< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Kerkesix (791) | +5:05:13 | Nino Ahokas | 1:50:28 | ||
602 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +5:05:21 | Vitaly Gusev | 1:33:28 | ||
603 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (651) | +5:06:17 | Timo Polari | 1:51:36 | ||
604 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +5:06:28 | Arsi Veikkolainen | 1:36:13 | ||
605 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +5:07:35 | Harald Sörensen | 2:22:12 | ||
606 | Jääkäriprikaati (484) | +5:08:01 | Antti Palokangas | 1:25:38 | ||
607 | Nenosen veljekset (668) | +5:08:05 | Sami Nenonen | 1:34:58 | ||
608 | Pullin serkut (577) | +5:08:23 | Kati Pulli | 1:31:23 | ||
609 | Lauttakylän Luja (598) | +5:08:27 | Pekka Norri | 1:30:15 | ||
610 | OK Trian 5 (498) | +5:08:37 | Mathias Karlå | 1:30:19 | ||
611 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +5:08:40 | Antti Leinonen | 1:26:22 | ||
612 | Hellanmaan Teräs (500) | +5:09:28 | Teemu Rantala | 1:19:07 | ||
613 | Annila (1801) | +5:10:26 | Markus Annila | 1:41:33 | ||
614 | Tuuripellet (537) | +5:11:02 | Jussi Vanhanen | 1:45:47 | ||
615 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +5:11:13 | Heikki Havukainen | 1:34:53 | ||
616 | PK Racing Team (686) | +5:11:56 | Sami Pietilä | 1:33:13 | ||
617 | Triona (1840) | +5:11:59 | Niclas Eklöw | 2:03:54 | ||
618 | Kunto Kaverit (794) | +5:12:05 | Harri Kaipainen | 1:33:49 | ||
619 | Rastivarsat 3 (532) | +5:12:06 | Arttu Munukka | 1:38:40 | ||
620 | Rånäs OK 2 (793) | +5:12:21 | Roine Andersson | 1:18:10 | ||
621 | IF Åland (655) | +5:12:27 | Jan Sjuls | 1:38:38 | ||
622 | UNO SK (867) | +5:12:34 | Lindbom Jan | 1:36:51 | ||
623 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113) | +5:13:07 | Stefano Raus | 1:37:16 | ||
624 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268) | +5:13:07 | Eemeli Kiljunen | 1:33:12 | ||
625 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1006) | +5:13:28 | Niilo Ruotsalainen | 1:35:40 | ||
626 | Jahtimiehet (1757) | +5:13:44 | Jari Mäkinen | 1:47:47 | ||
627 | Etulan veljekset (546) | +5:14:22 | Niko Etula | 1:35:04 | ||
628 | Wing OK 2 (857) | +5:14:44 | Ådne Skjäveland Jössing | 1:43:59 | ||
629 | Päijät-Rasti (751) | +5:14:50 | Vesa Tähtinen | 1:34:40 | ||
630 | FTA (733) | +5:15:20 | Joonas Taipale | 1:44:00 | ||
631 | Snättringe SK 3 (1213) | +5:15:43 | Johan Lidmar | 1:42:29 | ||
632 | Muurlan Vihuri (690) | +5:15:46 | Mika Simonen | 1:49:48 | ||
633 | Kainuun Prikaati (772) | +5:15:47 | Jouni Kasurinen | 1:32:30 | ||
634 | IK Falken 2 (901) | +5:15:47 | Jan Lindfors | 1:53:13 | ||
635 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +5:15:57 | Jouko Kukkonen | 1:53:30 | ||
636 | Surikati (658) | +5:16:35 | Silgals Kalvis | 1:46:58 | ||
637 | Urjalan Urheilijat (944) | +5:17:36 | Mikko Numminen | 1:18:35 | ||
638 | eLadies (755) | +5:17:45 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 1:42:23 | ||
639 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +5:17:56 | Lauri Mäkinen | 1:51:16 | ||
640 | Rastiketut (460) | +5:18:11 | Santeri Syrjä | 1:34:19 | ||
641 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (715) | +5:18:25 | Hanna Siven | 1:24:28 | ||
642 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132) | +5:18:43 | Antti Virkajärvi | 1:35:38 | ||
643 | Rasti 88 2 (433) | +5:18:45 | Matti Piha | 1:24:34 | ||
644 | Rempsun Metalli (702) | +5:19:07 | Heini Hemminki | 1:38:13 | ||
645 | Juuan Jänne (670) | +5:19:21 | Ville Ovaskainen | 1:50:51 | ||
646 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (970) | +5:19:22 | Jussi Mäkelä | 1:43:25 | ||
647 | Liperin Taimi (824) | +5:19:23 | Ari Niiranen | 1:35:35 | ||
648 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847) | +5:19:24 | Matti Kangasniemi | 1:38:24 | ||
649 | Sievin Sisu (862) | +5:19:26 | Leevi Virkkala | 1:34:24 | ||
650 | Valbo AIF (648) | +5:19:31 | Torbjörn Blom | 1:41:29 | ||
651 | OK Meridians 3 (729) | +5:19:40 | Raimonds Bricis | 1:46:11 | ||
652 | Nxtgeneration OL (1864) | +5:19:40 | Joel Kristiansson | 1:18:54 | ||
653 | RC Eemeli (635) | +5:19:59 | Ismo Raitanen | 1:36:08 | ||
654 | SK Herkkutatit (681) | +5:20:20 | Jouni Salmela | 1:40:11 | ||
655 | OLV Hindelbank (694) | +5:20:26 | Stephan Bernhard | 1:35:09 | ||
656 | Team Happonen (628) | +5:20:41 | Antti Hyttinen | 1:33:52 | ||
657 | Kalvolan Keihäs (435) | +5:20:49 | Jani Mäntytörmä | 1:24:06 | ||
658 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +5:21:22 | Teppo Rautiainen | 1:52:23 | ||
659 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479) | +5:21:29 | Kimmo Heljasvuo | 1:55:35 | ||
660 | Perttelin Peikot (638) | +5:21:30 | Matti Horppu | 1:27:56 | ||
661 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797) | +5:21:35 | Juha Koppinen | 1:38:42 | ||
662 | Tuomenmarjat (1321) | +5:21:56 | Juha Riepponen | 1:38:07 | ||
663 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1501) | +5:22:09 | Matti Jakkula | 1:35:17 | ||
664 | Puolangan Ryhti (760) | +5:22:10 | Antero Lappalainen | 1:34:51 | ||
665 | OK77 4 (610) | +5:22:29 | Daniel Backman | 1:26:18 | ||
666 | Löytänen Rastit (780) | +5:22:30 | Ilpo Huolman | 1:21:45 | ||
667 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (625) | +5:23:25 | Jyri Uusitalo | 1:19:36 | ||
668 | OK West (605) | +5:23:26 | Toomas Tammer | 1:33:07 | ||
669 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (463) | +5:23:39 | Arto Tielinen | 1:26:39 | ||
670 | Geodeesi (761) | +5:23:45 | Järvenpää Esa | 1:29:11 | ||
671 | Teekkarisuunnistajat (1698) | +5:24:02 | Vili Virkki | 1:30:44 | ||
672 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1008) | +5:24:03 | Timo Rapeli | 1:42:08 | ||
673 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (562) | +5:24:28 | Tommi Kemppainen | 1:39:37 | ||
674 | Teuvan Rivakka (673) | +5:24:33 | Marko Nisula | 1:18:46 | ||
675 | Lopen Uupuneet (666) | +5:24:56 | Anssi Kärkkäinen | 1:46:08 | ||
676 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +5:25:10 | Pasi Lahtinen | 1:38:01 | ||
677 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217) | +5:25:52 | Waltter Toiva | 1:28:00 | ||
678 | Lappeen Riento 4 (581) | +5:26:00 | Roni Lukkarinen | 1:51:15 | ||
679 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (858) | +5:26:19 | Pauli Kainiemi | 1:49:25 | ||
680 | Järvenpään Palo (659) | +5:26:26 | Otto Kumpulainen | 1:39:07 | ||
681 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872) | +5:26:55 | Gennady Bogopolski | 1:32:53 | ||
682 | Malax IF (902) | +5:27:15 | Lukas Vesterback | 1:36:27 | ||
683 | Aron Haka (602) | +5:27:25 | Sakari Herrala | 1:51:07 | ||
684 | Bebbes Busar (1854) | +5:27:30 | Ronnie Hyvärinen | 1:33:22 | ||
685 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541) | +5:28:19 | Tero Kähtävä | 1:31:09 | ||
686 | Maavoimien Esikunta (374) | +5:28:25 | Mikko Suihkonen | 1:42:55 | ||
687 | Jussis seven (676) | +5:28:55 | Jukka Sjösten | 1:38:02 | ||
688 | Serkkujen yö (879) | +5:29:10 | Sami Valjakka | 1:44:25 | ||
689 | Sappi Kirkniemi (513) | +5:29:17 | Kaisa Halme | 2:20:58 | ||
690 | Lappeen Riento 5 (1289) | +5:29:29 | Ville Ruotsalainen | 1:40:30 | ||
691 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280) | +5:29:58 | Ari Vänttilä | 1:33:20 | ||
692 | Kuusiston Jylhä (538) | +5:30:03 | Jani Leinonen | 1:21:37 | ||
693 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654) | +5:30:22 | Teppo Ahonen | 1:39:43 | ||
694 | Häröt Lampaat (1013) | +5:30:30 | Ville Simola | 1:24:49 | ||
695 | Ristin Kilta (1203) | +5:30:34 | Katja Lahtinen | 1:36:08 | ||
696 | Mustalammen Pallo (709) | +5:30:42 | Ari Lantta | 1:33:19 | ||
697 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +5:30:55 | Vili Hämäläinen | 1:50:08 | ||
698 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (642) | +5:31:08 | Tapani Naakka | 1:25:00 | ||
699 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070) | +5:31:25 | Seppo Varmavuo | 1:55:46 | ||
700 | Teme Ski Team 2 (846) | +5:32:04 | Viljami Kirjavainen | 1:34:46 | ||
701 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (983) | +5:32:15 | Jani Rouvali | 1:44:52 | ||
702 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1592) | +5:32:19 | Sergey Taymanov | 2:06:27 | ||
703 | Pihkaniskat 7 (438) | +5:32:23 | Leo Tolvanen | 1:44:19 | ||
704 | Supan Pohjalla (650) | +5:33:03 | Saku Puumala | 1:39:50 | ||
705 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +5:33:16 | Ville Joskitt | 1:50:52 | ||
706 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (800) | +5:33:44 | Lauri Jylänki | 1:24:57 | ||
707 | SuvunSuunta (718) | +5:33:56 | Riku Kankkunen | 1:25:25 | ||
708 | OK Sköynar (995) | +5:34:00 | Hallvar Hallan | 1:52:28 | ||
709 | Laihian Luja 2 (677) | +5:34:10 | Harri Rehula | 1:40:26 | ||
710 | Rastikarhut 3 (329) | +5:34:12 | Outi Seppä | 1:39:33 | ||
711 | Verdal OK (356) | +5:34:44 | Inge Hafstad | 2:18:25 | ||
712 | 007Hyyppä (784) | +5:34:46 | Simeon Hyyppä | 1:41:24 | ||
713 | Positiivinen yllätys (1223) | +5:36:00 | Antti Korpi | 1:40:57 | ||
714 | Roosan kuntokoulu (868) | +5:36:11 | Toni Lindroos | 1:34:29 | ||
715 | Markbygdens OK 2 (535) | +5:36:30 | Niklas Frisk | 1:53:09 | ||
716 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1020) | +5:36:33 | Petri Vanninen | 1:36:45 | ||
717 | SukK 83 (757) | +5:37:01 | Jere Gröhn | 1:40:02 | ||
718 | Lynx 7 (1174) | +5:37:19 | Pietari Vuorensola | 1:46:04 | ||
719 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (688) | +5:37:29 | Tuomas Johansson | 1:20:57 | ||
720 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (380) | +5:37:35 | Jussi Ojala | 1:33:51 | ||
721 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (982) | +5:37:36 | Ari Karjalainen | 1:39:52 | ||
722 | OK!Sport (558) | +5:38:15 | Pawel Moszkowicz | 1:20:38 | ||
723 | Perhon Kiri (790) | +5:38:22 | Eetu Lakanen | 1:18:53 | ||
724 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (805) | +5:38:32 | Henrika Backlund | 1:50:40 | ||
725 | Metsähallitus (457) | +5:38:32 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 1:21:37 | ||
726 | Yläneen Kiri (812) | +5:39:15 | Juha Korkiasaari | 1:43:37 | ||
727 | Kontaten Maaliin (1875) | +5:39:22 | Tatu Paavilainen | 2:07:09 | ||
728 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (747) | +5:40:02 | Joel Ahola | 2:06:46 | ||
729 | South London Orienteers (520) | +5:40:13 | Yasha Chechik | 1:31:12 | ||
730 | Tunkiomadot (1012) | +5:40:23 | Sampsa Tiainen | 1:38:15 | ||
731 | Kauhavan Wisa (458) | +5:40:38 | Niko Hautala | 1:31:25 | ||
732 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (808) | +5:40:41 | Jouko Järnefelt | 1:21:31 | ||
733 | Koneen Kerho (843) | +5:41:33 | Jukka Viero | 1:25:04 | ||
734 | Malax IF 2 (1141) | +5:41:44 | Leif Strandberg | 1:47:29 | ||
735 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278) | +5:41:49 | Juho Leiniö | 1:44:33 | ||
736 | EKI (1162) | +5:42:01 | Ilkka Tawast | 1:40:23 | ||
737 | Firstbeat (1018) | +5:42:01 | Mikko Lensu | 1:54:46 | ||
738 | USTpro Oy (487) | +5:42:06 | Henri Jelonen | 1:24:30 | ||
739 | Olarin Omat Pojat (844) | +5:42:31 | Hannu Manninen | 1:49:27 | ||
740 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871) | +5:42:32 | Ville Kinnunen | 1:32:59 | ||
741 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (398) | +5:42:51 | Markus Tylli | 1:33:06 | ||
742 | Nabla (1044) | +5:43:01 | Joonas Hohkuri | 1:34:01 | ||
743 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (730) | +5:43:13 | Örjan Ahnoff | 1:49:14 | ||
744 | Gotlands OF 3 (1483) | +5:43:23 | Jonn Boman | 2:02:25 | ||
745 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890) | +5:43:39 | Niilo Helkama | 1:43:49 | ||
746 | Gustavsbergs OK (836) | +5:43:48 | Lindblom Magnus | 1:46:02 | ||
747 | SK Samperi (1108) | +5:44:16 | Ville Hukkanen | 1:50:24 | ||
748 | Valmet Tampere (981) | +5:44:20 | Mikko Paavola | 1:34:49 | ||
749 | SK Mortis 2 (825) | +5:44:22 | Ville Männistö | 1:50:54 | ||
750 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (816) | +5:44:31 | Olli Österman | 1:29:45 | ||
751 | Espoon Akilles 4 (955) | +5:44:38 | Markus Haakana | 1:39:09 | ||
752 | Verttuun Namika (849) | +5:44:46 | Jari Leppimäki | 1:30:19 | ||
753 | Ari Pojjaat (776) | +5:44:58 | Ari Jalli | 1:57:51 | ||
754 | Lepatiittos2 (754) | +5:45:03 | Harri Hietamäki | 1:36:03 | ||
755 | Nousiaisten Alku (1040) | +5:45:10 | Mika Helander | 1:43:04 | ||
756 | Nokian Torpedo (875) | +5:45:20 | Juha Rinne | 1:38:25 | ||
757 | Futurice (968) | +5:45:40 | Petri Nikkanen | 1:33:19 | ||
758 | SAL (785) | +5:45:57 | Jussi Kangaspunta | 2:08:27 | ||
759 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771) | +5:46:38 | Matti Kilpi | 1:26:12 | ||
760 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814) | +5:46:43 | Otto Saaranto | 1:42:32 | ||
761 | Navi 6 (687) | +5:46:57 | Juho Siikilä | 1:29:40 | ||
762 | Laihian Luja 3 (802) | +5:47:00 | Esko Pensas | 1:34:39 | ||
763 | IF Sturla 2 (1226) | +5:47:20 | Jon Erik Kvarme | 1:46:13 | ||
764 | Tibro OK (851) | +5:47:23 | Anton Pettersson | 2:18:10 | ||
765 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (934) | +5:47:24 | Rauli Raitolampi | 1:54:18 | ||
766 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1624) | +5:48:50 | Olli Mäkinen | 1:51:52 | ||
767 | Uppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928) | +5:49:34 | Fannybaws Mcboatface | 1:09:57 | ||
768 | Sallan Karhut (627) | +5:49:45 | Jouko Väisänen | 1:34:15 | ||
769 | Pargas IF 3 (1375) | +5:49:47 | Anders Brink | 1:48:37 | ||
770 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753) | +5:50:00 | Mikko Karppinen | 1:32:47 | ||
771 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (704) | +5:50:01 | Eetu Hirvonen | 1:25:35 | ||
772 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913) | +5:50:24 | Tuomas Mäkinen | 1:34:14 | ||
773 | OZONS OK 2 (641) | +5:50:25 | Arturs Graube | 1:36:17 | ||
774 | OK77 6 (744) | +5:51:04 | Johan Uusimäki | 1:47:46 | ||
775 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (796) | +5:51:15 | Fredrikas Girls 7 | 1:40:25 | ||
776 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111) | +5:51:25 | Jaakko Ranta | 1:24:42 | ||
777 | Lohtajan Veikot (1074) | +5:51:30 | Risto Haverinen | 1:34:06 | ||
778 | Varma Peesi (1911) | +5:52:02 | Jarmo Kailio | 1:52:23 | ||
779 | Solf IK (633) | +5:52:29 | Patrik Levlin | 1:38:02 | ||
780 | Espoon Suunta 8 (759) | +5:53:18 | Venla Tiljander | 2:20:07 | ||
781 | OK Botnia 3 (942) | +5:53:31 | Jonas Furubacka | 1:51:17 | ||
782 | Tamrock (869) | +5:53:48 | Esa Rantala | 1:51:57 | ||
783 | Hönöt SK (900) | +5:53:52 | Mikko Mäenpää | 1:51:35 | ||
784 | Pelikassit (556) | +5:54:05 | Joni Kinnunen | 1:52:30 | ||
785 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523) | +5:54:07 | Martti Palokangas | 1:51:23 | ||
786 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899) | +5:55:18 | Jari Määttä | 2:05:01 | ||
787 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (994) | +5:55:27 | Toni Karsikas | 1:39:01 | ||
788 | Judica (917) | +5:55:32 | Juuso Ouli | 1:53:24 | ||
789 | Metsä Board Kyro (947) | +5:55:46 | Juha Niemenmaa | 1:39:24 | ||
790 | Lauttapartio (1096) | +5:56:04 | Roope Tuori | 1:39:29 | ||
791 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (835) | +5:56:17 | Tomi Lehtola | 1:26:03 | ||
792 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831) | +5:56:24 | Panu Kuittinen | 1:30:18 | ||
793 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251) | +5:56:42 | Jani Mikkonen | 1:38:05 | ||
794 | Muuramen Rasti (957) | +5:56:44 | Mikael Gull | 1:34:49 | ||
795 | Rässi-Rasti (770) | +5:57:02 | Tuukka Tuomela | 1:38:35 | ||
796 | Team Opintotuki (928) | +5:57:02 | Ville Siekkinen | 1:55:47 | ||
797 | Lohimaan Rasti (765) | +5:57:11 | Timo Lemmetty | 1:55:03 | ||
798 | Samba Trail Running Club (925) | +5:57:12 | Sami Vähänen | 1:15:58 | ||
799 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897) | +5:57:20 | Ari Puranen | 2:17:06 | ||
800 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300) | +5:57:24 | Jani Willman | 1:42:31 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |