 | ||
1537 | Suunnilleenstajat (1748) | +10:15:44 | Ville Lindberg | 1:56:16 | ||
1538 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1834) | +10:16:05 | Mika Nurminen | 2:01:28 | ||
1539 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1685) | +10:17:57 | Jouni Kainulainen | 1:42:56 | ||
1540 | Sports by LUT (1445) | +10:18:22 | Joonas Telkkä | 1:51:25 | ||
1541 | SeNaatti (1866) | +10:18:27 | Niko Sundell | 1:57:55 | ||
1542 | Savion VPK (1670) | +10:19:02 | Jyri Pitkänen | 1:56:03 | ||
1543 | Teekkarikuoro (1880) | +10:20:28 | Samu Jussila | 1:39:35 | ||
1544 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749) | +10:20:52 | Simo Korpela | 1:57:48 | ||
1545 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +10:23:10 | Ismo Aaltonen | 2:54:05 | ||
1546 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513) | +10:25:15 | Jari Lassila | 2:28:32 | ||
1547 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +10:25:16 | Pasi Säpyskä | 3:02:37 | ||
1548 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560) | +10:26:38 | Juho Kröger | 2:11:51 | ||
1549 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487) | +10:28:39 | Hanna Ylitalo | 1:55:52 | ||
1550 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1956) | +10:29:29 | Tomi Mäkeläinen | 2:07:04 | ||
1551 | Fantastic Seven (1943) | +10:31:45 | Sari Nurmela | 1:20:42 | ||
1552 | Kyssin Kollit (823) | +10:33:08 | Pia Ahlfors | 1:56:17 | ||
1553 | Salokylän Samoajat (1681) | +10:35:25 | Minna Hurskainen | 2:02:40 | ||
1554 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1447) | +10:37:33 | Markus Hirvonen | 2:11:43 | ||
1555 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1325) | +10:38:54 | Mikko Mäkipää | 1:34:42 | ||
1556 | Åbo Klyx (1828) | +10:39:05 | Matti Kallio | 1:41:55 | ||
1557 | Nitor (1718) | +10:40:28 | Filipp Zimin | 1:38:48 | ||
1558 | Gardner Denver (1933) | +10:41:16 | Esa Mäkipää | 2:13:12 | ||
1559 | KOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836) | +10:41:52 | Matti Tiitola | 1:44:40 | ||
1560 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +10:42:12 | Petri Hiltunen | 1:50:21 | ||
1561 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635) | +10:45:10 | Tomi Tamlander | 1:40:18 | ||
1562 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1597) | +10:45:13 | Harley Bergroth | 2:01:22 | ||
1563 | Rasti-UHO (1367) | +10:50:30 | Taneli Kemppainen | 1:32:40 | ||
1564 | Team Supponen (1528) | +10:50:51 | Arvo Askola | 2:03:01 | ||
1565 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543) | +10:51:26 | Marja Rantanen | 1:38:11 | ||
1566 | Luxus (1736) | +10:51:34 | Pyry Aaltonen | 2:20:35 | ||
1567 | Sonnin Suti (1484) | +10:53:22 | Oscar Johansson | 1:31:35 | ||
1568 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1249) | +10:54:46 | Timo Anttila | 1:41:15 | ||
1569 | Savon Kylähullut (1567) | +10:57:24 | Juho Ihalainen | 1:30:58 | ||
1570 | Team Armas (1391) | +10:58:52 | Seppo Korhonen | 1:56:52 | ||
1571 | Rantakoiviston lapset (1666) | +10:59:21 | Jukka Maijala | 1:55:30 | ||
1572 | Syrjäytyneet (1539) | +11:00:14 | Laura Pyykkö | 2:01:12 | ||
1573 | Tieto 3 (1922) | +11:00:17 | Jani Räihä | 1:54:47 | ||
1574 | Entisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869) | +11:01:01 | Kimmo Rajavuori | 1:55:36 | ||
1575 | Grundium (1829) | +11:04:43 | Heikki Jantunen | 2:20:31 | ||
1576 | Kelpo Maisterit (1687) | +11:05:11 | Ilkka Autio | 2:06:47 | ||
1577 | Klenkat (1843) | +11:06:39 | Peurala Tuomo | 2:02:33 | ||
1578 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1529) | +11:08:21 | Anu Mehtonen | 2:02:48 | ||
1579 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1520) | +11:10:19 | Juha Ohrankämmen | 1:51:41 | ||
1580 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626) | +11:18:50 | Jani-Pekka Hirvonen | 2:15:16 | ||
1581 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570) | +11:22:28 | Heikki Kujanpää | 2:01:56 | ||
1582 | Metsään menee (1641) | +11:22:40 | Tuomas Tuuli | 1:34:08 | ||
1583 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517) | +11:24:12 | Miikka Valtonen | 1:40:00 | ||
1584 | Tietokilta ry 2 (1723) | +11:31:46 | Roope Niemelä | 2:01:04 | ||
1585 | M68_Maanmittarit (1617) | +11:33:51 | Antti Punkari | 2:44:13 | ||
1586 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1603) | +11:36:52 | Atte Vaden | 1:38:02 | ||
1587 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463) | +11:37:55 | Akseli Torppa | 2:06:21 | ||
1588 | Vertikaalimato (1348) | +11:41:21 | Osku Hämäläinen | 2:22:09 | ||
1589 | Enoon Eksyneet (1876) | +11:41:24 | Tapani Puumalainen | 2:02:42 | ||
1590 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1805) | +11:42:12 | Heikki Iitti | 1:51:33 | ||
1591 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1493) | +11:42:19 | Anselmi Valasmo | 1:50:13 | ||
1592 | Navi 10 (1187) | +11:42:31 | Marko Hassinen | 2:25:53 | ||
1593 | Insta Sports Club (1506) | +11:43:53 | Jiri Stanglica | 1:57:38 | ||
1594 | Amigos Riihimäki (1789) | +11:46:41 | Otto Tengman | 1:38:42 | ||
1595 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1536) | +11:50:22 | Kirsi Sipilä | 1:30:28 | ||
1596 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847) | +11:52:04 | Leena Sulonen | 2:36:38 | ||
1597 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970) | +11:54:07 | Tapio Antikainen | 1:31:43 | ||
1598 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1544) | +11:56:34 | Marjo Kaisanlahti | 2:06:28 | ||
1599 | Rasti/C 2 (1940) | +11:56:35 | Olli Syvärinen | 1:44:18 | ||
1600 | Vertex Search Engines (1619) | +11:59:44 | Jarmo Toivonen | 2:03:14 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |