jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 2,2 km

    1FINMS Parma (3)12:40Anastasia Rudnaya12:40
    2NORBysen IL (52)+1Ingeborg Eide12:41
    3NORHalden SK (15)+6Sabine Hauswirth12:46
    4NORHalden SK 2 (29)+19Jo Shepherd12:59
    5FINHiidenkiertjt (20)+38Annika Rihma13:18
    6FINKoovee (7)+42Kaasiku Evely13:22
    7SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+44Adela Indrakova13:24
    8DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (37)+45Agnes Kracht13:25
    9FINEspoon Suunta (67)+46Ida Haapala13:26
    10FINKoovee 2 (38)+47Ukskoski Karoliina13:27
    11DENOK Pan rhus (10)+48Caroline Gjtterup Frederiksen13:28
    12FINSuunta Jyvskyl (30)+49Veera Klemettinen13:29
    13SWEGteborg Majorna OK (2)+51Amanda Hansson13:31
    14SWEAlfta SA OK (5)+53Galina Vinogradova13:33
    15FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (59)+54Anni-Maija Fincke13:34
    16NORFredrikstad SK (22)+56Marianne Riddervold Kahrs13:36
    17SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (31)+58Victoria H Bjrnstad13:38
    18SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (147)+58Wilma Von Krusenstierna13:38
    19FINSK Pohjanthti (12)+1:00Anna Haataja13:40
    20FINVaasan Suunnistajat (100)+1:00Anu Tuomisto13:40
    21FINPaimion Rasti 2 (35)+1:01Emma Silvennoinen13:41
    22SWEJrla Orientering (4)+1:02Sara Sjkvist13:42
    23SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+1:03Fiona Bunn13:43
    24SWEPan-Kristianstad (50)+1:03Dorothea Mller13:43
    25SWESundsvalls OK (107)+1:03Frida Vikstrm13:43
    26SWEOK Kre (51)+1:04Jenny Eriksson13:44
    27SWESvedalens AIK (61)+1:05Anastasia Denisova13:45
    28RUSOrienta SKI-O (214)+1:06Anastasia Pashuto13:46
    29SWEOK Tisaren (18)+1:07Josefin Tjernlund13:47
    30SWEIFK Gteborg (19)+1:07Miri Thrane dum13:47
    31SWETullinge SK (66)+1:08Anna Stllberg13:48
    32FINKalevan Rasti (32)+1:09Silja Tarvonen13:49
    33FINVehkalahden Veikot (157)+1:10Elina Kilpelinen13:50
    34SWELinkpings OK (55)+1:12Frida Jnsson Hellstadius13:52
    35SWEJrla Orientering 2 (73)+1:15Petrina Costermans13:55
    36FINMS Parma 2 (84)+1:16Tuulia Viberg13:56
    37FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+1:16Inka Nurminen13:56
    38FINPaimion Rasti (24)+1:18Ina Westerlund13:58
    39CZETesla Brno CZE (391)+1:18Marketa Mulickova13:58
    40FINHiisirasti (13)+1:19Anna Dvodianskaia13:59
    41FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (45)+1:19Roosa Hmlinen13:59
    42NORFossum IF (48)+1:21Pernille Katla14:01
    43SWEOK Sdertrn (28)+1:23Tilde Backlund14:03
    44SWEIFK Liding SOK (25)+1:24Helena Karlsson14:04
    45SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (43)+1:30Frida Sandberg14:10
    46FINRasti-Kurikka (108)+1:31Satu Rautiainen14:11
    47LTUIGTISA (9)+1:32Gabija Razaityte14:12
    48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (53)+1:32Noora Hyyrynen14:12
    49NORNydalens SK (77)+1:32Siri Ulvestad14:12
    50FINLynx (26)+1:35Sara Karvonen14:15
    51SWEOK Roslagen (63)+1:36Rebecka Lindberg14:16
    52SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (110)+1:37Linnea Golster14:17
    53NORFreidig SPK (80)+1:39Mari Eidsmo14:19
    54FINPargas IF (44)+1:40Yvonne Gunell14:20
    55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347)+1:40Emma Waddington14:20
    56FINRastikarhut (14)+1:41Suvi Ylikyl14:21
    57SWEOK Linne (16)+1:41Johanna Trummer14:21
    58FINKoovee 3 (87)+1:42Marika Hara14:22
    59SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (69)+1:44Deborah Stadler14:24
    60FINLynx 2 (72)+1:45Salla Isoherranen14:25
    61SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (49)+1:51Louise Beech14:31
    62ESPCatalonia Team (152)+1:51Anna Serrallonga14:31
    63SWEOK Roxen (153)+1:54Emma Helmersson14:34
    64SWEOK Orion 2 (54)+1:56Paulina Cygler14:36
    65FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (60)+1:56Henna Pylvninen14:36
    66NORVaregg IL (98)+1:56Kristine Fjellanger14:36
    67SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (446)+1:57Jennie Brjesson Eriksson14:37
    68FINBailamama (240)+1:58Heidi Salonen14:38
    69SWEAlfta SA OK 2 (106)+2:00Ekaterina Ryazanova14:40
    70NORLillomarka OL (27)+2:01Kristina Yakubkina14:41
    71FINOK77 (114)+2:01Mari Seppnen14:41
    72NORPorsgrunn OL (350)+2:03Hanne Vassend14:43
    73FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (221)+2:04Ella-Noora Rahkola14:44
    74NORHalden SK 3 (125)+2:06Ida Kristiansson14:46
    75SWEOK Orion (46)+2:07Ebba Berglin14:47
    76NORIL Tyrving 2 (151)+2:08Oda J Sikkeland14:48
    77FINLappeen Riento 2 (227)+2:09Tinja Lantta14:49
    78FINIF Minken (534)+2:09Amanda Strandvall14:49
    79NOREmblem IL (203)+2:10Emma Johansson14:50
    80NORAsker SK (68)+2:11Synne Strand14:51
    81FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (144)+2:12Teele Telgma14:52
    82SWEDomnarvets GoIF (33)+2:14Jess Halliday14:54
    83SWEOK Ravinen (75)+2:16Amanda Granqvist14:56
    84SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+2:17Josefin Aronsson14:57
    85SWEFalkpings AIK OK (298)+2:17Wilma Blennow14:57
    86SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (74)+2:18Johanka Simkova14:58
    87NORNTNUI 3 (149)+2:18Elin Granstedt14:58
    88SUIO-Motion (327)+2:19Hanna Wey14:59
    89NORHalden SK 4 (139)+2:20Tara Melhuish15:00
    90SWErla IF (85)+2:21Julia Davidsson15:01
    91NORFrol IL (204)+2:21Eirin Svane-Hafstad15:01
    92FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159)+2:22Maiju Nurmela15:02
    93FINTidligere topplpere (123)+2:23Laura Kempas15:03
    94FINEspoon Suunta 2 (76)+2:25Emilia Sthlberg15:05
    95FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (168)+2:26Emmi Hakomki15:06
    96SWEStora Tuna OK (1)+2:27Tilda stberg15:07
    97SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+2:27Anastasia Trubkina15:07
    98FINRajamen Rykmentti (40)+2:28Piia Latva-Kiskola15:08
    99SWETullinge SK 2 (185)+2:28Ella Sjberg15:08
    100SUIOl Norska 2 (105)+2:29Nina Probst15:09
    101FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (122)+2:30Mia Taini15:10
    102NORKonnerud IL 2 (255)+2:30Anniken Ranvik15:10
    103FINTampereen Pyrint 1999 19 (471)+2:31Annika Viilo15:11
    104FINPaimion Rasti 3 (95)+2:32Nina Temyakova15:12
    105NORGanddal IL (250)+2:32Janne Tjrhom Aasheim15:12
    106LATOK Saldus (420)+2:33Elza Kuze15:13
    107SWENykpings OK 2 (389)+2:34Alice Ek15:14
    108SWEIFK Liding SOK 5 (462)+2:34Ebba Ganslandt15:14
    109NORIL Tyrving (56)+2:35Kristine Fjeldbo15:15
    110FINKalevan Rasti 2 (65)+2:36Netta Rajamki15:16
    111FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165)+2:36Emilia Tala15:16
    112SWEEksj SOK (42)+2:37Klara Axelsson15:17
    113NORKonnerud IL (197)+2:37Andrea Ranvik15:17
    114NORVang OL (368)+2:38Sofie Johansson15:18
    115SWEUme OK (186)+2:39Klara Yngvesson15:19
    116FINPargas IF 2 (256)+2:40Katja von Schoultz15:20
    117FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78)+2:41Tytti Kirvesmies15:21
    118FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (423)+2:41Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen15:21
    119SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (93)+2:42Jannie Hagrd15:22
    120SUIOLV Baselland (127)+2:42Merline Roth15:22
    121FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (161)+2:43Natasha Key15:23
    122FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (351)+2:43Riikka Kivel15:23
    123GERUSV TU Dresden (86)+2:45Hannah Hnsel15:25
    124FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (41)+2:46Laura Ramstein15:26
    125FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235)+2:46Maija Hakala15:26
    126NORBkkelagets SK (92)+2:47Mariann Ulvestad15:27
    127SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136)+2:47Alice Svensson-Finndahl15:27
    128FINSuunta-Sepot (309)+2:47Katri Lylynper15:27
    129SWENykpings OK (88)+2:48Kristin Hylander15:28
    130RUSLegenda (277)+2:48Varvara Tretyakova15:28
    131FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+2:49Venla Turakainen15:29
    132ESTOK Vru (288)+2:50Silvia Luup15:30
    133FINHiisirasti 2 (57)+2:52Inna Somova15:32
    134NORNTNUI (17)+2:54Malin Sandstad15:34
    135SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (111)+2:56Linnea Claesdotter15:36
    136SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (21)+2:58Moa Enmark15:38
    137FINEspoon Akilles (141)+2:59Essi Hjelm15:39
    138FINKarjaan Ura (353)+2:59Josefina Sundman15:39
    139LATOK Meridians (154)+3:02Vieda Lusa15:42
    140SWESders-Tyres (188)+3:02Camilla Hellstrm15:42
    141FINRasTiimi (192)+3:03Tiia Olkkonen15:43
    142FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+3:06Anna Moilanen15:46
    143FINKyrs-Rasti (181)+3:06Krista Prmkoski15:46
    144FINMS Parma 3 (189)+3:08Elsa Ankelo15:48
    145ESTSK Mercury (500)+3:09Kirti Rebane15:49
    146LATOK Kapa (137)+3:11Magda Cigle15:51
    147SWEOK Milan (124)+3:13Josefin Erlandsson15:53
    148FINKeuruun Kisailijat (190)+3:14Sara Leppsalmi15:54
    149FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (140)+3:17Maria Laine15:57
    150SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+3:18Laura King15:58
    151NORs-NMBU Orientering (694)+3:18Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen15:58
    152FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (36)+3:19Kaisa Lylynper15:59
    153SWEGteborg Majorna OK 4 (1191)+3:19Anna Wallin15:59
    154RUSWhite Nights SPb (109)+3:20Lena Pisarenko16:00
    155FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132)+3:21Sanni Oikkonen16:01
    156SWESnttringe SK (243)+3:21Vilma Karlsson16:01
    157SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+3:22Kate Morrison16:02
    158FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135)+3:22Jonna Juva16:02
    159FINLapuan Virki (253)+3:23Kristina Smirnova16:03
    160FINLynx 3 (130)+3:24Aino Asklf16:04
    161FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (558)+3:25Ella Hirvonen16:05
    162SWESundsvalls OK 2 (198)+3:26Sara Lundsten16:06
    163SWEHagaby GoIF (249)+3:26Elin Vinblad16:06
    164SUIOl Norska (6)+3:27Anja Probst16:07
    165FINAnttolan Urheilijat (34)+3:28Petra Aho16:08
    166SWEOK Ravinen 3 (215)+3:28Sarah-Jane Barrable16:08
    167FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (503)+3:28Saara Malinen16:08
    168FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (89)+3:30Oona Luoma16:10
    169FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (239)+3:30Kseniia Penzina16:10
    170FINSonkajrven Pahka (339)+3:30Nina Krn16:10
    171FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484)+3:30Nuppu Laaksonen16:10
    172FINEspoon Suunta 4 (304)+3:31Marika Mikkola16:11
    173FINMS Parma 4 (223)+3:32Lotte-Line Ekstrm16:12
    174RUSNord West 2 (160)+3:33Inga Hafizova16:13
    175FINAlatornion Pirkat (169)+3:34Venla Taulavuori16:14
    176FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (172)+3:34Miina-Maria Tuomala16:14
    177NOROK Moss (531)+3:34Aurora Gjlsj16:14
    178GBRSheffield University Orient (158)+3:35Mary Fleming16:15
    179SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (193)+3:36Ylva Sandn16:16
    180FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (284)+3:36Heli Teittinen16:16
    181FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94)+3:37Emmi Kiljunen16:17
    182FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (263)+3:37Elsa Leppmki16:17
    183FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (344)+3:37Salla Koskela16:17
    184FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148)+3:39Virpi Remahl16:19
    185SWESvedalens AIK 2 (226)+3:39Stina Berg16:19
    186SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590)+3:41Joelle Meister16:21
    187FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (175)+3:43Pihla Hkkinen16:23
    188FINOK Trian (104)+3:44Heidi Liljestrm16:24
    189FINHiiltomiehet (167)+3:44Hilla Niemel16:24
    190FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82)+3:46Heta Virtanen16:26
    191FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+3:46Kaisa Vainikka16:26
    192DENOK Pan rhus 2 (349)+3:48Anneke Bjrgum16:28
    193FINEspoon Akilles 3 (293)+3:49Inari Karppinen16:29
    194FINSK Vuoksi (120)+3:50Marjut Turunen16:30
    195LATZVOC (294)+3:51Anna Emilija Suta16:31
    196FINUlvilan Ura (346)+3:53Sanni Haikonen16:33
    197FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280)+3:54Hanna Vtinen16:34
    198FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (292)+3:54Milja Hyypp16:34
    199RUSOmega (119)+3:56Lika Razina16:36
    200SWEHestra IF (289)+3:56Ebba Hjertberg16:36
    201RUSOmega 2 (269)+3:57Ulyana Rybakova16:37
    202NORHeming Orientering (554)+3:57Malene Jebsen16:37
    203FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+3:58Lotta Karhola16:38
    204SWELeksands OK (117)+3:58Jenny Bagge Anlind16:38
    205FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316)+3:58Heidi Nikkinen16:38
    206SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (224)+3:59Barbora Pijakova16:39
    207FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (260)+3:59Riikka Kalliomaa16:39
    208ESTLSF Pronoking Team (485)+4:00Heleri Kivil16:40
    209NORNydalens SK 2 (195)+4:01Gunhild Rogne Halland16:41
    210POLOK!Sport (231)+4:01Katarzyna Slusarczyk16:41
    211FINKalevan Rasti 5 (513)+4:01Mari Visnen16:41
    212SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1717)+4:01Filipa Rodrigues16:41
    213SWEVittjrvs IK (131)+4:02Linnea Sundstrm16:42
    214FINLynx 4 (267)+4:02Anna Ojapalo16:42
    215FINEspoon Akilles 2 (245)+4:03Maijukka Hanhijrvi16:43
    216NORNTNUI 5 (466)+4:03Hannah Malmei16:43
    217FINOK77 3 (268)+4:04Aada Forsman16:44
    218FINEspoon Suunta 3 (295)+4:05Taru Ikheimonen16:45
    219FINNeidot Itkosen (371)+4:07Maria Itkonen16:47
    220FINOK Botnia (264)+4:08Amanda Hansen16:48
    221SWEBredaryds SOK (81)+4:09Moa Hansson16:49
    222SWEKping-Kolsva OK (143)+4:09Martina Welen16:49
    223FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (164)+4:09Elina Rty16:49
    224FINViitasaaren Suunta (478)+4:10Tiia Huuskonen16:50
    225NORNTNUI 2 (70)+4:11Tonje Vassend16:51
    226FINRasti-Lukko (155)+4:11Reija Kallioniemi16:51
    227FINSK Uusi (254)+4:12Ines Pozo16:52
    228FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (313)+4:12Siiri Julkunen16:52
    229FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (238)+4:13Sara Sorri16:53
    230FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (283)+4:13Sanna Palomki16:53
    231NORstmarka OK (517)+4:13Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen16:53
    232FINSK Vuoksi 3 (409)+4:14Roosa Simil16:54
    233FINKanavan Kiertjt (1449)+4:14Heidi Bagstevold16:54
    234SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+4:15Line Slberg16:55
    235FINLahden Taimi (184)+4:15Veronika Ivanova16:55
    236SWETullinge SK 3 (455)+4:15Ellinor Fryxell16:55
    237RUSNorthern Wind (58)+4:18Anastassia Grigorieva16:58
    238NORKongsberg OL (134)+4:18Tale Strand16:58
    239SWESundbybergs IK (614)+4:19Matilda Lindh16:59
    240FINHyvinkn Rasti (395)+4:20Salla Norrbacka17:00
    241FINHauhon Sisu (543)+4:20Jessika Rolig17:00
    242FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (370)+4:21Pirita Orkola17:01
    243LATOZONS OK (375)+4:22Liene Tamuza17:02
    244FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (196)+4:23Jenna Pajunen17:03
    245SWEVxj OK (116)+4:24Josphine Regnell17:04
    246FINNivalan Suunnistajat (305)+4:25Tuuli Jrviluoma17:05
    247FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (413)+4:25Anna Korpi17:05
    248FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300)+4:27Satu Turtinen17:07
    249RUSNord West 4 (403)+4:27Anna Volkova17:07
    250FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438)+4:28Juulia Tala17:08
    251NORModum OL (361)+4:32Maren Cecilie Kopland17:12
    252FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto (363)+4:35Anni Ala-Mettl17:15
    253RUSNord West (79)+4:37Daria Panchenko17:17
    254FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369)+4:37Ella Nurmi17:17
    255FINBailamama 2 (382)+4:37Tiina Vilska17:17
    256NORNight Hawk (618)+4:38Frida Haugskott17:18
    257FINSelkien Sisu (1015)+4:38Kaisa Pesonen17:18
    258FINNrpes OK (173)+4:39Mia Smeds17:19
    259FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (176)+4:40Anna Goman17:20
    260FINKalevan Rasti 4 (325)+4:40Suvi Asikainen17:20
    261FINMalax IF (633)+4:41Jenny Finns17:21
    262SWEOK Kolmrden (145)+4:42Adrianna Biederman17:22
    263FINLynx 5 (191)+4:42Auli Packalen17:22
    264FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+4:43Olesia Riazanova17:23
    265SWEOK Rodhen (138)+4:43Irina Lapitskaya17:23
    266NORIL Tyrving 3 (386)+4:44Chloe Haines17:24
    267FINPyhjrven Pohti (397)+4:44Anni Ruostekoski17:24
    268SWEGvle OK (271)+4:45Ann-Sofi Karlsson17:25
    269RUSDeaf russian team (392)+4:45Tonje Naidionova17:25
    270FINPaimion Rasti 4 (384)+4:46Jaana Haapala17:26
    271SUIOLV Zug (301)+4:47Brigitte Grniger Huber17:27
    272FINKoovee 6 (544)+4:48Natallia Shakhmetava17:28
    273FINLappeen Riento (126)+4:49Alexandra Artemova17:29
    274FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (208)+4:49Laura Joensuu17:29
    275POLWKS SLASK (299)+4:49Hanna Sudol17:29
    276FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218)+4:51Johanna Ukkola17:31
    277FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+4:53Aino Vyrynen17:33
    278FINMntsln Urheilijat (357)+4:53Liinu Nummela17:33
    279FINB-Tiimi (527)+4:53Ilona Lehtinen17:33
    280SWELinkpings OK 4 (665)+4:55Emma Backteman17:35
    281RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+4:56Manya Zasimovskaya17:36
    282FINRasti-Lukko 2 (475)+4:56Liisi Hentonen17:36
    283FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312)+4:57Minna Ryypp17:37
    284FINMS Parma 6 (398)+4:57Essi Rantanen17:37
    285FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180)+4:59Maija Kernen17:39
    286FINRastivarsat (115)+5:00Sanni Lepola17:40
    287FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+5:00Eerika Salomki17:40
    288SWEOK Denseln (91)+5:01Yuliia Kravchuk17:41
    289SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210)+5:01Julia Rangert17:41
    290FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414)+5:01Johanna Isojrvi17:41
    291RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (522)+5:01Alla Zinina17:41
    292FINLuumen Rasti (567)+5:04Iiris Nurmilaukas17:44
    293FINMaarian Mahti (465)+5:05Tanja Etu-Huitti17:45
    294FINRasti-Jyry (341)+5:06Jola Maisala17:46
    295FINMunageri Maksaa SK (377)+5:06Johanna Toivonen de Gonzales17:46
    296FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (416)+5:07Sinikka Rantanen17:47
    297NORKongsberg OL 2 (273)+5:08Kjersti Tnnessen Bergstl17:48
    298FINEspoon Suunta 8 (467)+5:09Venla Tahvanainen17:49
    299NORFreidig SPK 2 (978)+5:10Mari Angell-Petersen17:50
    300FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (698)+5:11Tiina Kihlstrm17:51
    301SWEOK Rodhen 2 (174)+5:12Yvonne Grehn17:52
    302FINOK Raseborg (171)+5:13Charlotta Wolff17:53
    303FINUrheilu Mehilinen (302)+5:13Johanna Asklf17:53
    304FINKoovee 7 (749)+5:14Natalia Kanko17:54
    305NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (476)+5:15Elise Ausen17:55
    306FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518)+5:15Anna-Kaisa Jrviluoma17:55
    307SWEKFUM rebro OK 3 (747)+5:15Helander Sara17:55
    308SWEIFK Liding SOK 6 (418)+5:16Lisa Thunell17:56
    309FINIF Femman (62)+5:19Olga Lebedeva17:59
    310FINRasti-Jyry 2 (528)+5:19Pivi Taponen17:59
    311LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (577)+5:19Ilona Dage17:59
    312NORLillomarka OL 2 (146)+5:20Oda Colquhoun18:00
    313FINNavi (170)+5:21Niina Liukkonen18:01
    314FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (314)+5:21Kirsi Ilmonen18:01
    315FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (884)+5:21Minea Nsi18:01
    316SWEKFUM rebro OK (237)+5:22Emma Arlebo18:02
    317SWEEksj SOK 2 (286)+5:23Martina Rizzi18:03
    318FINSK Hanksu 2002 (473)+5:23Niina Taimisto18:03
    319FINKoovee 5 (297)+5:24Heli Ketola18:04
    320SWELinkpings OK 2 (419)+5:24Ljunggren Klara Ljunggren Klara18:04
    321LATSiguldas Takas (553)+5:24Karina Janova18:04
    322FINTerstarpojat (714)+5:25Outi Lappi18:05
    323SWEEksj SOK 3 (323)+5:26Sarina Zllig18:06
    324FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711)+5:26Ulla-Riina Mntyl18:06
    325FINPaimion Rasti 5 (142)+5:27Jaana Ryti18:07
    326SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+5:28Josefin Andersson18:08
    327FINIF Femman 2 (330)+5:28Marie Fred18:08
    328FINPellon Ponsi (385)+5:28Linda Ekonoja18:08
    329SWErla IF 2 (177)+5:29Lovisa Onsbring-Gustafsson18:09
    330FINLauttakyln Luja (364)+5:30Kaisa Teerikoski18:10
    331FINRasti 88 (365)+5:31Minna Seppnen18:11
    332FINOK77 2 (182)+5:32Ida-Marie Skogvik18:12
    333FINJoutsenon Kullervo (410)+5:32Lotta Mattinen18:12
    334FINSomeron Esa (209)+5:33Tiina Karvonen18:13
    335NOROppsal orientering (163)+5:34Ane Sofie Krogh18:14
    336FINVehkalahden Veikot 8 (793)+5:34Hanna Kiri18:14
    337ESTRakvere OK (425)+5:35Kelly Vildek18:15
    338SWEOK Linne 4 (222)+5:36Jennie Hellstrm18:16
    339FINPihkaniskat (220)+5:37Johanna Tervo18:17
    340RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (355)+5:39Alena Nikolskaia18:19
    341NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (178)+5:40Nina Karlsen18:20
    342NORTnsberg og omegn OL (691)+5:40Mathea Glersen18:20
    343FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (199)+5:42Suvi Harju18:22
    344FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (442)+5:42Amanda Saari18:22
    345FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (367)+5:43Satu Kauppinen18:23
    346RUSOrienta SKI-O 5 (809)+5:43Yulia Semyonova18:23
    347FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (247)+5:44Heli Murto18:24
    348SWETby OK (340)+5:44Ida Hnstrm18:24
    349RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (236)+5:45Ksenia Zasimovskaia18:25
    350NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (307)+5:45Solveig Vassenden18:25
    351FINIK Kronan (334)+5:47Jaana Grankull18:27
    352FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545)+5:47Annika Sopo18:27
    353LATZiemelkurzeme OK (270)+5:48Inese Varna18:28
    354FINRasti E4 (415)+5:48Salla Lhteenmki18:28
    355FINKeravan Urheilijat (329)+5:50Eveliina Muukkonen18:30
    356FINKunnon mammat (511)+5:50Johanna Herranen18:30
    357FINRasti-Nokia (354)+5:51Pinja Toivanen18:31
    358FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (428)+5:52Annemari Murtovaara18:32
    359FINOlavin Rasti 2 (262)+5:53Kerttu Seppnen18:33
    360FINLapin Veikot (272)+5:53Meri Maijala18:33
    361NORIF Sturla (445)+5:55Malene Instanes18:35
    362FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (596)+5:55Saana Lahdelma18:35
    363FINOK Trian 4 (440)+5:56Karoliina Martikainen18:36
    364FINInkeroisten Terho (454)+5:56Heidi Huusari18:36
    365FINHiiltomiehet 2 (681)+5:57Katri Niittymki18:37
    366FINSukkelat Savolaiset (335)+5:58Jutta Kinnunen18:38
    367FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (338)+5:58Aino Tolkkinen18:38
    368FINSaarijrven Pullistus (337)+5:59Minna Truhponen18:39
    369SWETullinge SK 4 (660)+5:59Tove Sjberg18:39
    370FINRasti-Jussit 2 (532)+6:00Reija Aho18:40
    371FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (541)+6:00Elina Nevalainen18:40
    372FINIF Brahe (343)+6:02Ida Hgland18:42
    373SWEUme OK 2 (252)+6:03Lotti Kung18:43
    374FINLimingan Niittykrpt (520)+6:03Saara Lukkarinen18:43
    375FINKarkki-Rasti (317)+6:04Lilyon Vaiksalu18:44
    376FINSuunta 2000 (456)+6:04Oili Holopainen18:44
    377FINOlavin Rasti (179)+6:05Marja-Terttu Repo18:45
    378ESTVrska OK Peko (225)+6:05Epp Kpa18:45
    379ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+6:06Maris Palopl18:46
    380RUSVesta (474)+6:06Alena Gerasimova18:46
    381FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+6:07Satu Asikainen18:47
    382SWEAttunda OK (212)+6:08Sofia Ivers18:48
    383FINAsikkalan Raikas (362)+6:08Mia Lindroth18:48
    384FINOK Trian 3 (290)+6:09Sanna Nuottajrvi18:49
    385FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1140)+6:09Maarika Taipalus18:49
    386RUSLeader PTZ 2 (498)+6:10Ekaterina Sokolova18:50
    387RUSST4 (804)+6:10Elizaueta Reshetniak18:50
    388FINPummin Suunta 2 (1610)+6:10Miitu Honkanen18:50
    389FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248)+6:11Noora Kivikko18:51
    390FINSK Vuoksi 2 (333)+6:12Essi Korhonen18:52
    391FINSuomusjrven Sisu (393)+6:12Tatjana Eskolin18:52
    392FINSK Mortis 2 (1071)+6:12Katariina Luomajoki18:52
    393FINEdustusneitien comeback (1638)+6:13Emilia Teini18:53
    394SWELinkpings OK 3 (206)+6:14Stina Nero18:54
    395FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+6:14Nina Kohonen18:54
    396FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (112)+6:15Henna Rantala18:55
    397SWEGvle OK 2 (436)+6:16Matilda Srell18:56
    398SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (876)+6:17Andersson Ella18:57
    399FINSuonenjoen Vasama (497)+6:18Kaisa Tiitinen18:58
    400ESTSK Mercury 2 (516)+6:18Merli Svari18:58
    401RUSNord West 3 (216)+6:19Polina Zaytseva18:59
    402FINOulun Tarmo (971)+6:19Venla Viippola18:59
    403FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (259)+6:20Salla Turpeinen19:00
    404FINLaihian Luja (261)+6:20Henriikka Hls19:00
    405FINEspoon Akilles 5 (492)+6:22Riikka Karppinen19:02
    406FINRastikarhut 5 (594)+6:22Sanna Koivusalo19:02
    407SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (129)+6:23Elsa Nilsson19:03
    408FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+6:23Roosa Metsola19:03
    409FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (388)+6:23Noora Laine19:03
    410RUSO-girls (246)+6:24Anna Temkina19:04
    411FINTeam TUOLI (459)+6:25Laura Juga19:05
    412FINSuunta Jyvskyl 11 (1414)+6:25Sanni Alatalo19:05
    413FINKuortaneen Kunto (556)+6:26Elli Lassila19:06
    414SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1720)+6:27Amanda Claesson19:07
    415FINPinMnty (450)+6:28Johanna Saarivaara19:08
    416FINSolf IK (555)+6:28Fia Snickars19:08
    417FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (658)+6:28Katja Linnainmaa19:08
    418SWESkellefte OK (584)+6:29Ida Jonsson19:09
    419SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1266)+6:30Agnes Spnr19:10
    420FINVetelin Urheilijat (162)+6:31Venla Rannila19:11
    421FINHiisirastiKLa 2 (1070)+6:31Maria Nakonechnaia19:11
    422LATIK Auseklis (266)+6:33Laura Berke19:13
    423FINHernemen Porina (275)+6:34Mervi Anttila19:14
    424FINSaloisten Reipas (282)+6:34Tiina Kitinprami19:14
    425NORGanddal IL 2 (433)+6:34Berit Kristine Lima19:14
    426FINTYKS Orto (896)+6:34Katri Pernaa19:14
    427FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (128)+6:35Kirsi Sipil19:15
    428FINRasti-Pielinen (437)+6:36Mervi Merilinen19:16
    429FINRastikisulit (453)+6:36Plvi Alanen19:16
    430FINMS Parma 10 (657)+6:36Eija Koskivaara19:16
    431FINValkealan Kajo (635)+6:37Hanna Jaakkola19:17
    432FINRasti-Jussit (281)+6:38Elina Rinkineva19:18
    433FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (843)+6:38Paju Kilpelinen19:18
    434RUSKuzmolovo OS (103)+6:39Elizaveta Botova19:19
    435FINSiilin Rasti 2 (547)+6:39Nina Tusa19:19
    436SWESnttringe SK 2 (817)+6:40Sofia Persson19:20
    437FINPohjankyrn Rasti (490)+6:41Tiina Hemminki19:21
    438RUSOrienta SKI-O 4 (890)+6:42Agnia Pokrovskaya19:22
    439LTUOK Fortuna (113)+6:43Aiste Traubiene19:23
    440NORKongsberg OL 3 (407)+6:44Ingrid Kvistad19:24
    441FINRastiPiikki (756)+6:44Elina Lietzen19:24
    442RUSNord West 5 (639)+6:46Veronika Tomashevskaya19:26
    443FINKaarnijrvi Girls (1650)+6:46Liliia Kalinina19:26
    444FINOK Trian 6 (592)+6:47Emma Simosas19:27
    445LATIK Auseklis 2 (376)+6:49Anita Saulite19:29
    446NORIL Tyrving 6 (477)+6:50Nora Skauen19:30
    447SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (378)+6:51Elsa Kll19:31
    448FINIK Falken (387)+6:52Lina Lindfors19:32
    449FINPaimion Rasti 6 (481)+6:54Signe Dambe19:34
    450FINKoovee 4 (121)+6:55Rita Simola19:35
    451FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (569)+6:55Marika Aho19:35
    452FINEspoon Suunta 6 (201)+6:56Oona Paloheimo19:36
    453RUSUltra (716)+6:57Natalia Hryshanava19:37
    454FINMS Parma 5 (379)+6:58Daisi Saetalu19:38
    455SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022)+6:58Julia Frisk19:38
    456FINAskelpiste (1664)+6:58Katri Paananen19:38
    457FINVesaisen Pojat (321)+6:59Pia Isolhteenmki19:39
    458NORMren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402)+6:59Tove Strand19:39
    459SWEGotlands OF (443)+6:59Tuva Nikolausson19:39
    460FINEspoon Suunta 10 (422)+7:00Eija Rantala19:40
    461FINPanssariprikaati (791)+7:00Mari Lindstrm19:40
    462FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (285)+7:01Tanja Rannila19:41
    463FINLaitasaaren Veto (406)+7:01Essi Lotvonen19:41
    464FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580)+7:01Elina Hietamki19:41
    465FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257)+7:02Miia Karetjoki19:42
    466FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+7:02Jenni Raivio19:42
    467FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (608)+7:03Maarit Reiniharju19:43
    468FINHihhulit (745)+7:03Hilla Rudanko19:43
    469FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396)+7:04Kaisa Pohtola19:44
    470FINBeach Girls (504)+7:04Outi Lepist19:44
    471SWEFK Gingarna (434)+7:05Hilda Axelsson19:45
    472SWEJrflla OK (561)+7:06Miia Roller19:46
    473FINSiilin Rasti (319)+7:07Leena Mustonen19:47
    474FINRasti-Vihti (521)+7:07Petra Jokisuu19:47
    475LATIK Auseklis 4 (597)+7:07Taiga Lazdane19:47
    476SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (1203)+7:07Ida Hedlund19:47
    477FINKarsu.fi (869)+7:08Tanja Lindroos19:48
    478FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439)+7:10Sanni Mkinen19:50
    479RUSLytkarino (233)+7:11Diana Rusakova19:51
    480FINLapuan Virki 3 (605)+7:11Milla Rajala19:51
    481FINRastikarhut 3 (90)+7:13Maria Hoskari19:53
    482FINKunnon Urheilijat (318)+7:13Jonna Bckman19:53
    483SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (1715)+7:13Ellen Skoog19:53
    484FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (383)+7:14Mari Tuominen19:54
    485FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (705)+7:14Emma Varmavuo19:54
    486FINSotkamon Jymy (276)+7:15Kiira Kiiskinen19:55
    487FINPihkaniskat 2 (328)+7:15Helena Haakana19:55
    488LATTAKA TOK (380)+7:15Liga Virbule19:55
    489FINOK Trian 2 (156)+7:16Jannica Lindahl19:56
    490FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (502)+7:16Suvi Nurmela19:56
    491FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (598)+7:16Heidi Kerkola19:56
    492FINKoovee 9 (860)+7:17Daniela Rajala19:57
    493FINUuteen nousuun (1001)+7:17Saara Santalahti19:57
    494LATOK Meridians 2 (1051)+7:17Leonarda Baltina19:57
    495FINHuhta (493)+7:18Saara Huhta19:58
    496FINSK Uusi 2 (483)+7:19Saara Korhonen19:59
    497FINSK Business Ladies (573)+7:20Katri Loukusa20:00
    498FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (710)+7:20Maija Palmroos20:00
    499FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1013)+7:22Katariina Laitamki20:02
    500FINKalevan Rasti 3 (242)+7:24Emilia Rantanen20:04
    501SWETibro OK (627)+7:24Anna Olsson20:04
    502FINMS Parma 8 (850)+7:24Susanna Laakkonen20:04
    503FINVehkalahden Sienestjt (482)+7:26Eeva Purmonen20:06
    504LATOK Saldus 2 (663)+7:27Elina Andersone20:07
    505FINEspoon Akilles 6 (651)+7:28Meri Joensuu20:08
    506LATOK Meridians 3 (808)+7:29Dace Buza20:09
    507FINRastiketut (348)+7:31Mari Ahola20:11
    508FINLammin Ski (324)+7:32Sanna Nyknen20:12
    509FINNitrokarhu (868)+7:32Maija Hakala20:12
    510SWEGotlands OF 2 (918)+7:32Mikaela Rnnbck20:12
    511FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (510)+7:33Aida Koivisto20:13
    512FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (588)+7:33Riitta Niinimki20:13
    513FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449)+7:36Laura Jnis20:16
    514FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718)+7:37Sara Lax20:17
    515FINNilsin Nujakka (230)+7:39Outi Leskinen20:19
    516FINSavon Suunta (568)+7:39Satu Sepp20:19
    517FINValkeakosken Haka (331)+7:41Nea Kytj20:21
    518BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+7:42Anka Botian-Chief20:22
    519FINTuplasiskot (315)+7:42Anja-Riitta Hokajrvi20:22
    520SWETby OK 2 (360)+7:44Ellen Skuncke20:24
    521FINTampereen Pyrint 21 (733)+7:44Lotta Huhtiniemi20:24
    522RUSNorthern Wind 3 (1707)+7:44Elena Averina20:24
    523SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (472)+7:45Lovisa Gustafsson20:25
    524FINMissM Oon (935)+7:46Merja Enroos20:26
    525FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1306)+7:46Venla Tikkanen20:26
    526SWEHenkens Tjejer (1589)+7:46Eva Hallsten20:26
    527FINHiisirasti 3 (405)+7:47Jenni Sabel20:27
    528FINRastivarsat 4 (704)+7:48Outi Montonen20:28
    529FINOutdoor Siskot (913)+7:49Marjut Hiekkanen20:29
    530FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944)+7:49Lea Anttolainen20:29
    531CZETesla Brno CZE 2 (1164)+7:49Katerina Stepankova20:29
    532FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+7:50Niina Jrvensivu20:30
    533FINOulun Valppaat (499)+7:51Laura Uuskoski20:31
    534FINShkt Sutturat (562)+7:52Laura Holmberg20:32
    535SWEOK Ravinen 2 (205)+7:53Tone Albrektsson20:33
    536FINTyret (881)+7:54Satu Haajanen20:34
    537FINTurun NMKY (574)+7:55Elina Lappalainen20:35
    538FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1197)+7:55Salla Ruosaari20:35
    539FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115)+7:56Katja Laaksoviita20:36
    540FINRastikarhut 2 (306)+7:57Anna Alppi20:37
    541SWEWaxholms OK (583)+7:57Cia Fochsen20:37
    542RUSDEAF Sport - SPB (537)+7:58Rimma Zalaeva20:38
    543FINJalkautuneet melojat (997)+7:59Camilla Fingerroos20:39
    544FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1138)+7:59Sari Ikkala20:39
    545FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (291)+8:00Leena Lehtoranta20:40
    546FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (743)+8:00Sirpa Malinen20:40
    547FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (813)+8:00Triinu Rooni20:40
    548FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580)+8:01Liina Hyypp20:41
    549SWECentrum OK Stockholm (258)+8:02Samantha Ahlgren20:42
    550FINLammin Ski 2 (706)+8:02Sanna Veikkola20:42
    551FINKonneveden Urheilijat (772)+8:02Sari Krigsman20:42
    552FINTeam Vararavinto (916)+8:04Ella Tuovinen20:44
    553SWEOK Sdertrn 5 (1063)+8:04Anna Schandl20:44
    554FINAumot (1539)+8:04Satu Aumo20:44
    555FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (955)+8:05Aino Ollila20:45
    556FINMS Parma 11 (962)+8:05Reeta-Mari Eura20:45
    557FINOK Trian 10 (599)+8:06Leila Seppnen20:46
    558FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (906)+8:06Laila Escartin-Sorjonen20:46
    559FINFirstbeat 2 (1587)+8:06Terhi Pollari20:46
    560FINEspoon Suunta 5 (279)+8:07Iiris Hosio20:47
    561FINHankkija 2 (1545)+8:07Hanna Alanen20:47
    562FINKRIK Finland (1680)+8:07Heidi Lindfors20:47
    563FINTeam VarmaNauru (576)+8:08Taija Juutinen20:48
    564FINUlvilan Ura 2 (620)+8:08Annika Tarkkanen20:48
    565LATAluksne (429)+8:09Liva Velkere20:49
    566FINSrkn putet (764)+8:09Roosa Pekkalin20:49
    567FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903)+8:09Emma Laakkio20:49
    568NORThe Giggling Mafia (1643)+8:09Brita Sauar20:49
    569FINEspoon Akilles 13 (862)+8:10Riikka Kaipia20:50
    570FINkermarcks (489)+8:11Ramona kermarck-Mhnen20:51
    571FINRS Kyhk (829)+8:11Miia Kelosuo20:51
    572FINKarjaan Ura 3 (1487)+8:11Virpi Roine20:51
    573FINOK Trian 7 (336)+8:12Terse Hagman20:52
    574FINViilet venlat (767)+8:12Minna Tiainen20:52
    575FINOK Trian 8 (457)+8:13Milla Laurila20:53
    576FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798)+8:13Cristina Isoviita20:53
    577NORIL Tyrving 8 (825)+8:14Anne Kristine Norderud20:54
    578FINTeam Hukkaneli (1655)+8:15Hanna Suokko20:55
    579FINRssi-Rasti (879)+8:16Elina Virkkunen20:56
    580FINKangasniemen Kalske (320)+8:18Viivi Valkonen20:58
    581FINLappeen Riento 3 (480)+8:18Sara Ruokonen20:58
    582FINPaimion Rasti 7 (807)+8:18Laura Frjd20:58
    583FINRasti-Perni (509)+8:19Bettina Wikstm20:59
    584FINLohimaan Rasti (909)+8:19Emmi Korhonen20:59
    585FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1527)+8:19Anni Rinta-Keturi20:59
    586GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310)+8:20Holly Stodgell21:00
    587FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452)+8:20Venla Venetjoki21:00
    588FINFTA (495)+8:20Maria Niemi21:00
    589FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296)+8:21Mari Paganus-Anttonen21:01
    590FINMiss Piggyt (855)+8:21Noora Toivonen21:01
    591FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636)+8:22Ella Rantala21:02
    592ESTOK TON (399)+8:24Merike Paapson21:04
    593FINEspoon Suunta 7 (602)+8:24Jenni Lappi21:04
    594FINKirisiskot (1130)+8:24Senni Uusitalo21:04
    595FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1181)+8:24Nelli Rehn21:04
    596FINSienestjt (542)+8:26Hanne Kari21:06
    597FINVli-Klemelt (790)+8:26Annamaria Vli-Klemel21:06
    598FINSummamutikka (1596)+8:28Sara Saramki21:08
    599FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (548)+8:29Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko21:09
    600SWEVsters SOK (133)+8:31Ida Larsson21:11
    601FINPihkaniskat 3 (587)+8:31Helena Jumppanen21:11
    602FINHauhon Sisu 2 (715)+8:31Sara Lyttyjrvi21:11
    603FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+8:32Annastiina Gustafsson21:12
    604FINRasti-Hyry (519)+8:34Anni Partanen21:14
    605FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (802)+8:34Sanni Saramki21:14
    606FINLapuan Virki 7 (1055)+8:34Diana Kurguzkina21:14
    607FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591)+8:35Nina Savolainen21:15
    608FINLapuan Virki 2 (514)+8:36Salla Pajula21:16
    609FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (760)+8:36Maija Huhtala21:16
    610FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (795)+8:37Johanna Jokinen21:17
    611FINNummelan Salamat (600)+8:38Anu Kankkunen21:18
    612FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+8:39Veera Haavisto21:19
    613LATOK Kapa 2 (575)+8:39Laima Klauza21:19
    614FINHirvensalon Heitto (649)+8:39Elina Henttonen21:19
    615FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308)+8:40Claudia Kantola21:20
    616FINSiilin Rasti 3 (564)+8:41Sirpa Lintunen21:21
    617FINEspoon Akilles 4 (723)+8:42Mira Lerssi21:22
    618FINPummin Suunta (1150)+8:42Pivi Karjalainen21:22
    619FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (669)+8:43Katja Sorri21:23
    620FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (718)+8:44Kati Shibutani21:24
    621FINRuokosen Rentukat (1240)+8:44Sonja Joensuu21:24
    622NORNTNUI 4 (213)+8:45Aurora Fossy21:25
    623FINLpilynti (1556)+8:45Karoliina Videman21:25
    624FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165)+8:46Kirsi Hyrinen21:26
    625FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (390)+8:47Paula Klhi21:27
    626FINTuupovaaran Sepot (623)+8:47Marja Nevalainen21:27
    627FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (601)+8:48Pauliina Utriainen21:28
    628FINHimangan Urheilijat (631)+8:48Marjo Mkel21:28
    629FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (707)+8:49Taika Kangas21:29
    630FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557)+8:51Riikka Lautamo21:31
    631FINTurun Suunnistajat 8 (1205)+8:51Anu Kuuttila21:31
    632FINOK77 5 (741)+8:53Annika von Schoultz21:33
    633FINNavi 2 (401)+8:54Laura Virjula21:34
    634FINVakka-Rasti (814)+8:54Riitta Hirvonen21:34
    635FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1030)+8:56Teija Lehmuskoski21:36
    636FINMuuramen Rasti (1169)+8:56Ulla Yrjl21:36
    637FINHuipputiimi (779)+8:57Anna-Mari Hmlinen21:37
    638FINPuunhallaajat 2 (1525)+8:57Elina Tanner21:37
    639FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (653)+8:58Helj Kauppinen21:38
    640FINPajulahti Olympic Training (897)+8:58Susanna Huttunen21:38
    641FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010)+8:58Enni Peltola21:38
    642FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (572)+8:59Hanna Varjus21:39
    643FINEspoon Suunta 9 (358)+9:00Virpi Palmen21:40
    644LATBrice Vecenes (421)+9:00Madara Brice21:40
    645FINTampereen Pyrint 22 (1393)+9:01Roosa Lahtinen21:41
    646FINInsta Sports Club (1665)+9:01Saijaleena Tikkinen21:41
    647FINSK Pohjanrinne (488)+9:02Mari Torri-Tuominen21:42
    648FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (508)+9:03Arja Pajunen21:43
    649FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (695)+9:03Katja Kuokka21:43
    650FINVoittajat 1989 (1566)+9:03Annamari Vierikko21:43
    651NORLillomarka OL 3 (183)+9:04Fry Grndahl21:44
    652FINYlivieskan Kuula (447)+9:04Hanna Hangasmaa21:44
    653FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (841)+9:04Ulla Harju21:44
    654FINKodisjoen Kaiku (648)+9:05Pilvi Kauppi21:45
    655SWETacton Systems AB (1685)+9:05Jennie Malm Blomqvist21:45
    656FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1058)+9:06Hanna Tuomisto21:46
    657NORFana IL (1721)+9:06Mari Fjellbirkeland21:46
    658FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+9:07Elina Paavola21:47
    659FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (535)+9:08Mari Lainkari21:48
    660FINKainuun Rastiviikko (1703)+9:08Elisa Kiiskinen21:48
    661FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372)+9:09Pauliina Lankinen21:49
    662FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285)+9:09Piia Parkkinen21:49
    663FINKyrs-Rasti 6 (400)+9:10Julia Hirvonen21:50
    664FINNavi 7 (989)+9:10Taina Louhivuori21:50
    665FINSuomussalmen Rasti (470)+9:11Johanna Raappana21:51
    666FINTampereen Pyrint 23 (727)+9:11Kaisa Saarimaa21:51
    667FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1254)+9:12Susanna Vliheikki21:52
    668FINPePe (1528)+9:12Aino Peura21:52
    669FINIisalmen Visa 2 (507)+9:13Sini Karvonen21:53
    670FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (1423)+9:13Niina Kosunen21:53
    671FINIin Yritys (217)+9:16Johanna Juntunen21:56
    672FINKtiliden ponnistus (1565)+9:17Pivi Saksa21:57
    673RUSLOSIny 53rus (603)+9:18Eremenko Nadezhda21:58
    674RUSO-girls 2 (643)+9:18Alexandra Kondratieva21:58
    675FINHiisirastiKLa (461)+9:19Laura Vlil21:59
    676FINSuunnistuskoulun idit (1126)+9:20Pivi Ptri22:00
    677FINRento (265)+9:22Sanna Sairanen22:02
    678SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (303)+9:22Ebba Hedegrd22:02
    679FINSeNaatti (963)+9:23Anni Maskuniitty22:03
    680FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (529)+9:24Heli Haapea22:04
    681FINVehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320)+9:25Hanna Tyni22:05
    682ITAAgored Bergamo (625)+9:26Chiara Sergenti22:06
    683FINSotkamon Jymy 6 (1328)+9:26Kaisa Karjalainen22:06
    684FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (877)+9:27Noora Karppinen22:07
    685FINLeppvaaran Sisu (374)+9:28Malena Lahtimies22:08
    686FINMaasotakoulu LPR (595)+9:28Tarja Nyknen22:08
    687FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604)+9:28Tuula Matikainen22:08
    688FINTeam SnowFlakes (744)+9:29Kati Korhonen22:09
    689FINOK77 9 (796)+9:29Julia Lnnfeldt22:09
    690FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (805)+9:30Orvokki Mattila22:10
    691FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 5 (1134)+9:32Eija Hietaoja22:12
    692FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (581)+9:33Liisa Juga22:13
    693FINBorgenstrmin Likat (654)+9:33Mia Borgenstrm22:13
    694FINNavi 5 (1008)+9:33Pinja Grdstrm22:13
    695FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719)+9:34Milla Sepp22:14
    696FINMS Parma 9 (1162)+9:35Saara Tuomisto22:15
    697FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 26 (999)+9:36Heidi Arjamaa22:16
    698FINOlavin Rasti 3 (830)+9:37Katja Kivenjuuri22:17
    699FINLaktaattiasidoosi (551)+9:38Terhi Harjula22:18
    700FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655)+9:38Jaana Tolppanen22:18
    701FINIF Femman 5 (784)+9:38Pivi Torrkulla22:18
    702FINCervixin Koitto 2 (1702)+9:39Pilvi Hrknen22:19
    703SWEGustavsbergs OK (834)+9:40Strandberg Erica22:20
    704FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1120)+9:40Anna Tornivaara22:20
    705FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 13 (1406)+9:40Aada Kerkkonen22:20
    706FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 9 (994)+9:41Maria Salonen22:21
    707FINIK Falken 2 (684)+9:43Ann-Christine Elvstrm22:23
    708NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696)+9:43Elisabeth Christie rke22:23
    709FINSK Mortis (609)+9:44Jutta Forss22:24
    710FINTakalaiton pummi (821)+9:44Susanna Lehtonen22:24
    711FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1361)+9:44Jenni Nieminen22:24
    712LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1387)+9:44Sanda Lapina22:24
    713FINIK rnen (645)+9:45Mirka Nurmi22:25
    714FINSelnpn Jykt (1250)+9:45Janita Saarilaakso22:25
    715LATOZONS OK 2 (831)+9:47Arta Linde22:27
    716LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1005)+9:47Vija Ratkevica22:27
    717FINSaarijrven Suunnattomat (1217)+9:47Elli Hkkinen22:27
    718FINNastolan Ter (342)+9:48Angelika Immonen22:28
    719FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711)+9:48Siru Kaartinen22:28
    720FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1025)+9:49Loviisa Myllymki22:29
    721FINRasti-Jussit 3 (560)+9:50Alisa Korkeakangas22:30
    722FINKepsi-Kimmat (840)+9:51Sari Kallela22:31
    723FINAmbitious but Rubbish (938)+9:51Sonja Laaksontammi22:31
    724SWEOK Djerf (721)+9:52Amanda Jansson22:32
    725FINTampereen Yritys (746)+9:52Jenni Sundstrm22:32
    726FINKuumat kissat (1036)+9:52Taina Ptri22:32
    727FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1056)+9:54Miiku Latva22:34
    728FINOK Raseborg 3 (735)+9:55Maria Danskanen22:35
    729FINLiperin Taimi (758)+9:55Mira Makkonen22:35
    730FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359)+9:57Henna Jylh22:37
    731FINHEHKU (1023)+9:57Kirsi Kivilaakso22:37
    732FINStronger Together (1322)+9:57Heidi Hannus22:37
    733FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345)+9:58Vuokko Kirvesmies22:38
    734FINNavi 6 (894)+9:58Tarja Pajunen22:38
    735ESTOK TON 2 (932)+9:58Hanna-Maria Semper22:38
    736RUSNeva-Fox-SPB (469)+10:01Marina Pankratova22:41
    737FINPargas IF 3 (886)+10:02Johanna Brink22:42
    738FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (849)+10:04Kaisa Kimari22:44
    739FINLinnunmaa (699)+10:05Katja Rodionova22:45
    740FINGallupkrki (676)+10:06Saija Salin22:46
    741FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408)+10:07Anne Heino22:47
    742FINAlajrven Ankkurit (491)+10:07Petra Viirumki22:47
    743FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (652)+10:08Jenni Turanvuori22:48
    744ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (768)+10:08Saima Vrton22:48
    745FINRasti-Pommi (816)+10:08Heidi Nieminen22:48
    746FINPedienteering Turku (976)+10:08Heidi Rahikkala22:48
    747RUSVyborg-orientir (624)+10:09MARIA KONSTANTINOVA22:49
    748FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1175)+10:09Kaisa Jarva22:49
    749FINRastivarsat 2 (211)+10:10Kia Hirvonen22:50
    750FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (859)+10:10Jenny Sariluoto22:50
    751FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1557)+10:10Outi Kokkonen22:50
    752FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444)+10:11Krista Uusitalo22:51
    753FINKalvolan Keihs (666)+10:11Sonja Leinamo22:51
    754FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (980)+10:11Henna Loisa22:51
    755FINKohta Kartalla (982)+10:12Milla Saarinen22:52
    756FINSitowise (1099)+10:12Tuula Kaivosoja22:52
    757FINHiisirastiKiukU (630)+10:13Sanni Ruuhiala22:53
    758FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (880)+10:13Karoliina Hirvonen22:53
    759FINEspoon Suunta 15 (948)+10:13Line Nybakken22:53
    760RUSLeader PTZ (244)+10:14Aleksandra Rusakova22:54
    761FINKiikoisten Kirma (670)+10:14Jenny Koivuniemi22:54
    762FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322)+10:16Henna Korkalo22:56
    763FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763)+10:16Riina Riikola22:56
    764FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274)+10:18Henna Purtsi22:58
    765FINKalevan Rasti 6 (530)+10:18Heli Liukka22:58
    766FINTampereen Pyrint 28 (766)+10:18Minna Konttila22:58
    767FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (166)+10:19Elena Bogopolski22:59
    768FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (404)+10:19Annukka Siltakorpi22:59
    769FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1141)+10:20Terhi Sinnel23:00
    770FINLynx 6 (612)+10:21Salla Lehto23:01
    771FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1039)+10:21Angelica Lindqvist23:01
    772FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (996)+10:22Hanna Mikkolainen23:02
    773FINSuunta Jyvskyl 10 (1292)+10:22Miia Paatola23:02
    774FINAntikaisen Mamat ja Likat (1546)+10:22Emma Antikainen23:02
    775FINIisalmen Visa (366)+10:23Kerttu Aronen23:03
    776FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (801)+10:23Vappu Hyvrinen23:03
    777RUSOmega 3 (326)+10:25Valentina Perelyaeva23:05
    778FINEpiln Esa (641)+10:25Johanna Perkkalainen23:05
    779FINVauhdilla ohi (1149)+10:25Elma Haavisto23:05
    780FINNokian Partiotytt (494)+10:26Henna Saarinen23:06
    781SWEValbo AIF (615)+10:28Tyra Forsberg23:08
    782FINHalsuan Toivo (617)+10:28Tiina Koskela23:08
    783FINLapin Veikot 2 (907)+10:28Marita Vrl23:08
    784FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524)+10:29Pia Hietanen23:09
    785FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (925)+10:30Saara Salmi23:10
    786FINMS Parma 7 (424)+10:31Henna-Mari Seitala23:11
    787FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (464)+10:33Jaana Miettinen23:13
    788FINNumppi Sisters (589)+10:35Tuija Raitanen23:15
    789FINTeam HLU (671)+10:35Sonja Kssi-Jormanainen23:15
    790FINNopsajalat (1473)+10:35Essi Nikula23:15
    791FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (431)+10:36Kirsi Laasonen23:16
    792FINLapuan Virki 6 (1044)+10:36Ellimaria Erkkil23:16
    793FINSporttimimmit (540)+10:37Henna Kuittinen23:17
    794FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1187)+10:37Henna Tanhuanp23:17
    795FINKaHJoS (708)+10:38Soila Kouvonen23:18
    796FINSK Vuoksi 4 (926)+10:38Viivi Varjus23:18
    797ESTOK Plva Kobras 3 (1386)+10:38Johanna Laanoja23:18
    798FINMalax IF 2 (1358)+10:39Eva Ramstedt23:19
    799FINStandard Errors (1608)+10:39Pauliina Krigsholm23:19
    800FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392)+10:40Eerika Rantala23:20
    801FINontrail.net (1496)+10:40Ulla Simonen23:20
    802FINPermeren Rasti (769)+10:41Tarja Lalli23:21
    803FINRastiPiikki 2 (934)+10:41Satu Pivike23:21
    804FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1004)+10:41Hanna Sarjanoja23:21
    805FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (460)+10:42Sanna Karjalainen23:22
    806FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (496)+10:42Heidi Rautamaa23:22
    807FINRasti-Nokia 3 (611)+10:42Tiina Thtinen23:22
    808FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3 (762)+10:43Enni Annunen23:23
    809FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+10:43Heidi Forsstrm23:23
    810FINTeuvan Rivakka (677)+10:44Sarianna Saksa23:24
    811FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1006)+10:44Anni Ahvonen23:24
    812FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1233)+10:45Tiina Jokisuu23:25
    813FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1515)+10:45Leena Koivuniemi23:25
    814FINRasti-Vihti 3 (638)+10:46Emmi Forsman23:26
    815FINPijt-Rasti (673)+10:46Tessa Thtinen23:26
    816FINKaukametsn paholaiset (945)+10:46Anna Kivimki23:26
    817FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1688)+10:46Niina Forsblom23:26
    818FINSkrinnarit (780)+10:47Sari Rautanen23:27
    819FINIisu 2 (1156)+10:47Anni Loukusa23:27
    820FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (619)+10:48Emmi Virtanen23:28
    821FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (770)+10:48Maarit Tuominen23:28
    822FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (786)+10:49Leena Vasara23:29
    823FINAlahrmn Kisa (878)+10:49Heli Luoma23:29
    824FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (737)+10:50Kaisa Haanp23:30
    825FINSalarasti (1291)+10:50Anna Jrvinen23:30
    826FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (650)+10:51Hanna Hllfors23:31
    827ESTRakvere OK 2 (726)+10:51Raili Rooba23:31
    828RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (921)+10:51Aleksandra Burtovskaya23:31
    829SWEGotlands OF 3 (1370)+10:52Ulrika Nikolausson23:32
    830FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774)+10:53Joosefiina Mkel23:33
    831FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174)+10:53Karoliina Ahvonen23:33
    832FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (806)+10:54Marianna Paronen23:34
    833FINEspoon Akilles 9 (1104)+10:54Aija Salo23:34
    834FINKuhmon Peurat (668)+10:55Annastiina Vanhala23:35
    835FINOK77 7 (1209)+10:55Annika Rajala23:35
    836FINOK77 4 (647)+10:56Wilhelmina Backman23:36
    837FINMatrix (1196)+10:56Kaisa Vtinen23:36
    838SWEOK Sdertrn 4 (901)+10:57Maria Henriques23:37
    839FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709)+10:58Kristiina Kasila23:38
    840FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (910)+10:58Anniina Kssi23:38
    841FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077)+10:59Anu Valkonen23:39
    842FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (857)+11:00Venla Lehmus23:40
    843FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (832)+11:01Anna Sepp23:41
    844FINRaKiNa 2 (1300)+11:01Sanni Toivanen23:41
    845FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (773)+11:02Kaisu Paulanto23:42
    846FINHNR Suunnistus (1161)+11:02Liina Lnsiluoto23:42
    847FINPuskista tullaan (1255)+11:02Eini Niskanen23:42
    848FINMusta Neli (799)+11:03Eeva-Liisa Pusa23:43
    849FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685)+11:04Anna Hintikka23:44
    850FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (742)+11:04Emma Lehtola23:44
    851FINTukki naiset (947)+11:04Saara Frlin23:44
    852FINKoovee 10 (1116)+11:04Johanna Varjola23:44
    853FINSomeron Esa 2 (845)+11:05Anna Kopra23:45
    854FINMuurlan Vihuri (873)+11:06Marja Lahtinen23:46
    855FINLynx 7 (1286)+11:06Irene Turakainen23:46
    856FINPssinpkkimt (717)+11:07Riitta Nissi23:47
    857FINTampereen Pyrint 25 (872)+11:07Kirsi Laitinen23:47
    858FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1202)+11:07Sari Mkel23:47
    859FINRasti-Jussit 4 (712)+11:08Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas23:48
    860FINNelj Suuntaa (1210)+11:08Aura Rapatti23:48
    861FINSaippuakuplat (1037)+11:09Leila Eklv23:49
    862FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1067)+11:09Marjut Kyllnen23:49
    863FINSuuntana Perkunta (1542)+11:09Elsa Torvinen23:49
    864FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640)+11:10Maritta Malinen23:50
    865SWEAlfta SA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669)+11:10Elin Ladnges23:50
    866FINESOn seniorit (895)+11:11Noora Kuronen23:51
    867FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145)+11:11Johanna Koivisto23:51
    868FINRastikarhut 4 (352)+11:12Saina Pyhnen23:52
    869FINSiikaisten Sisu (703)+11:12Hanna Kallio23:52
    870FINMetsst pois ennen aamua (966)+11:12Terhi Martikainen23:52
    871SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1028)+11:12Tilde Carlinger23:52
    872FINHiisirastiKiukU 2 (1003)+11:13Hennariikka Seppl23:53
    873FINSuunta Jyvskyl 9 (1034)+11:13Eija Kestil23:53
    874FINSuunta Jyvskyl 8 (426)+11:14Leena Alonen23:54
    875FINSalon Viesti (1009)+11:14Eveliina Peltola23:54
    876FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213)+11:14Merianna Rantakokko23:54
    877FINJalasjrven Jalas (729)+11:15Kaisu Sinko23:55
    878FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066)+11:15Jaana Talja-Latvala23:55
    879FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1159)+11:16Tanja Autio23:56
    880FINSupervenlat (1194)+11:16Saara Reinimki23:56
    881FINRastihukat (1617)+11:16Katja Hkkinen23:56
    882FINTiRiElLo (775)+11:17Elina Laakso23:57
    883FINLaihian Luja 3 (448)+11:20Pirjo Viianen24:00
    884FINEspoon Suunta 11 (559)+11:20Vilja Viinikainen24:00
    885FINMS Parma 12 (725)+11:20Maija Aalto24:00
    886FINKaalimaan KaKaRat (1647)+11:20Emmi Kaalimaa24:00
    887FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720)+11:21Aino Virtanen24:01
    888FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (427)+11:22Henna Hartman24:02
    889FINTeam Sylvia (1670)+11:22Johanna Lindblom24:02
    890FINTeletapit (1692)+11:22Liisa Parviainen24:02
    891FINRastivarsat 3 (435)+11:23Siiri Lepola24:03
    892FINRadiosuuntaajat (646)+11:23Emmi Myllykyl24:03
    893FINPetjveden Petjiset (538)+11:24Riikka Rahikainen24:04
    894FINKauhajoen Karhu (563)+11:25Maria Haapamki24:05
    895FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597)+11:25Annika Kruuna24:05
    896FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt (1357)+11:26Meri Seistola24:06
    897FINMankkaa kartalla (1443)+11:27Mira Niemel24:07
    898FINHuitojat (1199)+11:28Irmeli Savolainen24:08
    899FINAtria (1014)+11:29Virpi Huhtasaari24:09
    900FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (757)+11:30Henna Breilin24:10
    901FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (861)+11:33Tuire Niemi24:13
    902FINViel kerran tytt (1035)+11:33Maarit Karvonen24:13
    903FINKuoLOn fuksit (1514)+11:33Martta Ruusiala24:13
    904FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680)+11:34Sirkku Kurikkala24:14
    905FINSuunnaton Into 2 (820)+11:34Talvikki Andersson24:14
    906FINTeam Hame (902)+11:35Mervi Liedes24:15
    907FINTema Jano (1245)+11:36Maria Roos24:16
    908FINOK Trian 9 (823)+11:37Anna Virtanen24:17
    909FINIF Brahe 3 (912)+11:37Laura Karhumki24:17
    910FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (969)+11:37Anna Kallio24:17
    911FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828)+11:38Katja Latvala24:18
    912FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt (1172)+11:38Reetta Lvgren24:18
    913FINDentina (1365)+11:38Anna Niemi24:18
    914FINRastiketut 5 (1117)+11:40Kirsti Mntyl24:20
    915FINRastikarhut 6 (1147)+11:40Veera Siirtonen24:20
    916FINSki Team LhiTapiola Lnnen (1454)+11:40Anne Saari24:20
    917FINFISTA (1695)+11:41Heidi Sandholm-Rangell24:21
    918UKRSever (693)+11:42Olena Dotsenko24:22
    919FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1232)+11:42Pivi Krkkinen24:22
    920FINPuskapuumat (875)+11:43Anna Pasanen24:23
    921FINFTA 2 (1583)+11:43Heta Heikkil24:23
    922FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1179)+11:44Pirkko Pennala24:24
    923FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (463)+11:45Minna Koskinen24:25
    924FINNastolan Ter 2 (954)+11:46Anne Kurhinen24:26
    925FINYlneen Kiri (1049)+11:46Linda Huhtala24:26
    926FINKuusamakiitjt (1167)+11:46Arja Heinonen24:26
    927FINTunarit (1429)+11:46Anu Kes24:26
    928FINNostars (674)+11:48Anu Vnsk24:28
    929FINKorpisoturit (950)+11:48Katri Vikman24:28
    930FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533)+11:49Anne Barsk24:29
    931FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797)+11:49Liisa Tuumi-Ilomki24:29
    932FINRastiketut 4 (985)+11:49Eija Rantoja24:29
    933FINPartiolpk HHH (946)+11:50Katariina Kemppainen24:30
    934NORLillomarka OL 5 (1113)+11:50Line Bar-Nathan24:30
    935FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (1308)+11:50Kaisa Kankanen24:30
    936FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (991)+11:52Miina Peltonen24:32
    937FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (579)+11:53Outi Huhtala24:33
    938FINVakka-Rasti 2 (965)+11:54Tuulikki Karru24:34
    939FINKadonneet kansankynttilt (1046)+11:54Leena Rantala24:34
    940ESTJOKA (332)+11:55Kersti Ehala24:35
    941FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (659)+11:57Eva Rnkk24:37
    942SUIOLV Baselland 2 (539)+11:58Ineke Grendelmeier24:38
    943FINKoovee 8 (818)+11:58Katja Schule24:38
    944FINFasaanipaistit (957)+11:58Hanna Vehvilinen24:38
    945FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065)+11:58Marjo Mattila24:38
    946FINNokian Torpedo (593)+11:59Sirke Peltonen24:39
    947FINPuunhallaajat (1136)+11:59Miia Mkinen24:39
    948FINOK Trian 5 (765)+12:00Nadja Sundstrm24:40
    949FINSalamaSiskot (782)+12:00Pia Sapman24:40
    950SWESkogslparna 2 (675)+12:01Ingrid Hagberg24:41
    951FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083)+12:02Heli Huhtala24:42
    952FINHmeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471)+12:03Heidi Leppniemi24:43
    953FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (683)+12:04Marjaana Isokallio24:44
    954FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (908)+12:05Tiina Hilden24:45
    955FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1440)+12:05Elina Aakko24:45
    956FINSunistajat (585)+12:07Mervi Suni24:47
    957FINLuumen Rasti 2 (731)+12:07Marjaana Sepp24:47
    958FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1229)+12:07Sari Rogovin24:47
    959FINHauhon Sisu 3 (863)+12:08Elina Rusanen24:48
    960FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1012)+12:08Rita Linko24:48
    961FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (566)+12:09Ulla-Mari Heiskanen24:49
    962FINJaakon kullat (1519)+12:09Liisa Sainio24:49
    963FINJrvenpn Palo (578)+12:10Liisa Salminen24:50
    964FINIK Falken 3 (1090)+12:10Emma Harald24:50
    965FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887)+12:11Anne Forssn24:51
    966FINHillan Kuiskaus (1064)+12:11Elisa Lassy24:51
    967FINDream Team (1649)+12:11Suvi Palmu24:51
    968FINEspoon Akilles 12 (952)+12:12Kaisa Ahtola24:52
    969FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (550)+12:13Erja Kalpio24:53
    970FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1000)+12:13Anna-Maija Aho24:53
    971FINTeam Alppivuohet (1579)+12:13Milka Polvivaara24:53
    972FINRaKiNa (610)+12:14Anna Alanen24:54
    973FINPihkaniskat 6 (956)+12:14Joanne Anana-Saranen24:54
    974FINErrt Oppaat (1045)+12:14Kirsti Wahlman24:54
    975RUSNorthern Wind 2 (356)+12:15Jana Ziukhova24:55
    976FINTst on joku muuki menny (919)+12:15Mirka Koivistoinen24:55
    977FINIhan OK 2 (1700)+12:15Maarit Nieminen24:55
    978FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (1481)+12:16Saija Okker24:56
    979FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219)+12:17Hanne Blomberg24:57
    980FINOK Botnia 2 (678)+12:17Fanny Rnnqvist24:57
    981FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (858)+12:17Jaana Kauppinen24:57
    982FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (951)+12:17Tarja Kemppinen24:57
    983FINLyylit (1019)+12:17Milla Viljanen24:57
    984FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 11 (738)+12:18Katri Mkinen24:58
    985FINFreeport Cobalt (783)+12:18Anja Kivist24:58
    986FINCrossFit Rovaniemi (1509)+12:18Henriikka sterlund24:58
    987FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993)+12:19Sde Huhtanen24:59
    988FINT(h)tisuunnistajat (1103)+12:19Tiina Holmberg24:59
    989FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (1313)+12:19Mari Honkanen24:59
    990FINSiskonmakkarat (1216)+12:20Rauni Aro25:00
    991FINMantukiitjt (1412)+12:21Eliisa Lotsari25:01
    992FINSkipoLikat (1535)+12:21Johanna Oikarinen25:01
    993FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (506)+12:22Eveliina Ala-Ikkel25:02
    994FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+12:22Monique Westerberg25:02
    995FINSahalahden Kunto (833)+12:22Hanna Suikki25:02
    996FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1464)+12:22Ripsa Eerola25:02
    997FINErun tytt (1544)+12:22Susanna Saikkonen25:02
    998FINKiimingin Urheilijat (662)+12:24Pivi Tuikkala25:04
    999FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (1091)+12:24Kirsi Vinnikka25:04
    1000FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1376)+12:24Tuulia Jussinmki25:04
    1001FINRamboll Finland 3 (1453)+12:24Raija Sipil25:04
    1002FINRasti-Nokia 2 (487)+12:25Hilla Toivanen25:05
    1003FINMetsst pois ennen aamua 2 (1492)+12:25Minna Jokinen25:05
    1004FINUlvilan Ura 3 (959)+12:26Maria Tiusanen25:06
    1005FINPargas IF 4 (1224)+12:27Maria Brink25:07
    1006FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268)+12:27Hanna Helander25:07
    1007FINTarpian Suunta (687)+12:28Anita Laaksonen25:08
    1008FINRastimamit (979)+12:28Mirkka Makkonen25:08
    1009FINKemijrven Urheilijat (911)+12:29Niina Pekkala25:09
    1010FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158)+12:29Aliina Vuorela25:09
    1011SWELinkpings OK 5 (1342)+12:29Tina Lindgren25:09
    1012FINPesikunta (1659)+12:29Mari Riekkinen25:09
    1013FINKemijrven Urheilijat 2 (1052)+12:30Henna Saukko25:10
    1014FINMS VETA (1629)+12:30Sanna Huhtinen25:10
    1015FINSupermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682)+12:30Kristina Nikkinen25:10
    1016SWERns OK (656)+12:31Marica Tynell25:11
    1017FINRasti 88 2 (479)+12:32Janette Mki25:12
    1018GBREAgals (628)+12:32Sally Wilkinson25:12
    1019FINKaakon Rasti (847)+12:32Anne Pernu25:12
    1020FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710)+12:32Sirpa Suhonen25:12
    1021FINOrionin Rastinkiertjt1 (679)+12:33Laura Matilainen25:13
    1022FINCervixin Koitto (1129)+12:33Rita Stubb25:13
    1023ESTOK West (667)+12:34Kristin Viikmaa25:14
    1024FINAjokoirat (842)+12:34Heidi Bjrk25:14
    1025FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 14 (1024)+12:34Ulpu Silvasti25:14
    1026FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+12:36Tanja Vyrynen25:16
    1027FINKompassikimmat (787)+12:36Anne Korpijaakko25:16
    1028FINHirviniemen harhailijat (960)+12:36Mari Rutanen25:16
    1029FINB-Tiimi 2 (835)+12:37Saara Sski25:17
    1030FINFX (1533)+12:37Leena Pirhonen25:17
    1031FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (755)+12:38Marjo Mkitalo25:18
    1032FINVon Ellit (788)+12:38Katri Liikola25:18
    1033FINPaha Rasti (1133)+12:38Tuija Schmidt25:18
    1034FINRasti-Vihti 7 (1166)+12:38Regina Mustamki25:18
    1035FINVarmapummi (1508)+12:38Laura-Maria Saarinen25:18
    1036FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (730)+12:39Riikka Sieppi25:19
    1037FINRasti 88 3 (1110)+12:39Tuija Vlimaa25:19
    1038FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (1184)+12:39Sanna Tamminen25:19
    1039FINVehkalahden Sienestjt 2 (728)+12:40Tuulia Katajavuori25:20
    1040FINSaarijrven Pullistus 5 (1355)+12:40Amanda Suomki25:20
    1041FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (607)+12:42Kristiina Pyhtil25:22
    1042FINKato Mihin M Meen (839)+12:42Sari Hillo25:22
    1043FINRastisankarittaret (1148)+12:42Heidi Maaniittu25:22
    1044FIN4S (1690)+12:42Sanna Hanhikoski25:22
    1045FINLuxus (1211)+12:43Tiina Vuosku25:23
    1046FINSonkajrven Pahka 2 (1277)+12:43Terhi Heiskanen25:23
    1047FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699)+12:43Suvi Rinkineva25:23
    1048FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1296)+12:44Tuula Vilkka25:24
    1049FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (582)+12:45Virpi Hyyrynen25:25
    1050FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 10 (1252)+12:45Kaisu Piirto25:25
    1051FINLyylit 2 (1595)+12:45Johanna Jaakkola25:25
    1052FINRasti-Vihti 4 (750)+12:46Tekla Kivist25:26
    1053FINRastihaukat 3 (987)+12:46Jonna Riikonen25:26
    1054FINPihkatytt 8 (1364)+12:46Ida Nyman25:26
    1055FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606)+12:47Henna Hannila25:27
    1056FINLapin Sudet (632)+12:47Virve Kauranen25:27
    1057FINPargas IF 5 (689)+12:49Hanna Lindholm25:29
    1058FINIllan viimeiset hitaat (1612)+12:49Sara Tuisku25:29
    1059FINMulon Mantat (844)+12:50Tiina Tiainen25:30
    1060FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289)+12:50Katri Kolstela25:30
    1061FINGimmewife Multisport (754)+12:51Laura Kyrkk25:31
    1062FINKilon Kipint (1204)+12:51Milla Muhonen25:31
    1063FINEmron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624)+12:52Mira Kolehmainen25:32
    1064FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1215)+12:53Paula Jouhten25:33
    1065FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (1432)+12:55Anna Apajasaari25:35
    1066FINLehtiliekit (1632)+12:55Kaisa Lehtikangas25:35
    1067FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1227)+12:56Marjaana Jrvinen25:36
    1068FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1276)+12:56Kati Korpi-Kaija25:36
    1069FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739)+12:57Ella Siironen25:37
    1070FINOK77 6 (771)+12:57Tarja Turunen25:37
    1071FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (552)+12:58Anna Kerkkonen25:38
    1072NORIL Tyrving 7 (1118)+12:58Kirsti Berg25:38
    1073FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043)+12:59Reija Laine25:39
    1074FINAnnikin Voimailijat (967)+13:00Anna Helamaa25:40
    1075FINPyaYkknen (1171)+13:00Nina Latva25:40
    1076FINLaihian Luja 5 (1092)+13:01Kirsi Korvola-Mkinen25:41
    1077FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (837)+13:02Susanna Salokangas25:42
    1078FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852)+13:02Airi Kattelus25:42
    1079FINYLEn Suunta (1177)+13:02Hanna Nummila25:42
    1080FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (984)+13:03Suvi Kajanen25:43
    1081FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1220)+13:04Arja Pauno25:44
    1082FINValkeakosken Haka 7 (1144)+13:05Helena Kajaala-Ylikoski25:45
    1083FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (953)+13:06Anna Veijalainen25:46
    1084FINRasti-Perni 2 (1072)+13:07Liisa Srmnt25:47
    1085FINSuunnattomat suharit (1477)+13:07Tiina Huovinen25:47
    1086FINHukka-Rasti (1108)+13:08Marja Valtari25:48
    1087FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (751)+13:09Teija Kernen25:49
    1088FINPihkaniskat 4 (942)+13:09Mila Zaharinova25:49
    1089SWESkogslparna (441)+13:10Emelie Wiberg25:50
    1090SWERns OK 2 (904)+13:10Sofia Giding25:50
    1091FINVillit Vadelmat (1228)+13:10Tiia Pirinen25:50
    1092FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1405)+13:10Suvi Sallinen25:50
    1093FININUS (759)+13:12Tatjana Simanova25:52
    1094FINRasti-Nokia 5 (810)+13:13Kirsimarja Alanen25:53
    1095FINRastiretkeilijt (1469)+13:13Heidi Rautiainen25:53
    1096FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1214)+13:14Kaisa Halme25:54
    1097FINHildat (1447)+13:15Henna Kunnas25:55
    1098FINAkilles OK (1704)+13:15Helena Aldn-Nieminen25:55
    1099FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (929)+13:18Auli Hovikorpi25:58
    1100FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1705)+13:18Pivi Hmlinen25:58
    1101FINTeam-Tikkanen (1417)+13:20Leena Tikkanen26:00
    1102FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1176)+13:22Johanna Pellinen26:02
    1103FINMustalammen Pallo (838)+13:23Susanna Suutari26:03
    1104FINEpiln Esa 2 (1068)+13:23Liisa Rajalammi26:03
    1105FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1182)+13:25Matilda Mela26:05
    1106FINRastimimmit (1278)+13:25Julia Munck26:05
    1107FINBetonireidet (973)+13:27Anna-Kaisa Hokkanen26:07
    1108FINRastiPiikki 4 (867)+13:29Pauliina Repo26:09
    1109FINTampereen Pyrint 29 (920)+13:29Ulla Lilja26:09
    1110FINLoimaan Jankko 3 (1258)+13:29Henna Saario26:09
    1111FINAinaTosissaan (1497)+13:29Heli Perki26:09
    1112FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1002)+13:30Eija Halkilahti26:10
    1113FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (586)+13:31Elina Mkel26:11
    1114FINIF land (811)+13:31Louise Alm26:11
    1115FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (526)+13:32Pia Outinen26:12
    1116FINYkssarviset (1575)+13:32Laura Kirvesniemi26:12
    1117FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (637)+13:36Pivi Honkanen26:16
    1118FINIisu (882)+13:38Iina Loukusa26:18
    1119NORWing OK (1128)+13:39Sini Strm26:19
    1120FINEspoon Akilles 10 (1307)+13:39Marjut Veikkola26:19
    1121FINRamboll Finland (1326)+13:39Marjaana Salonen26:19
    1122FINVihman siskokset (1503)+13:43Tanja Turunen26:23
    1123FINTammero ry (1586)+13:45Noora Raevaara26:25
    1124FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565)+13:46Kristiina Oksanen26:26
    1125FINHurmaavat kimalaiset (1532)+13:47Tarja Miettinen26:27
    1126FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1686)+13:48Niina Kukkonen26:28
    1127FINFennia (1560)+13:49Saila Huhtala26:29
    1128FINRasti E4 2 (970)+13:50Katri Koskinen26:30
    1129FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1042)+13:50Anu Potila26:30
    1130FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644)+13:52Anna Ruohonen26:32
    1131FINImpivaaran eksyttret (1651)+13:53Noora Nyr26:33
    1132FINTeam RANE (776)+13:54Niina Lehtonen26:34
    1133FINEukot eksyksiss (1648)+13:54Kaisa Haverinen26:34
    1134FINOK Rasti-UFO (1687)+13:55Johanna Hakalahti26:35
    1135FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1073)+13:56Sonja Hakala26:36
    1136FINOulunsalon Vasama (642)+13:57Pivi Mkinen26:37
    1137FINIhan OK (686)+13:57Tiia Ukkonen26:37
    1138FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1048)+13:58Sonja Uusihonko26:38
    1139FINTehoTeam (1552)+13:59Minna Salomki26:39
    1140FINLamkazing (968)+14:00Sari Niemi26:40
    1141FINRymttyln soihtu (1237)+14:00Eila Hulkkonen26:40
    1142FINLoimaan Jankko (865)+14:01Terttu Uusitalo26:41
    1143FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (893)+14:02Kaisa Markula26:42
    1144FINMarjanpoimijat (1256)+14:02Liisa Tiihonen26:42
    1145FINRajamen Rykmentti 9 (1706)+14:02Seija Siikavuo26:42
    1146FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084)+14:03Milla Kopakkala-Tani26:43
    1147FINPerhon Kiri 2 (1017)+14:05Minna Suhonen26:45
    1148FINFunctio Laesa (1062)+14:05Wilma Grnroos26:45
    1149FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1418)+14:06Sara Heikonen26:46
    1150FINNopee Mut Aina Eksyksiss (1662)+14:06Aino Prittinen26:46
    1151FINHelminiemen helmet (1183)+14:07Eeva Pesonen26:47
    1152FINPerhon Kiri (486)+14:08Loviisa Kalliokoski26:48
    1153FINRastiPiikki 3 (854)+14:10Taina Wirberg26:50
    1154FINFc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1274)+14:10Jaana Martikainen26:50
    1155FINPorvoon Urheilijat (570)+14:11Jenna Kanko26:51
    1156FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1185)+14:12Sirpa Kangasaho26:52
    1157FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (1041)+14:13Elina Suhonen26:53
    1158FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1160)+14:13Karolina Kivimki26:53
    1159FINLouna KICK (1380)+14:13Minna Kurkinen26:53
    1160FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (888)+14:14Tuija Ptalo26:54
    1161FINSuunnaton yritys (1119)+14:15Minna Routsalo26:55
    1162FINRastihaukat 2 (1498)+14:15Mia Lehtonen26:55
    1163FINTeho Tytt (892)+14:16Henna Karhu26:56
    1164FINSuunta 2000 2 (1031)+14:16Nina Frant26:56
    1165FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223)+14:17Marika Mattila26:57
    1166FINLahden Taimi 2 (1409)+14:17Tarja Andelin26:57
    1167FINTampereen Pyrint 26 (1383)+14:18Uura Hagberg26:58
    1168FINHmeenlinnan kehysliset (713)+14:19Merja Viitasaari26:59
    1169FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (853)+14:19Katja Iivonen26:59
    1170FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (889)+14:20Sanna Kaartinen27:00
    1171FINRannan Compastelijat (1186)+14:20Minna Tyrmi27:00
    1172FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (512)+14:21Ruusa Saarijrvi27:01
    1173FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (836)+14:21Pauliina Kuokka27:01
    1174FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (373)+14:22Aino-Maria Linna27:02
    1175FINAlpparin enkelit (1338)+14:23Maara Kosonen27:03
    1176FINLapuan Virki 5 (1402)+14:23Paula Korpi27:03
    1177FINRastileidit (1614)+14:23Suvi Pitkjrvi27:03
    1178FINTkavan Tallaajat (1348)+14:24Anna Sderlund27:04
    1179FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125)+14:25Mari Tuomaala27:05
    1180FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (525)+14:26Lotta Kuuteri27:06
    1181LATIK Auseklis 3 (626)+14:26Baiba Grisule27:06
    1182FINKiven tytt (1329)+14:26Jenni Kivi27:06
    1183FINB-Tiimi 3 (1407)+14:26Terhi Hannikainen27:06
    1184FINFTA 3 (1658)+14:26Johanna Menp27:06
    1185FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732)+14:27Kaisla Keiski27:07
    1186FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088)+14:28Pivi Tolonen27:08
    1187FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1089)+14:28Pivi Kosonen27:08
    1188FINSuunnallaSuohon (1305)+14:28Johanna Kuisla27:08
    1189FINTeam Persikka (1671)+14:28Ann-Mari Aulin27:08
    1190FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1097)+14:29Anu Huttunen27:09
    1191FINNokian mamsellit (1607)+14:29Saara Sirn27:09
    1192FINEi kovaa, mutta tysill! (1180)+14:30Johanna Wraali27:10
    1193FINTurskit ja trumantit (1360)+14:31Satu Hietala27:11
    1194FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1434)+14:31Aliisa Aho27:11
    1195FINTeam SaTuAnnEli (1561)+14:31Elisa Vulli27:11
    1196FINKauhavan Wisa 4 (1087)+14:33Iida Peltoluhta27:13
    1197FINRasti 88 4 (1248)+14:33Katja Nokka27:13
    1198FINKeskertut 2 (1633)+14:33Kaisa Launokorpi27:13
    1199NORIF Sturla 2 (701)+14:34Tanja Instanes27:14
    1200FINKarjaan Ura 4 (995)+14:34Terese Winberg27:14
    1201FINPihkaniskat 7 (949)+14:35Helena Vnnen27:15
    1202FINTampereen Pyrint 14 (1047)+14:35Minna Kantsila27:15
    1203FINOK77 8 (1011)+14:36Sini Hulmi27:16
    1204FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080)+14:36Eliisa Pytkangas27:16
    1205FINSuunnaton Into (571)+14:38Eveliina Dahl27:18
    1206FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1173)+14:38Sanni Perl27:18
    1207FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1367)+14:38Pirkko Kalliola27:18
    1208FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463)+14:39Pinja Siiteri27:19
    1209FINLost (1221)+14:40Ulla Sellman27:20
    1210FINIhan hukassa (883)+14:42Veera Honkala27:22
    1211FINVhkyrn Viesti (1107)+14:42Anne Paadar27:22
    1212FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1264)+14:42Ritva Kajava27:22
    1213FINOK Trian 11 (1304)+14:43Petra Wickholm27:23
    1214FINVirtain Urheilijat (885)+14:44Pivi Kuusniemi27:24
    1215FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1247)+14:44Hanna Partanen27:24
    1216FINEspoon Akilles 11 (1467)+14:44Mimma Pirttimaa27:24
    1217FINMaksimaiset (536)+14:45Lea Martikainen27:25
    1218FINTeam Lost and Found (1178)+14:45Nina Sandstrm27:25
    1219FINKaskikeijut (1198)+14:46Reetta Harmaja27:26
    1220FINYstvyyden voimalla (1523)+14:46Kaisu Varis27:26
    1221FINTunarit 2 (1572)+14:46Elina Luoma27:26
    1222FINFirstbeat (928)+14:47Niina Karstunen27:27
    1223FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (1226)+14:47Riikka Punnonen27:27
    1224FINRasti-Nokia 4 (931)+14:48Elina Jokela27:28
    1225FINKaukaan Lyly (939)+14:49Suvi Rasa27:29
    1226FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (961)+14:49Tuija Virtanen27:29
    1227FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1273)+14:49Seija Hurskainen27:29
    1228FINLune Forening (1109)+14:50Tiina Virtanen27:30
    1229FINSuppaSuharit (1346)+14:50Pivi Lilja27:30
    1230FINKukakantaapoismetsst (1349)+14:50Leena Tamminen27:30
    1231FINKuhmalahden Kisa (734)+14:51Maija Leppl27:31
    1232FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (761)+14:51Kiia Koskinen27:31
    1233FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1460)+14:51Noora Laurikainen27:31
    1234FINTeam Rantala (917)+14:52Miia Rantala27:32
    1235FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1302)+14:53Jonna Alhonen27:33
    1236FINTurun Metsnkvijt (1351)+14:53Sanna Mikkola27:33
    1237FINPihkaniskat 5 (458)+14:54Johanna Luoma27:34
    1238FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1086)+14:54Hanna-Maria Salminen27:34
    1239FINCalculadies (936)+14:55Heidi Antila27:35
    1240FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1155)+14:55Anni Siirola27:35
    1241FINStadin tytt (1563)+14:55Sini Nelimarkka27:35
    1242FINOpet hukassa (1363)+14:56Enni Loponen27:36
    1243FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391)+14:56Heta Korvenranta27:36
    1244FINTeam Peesi 2 (1639)+14:56Rebekka Kakko27:36
    1245FINIK Falken 4 (1331)+14:57Eva Lnnqvist27:37
    1246FINOutdoor Siskot 3 (1540)+14:57Salla Mtt27:37
    1247FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1208)+14:58Suvi Nissil27:38
    1248FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1569)+14:58Julia Lampinen27:38
    1249FINRastihaukat (505)+14:59Vilma Huhtala27:39
    1250FINEspoon Suunta 17 (1708)+14:59Tatiana Senko27:39
    1251FINKilpakonnat (616)+15:00Laura Anttolainen27:40
    1252FINPaha rasti - etsik meidt (1054)+15:01Anu Hautala27:41
    1253FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1096)+15:01Hanna Manninen27:41
    1254FINF (1234)+15:01Jenny Ihalainen27:41
    1255FIN#mimmitkartalla (1605)+15:01Miia Hannola27:41
    1256FINRastikarjut (1127)+15:02Riikka Ellonen27:42
    1257FINLaihian Luja 2 (634)+15:03Annamari Syrjl27:43
    1258FINLapuan Virki 4 (736)+15:03Mari Kalliolahti-Oja27:43
    1259FINSaarioinen (1615)+15:03Marja Joutsen27:43
    1260FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1193)+15:04Minna Lautamki27:44
    1261FINAS Skinnarila (1334)+15:04Anna Forsstrm27:44
    1262FINTT226 Kurkon marjat (1549)+15:04Ursula Helenius27:44
    1263FINJYY Jopa (1188)+15:05Emma Pulkkinen27:45
    1264FIN50villit (1284)+15:05Maarit Hannu27:45
    1265FINMetsln Mutsit (1287)+15:05Maria Ampiala27:45
    1266FINHusulan Kunto (1069)+15:07Tiina Kiri27:47
    1267FINKahvin Voima (1619)+15:07Mirella Keinnen27:47
    1268FINHintsusti OK (1246)+15:09Noona Heikkil27:49
    1269FINGardner Denver (1538)+15:09Anitta Knuuttila27:49
    1270FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (781)+15:10Kaisa Nissinen27:50
    1271FINTampereen Pyrint 30 (846)+15:10Hanna Koskinen27:50
    1272FINKorjataan tossulla (1323)+15:10Johanna Hyrske27:50
    1273FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1143)+15:11Siiri Niemi27:51
    1274FINOravanmarjat (1079)+15:12Martta Jmsen27:52
    1275FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1352)+15:14Mari Sulkava-Tuominen27:54
    1276FINRastipurenta (1427)+15:17Kristiina Juhola27:57
    1277FINNelj ss (1616)+15:18Sini Ervel-Aro27:58
    1278FINHutittaret (1299)+15:19Kaisa Kataja27:59
    1279FINHullulan Hortoilijat (986)+15:20Peppi Mlki28:00
    1280FINJmern Naiset (1253)+15:23Satu Pulkkinen28:03
    1281FINIris (1689)+15:23Outi Karjalainen28:03
    1282FINSyneisen Salpa (1021)+15:24Sanna Pentikinen28:04
    1283FINSpektrum (1564)+15:27Meri Sillanp28:07
    1284FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (661)+15:28Katja Nuora28:08
    1285FINPaimion Rasti 8 (803)+15:28Maija Koskinen28:08
    1286FINSuunta Jurva (690)+15:29Janna Korpela28:09
    1287FINVakka-Rasti 4 (975)+15:29Annamari Leino28:09
    1288FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1283)+15:29Taina Varjus28:09
    1289FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit (1151)+15:30Hannaleena Havia28:10
    1290FINMinnepin (1403)+15:30Sipil Saara28:10
    1291FINMetsn mahtuu (1094)+15:31Katri-Helena Saarinen-Holappa28:11
    1292FINTeam SaMaKaTe (1701)+15:31Tea Pajunoja28:11
    1293FINSallan Karhut 3 (1294)+15:32Marjo Kaisanlahti28:12
    1294FINPitkmkiset (724)+15:33Leena Pitknen28:13
    1295FINRastikertut (1372)+15:33Minna Nissil28:13
    1296FINJmern Naiset 2 (1408)+15:33Laura Rossi28:13
    1297FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (826)+15:34Tarja Haahti28:14
    1298FINOman polun raivaajat (1554)+15:35Elina Sipil28:15
    1299FINHeimoneuvosto (1590)+15:35Terhi Raveala28:15
    1300FINSuunta 112 (941)+15:38Henrica Asikainen28:18
    1301FINSuunta Mamat (1513)+15:38Saara Hartikainen28:18
    1302FINOYS Vapari (827)+15:40Minna Mkelin28:20
    1303FINHutittaret 2 (1437)+15:40Mira Ratia-Kallio28:20
    1304FINKavioura kateissa SK (1200)+15:42Juuli Kenkkil28:22
    1305FINMetsn meni (1398)+15:42Seija Meskanen28:22
    1306FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656)+15:43Sari Aikio28:23
    1307FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+15:44Anna Ojala28:24
    1308FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (851)+15:44Arja Kallio28:24
    1309FINSolf IK 2 (1347)+15:45Sonja Friman28:25
    1310FINMurmelit (1541)+15:47Heli Mikkola28:27
    1311FINKiikarit ksilaukussa (1593)+15:48Sanna Lamberg28:28
    1312FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642)+15:48Anna Korhonen28:28
    1313FINVirvatulet (1131)+15:49Taina Rintala28:29
    1314FINVeikottaret (1691)+15:50Enni Lakkisto28:30
    1315FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1301)+15:51Orvokki Pesonen28:31
    1316FINIK Tunnelflickorna (1431)+15:52Karmen Zagar28:32
    1317FINHaukiputaan Heitto (688)+15:53Ilona Jaatinen28:33
    1318FINKymsote EH (1683)+15:53Ella Laitinen28:33
    1319FINTehotiimi (1578)+15:54Jaana Visnen28:34
    1320FINVakka-Rasti 3 (824)+15:56Jaana mml28:36
    1321FINRasti-Vihti 8 (1324)+15:57Tiina Kaukojvi28:37
    1322FINHespartto (1582)+15:57Aino Kopra28:37
    1323FINNlkmoan Nalakuttajat (1325)+15:59Irja Lehikoinen28:39
    1324FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1368)+15:59Mirkka Ruotsalainen28:39
    1325HUNPannon Supersonics (621)+16:01Petra Huszar28:41
    1326FINKiIRE (1667)+16:01Ines Hiropoulos28:41
    1327FINMkipartio (1626)+16:02Suur-Uski Satu28:42
    1328FINMILLOG (1588)+16:03Anni Srknmki28:43
    1329FINPilkut (988)+16:04Aino Tuovinen28:44
    1330FINJuuan Jnne (1053)+16:04Hanne Kirjavainen28:44
    1331FINYkssarviset 2 (1585)+16:04Heli Lindstrm28:44
    1332RUSIlichevo (1112)+16:05Elena Gudzenko28:45
    1333FIN#ootkokartalla (1462)+16:05Kristiina Jrvel28:45
    1334NORLillomarka OL 4 (1288)+16:06Line Sletner28:46
    1335FINTeam Peesi (1551)+16:06Salla Trm28:46
    1336FINSanten 2 (1413)+16:07Riina Muilu-Mkel28:47
    1337FINTeam Weckman (1076)+16:08Joanna Weckman28:48
    1338RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1101)+16:08Olesya Semyonova28:48
    1339FINKela (1577)+16:08Heli Kauhanen28:48
    1340FINRasti Daamit (1446)+16:09Heli Laurbr28:49
    1341FINJohn Deere (1455)+16:09Paula Saarinen28:49
    1342FINSuuntavaisto SK (748)+16:10Sanni Rantala28:50
    1343FINSuuntaa vailla (1102)+16:11Milja Tuominen28:51
    1344FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (1373)+16:11Marja Jokela28:51
    1345FINMetsniitty (1676)+16:11Maija Yli-Hietanen28:51
    1346FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1100)+16:12Jenni Rantala28:52
    1347FINRaisu Lumous (1132)+16:13Teija Launis28:53
    1348FIN#lkjttk (1236)+16:13Marika Parkkonen28:53
    1349FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1135)+16:14Taija Kostamo28:54
    1350FINRasti-Jyry 4 (740)+16:15Mila Viksil28:55
    1351FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1309)+16:15Teea Lahtinen28:55
    1352FINRauman flikat 2 (1457)+16:15Maaria Nieminen28:55
    1353FINTurkian Tuiske (1606)+16:15Elli Teitto28:55
    1354ESTSaaremaa OK (515)+16:16Vaige Aav28:56
    1355FINThe Supremes (1570)+16:17Sanna Holkeri28:57
    1356FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1416)+16:18Eija Karjalainen28:58
    1357FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599)+16:18Hanna-Greta Puurtinen28:58
    1358FINSaNa-Ladyt (1317)+16:19Anna Rikala28:59
    1359FINTsmis-Team (900)+16:20Enna Huuskonen29:00
    1360FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1484)+16:21Eeva Tanska29:01
    1361FINNeurorient (1192)+16:22Anna Tapanainen29:02
    1362FINNokian Tyres (1694)+16:22Jenni Mikkonen29:02
    1363FINSammun mimmit (1611)+16:23Aila Ruohonen29:03
    1364FINSk Sipolandia (1501)+16:24Elina Hnnikinen29:04
    1365FINMatrix 2 (1396)+16:25Senni Ryht29:05
    1366FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1137)+16:26Heli Ranta-aho29:06
    1367FINSK Pohjanthti 7 (1722)+16:26Ella Liinamaa29:06
    1368FINPetjveden Hieronta Relax (1567)+16:27Mirva Niininen29:07
    1369FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (1020)+16:29Sanni Heinnen29:09
    1370FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1389)+16:29Sari-Liia Tonttila29:09
    1371SWEFK Herkules (682)+16:33Agnetha le Claire29:13
    1372FINRitaripuiston Rasti (1270)+16:34Sirpa Repo29:14
    1373FINPalopt (1369)+16:34Heli Lehtomki29:14
    1374FINNrpes OK 2 (411)+16:38Maria Sund29:18
    1375FINKuplasta karanneet (1085)+16:41Aura Yli-Savola29:21
    1376FINRauman flikat (1122)+16:43Merja Sundman29:23
    1377FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 12 (864)+16:44Pivi Nummelin29:24
    1378FINHukkahilkat (1343)+16:46Virpi Hanell29:26
    1379FINKiipulasti (1598)+16:50Nina Lietsa29:30
    1380FINKuuran Kukkaset (778)+16:51Katri Valtonen29:31
    1381FINLLT-Beibet (1458)+16:51Jessica Holmqvist29:31
    1382FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (501)+16:52Heidi Bergman29:32
    1383FINTampereen Pyrint 18 (1500)+16:53Gunnevi Kiiskinen29:33
    1384FINRajakivenKiertjt (1645)+16:53Noora Hiekkaranta29:33
    1385FINAkuutin Harhailijat (1249)+16:55Arja Niinimki29:35
    1386FINTarpian Suunta 2 (915)+16:56Noora Simonen29:36
    1387FINSalon Vilpas (785)+16:57Tanja Granroth29:37
    1388FINNastolan Ter 3 (871)+16:58Suvi Huttunen29:38
    1389FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1265)+16:59Pivi Nykki29:39
    1390FINRannikolta Eksyneet (1548)+16:59Merja Kotanen29:39
    1391FINSotkamon Jymy 5 (1231)+17:00Outi Hyvnen29:40
    1392FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 2 (1243)+17:00Jatta Lahtinen29:40
    1393FINSerkkutiimi (1189)+17:01Jenni Hovila29:41
    1394FINMaailman matkaajat (1635)+17:01Virn Anna29:41
    1395FINVillit Vuorikauriit (1419)+17:02Minna Linjama29:42
    1396FINRasTiimi 2 (394)+17:03Marjo Hannula29:43
    1397FINT(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1366)+17:03Annikka Kalliokoski29:43
    1398FINRastivainut (1524)+17:03Mkinen Tiina29:43
    1399FINEmitemut (1378)+17:04Anniina Mttnen29:44
    1400FINVenla Racing (1581)+17:04Tuula Gregory29:44
    1401FINSitowise 2 (1510)+17:06Jenni Karjalainen29:46
    1402FINIF Brahe 2 (856)+17:07Elisabeth Stenlund29:47
    1403FINSauvon Urheilijat (1450)+17:07Sirja Karru29:47
    1404FINPVTUTKL 2 (1628)+17:08Jenni Hukkanen29:48
    1405FINNaiset vailla varjoa (1314)+17:09Jaana Turunen29:49
    1406FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384)+17:10Satu Leppnen29:50
    1407FINSuunnistan ja sienestn 1 (1625)+17:11Maria Pietil29:51
    1408FINTulin, Nin, Eksyin (1388)+17:12Marjukka Joutsenlahti29:52
    1409FINOulun Reipas (990)+17:13Pirkko Myllymaa29:53
    1410FINBoomat (1251)+17:13Anne Ruokamo29:53
    1411FINHippa (1295)+17:14Mari Moilanen29:54
    1412FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (792)+17:23Maisa Sopanen30:03
    1413FINNivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1157)+17:24Kaija Mkikangas30:04
    1414FINVarpuviipottajat (1609)+17:24Katri Liukkonen30:04
    1415FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (1493)+17:25Kristiina Eskelinen30:05
    1416FINSisuHirvi (1719)+17:26Irina| Heinmki30:06
    1417FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (430)+17:27Saana Myllyntausta30:07
    1418FINOK Raseborg 4 (1095)+17:29Pia Westerberg30:09
    1419FINSolita (1536)+17:29Eija Pohjankoski30:09
    1420FINsanna ja tytt (1591)+17:30Katja versti30:10
    1421FINMaavakio (1666)+17:30Emilia Seppl30:10
    1422NORModum OL 2 (629)+17:32May Jorunn Rognlien30:12
    1423FINTunkiomadot (752)+17:32Anni Peljo30:12
    1424FINNrpin Neidot (1502)+17:32Henna Laaksonen30:12
    1425FINTSE for the Future (1621)+17:32Hanna Kiili30:12
    1426SWEAttunda OK 2 (451)+17:33Anette Brunander30:13
    1427FINLapuan Virki 8 (1345)+17:34Katariina Suokko30:14
    1428FINUrheilu Mehilinen 2 (1678)+17:37Inga Heikkiniemi30:17
    1429FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1438)+17:39Krista Polmio30:19
    1430FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (866)+17:41Outi Hannila30:21
    1431ESTAnkarat naiset (1553)+17:41Annabel Teetamm30:21
    1432FINMega MESS (1170)+17:42Virve Kuusi30:22
    1433FINTeam Hukka (1594)+17:42Meri Pohjonen30:22
    1434FINNomaji (1490)+17:43Laura Tuorila30:23
    1435FINPaha Rasti 2 (1420)+17:44Anne Mkiranta30:24
    1436FINEnon tytt eksyksiss (1485)+17:44Auli rvs30:24
    1437FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 4 (1562)+17:44Minna Hietanen30:24
    1438FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1078)+17:45Jaana Lerssi-Uskelin30:25
    1439FINKannuksen Ura (1339)+17:46Maija Kupsala30:26
    1440FINHankkija (1341)+17:46Taina Salminen30:26
    1441FINKuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712)+17:47Sini Arnkill30:27
    1442FINHalvatun Akat (1261)+17:48Tinja Mareen30:28
    1443FINGrano (1723)+17:48Elina Holstikko30:28
    1444FINSiskokset KK (1279)+17:49Susanna Kuisma30:29
    1445FINRymy-Rasti 2 (1697)+17:49Anne Ala-Orvola30:29
    1446FINNavi 3 (794)+17:50Iina Malinen30:30
    1447FINKiriharakat (964)+17:50Annika Lahti30:30
    1448FINAina on keretty (1271)+17:51Valtonen Susanna30:31
    1449FINLeenan Leiri 1 (992)+17:52Seija Sauru30:32
    1450FINTeam Ambitus (1242)+17:52Henna Jalovaara30:32
    1451FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1330)+17:54Jasmin Liukkonen30:34
    1452FINTeme Ski Team (1550)+17:55Iida Vihtalahti30:35
    1453FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1394)+17:56Marianne Pellikka30:36
    1454FINIknk OK (1668)+17:56Riitta Viitala30:36
    1455FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1459)+17:57Outi Npr30:37
    1456FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1207)+17:58Mirva Nummila30:38
    1457FINOudot kummut (1395)+17:58Katja Nurminen30:38
    1458NORLillomarka OL 6 (697)+17:59Anne Ruste30:39
    1459FINMettpyrt (1620)+17:59Tuuli Hyttinen30:39
    1460FINMetsninjat (1654)+17:59Maiju Juntunen30:39
    1461FINPuumamat (1359)+18:00Minna Snellman30:40
    1462FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1436)+18:00Kaisa Turunen30:40
    1463FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (1244)+18:01Sanna Kuusisto30:41
    1464FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1385)+18:01Johanna Vuori30:41
    1465NORIL Tyrving 4 (722)+18:04shild Flatebakken30:44
    1466FINSuunnistuskoulun idit 2 (1146)+18:04Heidi Pasajoki-Kivel30:44
    1467FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1263)+18:04Tuula Kujanp30:44
    1468FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry 2 (1663)+18:05Inka-Tuuli Pyyknen30:45
    1469FINKanKi (1573)+18:07Hanna Heikkil30:47
    1470FINLaihian Luja 4 (1260)+18:10Pauliina Perttu30:50
    1471FINHevikisu (1059)+18:11Ilomki Heli30:51
    1472FINTeam Hies (1336)+18:13Leena Viitala-Sjblom30:53
    1473FINSiikajoen Soutajat (1601)+18:14Nanni Niemel30:54
    1474FINHerkut Serkut (1029)+18:15Sanna Jussila30:55
    1475NORstmarka OK 2 (1452)+18:15Katrine Holen30:55
    1476FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (922)+18:20Minea Korhonen31:00
    1477FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1114)+18:20Jaana Kurikkaoja31:00
    1478FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1399)+18:20Maisa Korhonen31:00
    1479FINKirmailijat (1677)+18:21Kirsi Ziegler31:01
    1480FINKompassi hukassa (1613)+18:23Mira Hiiri31:03
    1481FINKlyset siskot Ponsasta (1634)+18:23Anni Karppila31:03
    1482FINUuraisten Urheilijat (1259)+18:25Inka Sivill31:05
    1483FINSalamapartio (1428)+18:25Mira Tainijoki31:05
    1484FINKokkolan Peikot (1337)+18:26Cecilia Hgnabba31:06
    1485FINMattilan muijat (1640)+18:26Maris Mattila31:06
    1486FINJarret (1311)+18:29Laura Niskanen31:09
    1487FINKartta vrinpin (1426)+18:29Riikka Lehmusvaara31:09
    1488FINRaikun koulu kartalla (1684)+18:30Mirja-Liisa Sulander31:10
    1489FINEmittimet (1482)+18:31Kirsi Hakkila31:11
    1490FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1310)+18:32Jaana Kivikko31:12
    1491FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1675)+18:32Salla Salokanto31:12
    1492FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1081)+18:36Kirsi Taura31:16
    1493FINOK Trian 12 (777)+18:37Inka Kettumki31:17
    1494FINSupankiertjt (1584)+18:37Tuula Mbembela31:17
    1495FINTeam Elovena (1050)+18:38Marja Vakkuri31:18
    1496FINFujitsu (891)+18:39Anne Vainio31:19
    1497FINKummajaiset (1494)+18:41Kaija Sirki31:21
    1498FINEpiln Esa 3 (1397)+18:42Elina Lusa-Jrvinen31:22
    1499FINRasti E4 3 (898)+18:43Satu Laksila31:23
    1500FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (927)+18:44Eveliina Kenttmies31:24
    1501FINOK Irmat (1681)+18:46Mari Slutbck31:26
    1502FINIK rnen 2 (1163)+18:48Sanna Voipio31:28
    1503FINTapiiri (1272)+18:49Roosa Siitonen31:29
    1504FINFazer (1111)+18:50Erja Sulanne31:30
    1505FINOK Kristina (1195)+18:51Heli Kankaanp31:31
    1506GBRLondon Ladies (1327)+18:52Alison Saunders31:32
    1507FINEspoon Suunta 16 (1061)+18:53Lulu Williams31:33
    1508FINRymttyln soihtu 2 (1444)+18:54Kaija Saarni31:34
    1509FINSK Oikoreitti (1491)+18:54Jonna Silvo31:34
    1510FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS 2 (1558)+18:55Heidi Aaltokallio31:35
    1511FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1319)+18:57Tiia Hartikainen31:37
    1512FINMehilinen Seinjoki 3 (1571)+18:57Kaija-Leena Rinta31:37
    1513FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1298)+18:59Anna Saarinen31:39
    1514FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 12 (800)+19:00Kaisa Aherto-Lilja31:40
    1515FINIF Femman 4 (1060)+19:01Julia Hst31:41
    1516FINExme (1714)+19:02Mira Hmlinen-Iho31:42
    1517FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 3 (1476)+19:04Seija Lonka31:44
    1518FINRyhkynt (1465)+19:05Essi Hmlinen31:45
    1519FINAccountor (1673)+19:06Marika Johansson31:46
    1520FINPihka Pirkot (1275)+19:07Nina Linden31:47
    1521FINSilkkijakkujengi (1488)+19:08Tiina Krkkinen31:48
    1522FINSkipoLikat 2 (1627)+19:08Maarit Mkikyr31:48
    1523FINSuppasiskot (1344)+19:09Heta Tuunanen31:49
    1524FINbo Klyx (1660)+19:09Jonna Virtanen31:49
    1525FINHarhakertut (1592)+19:10Taru Vihavainen31:50
    1526FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (644)+19:11Inna Romanko31:51
    1527FINJyvskyln amk (1470)+19:11Susanna Lahnamki31:51
    1528FINVoitolla suohon (1475)+19:11Karoliina Rantanen31:51
    1529FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1239)+19:12Viivi Saros31:52
    1530FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit 2 (1356)+19:12Sari Leino31:52
    1531FINKyrn kiiturit (819)+19:14Emilia Plukka31:54
    1532FINMinkit (1421)+19:14Minkit 131:54
    1533FINRastiStrutsit (1425)+19:14Eeva Kettunen31:54
    1534FINMetsMimmit (1526)+19:15Kristiina Partio31:55
    1535FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1400)+19:16Aino hman31:56
    1536FINTeksasin Tarmo (1153)+19:17Eeva-Reetta Uitti31:57
    1537FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1340)+19:17Ulla Suutari31:57
    1538FINFuturice (1374)+19:17Salla Heinnen31:57
    1539FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702)+19:18Sohvi Rajamki31:58
    1540FINLappeen leidit (1007)+19:20Iida Ilvonen32:00
    1541FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1152)+19:20Pivi Varmavuo32:00
    1542FINLeinikit (1441)+19:20Leinikit 132:00
    1543FINValmet Tampere (1534)+19:20Elina Sillanp32:00
    1544FINHaAn RaSti (1445)+19:21Raija Hirsikangas32:01
    1545FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1106)+19:22Salli Suninen32:02
    1546FINKiilto Oy (1631)+19:23Katja Suuriniemi32:03
    1547FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1350)+19:24Miia Lnsitie32:04
    1548FINLost Ladies (1653)+19:25Kaisa Nisula32:05
    1549FINLytnen Rastit (1281)+19:26Seija Vihmaa32:06
    1550FINOK kunto OK (1693)+19:27Henna Lantto32:07
    1551FINTosiUntoilijat (1547)+19:35Susanna Karjalainen32:15
    1552ESTSK Aasa 5 (822)+19:39Vaike Murumets32:19
    1553FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1257)+19:39Lotta Isomki32:19
    1554FINSoidenmenot (1511)+19:43Jutta Kesti32:23
    1555FINKauhavan Wisa (417)+19:45Elina Huhdankoski32:25
    1556FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1390)+19:51Liisa Honkanen32:31
    1557FINHIK - Haukku Pelasta! (1657)+19:56Elina Rautap32:36
    1558FINKuplasta karanneet 2 (1401)+20:02Veera Intihar32:42
    1559FINSammalnotkon Ladyt (1139)+20:06Tarja Hopponen32:46
    1560FINKeskertut (1262)+20:07Marianne Kulju32:47
    1561FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1377)+20:08Johanna Sydnoja32:48
    1562FINLaajat kurvit (1461)+20:09Anne Kantola32:49
    1563FINSuunnattomat pyklt (1521)+20:09Reeta Eriksson32:49
    1564FINIF Minken 2 (1082)+20:11Camilla Granlund32:51
    1565FINSisuSistas (1531)+20:11Katja Laukkanen32:51
    1566FINFantastic Four (1293)+20:13Fantastic Four 132:53
    1567FINNeljn naisen porukka (1530)+20:13Enni Kerola32:53
    1568FINRyhm Remu (1622)+20:13Sanna Viherlehto32:53
    1569FINLLT-Beibet 2 (1698)+20:14Maria Ritvala32:54
    1570FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (981)+20:16Marjo Lassila32:56
    1571FINHmlis-Osakunta (1411)+20:16Satu Lindvall32:56
    1572FINHeinon leidit (943)+20:20Hanna-Leena Tastula33:00
    1573FINMetshallitus 2 (1559)+20:21Hannele Kyt33:01
    1574FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1332)+20:24Tarja Kyrlinen33:04
    1575FINTampereen Pyrint 27 (1280)+20:25Aino Skyttl33:05
    1576FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1410)+20:25Sanni Suoniemi33:05
    1577FINTeam Omaleimaiset (1489)+20:27Satu Himanen33:07
    1578FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1238)+20:30Pirjo Kuusela33:10
    1579FINOlavin Rasti 4 (789)+20:34Maija Huttunen33:14
    1580FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333)+20:34Tarja Taipale33:14
    1581FINKymin Suunnistajat 9 (1269)+20:39Marikki Virtanen33:19
    1582FINOutdoor Siskot 2 (1506)+20:43Annika Viinikkala33:23
    1583FINKaartin Naiset (1672)+20:49Sanna Visnen33:29
    1584FINUnelmat (672)+20:53Alho Jenni33:33
    1585FINMASS (1517)+20:57Sinikka Vaiste33:37
    1586FINKorpisopraanot (1637)+21:02Tua Sysimiilu33:42
    1587FIN40 vuotta ermaassa (1518)+21:03Niina Savolainen33:43
    1588FINMelkein Oikein (1478)+21:05Sini Lepist33:45
    1589FINLammin Ski 3 (432)+21:08Tia Pohjola33:48
    1590FINSanten (1212)+21:09Jenni Vaarno33:49
    1591FINVLSK (1297)+21:09Veera Manner33:49
    1592FINUlvilan Ura 4 (753)+21:11Anna-Kaisa Karvonen33:51
    1593FINBasware (1576)+21:14Anu Kopola33:54
    1594FINMunuaiset Menossa (924)+21:16Piia Moisio33:56
    1595FINLahti Energia (1652)+21:16Tarja Pursiainen33:56
    1596FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2 (1448)+21:19Emilia Tulla33:59
    1597FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123)+21:21Sirkka Hml34:01
    1598FINNavi 4 (933)+21:32Pirkko Suutari34:12
    1599FINLintusparvi (1512)+21:37Tuija Lintunen34:17
    1600FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1219)+21:40Ida Tiihonen34:20
    1601FINValon lapset (1661)+21:48Marjo Suvanto34:28
    1602FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1451)+21:51Outi Myllykoski34:31
    1603FINAron Haka (1375)+21:53Marleena Kattilakoski34:33
    1604FINAuran Vannas (1218)+21:57Katri Prusila34:37
    1605FINWSP (1600)+21:58Minna Roponen34:38
    1606FINMnnistn Muorit (1574)+22:05Eeva Mustonen34:45
    1607FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241)+22:13Anne Lindholm34:53
    1608ESTSaaremaa OK 2 (1379)+22:15Hedili Nu34:55
    1609FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (812)+22:28Anna Karhunen35:08
    1610FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (914)+22:32Emmi Markkola35:12
    1611FINPuolangan Ryhti (1040)+22:33Eveliina Pikkarainen35:13
    1612FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 4 (1316)+22:37Minna Risnen-Ojapalo35:17
    1613FIN4 non blondes (1468)+22:42Minna Kulju35:22
    1614FINKoskelankyln Riento (974)+22:53Sanna Kallankari35:33
    1615FINRamboll Finland 2 (1404)+23:03Hanna Tolvanen35:43
    1616FINMetshiipijttret (1474)+23:13Veera Kuntsi35:53
    1617FINRastimirrit (1098)+23:16Siiri Susitaival35:56
    1618FINKaHJoS 2 (1641)+23:16Katja Kangas35:56
    1619FINKuumat Aallot (998)+23:25Paula Aalto36:05
    1620SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121)+23:31Ulrica Axelsson36:11
    1621FINRastipllt (1630)+23:37Tuulikki Isokangas-Torniainen36:17
    1622FINTampereen Pyrint 24 (1225)+23:38Maaria Viitala36:18
    1623FINEhk Leimaan Ehk En (622)+23:41Kirsi Lindqvist36:21
    1624FINSallan Karhut (1027)+23:42Maija Kaisanlahti36:22
    1625FINSuunta 2000 3 (1016)+23:44Lone-Maria Holopainen36:24
    1626FINKantaLaukkaset (1499)+23:44Linda Laukkanen36:24
    1627FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry (1636)+23:45Helmi Ylitalo36:25
    1628FINTirpat (1235)+23:46Reetta Ralli36:26
    1629FINSuunnaton fiilis (937)+23:47Nina Isokangas36:27
    1630FINKsskerho (1074)+23:47Anna Kosonen36:27
    1631FINLitukan Huima (1026)+23:48Hannaleena Riikonen36:28
    1632FINRastiketut 3 (1033)+23:48Maarit Kaitola36:28
    1633FINIisu 3 (972)+23:50Marika Loukusa36:30
    1634FINProLost (1057)+23:50Sirke Katajala36:30
    1635FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1674)+23:51Ottilia Nikula36:31
    1636FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 8 (1230)+23:53Lotta Kuusniemi36:33
    1637FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1315)+23:53Krista Kuusela36:33
    1638FINAkanvirta (1543)+23:53Elina Malkamki36:33
    1639FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018)+23:56Tytti Kuokkanen36:36
    1640FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys 2 (1603)+23:58Laura Purontaus36:38
    1641FINMETSn thden (1456)+24:00Jenni Simola36:40
    1642FINH3M (1290)+24:01Marjukka Kainulainen36:41
    1643FINKespiv Kangasalla (1604)+24:06Rita Huttu36:46
    1644FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1362)+24:13Arja Laurila36:53
    1645FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1442)+24:14Jaana Kekkonen36:54
    1646FINPitkt Hoikat Blondit (848)+24:25Mari Friman37:05
    1647FINRymy-Rasti (1190)+24:35Kirsti Mikkola37:15
    1648FINSuppaSisters (1430)+24:43Jaana Rummukainen37:23
    1649FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (1303)+24:46Johanna Rsnen37:26
    1650FINHaapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222)+25:03Veera Partanen37:43
    1651FINRastivarsat 5 (1312)+25:23Saija Toivola38:03
    1652FINIloiset Venlat (1696)+25:48Satu Tuovinen38:28
    1653FINKrsmen Kataja (905)+25:50Mirka Lahti38:30
    1654FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (923)+26:33Mari Kauppinen39:13
    1655FINNeurorient 2 (1439)+26:33Tea Larjo39:13
    1656FINThtikolibrit (1568)+26:36Hanna-Kaisa Siekkinen39:16
    1657FINKsskerho 2 (1267)+26:53Hanna Vuolteenaho39:33
    1658FINMetshallitus (1529)+27:46Aino Ollila40:26
    1659FINNaiset vailla varjoa 2 (1422)+27:47Marianna Sydnmaanlakka40:27
    1660FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1105)+27:49Virpi Kiiskinen40:29
    1661FINKaveritRistiinRastiin (1504)+27:53Pirkko Varho40:33
    1662FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt 2 (1433)+27:57Tuija Soikkeli40:37
    1663FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1381)+28:00Mia Npnkangas40:40
    1664FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1716)+28:03Annika Niittyl40:43
    1665FINEptoivoinen Yritys (1623)+28:24Kaisa Valkeap41:04
    1666FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1032)+29:59Hannele Lindell42:39
    1667FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679)+30:58Tiina Kotisalmi43:38
    1668FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (930)+31:01Gerda Sadurska43:41
    1669FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 7 (1495)+31:52Tiina Mki44:32
    1670FINEksytn yhdess (1424)+32:28Niina Uolamo45:08
    1671FINmetsterapiaa (1520)+32:48janiina hertto45:28
    1672FINSK Malmlund (1093)+33:11Hanna Malmlund45:51
    1673FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1479)+34:50Henna Turpiainen47:30
    1674FINKoodi 30 (1522)+34:56Anja Wilen47:36
    1675FINKoovee 11 (1168)+36:21Johanna Jrvinen49:01
    1676FINSuppasirpat (1505)+36:29Emmi Tegelberg49:09
    1677FINUkkoskyykky (1507)+36:59Susanna Lindberg49:39
    1678FINPaha rasti - etsik meidt 2 (1486)+37:25Paula Saari50:05
    1679FINTeam Armas (1537)+37:27Riina Sinkkonen50:07
    1680FINPVTUTKL (1075)+38:17Siiri Kosonen50:57
    1681FINOta kiinni jos saat (1602)+40:39Virpi Kokkonen53:19
    1682FINHarharetki (1646)+46:54Pauliina Harju59:34
    1683FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1472)+48:06Liisa Suominen1:00:46
    1684FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (1353)+49:08Marja-Liisa Liminka1:01:48
    1685FINJyvskyln amk 2 (1483)+1:08:25Outi Laitinen1:21:05