< Förra 200 | Alla |
1501 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 12 (800) | +34:00 | Kaisa Aherto-Lilja | 56:37 | ||
1502 | Lappeen leidit (1007) | +34:01 | Iida Ilvonen | 56:38 | ||
1503 | Vihman siskokset (1503) | +34:01 | Tanja Turunen | 56:38 | ||
1504 | MetsäMimmit (1526) | +34:01 | Kristiina Partio | 56:38 | ||
1505 | Santen 2 (1413) | +34:05 | Riina Muilu-Mäkelä | 56:42 | ||
1506 | Supankiertäjät (1584) | +34:06 | Tuula Mbembela | 56:43 | ||
1507 | Varpuviipottajat (1609) | +34:07 | Katri Liukkonen | 56:44 | ||
1508 | Valmet Tampere (1534) | +34:08 | Elina Sillanpää | 56:45 | ||
1509 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1440) | +34:09 | Elina Aakko | 56:46 | ||
1510 | SK Oikoreitti (1491) | +34:10 | Jonna Silvo | 56:47 | ||
1511 | Kompassi hukassa (1613) | +34:11 | Mira Hiiri | 56:48 | ||
1512 | Neljän naisen porukka (1530) | +34:12 | Enni Kerola | 56:49 | ||
1513 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702) | +34:21 | Sohvi Rajamäki | 56:58 | ||
1514 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1265) | +34:24 | Päivi Näykki | 57:01 | ||
1515 | Suunnistan ja sienestän 1 (1625) | +34:24 | Maria Pietilä | 57:01 | ||
1516 | Ikänäkö OK (1668) | +34:25 | Riitta Viitala | 57:02 | ||
1517 | Oudot kummut (1395) | +34:26 | Katja Nurminen | 57:03 | ||
1518 | Sallan Karhut (1027) | +34:27 | Maija Kaisanlahti | 57:04 | ||
1519 | Akanvirta (1543) | +34:28 | Elina Malkamäki | 57:05 | ||
1520 | Boomat (1251) | +34:29 | Anne Ruokamo | 57:06 | ||
1521 | Kuplasta karanneet 2 (1401) | +34:29 | Veera Intihar | 57:06 | ||
1522 | METSÄn tähden (1456) | +34:30 | Jenni Simola | 57:07 | ||
1523 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384) | +34:31 | Satu Leppänen | 57:08 | ||
1524 | Akuutin Harhailijat (1249) | +34:33 | Arja Niinimäki | 57:10 | ||
1525 | Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En (622) | +34:34 | Kirsi Lindqvist | 57:11 | ||
1526 | KantaLaukkaset (1499) | +34:34 | Linda Laukkanen | 57:11 | ||
1527 | R41.0 Desorientatio NAS 2 (1558) | +34:34 | Heidi Aaltokallio | 57:11 | ||
1528 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (981) | +34:35 | Marjo Lassila | 57:12 | ||
1529 | Serkkutiimi (1189) | +34:36 | Jenni Hovila | 57:13 | ||
1530 | Tirpat (1235) | +34:38 | Reetta Ralli | 57:15 | ||
1531 | Espoon Suunta 17 (1708) | +34:38 | Tatiana Senko | 57:15 | ||
1532 | Lillomarka OL 6 (697) | +34:39 | Anne Ruste | 57:16 | ||
1533 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (1500) | +34:45 | Gunnevi Kiiskinen | 57:22 | ||
1534 | HIK - Haukku Pelasta! (1657) | +34:47 | Elina Rautapää | 57:24 | ||
1535 | Voitolla suohon (1475) | +34:48 | Karoliina Rantanen | 57:25 | ||
1536 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit 2 (1356) | +34:51 | Sari Leino | 57:28 | ||
1537 | Lyylit 2 (1595) | +34:53 | Johanna Jaakkola | 57:30 | ||
1538 | KiIRE (1667) | +34:55 | Ines Hiropoulos | 57:32 | ||
1539 | Silkkijakkujengi (1488) | +34:56 | Tiina Kärkkäinen | 57:33 | ||
1540 | Minkit (1421) | +34:59 | Minkit 1 | 57:36 | ||
1541 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1389) | +35:00 | Sari-Liia Tonttila | 57:37 | ||
1542 | IK Tunnelflickorna (1431) | +35:01 | Karmen Zagar | 57:38 | ||
1543 | Mehiläinen Seinäjoki 3 (1571) | +35:02 | Kaija-Leena Rinta | 57:39 | ||
1544 | Mega MESS (1170) | +35:03 | Virve Kuusi | 57:40 | ||
1545 | Kartta väärinpäin (1426) | +35:03 | Riikka Lehmusvaara | 57:40 | ||
1546 | Team Peesi (1551) | +35:04 | Salla Törmä | 57:41 | ||
1547 | Palopäät (1369) | +35:05 | Heli Lehtomäki | 57:42 | ||
1548 | Kuumat Aallot (998) | +35:07 | Paula Aalto | 57:44 | ||
1549 | Fantastic Four (1293) | +35:07 | Fantastic Four 1 | 57:44 | ||
1550 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1400) | +35:10 | Aino Öhman | 57:47 | ||
1551 | TosiUntoilijat (1547) | +35:11 | Susanna Karjalainen | 57:48 | ||
1552 | Santen (1212) | +35:32 | Jenni Vaarno | 58:09 | ||
1553 | Korpisopraanot (1637) | +35:34 | Tua Sysimiilu | 58:11 | ||
1554 | Lahti Energia (1652) | +36:04 | Tarja Pursiainen | 58:41 | ||
1555 | Metsähiipijättäret (1474) | +36:06 | Veera Kuntsi | 58:43 | ||
1556 | Ulvilan Ura 4 (753) | +36:07 | Anna-Kaisa Karvonen | 58:44 | ||
1557 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys 2 (1603) | +36:09 | Laura Purontaus | 58:46 | ||
1558 | Raisu Lumous (1132) | +36:14 | Teija Launis | 58:51 | ||
1559 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1674) | +36:16 | Ottilia Nikula | 58:53 | ||
1560 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (738) | +36:26 | Katri Mäkinen | 59:03 | ||
1561 | Valon lapset (1661) | +36:34 | Marjo Suvanto | 59:11 | ||
1562 | Saaremaa OK 2 (1379) | +36:38 | Hedili Nõu | 59:15 | ||
1563 | Rastipöllöt (1630) | +36:45 | Tuulikki Isokangas-Torniainen | 59:22 | ||
1564 | Ryhmä Remu (1622) | +36:46 | Sanna Viherlehto | 59:23 | ||
1565 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1219) | +36:49 | Ida Tiihonen | 59:26 | ||
1566 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1315) | +36:49 | Krista Kuusela | 59:26 | ||
1567 | Rymy-Rasti 2 (1697) | +36:53 | Anne Ala-Orvola | 59:30 | ||
1568 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1362) | +36:55 | Arja Laurila | 59:32 | ||
1569 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241) | +36:58 | Anne Lindholm | 59:35 | ||
1570 | KaHJoS 2 (1641) | +36:58 | Katja Kangas | 59:35 | ||
1571 | Ykssarviset 2 (1585) | +36:59 | Heli Lindström | 59:36 | ||
1572 | Rasti Daamit (1446) | +37:02 | Heli Laurbär | 59:39 | ||
1573 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (1303) | +37:08 | Johanna Räsänen | 59:45 | ||
1574 | Kässäkerho (1074) | +37:09 | Anna Kosonen | 59:46 | ||
1575 | Männistön Muorit (1574) | +37:14 | Eeva Mustonen | 59:51 | ||
1576 | Team Omaleimaiset (1489) | +37:16 | Satu Himanen | 59:53 | ||
1577 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1442) | +37:18 | Jaana Kekkonen | 59:55 | ||
1578 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (824) | +37:21 | Jaana Ämmälä | 59:58 | ||
1579 | Auran Vannas (1218) | +37:33 | Katri Prusila | 1:00:10 | ||
1580 | Kesäpäivä Kangasalla (1604) | +37:47 | Rita Huttu | 1:00:24 | ||
1581 | 40 vuotta erämaassa (1518) | +37:51 | Niina Savolainen | 1:00:28 | ||
1582 | OK Raseborg 2 (546) | +38:28 | Monique Westerberg | 1:01:05 | ||
1583 | Pargas IF 4 (1224) | +38:43 | Maria Brink | 1:01:20 | ||
1584 | Pargas IF 5 (689) | +38:45 | Hanna Lindholm | 1:01:22 | ||
1585 | ProLost (1057) | +38:50 | Sirke Katajala | 1:01:27 | ||
1586 | 4 non blondes (1468) | +38:54 | Minna Kulju | 1:01:31 | ||
1587 | Turskit ja trumantit (1360) | +38:56 | Satu Hietala | 1:01:33 | ||
1588 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (432) | +39:03 | Tia Pohjola | 1:01:40 | ||
1589 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (812) | +39:04 | Anna Karhunen | 1:01:41 | ||
1590 | Suuntaa vailla (1102) | +39:05 | Milja Tuominen | 1:01:42 | ||
1591 | Lintusparvi (1512) | +39:05 | Tuija Lintunen | 1:01:42 | ||
1592 | Kyröön kiiturit (819) | +39:07 | Emilia Plukka | 1:01:44 | ||
1593 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174) | +39:07 | Karoliina Ahvonen | 1:01:44 | ||
1594 | Olavin Rasti 4 (789) | +39:09 | Maija Huttunen | 1:01:46 | ||
1595 | Valkeakosken Haka 7 (1144) | +39:09 | Helena Kajaala-Ylikoski | 1:01:46 | ||
1596 | Suunnaton fiilis (937) | +39:10 | Nina Isokangas | 1:01:47 | ||
1597 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1404) | +39:12 | Hanna Tolvanen | 1:01:49 | ||
1598 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (1230) | +39:17 | Lotta Kuusniemi | 1:01:54 | ||
1599 | Litukan Huima (1026) | +39:19 | Hannaleena Riikonen | 1:01:56 | ||
1600 | Kiipulasäätiö (1598) | +39:25 | Nina Lietsa | 1:02:02 | ||
1601 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1101) | +39:37 | Olesya Semyonova | 1:02:14 | ||
1602 | Rastiketut 3 (1033) | +39:40 | Maarit Kaitola | 1:02:17 | ||
1603 | Juuan Jänne (1053) | +39:42 | Hanne Kirjavainen | 1:02:19 | ||
1604 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1366) | +39:43 | Annikka Kalliokoski | 1:02:20 | ||
1605 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123) | +39:44 | Sirkka Hämälä | 1:02:21 | ||
1606 | Pitkät Hoikat Blondit (848) | +39:45 | Mari Friman | 1:02:22 | ||
1607 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1310) | +39:49 | Jaana Kivikko | 1:02:26 | ||
1608 | Pirkkalan Pirkot ry (1636) | +39:49 | Helmi Ylitalo | 1:02:26 | ||
1609 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018) | +39:51 | Tytti Kuokkanen | 1:02:28 | ||
1610 | Suunta Mamat (1513) | +39:51 | Saara Hartikainen | 1:02:28 | ||
1611 | Basware (1576) | +39:53 | Anu Kopola | 1:02:30 | ||
1612 | Tukki naiset (947) | +39:54 | Saara Färlin | 1:02:31 | ||
1613 | OK77 7 (1209) | +39:54 | Annika Rajala | 1:02:31 | ||
1614 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1411) | +39:54 | Satu Lindvall | 1:02:31 | ||
1615 | Kaartin Naiset (1672) | +39:59 | Sanna Väisänen | 1:02:36 | ||
1616 | SisuSistas (1531) | +40:02 | Katja Laukkanen | 1:02:39 | ||
1617 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1438) | +40:03 | Krista Polmio | 1:02:40 | ||
1618 | Laihian Luja 4 (1260) | +40:05 | Pauliina Perttu | 1:02:42 | ||
1619 | H3M (1290) | +40:23 | Marjukka Kainulainen | 1:03:00 | ||
1620 | sanna ja tytöt (1591) | +40:28 | Katja Översti | 1:03:05 | ||
1621 | Åbo Klyx (1660) | +40:30 | Jonna Virtanen | 1:03:07 | ||
1622 | Urheilu Mehiläinen 2 (1678) | +40:41 | Inga Heikkiniemi | 1:03:18 | ||
1623 | Suunta 2000 3 (1016) | +40:47 | Lone-Maria Holopainen | 1:03:24 | ||
1624 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1394) | +40:51 | Marianne Pellikka | 1:03:28 | ||
1625 | Harhakertut (1592) | +40:51 | Taru Vihavainen | 1:03:28 | ||
1626 | SK Aasa 5 (822) | +40:52 | Vaike Murumets | 1:03:29 | ||
1627 | The Supremes (1570) | +40:54 | Sanna Holkeri | 1:03:31 | ||
1628 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1451) | +40:55 | Outi Myllykoski | 1:03:32 | ||
1629 | Kun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1377) | +40:56 | Johanna Sydänoja | 1:03:33 | ||
1630 | Aron Haka (1375) | +40:59 | Marleena Kattilakoski | 1:03:36 | ||
1631 | Fujitsu (891) | +41:02 | Anne Vainio | 1:03:39 | ||
1632 | WSP (1600) | +41:05 | Minna Roponen | 1:03:42 | ||
1633 | Iisu 3 (972) | +41:11 | Marika Loukusa | 1:03:48 | ||
1634 | Epätoivoinen Yritys (1623) | +41:21 | Kaisa Valkeapää | 1:03:58 | ||
1635 | Tampereen Pyrintö 24 (1225) | +41:43 | Maaria Viitala | 1:04:20 | ||
1636 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121) | +42:19 | Ulrica Axelsson | 1:04:56 | ||
1637 | Rastimirrit (1098) | +42:42 | Siiri Susitaival | 1:05:19 | ||
1638 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1716) | +42:44 | Annika Niittylä | 1:05:21 | ||
1639 | Haapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222) | +42:45 | Veera Partanen | 1:05:22 | ||
1640 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1316) | +42:50 | Minna Räisänen-Ojapalo | 1:05:27 | ||
1641 | Puolangan Ryhti (1040) | +42:53 | Eveliina Pikkarainen | 1:05:30 | ||
1642 | Metsään meni (1398) | +43:03 | Seija Meskanen | 1:05:40 | ||
1643 | Rymy-Rasti (1190) | +43:35 | Kirsti Mikkola | 1:06:12 | ||
1644 | Naiset vailla varjoa 2 (1422) | +43:45 | Marianna Sydänmaanlakka | 1:06:22 | ||
1645 | Kässäkerho 2 (1267) | +43:47 | Hanna Vuolteenaho | 1:06:24 | ||
1646 | Neurorient 2 (1439) | +43:48 | Tea Larjo | 1:06:25 | ||
1647 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1105) | +43:50 | Virpi Kiiskinen | 1:06:27 | ||
1648 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1381) | +43:56 | Mia Näpänkangas | 1:06:33 | ||
1649 | Metsäninjat (1654) | +43:59 | Maiju Juntunen | 1:06:36 | ||
1650 | SuppaSisters (1430) | +44:06 | Jaana Rummukainen | 1:06:43 | ||
1651 | Kärsämäen Kataja (905) | +46:53 | Mirka Lahti | 1:09:30 | ||
1652 | Iloiset Venlat (1696) | +46:55 | Satu Tuovinen | 1:09:32 | ||
1653 | Rastivarsat 5 (1312) | +47:11 | Saija Toivola | 1:09:48 | ||
1654 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (923) | +47:47 | Mari Kauppinen | 1:10:24 | ||
1655 | Tähtikolibrit (1568) | +47:47 | Hanna-Kaisa Siekkinen | 1:10:24 | ||
1656 | Metsähallitus (1529) | +47:49 | Aino Ollila | 1:10:26 | ||
1657 | Hyvinkään Rasti 9 (1479) | +48:09 | Henna Turpiainen | 1:10:46 | ||
1658 | Koodi 30 (1522) | +48:23 | Anja Wilen | 1:11:00 | ||
1659 | PVTUTKL 2 (1628) | +49:45 | Jenni Hukkanen | 1:12:22 | ||
1660 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (930) | +50:02 | Gerda Sadurska | 1:12:39 | ||
1661 | Eksytään yhdessä (1424) | +52:51 | Niina Uolamo | 1:15:28 | ||
1662 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679) | +53:14 | Tiina Kotisalmi | 1:15:51 | ||
1663 | Team Armas (1537) | +53:35 | Riina Sinkkonen | 1:16:12 | ||
1664 | Suppasirpat (1505) | +55:22 | Emmi Tegelberg | 1:17:59 | ||
1665 | Ukkoskyykky (1507) | +55:48 | Susanna Lindberg | 1:18:25 | ||
1666 | Paha rasti - etsikää meidät 2 (1486) | +56:19 | Paula Saari | 1:18:56 | ||
1667 | metsäterapiaa (1520) | +1:04:48 | janiina hertto | 1:27:25 | ||
1668 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1433) | +1:04:56 | Tuija Soikkeli | 1:27:33 | ||
1669 | KaveritRistiinRastiin (1504) | +1:05:01 | Pirkko Varho | 1:27:38 | ||
1670 | Koovee 11 (1168) | +1:05:53 | Johanna Järvinen | 1:28:30 | ||
1671 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1472) | +1:07:31 | Liisa Suominen | 1:30:08 | ||
1672 | Ota kiinni jos saat (1602) | +1:07:45 | Virpi Kokkonen | 1:30:22 | ||
1673 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1495) | +1:10:12 | Tiina Mäki | 1:32:49 | ||
1674 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1032) | +1:12:32 | Hannele Lindell | 1:35:09 | ||
1675 | SK Malmlund (1093) | +1:12:35 | Hanna Malmlund | 1:35:12 | ||
1676 | PVTUTKL (1075) | +1:15:29 | Siiri Kosonen | 1:38:06 | ||
1677 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1353) | +1:15:55 | Marja-Liisa Liminka | 1:38:32 | ||
1678 | Harharetki (1646) | +1:19:09 | Pauliina Harju | 1:41:46 | ||
1679 | Jyväskylän amk 2 (1483) | +1:21:43 | Outi Laitinen | 1:44:20 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |