< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1201 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158) | +25:10 | Aliina Vuorela | 47:47 | ||
1202 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (951) | +25:11 | Tarja Kemppinen | 47:48 | ||
1203 | Team Rantala (917) | +25:13 | Miia Rantala | 47:50 | ||
1204 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656) | +25:13 | Sari Aikio | 47:50 | ||
1205 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (1706) | +25:13 | Seija Siikavuo | 47:50 | ||
1206 | IF Brahe 2 (856) | +25:14 | Elisabeth Stenlund | 47:51 | ||
1207 | Impivaaran eksyttäret (1651) | +25:15 | Noora Nyrö | 47:52 | ||
1208 | Minnepäin (1403) | +25:17 | Sipilä Saara | 47:54 | ||
1209 | Hurmaavat kimalaiset (1532) | +25:17 | Tarja Miettinen | 47:54 | ||
1210 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797) | +25:20 | Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki | 47:57 | ||
1211 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (877) | +25:20 | Noora Karppinen | 47:57 | ||
1212 | Rastisankarittaret (1148) | +25:21 | Heidi Maaniittu | 47:58 | ||
1213 | Heimoneuvosto (1590) | +25:27 | Terhi Raveala | 48:04 | ||
1214 | Loimaan Jankko 3 (1258) | +25:29 | Henna Saario | 48:06 | ||
1215 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088) | +25:30 | Päivi Tolonen | 48:07 | ||
1216 | Team SaMaKaTe (1701) | +25:30 | Tea Pajunoja | 48:07 | ||
1217 | Oulunsalon Vasama (642) | +25:31 | Päivi Mäkinen | 48:08 | ||
1218 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (1034) | +25:32 | Eija Kestilä | 48:09 | ||
1219 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065) | +25:32 | Marjo Mattila | 48:09 | ||
1220 | Jämerän Naiset 2 (1408) | +25:33 | Laura Rossi | 48:10 | ||
1221 | Team SaTuAnnEli (1561) | +25:34 | Elisa Vulli | 48:11 | ||
1222 | Kesäkertut 2 (1633) | +25:35 | Kaisa Launokorpi | 48:12 | ||
1223 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1309) | +25:36 | Teea Lahtinen | 48:13 | ||
1224 | IF Åland (811) | +25:38 | Louise Alm | 48:15 | ||
1225 | Karjaan Ura 4 (995) | +25:38 | Terese Winberg | 48:15 | ||
1226 | Petäjäveden Hieronta Relax (1567) | +25:42 | Mirva Niininen | 48:19 | ||
1227 | IL Tyrving 4 (722) | +25:44 | Åshild Flatebakken | 48:21 | ||
1228 | Rasti-Vihti 8 (1324) | +25:44 | Tiina Kaukojävi | 48:21 | ||
1229 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852) | +25:48 | Airi Kattelus | 48:25 | ||
1230 | SK Vuoksi 2 (333) | +25:49 | Essi Korhonen | 48:26 | ||
1231 | Turkian Tuiske (1606) | +25:51 | Elli Teitto | 48:28 | ||
1232 | MILLOG (1588) | +25:53 | Anni Särkänmäki | 48:30 | ||
1233 | Rånäs OK 2 (904) | +25:54 | Sofia Giding | 48:31 | ||
1234 | Team Weckman (1076) | +25:54 | Joanna Weckman | 48:31 | ||
1235 | Kahvin Voima (1619) | +25:54 | Mirella Keinänen | 48:31 | ||
1236 | TSE for the Future (1621) | +25:54 | Hanna Kiili | 48:31 | ||
1237 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1100) | +25:55 | Jenni Rantala | 48:32 | ||
1238 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412) | +25:57 | Anna Ojala | 48:34 | ||
1239 | Suuntavaisto SK (748) | +25:57 | Sanni Rantala | 48:34 | ||
1240 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (1277) | +25:57 | Terhi Heiskanen | 48:34 | ||
1241 | Rastipurenta (1427) | +25:59 | Kristiina Juhola | 48:36 | ||
1242 | Korjataan tossulla (1323) | +26:01 | Johanna Hyrske | 48:38 | ||
1243 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (908) | +26:05 | Tiina Hilden | 48:42 | ||
1244 | Hutittaret 2 (1437) | +26:06 | Mira Ratia-Kallio | 48:43 | ||
1245 | Haukiputaan Heitto (688) | +26:08 | Ilona Jaatinen | 48:45 | ||
1246 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1096) | +26:08 | Hanna Manninen | 48:45 | ||
1247 | JYY Jopa (1188) | +26:09 | Emma Pulkkinen | 48:46 | ||
1248 | FK Herkules (682) | +26:12 | Agnetha le Claire | 48:49 | ||
1249 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1135) | +26:12 | Taija Kostamo | 48:49 | ||
1250 | Virvatulet (1131) | +26:13 | Taina Rintala | 48:50 | ||
1251 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (792) | +26:14 | Maisa Sopanen | 48:51 | ||
1252 | Suunnistuskoulun äidit 2 (1146) | +26:14 | Heidi Pasajoki-Kivelä | 48:51 | ||
1253 | Sallan Karhut 3 (1294) | +26:14 | Marjo Kaisanlahti | 48:51 | ||
1254 | Kukakantaapoismetsästä (1349) | +26:15 | Leena Tamminen | 48:52 | ||
1255 | Halvatun Akat (1261) | +26:17 | Tinja Mareen | 48:54 | ||
1256 | Oman polun raivaajat (1554) | +26:17 | Elina Sipilä | 48:54 | ||
1257 | Sammun mimmit (1611) | +26:17 | Aila Ruohonen | 48:54 | ||
1258 | Pitkämäkiset (724) | +26:18 | Leena Pitkänen | 48:55 | ||
1259 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1259) | +26:19 | Inka Sivill | 48:56 | ||
1260 | Sk Sipolandia (1501) | +26:19 | Elina Hännikäinen | 48:56 | ||
1261 | #äläkääjättäkö (1236) | +26:20 | Marika Parkkonen | 48:57 | ||
1262 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (1569) | +26:20 | Julia Lampinen | 48:57 | ||
1263 | Lune Forening (1109) | +26:21 | Tiina Virtanen | 48:58 | ||
1264 | Tehotiimi (1578) | +26:22 | Jaana Väisänen | 48:59 | ||
1265 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599) | +26:22 | Hanna-Greta Puurtinen | 48:59 | ||
1266 | Veikottaret (1691) | +26:23 | Enni Lakkisto | 49:00 | ||
1267 | Metsälän Mutsit (1287) | +26:24 | Maria Ampiala | 49:01 | ||
1268 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391) | +26:24 | Heta Korvenranta | 49:01 | ||
1269 | Alpparin enkelit (1338) | +26:25 | Maara Kosonen | 49:02 | ||
1270 | Suunta 112 (941) | +26:27 | Henrica Asikainen | 49:04 | ||
1271 | B-Tiimi 3 (1407) | +26:27 | Terhi Hannikainen | 49:04 | ||
1272 | Paimion Rasti 8 (803) | +26:29 | Maija Koskinen | 49:06 | ||
1273 | Opet hukassa (1363) | +26:29 | Enni Loponen | 49:06 | ||
1274 | Hullulan Hortoilijat (986) | +26:30 | Peppi Mälkiä | 49:07 | ||
1275 | Nokian Tyres (1694) | +26:31 | Jenni Mikkonen | 49:08 | ||
1276 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (757) | +26:32 | Henna Breilin | 49:09 | ||
1277 | Jämerän Naiset (1253) | +26:33 | Satu Pulkkinen | 49:10 | ||
1278 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1416) | +26:33 | Eija Karjalainen | 49:10 | ||
1279 | Tampereen Pyrintö 30 (846) | +26:34 | Hanna Koskinen | 49:11 | ||
1280 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1137) | +26:34 | Heli Ranta-aho | 49:11 | ||
1281 | OK Trian 11 (1304) | +26:36 | Petra Wickholm | 49:13 | ||
1282 | Maavakio (1666) | +26:36 | Emilia Seppälä | 49:13 | ||
1283 | Hespartto (1582) | +26:37 | Aino Kopra | 49:14 | ||
1284 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1207) | +26:39 | Mirva Nummila | 49:16 | ||
1285 | Rastivainut (1524) | +26:40 | Mäkinen Tiina | 49:17 | ||
1286 | Kavioura kateissa SK (1200) | +26:42 | Juuli Kenkkilä | 49:19 | ||
1287 | Emitemut (1378) | +26:42 | Anniina Määttänen | 49:19 | ||
1288 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (740) | +26:45 | Mila Viksilä | 49:22 | ||
1289 | Siikajoen Soutajat (1601) | +26:46 | Nanni Niemelä | 49:23 | ||
1290 | Neurorient (1192) | +26:47 | Anna Tapanainen | 49:24 | ||
1291 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223) | +26:47 | Marika Mattila | 49:24 | ||
1292 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712) | +26:49 | Sini Arnkill | 49:26 | ||
1293 | Siskokset KK (1279) | +26:50 | Susanna Kuisma | 49:27 | ||
1294 | Naiset vailla varjoa (1314) | +26:52 | Jaana Turunen | 49:29 | ||
1295 | Aina on keretty (1271) | +26:53 | Valtonen Susanna | 49:30 | ||
1296 | Oravanmarjat (1079) | +26:55 | Martta Jämsen | 49:32 | ||
1297 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 2 (1243) | +26:55 | Jatta Lahtinen | 49:32 | ||
1298 | Lillomarka OL 4 (1288) | +26:56 | Line Sletner | 49:33 | ||
1299 | Team Hukka (1594) | +26:56 | Meri Pohjonen | 49:33 | ||
1300 | LLT-Beibet (1458) | +27:00 | Jessica Holmqvist | 49:37 | ||
1301 | Espoon Suunta 16 (1061) | +27:03 | Lulu Williams | 49:40 | ||
1302 | Saaremaa OK (515) | +27:04 | Vaige Aav | 49:41 | ||
1303 | Team Elovena (1050) | +27:04 | Marja Vakkuri | 49:41 | ||
1304 | Kiriharakat (964) | +27:09 | Annika Lahti | 49:46 | ||
1305 | Sauvon Urheilijat (1450) | +27:09 | Sirja Karru | 49:46 | ||
1306 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (922) | +27:10 | Minea Korhonen | 49:47 | ||
1307 | London Ladies (1327) | +27:11 | Alison Saunders | 49:48 | ||
1308 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1399) | +27:12 | Maisa Korhonen | 49:49 | ||
1309 | Haukiputaan Heitto 3 (1301) | +27:19 | Orvokki Pesonen | 49:56 | ||
1310 | #ootkokartalla (1462) | +27:22 | Kristiina Järvelä | 49:59 | ||
1311 | Nomaji (1490) | +27:25 | Laura Tuorila | 50:02 | ||
1312 | Enon tytöt eksyksissä (1485) | +27:26 | Auli Ärväs | 50:03 | ||
1313 | Team Ambitus (1242) | +27:27 | Henna Jalovaara | 50:04 | ||
1314 | Närpes OK 2 (411) | +27:32 | Maria Sund | 50:09 | ||
1315 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1484) | +27:38 | Eeva Tanska | 50:15 | ||
1316 | RasTiimi 2 (394) | +27:41 | Marjo Hannula | 50:18 | ||
1317 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (1373) | +27:41 | Marja Jokela | 50:18 | ||
1318 | IK Falken 4 (1331) | +27:45 | Eva Lönnqvist | 50:22 | ||
1319 | Rastikertut (1372) | +27:49 | Minna Nissilä | 50:26 | ||
1320 | Lapuan Virkiä 8 (1345) | +27:52 | Katariina Suokko | 50:29 | ||
1321 | OK Kristina (1195) | +27:54 | Heli Kankaanpää | 50:31 | ||
1322 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (826) | +28:02 | Tarja Haahti | 50:39 | ||
1323 | R41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463) | +28:07 | Pinja Siiteri | 50:44 | ||
1324 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (1231) | +28:11 | Outi Hyvönen | 50:48 | ||
1325 | Tampereen Pyrintö 28 (766) | +28:26 | Minna Konttila | 51:03 | ||
1326 | Valbo AIF (615) | +28:29 | Tyra Forsberg | 51:06 | ||
1327 | Himangan Urheilijat 2 (1244) | +28:40 | Sanna Kuusisto | 51:17 | ||
1328 | Rauman flikat (1122) | +28:41 | Merja Sundman | 51:18 | ||
1329 | Kannuksen Ura (1339) | +28:44 | Maija Kupsala | 51:21 | ||
1330 | Leenan Leiri 1 (992) | +28:45 | Seija Sauru | 51:22 | ||
1331 | Teme Ski Team (1550) | +28:45 | Iida Vihtalahti | 51:22 | ||
1332 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (781) | +28:49 | Kaisa Nissinen | 51:26 | ||
1333 | OK Irmat (1681) | +28:50 | Mari Slutbäck | 51:27 | ||
1334 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (851) | +28:52 | Arja Kallio | 51:29 | ||
1335 | Solf IK 2 (1347) | +28:54 | Sonja Friman | 51:31 | ||
1336 | Paha Rasti 2 (1420) | +28:54 | Anne Mäkiranta | 51:31 | ||
1337 | KanKi (1573) | +28:54 | Hanna Heikkilä | 51:31 | ||
1338 | Tulin, Näin, Eksyin (1388) | +28:55 | Marjukka Joutsenlahti | 51:32 | ||
1339 | Kuplasta karanneet (1085) | +29:00 | Aura Yli-Savola | 51:37 | ||
1340 | IF Femman 4 (1060) | +29:04 | Julia Hästö | 51:41 | ||
1341 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 12 (864) | +29:05 | Päivi Nummelin | 51:42 | ||
1342 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (263) | +29:18 | Elsa Leppämäki | 51:55 | ||
1343 | Näläkämoan Nalakuttajat (1325) | +29:18 | Irja Lehikoinen | 51:55 | ||
1344 | Matrix 2 (1396) | +29:18 | Senni Ryhtä | 51:55 | ||
1345 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1078) | +29:19 | Jaana Lerssi-Uskelin | 51:56 | ||
1346 | Team Hiesä (1336) | +29:21 | Leena Viitala-Sjöblom | 51:58 | ||
1347 | Talvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1675) | +29:23 | Salla Salokanto | 52:00 | ||
1348 | Neljä Ässää (1616) | +29:26 | Sini Ervelä-Aro | 52:03 | ||
1349 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1410) | +29:30 | Sanni Suoniemi | 52:07 | ||
1350 | Salon Vilpas (785) | +29:35 | Tanja Granroth | 52:12 | ||
1351 | Nastolan Terä 3 (871) | +29:36 | Suvi Huttunen | 52:13 | ||
1352 | Suppasiskot (1344) | +29:40 | Heta Tuunanen | 52:17 | ||
1353 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1436) | +29:44 | Kaisa Turunen | 52:21 | ||
1354 | Laihian Luja (261) | +29:45 | Henriikka Hölsö | 52:22 | ||
1355 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1319) | +29:47 | Tiia Hartikainen | 52:24 | ||
1356 | Fc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1274) | +29:49 | Jaana Martikainen | 52:26 | ||
1357 | Ankarat naiset (1553) | +29:50 | Annabel Teetamm | 52:27 | ||
1358 | RajakivenKiertäjät (1645) | +29:50 | Noora Hiekkaranta | 52:27 | ||
1359 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333) | +29:54 | Tarja Taipale | 52:31 | ||
1360 | Fazer (1111) | +30:00 | Erja Sulanne | 52:37 | ||
1361 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (915) | +30:01 | Noora Simonen | 52:38 | ||
1362 | Maailman matkaajat (1635) | +30:02 | Virén Anna | 52:39 | ||
1363 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (836) | +30:03 | Pauliina Kuokka | 52:40 | ||
1364 | SK Mortis (609) | +30:05 | Jutta Forss | 52:42 | ||
1365 | Lost Ladies (1653) | +30:06 | Kaisa Nisula | 52:43 | ||
1366 | Paha rasti - etsikää meidät (1054) | +30:09 | Anu Hautala | 52:46 | ||
1367 | Hevikisu (1059) | +30:10 | Ilomäki Heli | 52:47 | ||
1368 | John Deere (1455) | +30:13 | Paula Saarinen | 52:50 | ||
1369 | Pilkut (988) | +30:15 | Aino Tuovinen | 52:52 | ||
1370 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1332) | +30:19 | Tarja Kyröläinen | 52:56 | ||
1371 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (906) | +30:23 | Laila Escartin-Sorjonen | 53:00 | ||
1372 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (927) | +30:30 | Eveliina Kenttämies | 53:07 | ||
1373 | Kaskikeijut (1198) | +30:30 | Reetta Harmaja | 53:07 | ||
1374 | Teksasin Tarmo (1153) | +30:34 | Eeva-Reetta Uitti | 53:11 | ||
1375 | OK Trian 12 (777) | +30:37 | Inka Kettumäki | 53:14 | ||
1376 | Neva-Fox-SPB (469) | +30:42 | Marina Pankratova | 53:19 | ||
1377 | Rasti E4 3 (898) | +30:46 | Satu Laksila | 53:23 | ||
1378 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1238) | +30:47 | Pirjo Kuusela | 53:24 | ||
1379 | Munuaiset Menossa (924) | +30:50 | Piia Moisio | 53:27 | ||
1380 | Mäkipartio (1626) | +30:53 | Suur-Uski Satu | 53:30 | ||
1381 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (1350) | +30:57 | Miia Länsitie | 53:34 | ||
1382 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1106) | +31:03 | Salli Suninen | 53:40 | ||
1383 | OK Botnia 2 (678) | +31:04 | Fanny Rönnqvist | 53:41 | ||
1384 | Navi 3 (794) | +31:06 | Iina Malinen | 53:43 | ||
1385 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565) | +31:14 | Kristiina Oksanen | 53:51 | ||
1386 | Nitrokarhu (868) | +31:16 | Maija Hakala | 53:53 | ||
1387 | Iris (1689) | +31:21 | Outi Karjalainen | 53:58 | ||
1388 | Kuuran Kukkaset (778) | +31:22 | Katri Valtonen | 53:59 | ||
1389 | OK Raseborg 4 (1095) | +31:24 | Pia Westerberg | 54:01 | ||
1390 | Von Ellit (788) | +31:25 | Katri Liikola | 54:02 | ||
1391 | Kauhavan Wisa (417) | +31:26 | Elina Huhdankoski | 54:03 | ||
1392 | IF Minken 2 (1082) | +31:26 | Camilla Granlund | 54:03 | ||
1393 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219) | +31:28 | Hanne Blomberg | 54:05 | ||
1394 | Kesäkertut (1262) | +31:28 | Marianne Kulju | 54:05 | ||
1395 | Östmarka OK 2 (1452) | +31:29 | Katrine Holen | 54:06 | ||
1396 | Suunnattomat pykälät (1521) | +31:31 | Reeta Eriksson | 54:08 | ||
1397 | Sammalnotkon Ladyt (1139) | +31:34 | Tarja Hopponen | 54:11 | ||
1398 | Stadin tytöt (1563) | +31:35 | Sini Nelimarkka | 54:12 | ||
1399 | Jarret (1311) | +31:36 | Laura Niskanen | 54:13 | ||
1400 | Kaukaan Lyly (939) | +31:37 | Suvi Rasa | 54:14 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |