< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
301 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +3:39:20 | Markus Palokangas | 1:40:54 | ||
302 | OK77 3 (469) | +3:39:35 | Alexander Frey | 1:45:14 | ||
303 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +3:40:54 | Ove Hedlund | 1:52:00 | ||
304 | OK Botnia (326) | +3:40:56 | Thomas Cederberg | 1:37:11 | ||
305 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +3:41:04 | Sami Kälviäinen | 1:43:46 | ||
306 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +3:43:17 | Sam Fielding | 1:37:56 | ||
307 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +3:43:21 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:34:37 | ||
308 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +3:43:24 | Taneli Korpinen | 1:35:38 | ||
309 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +3:43:27 | Ahti Hynynen | 1:45:47 | ||
310 | IF Rigor (381) | +3:43:38 | Fredrik Andersson | 1:45:39 | ||
311 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +3:43:47 | Juha Laukkanen | 1:39:58 | ||
312 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +3:44:08 | Lisa Andersson | 1:40:41 | ||
313 | Emit (364) | +3:44:19 | Charlotte Watson | 1:43:03 | ||
314 | Savon Suunta (299) | +3:45:12 | Antti Järvenpää | 1:33:08 | ||
315 | IF Minken (491) | +3:45:13 | Lindström Mats | 1:41:20 | ||
316 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +3:45:17 | Henri Lehtomaa | 1:43:16 | ||
317 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +3:47:35 | Mikko Lohi | 1:40:31 | ||
318 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +3:48:22 | Leevi Liukkonen | 1:49:23 | ||
319 | Arboro OK (181) | +3:48:24 | Darius Mitrikas | 1:56:26 | ||
320 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +3:49:05 | Sebastian Fingerroos | 2:01:38 | ||
321 | Ex-Legends (229) | +3:50:05 | Marko Pitkänen | 1:38:24 | ||
322 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +3:50:17 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 1:45:40 | ||
323 | OK Terjärv (298) | +3:50:18 | Oscar Högnabba | 1:45:48 | ||
324 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +3:50:26 | Evgeniy Paladiev | 1:33:18 | ||
325 | Peterhof (1961) | +3:50:27 | Denis Murashko | 1:44:51 | ||
326 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +3:50:30 | Mervi Pesu | 1:42:09 | ||
327 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +3:50:48 | Anssi Kokkonen | 1:50:41 | ||
328 | Myggans OS (353) | +3:50:52 | Mike Nord | 1:51:02 | ||
329 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +3:51:13 | Anna Kindlundh | 1:46:30 | ||
330 | UV SISSIT (693) | +3:52:10 | Pauli Mäkelä | 1:40:01 | ||
331 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +3:52:11 | Jukka Jarva | 1:44:16 | ||
332 | Närpes OK (423) | +3:52:13 | Jens Perus | 1:42:11 | ||
333 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +3:52:16 | Petri Mourujärvi | 1:44:32 | ||
334 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +3:52:17 | Tuukka Invenius | 1:46:57 | ||
335 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +3:52:35 | Pertti Arola | 1:56:21 | ||
336 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +3:53:00 | Jaakko Nyrhinen | 1:50:24 | ||
337 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +3:53:17 | Jonas Wahlberg | 1:47:49 | ||
338 | Modum OL (237) | +3:53:25 | Karsten Kopland | 1:48:10 | ||
339 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +3:53:42 | Kristian Kannus | 1:41:21 | ||
340 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +3:53:58 | Antti Ahtiainen | 2:03:50 | ||
341 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +3:54:11 | Jukka Behm | 2:15:47 | ||
342 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +3:54:13 | Peter Mohn | 1:37:49 | ||
343 | Puujalad (416) | +3:55:20 | Artur Rauk | 1:29:08 | ||
344 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +3:56:35 | Krisjanis Mezulis | 1:44:20 | ||
345 | Leader PTZ (922) | +3:56:41 | Gregory Korovkin | 1:53:24 | ||
346 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +3:56:47 | Heikki Virekunnas | 1:37:00 | ||
347 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +3:56:48 | Martin Blystad | 1:51:24 | ||
348 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +3:56:57 | Kai Holkeri | 1:54:35 | ||
349 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +3:57:20 | Esa Kuoppala | 1:40:41 | ||
350 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +3:59:42 | Harri Tuliniemi | 1:41:56 | ||
351 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +4:00:13 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:24:31 | ||
352 | Heming Orientering (187) | +4:00:34 | August Syrdal Öen | 1:55:31 | ||
353 | Vang OL (451) | +4:00:36 | Sofie Johansson | 1:38:39 | ||
354 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +4:00:39 | Jussi Helenius | 1:45:00 | ||
355 | WKS SLASK (792) | +4:00:39 | Mateusz Roslaniec | 1:48:17 | ||
356 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +4:00:44 | Timo Kauppila | 1:51:54 | ||
357 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +4:00:48 | Joni Mäki | 2:06:52 | ||
358 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +4:01:14 | Reigo Teervalt | 1:34:42 | ||
359 | OK Fortuna (665) | +4:01:26 | Edvardas Scerbavicius | 1:30:04 | ||
360 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +4:01:46 | Jarkko Orjala | 1:49:35 | ||
361 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +4:01:51 | Matti Tarkkanen | 1:45:25 | ||
362 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +4:02:15 | Fredric Portin | 1:12:07 | ||
363 | Nostars (337) | +4:02:39 | Pekka Juvakka | 1:43:52 | ||
364 | Veikkaus (683) | +4:02:42 | Harri Järvinen | 1:54:31 | ||
365 | Omega 2 (285) | +4:02:51 | Aleksandr Kolpakov | 1:45:46 | ||
366 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +4:02:59 | Mikko Truhponen | 1:39:42 | ||
367 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +4:03:40 | Khodan Aliaksandr | 1:40:03 | ||
368 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +4:03:46 | Ben Stansfield | 1:48:36 | ||
369 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +4:03:52 | Lauri Aaltonen | 1:51:25 | ||
370 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +4:05:13 | Alexey Zuzov | 1:53:36 | ||
371 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +4:05:31 | Janne Partanen | 1:58:44 | ||
372 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +4:07:57 | Mårten Olsson | 1:52:39 | ||
373 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +4:09:15 | Sami Mänty | 1:54:20 | ||
374 | OK77 9 (1409) | +4:09:21 | Kare Visuri | 1:40:25 | ||
375 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +4:09:22 | Jussi Anttila | 1:41:04 | ||
376 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +4:10:00 | Joel Berring | 1:38:15 | ||
377 | OK Moss (570) | +4:10:01 | Donatas Kontautas | 2:31:18 | ||
378 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +4:10:19 | Jukka Pokela | 1:32:36 | ||
379 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +4:10:39 | Christoffer Mikander | 2:02:00 | ||
380 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +4:11:10 | Jaakko Penttinen | 1:36:08 | ||
381 | Konnerud IL (242) | +4:11:12 | Anniken Ranvik | 1:44:45 | ||
382 | Wing OK (486) | +4:12:08 | Bernt Brynhildsen | 1:51:45 | ||
383 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +4:12:09 | Antti Karhunen | 1:42:08 | ||
384 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +4:12:19 | Taneli Autio | 2:08:38 | ||
385 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +4:12:51 | Uldis Klepers | 1:24:08 | ||
386 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +4:12:59 | Olli Himanen | 2:00:36 | ||
387 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +4:13:22 | Matti Aalto | 1:40:23 | ||
388 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +4:13:24 | Jani Ylisaukko-oja | 1:51:22 | ||
389 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +4:13:52 | Benedek Balint | 1:37:27 | ||
390 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +4:14:40 | Gints Trezins | 1:43:06 | ||
391 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +4:15:14 | Axel Nalbin | 1:37:35 | ||
392 | OUSA (421) | +4:16:00 | Michael Michael | 1:39:20 | ||
393 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +4:16:39 | Kristin Hylander | 1:44:41 | ||
394 | Rastiseiska (466) | +4:16:45 | Valtteri Niskanen | 2:12:18 | ||
395 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +4:17:30 | Janne Ristolainen | 2:05:34 | ||
396 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +4:18:05 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:34:53 | ||
397 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +4:18:48 | Markus Pentti | 1:55:30 | ||
398 | Leksands OK (461) | +4:18:50 | Mattias Nääs | 2:06:36 | ||
399 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +4:18:51 | Sami Finnilä | 1:57:10 | ||
400 | OK Arona (274) | +4:18:51 | Mikus Berzins | 2:03:34 | ||
401 | HelppoRasti (413) | +4:18:52 | Sami Nurmi | 1:47:58 | ||
402 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +4:18:53 | Jarkko Hiltunen | 1:54:42 | ||
403 | OC Toffee (473) | +4:18:57 | Sami Tuhkanen | 1:54:33 | ||
404 | Musta Neliö (582) | +4:19:05 | Jussi Laimio | 1:38:58 | ||
405 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +4:19:29 | Jon Majors | 1:38:23 | ||
406 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +4:19:58 | Anton Vernichesko | 2:03:23 | ||
407 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +4:20:12 | Ronny Falk | 1:52:18 | ||
408 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +4:20:39 | Alexander Afonin | 1:31:30 | ||
409 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +4:20:58 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 1:58:30 | ||
410 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +4:21:36 | Erik Johnsson | 2:07:01 | ||
411 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +4:22:11 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 2:21:52 | ||
412 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +4:22:38 | Mika Tasa | 1:54:25 | ||
413 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +4:22:39 | Ville Laitinen | 2:05:05 | ||
414 | Bussola OK (154) | +4:22:43 | Claude Luescher | 2:19:23 | ||
415 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (477) | +4:23:04 | Mikko Kurkela | 1:34:07 | ||
416 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +4:23:37 | Peter Lekberg | 1:52:18 | ||
417 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +4:23:43 | Erkka Rinne | 1:37:22 | ||
418 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +4:24:07 | Felix Gottberg | 1:42:16 | ||
419 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +4:24:08 | Max Ripatti | 1:47:40 | ||
420 | Rakvere OK (674) | +4:24:10 | Ragnar Rooba | 1:47:36 | ||
421 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +4:24:26 | Matti Räikkönen | 2:08:19 | ||
422 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +4:24:26 | Pasi Laaksonen | 1:37:46 | ||
423 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +4:24:36 | Fredrik Sandberg | 2:04:53 | ||
424 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +4:25:04 | Eric Roller | 1:37:04 | ||
425 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +4:25:21 | Ville Seppälä | 1:50:40 | ||
426 | Petolintu (496) | +4:25:26 | Onni Valkeapää | 2:01:26 | ||
427 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +4:25:33 | Tuomo Sevon | 1:53:33 | ||
428 | Laihian Luja (271) | +4:25:34 | Jussi Kallio | 2:18:04 | ||
429 | OK Saldus 2 (384) | +4:25:38 | Edgars Berzins | 1:37:26 | ||
430 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +4:25:39 | Erik Berggren | 1:50:14 | ||
431 | OK Vöru (210) | +4:26:13 | Tanel Möttus | 1:37:53 | ||
432 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +4:26:49 | Ellu Munukka | 1:40:09 | ||
433 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +4:27:04 | Arto Nissinen | 2:05:15 | ||
434 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +4:27:46 | Janne Vaittinen | 2:32:14 | ||
435 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +4:28:39 | Juho Leppikorpi | 1:40:21 | ||
436 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +4:28:42 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:34:08 | ||
437 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +4:28:53 | Olli Laitala | 1:54:03 | ||
438 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +4:28:55 | Julius Rajamäki | 1:54:11 | ||
439 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +4:28:59 | Lauri Metsovuori | 2:10:59 | ||
440 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +4:29:22 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:27:41 | ||
441 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +4:29:32 | Mikko Rapo | 2:05:24 | ||
442 | Intersport (390) | +4:29:38 | Markus Kettunen | 1:40:19 | ||
443 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +4:29:52 | Jonne Seppänen | 1:44:43 | ||
444 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +4:30:08 | Marko Hoikka | 2:00:58 | ||
445 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +4:30:15 | Joona Rissanen | 1:40:29 | ||
446 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +4:30:33 | Jaan Rönkkö | 1:31:29 | ||
447 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +4:30:34 | Tore Björneröd | 1:28:38 | ||
448 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +4:31:07 | Ulrik Imberg | 1:39:56 | ||
449 | Beach Boys (572) | +4:31:09 | Ville Koskenvuo | 1:37:24 | ||
450 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +4:31:18 | Shaun McDonough | 1:53:51 | ||
451 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +4:32:09 | Elsa Näpänkangas | 2:01:15 | ||
452 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +4:32:17 | Haralds Ulmanis | 1:42:22 | ||
453 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +4:32:49 | Håvard Kjesbu | 2:03:49 | ||
454 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +4:33:31 | Matias Sippo | 1:47:16 | ||
455 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +4:33:54 | Milka Reponen | 1:43:06 | ||
456 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +4:33:59 | Juha Koskinen | 1:32:40 | ||
457 | KeparDI (699) | +4:34:03 | Antti Kallio | 1:51:56 | ||
458 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +4:34:16 | Bent Arne Skatvedt | 2:18:05 | ||
459 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +4:34:33 | Mitri Lerssi | 2:12:58 | ||
460 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +4:35:05 | Antti Lumme | 1:44:22 | ||
461 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +4:35:06 | Endre Wigaard | 2:35:29 | ||
462 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +4:35:10 | Lasse Ruusinen | 2:00:21 | ||
463 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +4:35:33 | Kostadin A. Novakov | 2:21:14 | ||
464 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +4:35:45 | Janne Vasenius | 1:50:20 | ||
465 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +4:36:03 | Sami Pirkkala | 2:17:38 | ||
466 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +4:36:12 | Vetle Mathisen | 2:01:21 | ||
467 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +4:36:33 | Indrek Lillsoo | 1:42:26 | ||
468 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +4:36:38 | Pertti Syrjälä | 1:47:19 | ||
469 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +4:36:41 | Matiss Arnicans | 1:58:53 | ||
470 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +4:37:00 | Taneli Laine | 2:24:24 | ||
471 | Rånäs OK (400) | +4:37:07 | Jesper Henriksson | 2:08:13 | ||
472 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +4:37:18 | Kimmo Putkinen | 2:08:29 | ||
473 | Nord West 3 (632) | +4:37:41 | Yurii Kashin | 2:20:43 | ||
474 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +4:38:02 | Ville Happonen | 2:01:58 | ||
475 | Korven Honka (327) | +4:38:20 | Tomi Huttunen | 1:48:12 | ||
476 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +4:38:37 | Daniel Vasser | 1:56:02 | ||
477 | Murut (399) | +4:38:43 | Ilona Haarlaa | 1:37:46 | ||
478 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +4:38:48 | Brian Kottarainen | 1:39:48 | ||
479 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +4:39:01 | Paula Havu | 1:39:57 | ||
480 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +4:39:18 | Jaakko Helenius | 1:40:04 | ||
481 | Ök-94 (495) | +4:40:00 | Rolv Anders Systad | 1:58:03 | ||
482 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +4:40:10 | Mika Tohmola | 1:50:54 | ||
483 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +4:40:10 | Kuisma Joonas | 2:02:04 | ||
484 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +4:41:01 | Riku Eronen | 1:40:13 | ||
485 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +4:41:02 | Tapio Halme | 2:03:29 | ||
486 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +4:41:14 | Pekka Vesanen | 1:47:34 | ||
487 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +4:41:33 | Antti Kujala | 1:48:45 | ||
488 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +4:41:38 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 1:45:25 | ||
489 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +4:41:50 | Pietu Tiainen | 1:53:50 | ||
490 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +4:41:56 | Henrik Söderman | 1:50:15 | ||
491 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +4:42:34 | Jussi Keränen | 2:06:26 | ||
492 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +4:42:52 | Joonas Hesso | 1:47:04 | ||
493 | ViVi Master (528) | +4:43:02 | Markus Nikander | 1:42:08 | ||
494 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +4:43:13 | Jani Hevonoja | 1:53:15 | ||
495 | OK Enen (472) | +4:43:16 | Malmström Johan | 1:48:55 | ||
496 | RAE ROK (338) | +4:44:05 | Meelis Merenäkk | 1:37:24 | ||
497 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +4:44:09 | Jere Rossi | 1:44:57 | ||
498 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +4:44:20 | Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi | 1:43:10 | ||
499 | Valkealan Kajo (475) | +4:44:25 | Ville Siukkola | 1:33:16 | ||
500 | OK Jorren (590) | +4:44:26 | Staffan Granholm | 1:54:16 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |