Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Stora Tuna OK (8) | 7:13:59 | Emil Svensk | 1:10:38 | ||
2 | IL Tyrving (11) | +1:57 | Matthias Kyburz | 1:12:32 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (14) | +2:09 | Florian Howald | 1:12:52 | ||
4 | OK Linne (13) | +2:41 | Lucas Basset | 1:10:22 | ||
5 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +4:48 | Max Peter Bejmer | 1:09:30 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +8:43 | Miika Kirmula | 1:13:22 | ||
7 | Koovee (1) | +9:01 | Daniel Hubmann | 1:11:33 | ||
8 | Paimion Rasti (3) | +12:04 | Frédéric Tranchand | 1:14:35 | ||
9 | Nydalens SK (7) | +14:12 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 1:14:38 | ||
10 | Turun Metsänkävijät (33) | +16:14 | Robert Merl | 1:17:57 | ||
11 | Halden SK (4) | +19:01 | Magne Dähli | 1:11:48 | ||
12 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +22:38 | Eric Börjeskog | 1:12:41 | ||
13 | NTNUI (12) | +22:40 | Audun Heimdal | 1:13:26 | ||
14 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31) | +25:29 | Mikko Knuuttila | 1:17:57 | ||
15 | Hiidenkiertäjät (10) | +25:36 | Valentin Novikov | 1:16:33 | ||
16 | Frol IL (17) | +26:14 | Yngve Skogstad | 1:12:46 | ||
17 | Ärla IF (42) | +29:39 | Rudolfs Zernis | 1:16:18 | ||
18 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +29:42 | Einari Heinaro | 1:16:07 | ||
19 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +33:38 | Arturs Paulins | 1:19:50 | ||
20 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +39:05 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 1:21:28 | ||
21 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +39:48 | Aki Saari | 1:19:27 | ||
22 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (35) | +40:27 | Andreas Hougaard Boesen | 1:20:02 | ||
23 | Navi (21) | +40:40 | Joonas Ahola | 1:15:48 | ||
24 | OK Ravinen (16) | +40:42 | Gustav Bergman | 1:09:12 | ||
25 | Lynx (23) | +41:18 | Janne Mänkärlä | 1:19:54 | ||
26 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +44:04 | Gernot Ymsén | 1:21:00 | ||
27 | IFK Moras OK (41) | +44:22 | Marek Minar | 1:19:36 | ||
28 | OLV Baselland (28) | +44:32 | Christoph Meier | 1:19:01 | ||
29 | Hagaby GoIF (30) | +46:05 | Martin Regborn | 1:12:47 | ||
30 | Järla Orientering (32) | +47:14 | Alain Denzler | 1:22:27 | ||
31 | Ol Norska (52) | +50:38 | Joey Hadorn | 1:13:50 | ||
32 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +51:08 | Mårten Boström | 1:17:56 | ||
33 | Hiisirasti (29) | +51:08 | Andrei Hramov | 1:13:20 | ||
34 | Kristiansand OK (57) | +51:11 | Christian Böen | 1:25:04 | ||
35 | OK Denseln (48) | +51:15 | August Mollén | 1:24:54 | ||
36 | MS Parma (22) | +51:19 | Akseli Ruohola | 1:13:20 | ||
37 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136) | +51:23 | Linus Bohman | 1:24:46 | ||
38 | OK Orion (24) | +51:25 | Måns Sandgren | 1:19:44 | ||
39 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (25) | +52:58 | Pascal Buchs | 1:29:25 | ||
40 | OK Linne 2 (59) | +53:52 | Matt Ogden | 1:20:29 | ||
41 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +54:26 | Arvid Våg | 1:28:21 | ||
42 | Nydalens SK 2 (39) | +54:27 | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | 1:25:25 | ||
43 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +56:41 | Espen Hadmark Hultgreen | 1:18:24 | ||
44 | Koovee 2 (98) | +56:57 | Vandas Daniel | 1:21:30 | ||
45 | Vehkalahden Veikot (26) | +58:28 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 1:26:08 | ||
46 | Kuzmolovo OS (53) | +58:38 | Iurii Agafontsev | 1:29:28 | ||
47 | OK Tisaren (27) | +1:01:02 | Filip Jacobsson | 1:22:56 | ||
48 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +1:03:56 | Alastair Thomas | 1:28:10 | ||
49 | Tullinge SK (161) | +1:04:20 | Joel Morgentahler | 1:36:53 | ||
50 | Göteborg Majorna OK (37) | +1:04:41 | Jonas Egger | 1:19:53 | ||
51 | OK Trian (51) | +1:05:26 | Topi Hasu | 1:27:10 | ||
52 | OK Hällen (71) | +1:07:51 | Oskar Carlborg | 1:27:38 | ||
53 | IFK Göteborg 3 (133) | +1:10:50 | Tobias Noborn | 1:27:42 | ||
54 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58) | +1:12:23 | Martin Jansson | 1:26:32 | ||
55 | NTNUI 2 (76) | +1:12:24 | Håkon Fruseth Christiansen | 1:18:04 | ||
56 | Halden SK 2 (63) | +1:12:26 | Markus Holter | 1:18:35 | ||
57 | Paimion Rasti 2 (61) | +1:12:49 | Jonas Jern | 1:23:38 | ||
58 | OK Kolmården (66) | +1:18:16 | Leo Johansson | 1:45:03 | ||
59 | Växjö OK (100) | +1:18:56 | Simon Christoffersson | 1:30:43 | ||
60 | Lillomarka OL (85) | +1:18:57 | Steinar Kollerud | 1:29:27 | ||
61 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +1:19:00 | Justus Vuori | 1:31:57 | ||
62 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +1:19:07 | Andrey Salin | 1:28:31 | ||
63 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +1:19:20 | Scott Fraser | 1:32:17 | ||
64 | MS Parma 2 (90) | +1:23:08 | Oskari Lepistö | 1:36:03 | ||
65 | Attunda OK (95) | +1:23:22 | Daniel Roos | 1:21:38 | ||
66 | Eksjö SOK (70) | +1:23:37 | Timo Suter | 1:25:10 | ||
67 | IGTISA (38) | +1:23:50 | Mantas Martinkus | 1:26:26 | ||
68 | Nord West (68) | +1:26:50 | Semen Petrov | 1:33:22 | ||
69 | OK Orion 3 (993) | +1:29:20 | Mateusz Wenslaw | 1:32:01 | ||
70 | Pargas IF (335) | +1:30:47 | Mats Dahlén | 1:22:52 | ||
71 | Lappeen Riento (72) | +1:31:50 | Aapo Tonder | 1:36:25 | ||
72 | Linköpings OK (79) | +1:33:03 | Niklas Olsson | 1:35:44 | ||
73 | Nyköpings OK (94) | +1:34:33 | Didrik Hall | 1:44:51 | ||
74 | Espoon Suunta (45) | +1:35:40 | George Mavchun | 1:28:31 | ||
75 | IFK Umeå (111) | +1:36:48 | Hans Persson | 1:30:43 | ||
76 | OK77 (132) | +1:40:04 | Tobias Jern | 1:37:50 | ||
77 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +1:40:11 | Raphael Masliah | 1:33:14 | ||
78 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (81) | +1:40:46 | Philip Persson | 1:32:50 | ||
79 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +1:42:14 | Stepan Mudrac | 1:34:13 | ||
80 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +1:42:38 | Felix Späth | 1:27:58 | ||
81 | Vaajakosken Terä (20) | +1:43:05 | Gianluca Salvioni | 1:39:13 | ||
82 | OK Pan Århus (67) | +1:44:23 | Stefan Frands Petersen | 1:45:09 | ||
83 | Frol IL 2 (119) | +1:45:35 | Jonas Ressem | 1:39:15 | ||
84 | Hestra IF (75) | +1:46:22 | Markus Larsson | 1:42:16 | ||
85 | Snättringe SK (112) | +1:46:50 | Johan Bernhard | 1:40:58 | ||
86 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (137) | +1:47:09 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 1:40:38 | ||
87 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (87) | +1:47:10 | Pyry Mattila | 1:30:15 | ||
88 | Bergnäsets AIK (131) | +1:48:36 | Ulrik Nordberg | 1:29:09 | ||
89 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (109) | +1:49:11 | Arto Niiranen | 1:35:29 | ||
90 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +1:50:07 | Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky | 1:27:16 | ||
91 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (62) | +1:50:10 | Ben Mitchell | 1:25:32 | ||
92 | NTNUI 3 (127) | +1:54:04 | Mathias Bjugan | 1:35:36 | ||
93 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +1:54:09 | Petja Pöyhönen | 1:31:14 | ||
94 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97) | +1:55:32 | Ludwig Ljungqvist | 1:46:47 | ||
95 | Lynx 2 (121) | +1:55:35 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:35:10 | ||
96 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +1:56:47 | Balazs Miavecz | 1:51:23 | ||
97 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +1:58:32 | Eero Markkila | 1:33:07 | ||
98 | IL Koll (890) | +1:59:33 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 1:33:24 | ||
99 | Ärla IF 2 (170) | +2:01:50 | Vit Kostejn | 1:38:33 | ||
100 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +2:03:08 | Simon Hodler | 1:38:38 | ||
101 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +2:03:44 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 1:39:12 | ||
102 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +2:03:48 | Thomas Ruud | 1:32:42 | ||
103 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +2:03:57 | Hannu Niemelä | 1:38:30 | ||
104 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +2:04:31 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 1:32:52 | ||
105 | Koovee 3 (128) | +2:05:38 | Guy Sabo-Bar | 1:39:53 | ||
106 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +2:06:39 | Mark Purkis | 1:33:55 | ||
107 | Resultat AB (74) | +2:07:12 | Mattias Millinger | 1:23:29 | ||
108 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +2:07:19 | Johan Lidström | 1:33:45 | ||
109 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +2:08:26 | Emil Andersson | 1:49:04 | ||
110 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +2:10:15 | Mikko Tervakangas | 1:39:06 | ||
111 | Gävle OK (103) | +2:10:18 | Jakob Sjöberg | 1:38:28 | ||
112 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (139) | +2:10:28 | Erik Bengtsson | 1:49:18 | ||
113 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (118) | +2:10:35 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 1:46:46 | ||
114 | Rehns BK (69) | +2:10:38 | Anders Johansson | 1:55:49 | ||
115 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (199) | +2:12:52 | Vili Mustonen | 1:41:18 | ||
116 | Navi 2 (211) | +2:12:53 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 1:46:31 | ||
117 | OK Linne 3 (123) | +2:13:19 | Nitsan Yasur | 1:38:04 | ||
118 | Markbygdens OK (149) | +2:13:23 | Simon Skogman | 1:48:49 | ||
119 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +2:13:56 | Anton Sulkula | 1:39:17 | ||
120 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +2:13:59 | Morgan Karlsson | 1:39:32 | ||
121 | OK Ogre (110) | +2:14:21 | Andris Kivlenieks | 1:27:36 | ||
122 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +2:15:18 | Christian Arnesson | 1:34:38 | ||
123 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +2:15:32 | Arttu Laaksonen | 1:31:21 | ||
124 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +2:15:56 | Simon Nilsson | 1:35:07 | ||
125 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +2:15:56 | Serioga Vasiliev-Ancorman | 1:44:04 | ||
126 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +2:16:04 | Henry McNulty | 1:20:51 | ||
127 | CA Rosé (682) | +2:17:43 | Mathias Blaise | 1:39:02 | ||
128 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +2:17:50 | Jan Zhanal | 1:43:14 | ||
129 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +2:18:01 | Erik Sagvolden | 1:39:11 | ||
130 | Valkeakosken Haka (116) | +2:18:22 | Jussi Nurminen | 1:37:08 | ||
131 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +2:21:08 | Janne Ovaska | 1:40:21 | ||
132 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +2:21:11 | Jarkko Saarinen | 1:27:10 | ||
133 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +2:22:37 | Henrik Tosteberg | 1:49:46 | ||
134 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +2:23:44 | Elio Bolliger | 1:36:40 | ||
135 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +2:23:59 | Aaro Asikainen | 1:19:44 | ||
136 | IF Hagen (362) | +2:24:57 | Axel Olsson | 1:28:23 | ||
137 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +2:25:00 | Olli Koivumäki | 1:43:56 | ||
138 | SK Uusi (144) | +2:25:05 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 1:36:51 | ||
139 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +2:25:06 | Tomas Thor | 1:37:37 | ||
140 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +2:25:19 | Hannes Poolamets | 1:35:10 | ||
141 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +2:25:25 | Iivo Kotamäki | 1:32:36 | ||
142 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +2:25:44 | Viktor Mansner | 1:34:56 | ||
143 | Rastivarsat (225) | +2:27:12 | Miska Tervala | 1:38:27 | ||
144 | Azuolas (146) | +2:29:49 | Tomas Kuzminskis | 1:29:24 | ||
145 | OK Landehof (236) | +2:29:56 | Jan Rusin | 1:35:56 | ||
146 | IF Femman (92) | +2:31:05 | Patrick Kronberg | 1:40:30 | ||
147 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +2:32:39 | Ivan Zolkin | 1:54:45 | ||
148 | IF Brahe (194) | +2:33:11 | Evert Leeuws | 1:31:49 | ||
149 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +2:36:22 | Saku Asikainen | 1:49:02 | ||
150 | Varegg IL (172) | +2:37:02 | Markus Kjärner.-Semb | 1:46:37 | ||
151 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +2:37:21 | Stephen Marx | 1:38:39 | ||
152 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +2:37:54 | Aleksi Hellman | 1:45:57 | ||
153 | Skogslöparna (165) | +2:37:56 | Jonas Hälldal | 1:44:24 | ||
154 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +2:38:09 | Malte Kjär Hemmingsen | 1:37:35 | ||
155 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +2:40:11 | Jussi Soini | 1:47:25 | ||
156 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +2:41:02 | Carl Magnusson | 1:46:34 | ||
157 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +2:41:25 | Andrey Kondratov | 1:39:30 | ||
158 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +2:41:32 | Mårten Frendelius | 1:37:43 | ||
159 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +2:41:37 | Markus Hjulgren | 1:41:00 | ||
160 | OK Roxen (941) | +2:41:40 | Erik Helander | 1:45:10 | ||
161 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +2:41:57 | Jani Nissinen | 1:37:42 | ||
162 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +2:44:50 | Timofey Zuzov | 1:43:02 | ||
163 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +2:44:52 | Per Henning Bjerva | 1:46:56 | ||
164 | OK Raseborg (215) | +2:45:17 | Andreas Löfroos | 1:52:30 | ||
165 | Trollelg (174) | +2:45:42 | Jan Schmid | 1:28:57 | ||
166 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +2:48:47 | Aleksandr Alutin | 1:42:02 | ||
167 | Järfälla OK (227) | +2:48:51 | Nils Edvardsson | 1:57:50 | ||
168 | Långhundra IF (107) | +2:48:51 | Waldemar Andersson | 1:40:06 | ||
169 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +2:48:53 | Oscar Sig Tranberg | 1:45:59 | ||
170 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +2:48:53 | Timo Torpo | 1:38:37 | ||
171 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +2:48:54 | Erik Fernlund | 1:35:21 | ||
172 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +2:48:54 | Viljo Oripelto | 1:42:54 | ||
173 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +2:49:08 | Juha Prittinen | 2:01:50 | ||
174 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +2:49:14 | Ilian Angeli | 1:42:56 | ||
175 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +2:49:17 | Antti Korpi | 1:47:59 | ||
176 | Nord West 2 (129) | +2:51:17 | Dmitrii Zhituhin | 1:37:28 | ||
177 | Västerås SOK (506) | +2:51:40 | Henrik Wickström | 1:41:52 | ||
178 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +2:52:46 | Jan Boril | 1:29:48 | ||
179 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +2:53:19 | Tomas Boril | 1:37:59 | ||
180 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +2:53:24 | Joni Solonen | 1:40:01 | ||
181 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +2:53:27 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:37:59 | ||
182 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +2:53:35 | Silvan Ullman | 1:29:19 | ||
183 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +2:53:44 | Pasi Tölkkö | 2:07:06 | ||
184 | Kymin Suunnistajat (171) | +2:53:51 | Tuomas Outinen | 1:50:18 | ||
185 | Lynx 3 (238) | +2:54:28 | Petteri Lauronen | 1:41:50 | ||
186 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +2:56:23 | Velimir Nazarichev | 1:40:42 | ||
187 | Koovee 4 (206) | +2:56:54 | Joona Yliaho | 1:48:54 | ||
188 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +2:56:55 | Christian Grotnes | 2:07:07 | ||
189 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +2:57:25 | Anders Karlsson | 1:52:13 | ||
190 | Enga (264) | +2:57:28 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 1:43:11 | ||
191 | OK Meridians (163) | +2:57:36 | Karlis Neimanis | 1:47:30 | ||
192 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +2:58:20 | Matti Linna | 1:53:26 | ||
193 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +2:59:58 | Ville Huomolin | 1:41:35 | ||
194 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +3:00:01 | Tomas Holmberg | 1:47:10 | ||
195 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +3:01:15 | Michele Caraglio | 1:25:19 | ||
196 | OK Rodhen (188) | +3:01:53 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 1:47:22 | ||
197 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +3:02:00 | Jussi Ernamo | 1:39:01 | ||
198 | OK Södertörn (106) | +3:02:02 | Alexander Schandl | 2:16:18 | ||
199 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +3:05:21 | Vadym Diachenko | 1:44:40 | ||
200 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +3:05:23 | Tero Uusitalo | 1:55:31 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |