< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
101 | Tesla Brno CZE (391) | +11:42 | Kamila Springlova | 32:39 | ||
102 | Nord West (79) | +11:42 | Zlata Malysheva | 26:52 | ||
103 | OK Orion (46) | +11:44 | Ida Öbro | 24:09 | ||
104 | MS Parma 3 (189) | +11:50 | Tessa Salmia | 24:34 | ||
105 | Turun Suunnistajat (97) | +11:57 | Emmi Haavisto | 24:11 | ||
106 | Catalonia Team (152) | +12:36 | Ampa Gil | 33:31 | ||
107 | OK Linne (16) | +12:40 | Hedwig Haas | 31:07 | ||
108 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (40) | +12:40 | Hanna Raitanen | 26:29 | ||
109 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +12:44 | Annika Kirvesmies | 27:17 | ||
110 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (21) | +12:45 | Agnes Leo | 24:00 | ||
111 | Black Sea OK (47) | +12:46 | Anna Derzavina | 24:27 | ||
112 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (37) | +12:55 | Iben Valery | 32:51 | ||
113 | Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +13:03 | Salla Fagerudd | 28:30 | ||
114 | Emblem IL (203) | +13:11 | Vilde Åröen Lykke | 29:41 | ||
115 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462) | +13:13 | Karin Hagwall | 30:54 | ||
116 | NTNUI 5 (466) | +13:16 | Birkeland Nina Aasheim | 28:54 | ||
117 | Anttolan Urheilijat (34) | +13:17 | Laura Hyyryläinen | 26:58 | ||
118 | Tullinge SK 2 (185) | +13:17 | Karin Lundberg | 29:54 | ||
119 | Bäkkelagets SK (92) | +13:18 | Lene Godager Kaas | 29:26 | ||
120 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (164) | +13:32 | Katja Luoma | 27:53 | ||
121 | Vang OL (368) | +13:38 | Ingvild Gjessing | 29:29 | ||
122 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78) | +13:49 | Maiju Lehtonen | 28:18 | ||
123 | Northern Wind (58) | +13:56 | Elizaveta Rastegaeva | 26:44 | ||
124 | Konnerud IL (197) | +13:59 | Jenny Baklid | 23:32 | ||
125 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +14:01 | Frida Brogren | 35:13 | ||
126 | Köping-Kolsva OK (143) | +14:21 | Sofie Landqvist | 27:24 | ||
127 | Tidligere toppløpere (123) | +14:30 | Hanna Kosonen | 30:13 | ||
128 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +14:33 | Sofia Wigle | 27:14 | ||
129 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (71) | +14:39 | Juliaana Näsi | 28:10 | ||
130 | Snättringe SK (243) | +14:45 | Monica Hatlen | 27:34 | ||
131 | Leksands OK (117) | +14:50 | Elsa Göras | 28:36 | ||
132 | OK Kapa (137) | +14:56 | Agnese Dzerve | 27:19 | ||
133 | OK Trian (104) | +15:10 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 26:36 | ||
134 | Night Hawk (618) | +15:17 | Ingvild Paulsen Vie | 29:19 | ||
135 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132) | +15:28 | Sirpa Torvinen | 27:57 | ||
136 | Lappeen Riento (126) | +15:32 | Riikka Suomalainen | 28:29 | ||
137 | Nydalens SK 2 (195) | +15:35 | Katja Mjösund | 25:18 | ||
138 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (161) | +15:38 | Alina Lounela | 33:25 | ||
139 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239) | +15:41 | Iida Varmavuo | 29:43 | ||
140 | Ol Norska 2 (105) | +15:42 | Sabrina Meister | 28:00 | ||
141 | Alatornion Pirkat (169) | +15:44 | Anni Taulavuori | 29:37 | ||
142 | MS Parma 4 (223) | +15:46 | Mirkka Maisila | 31:41 | ||
143 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135) | +15:47 | Anne Nurmi | 30:03 | ||
144 | Espoon Akilles (141) | +15:51 | Maria Wallikivi | 29:41 | ||
145 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (370) | +15:51 | Saana Orkola | 28:18 | ||
146 | OK Saldus (420) | +15:59 | Ieva Brice | 30:57 | ||
147 | Orienta SKI-O (214) | +16:01 | Ekaterina Rebrova | 28:57 | ||
148 | OK Kolmården (145) | +16:10 | Lisa Berggren | 27:51 | ||
149 | Karjaan Ura (353) | +16:10 | Anna Hellén | 29:09 | ||
150 | OK Linne 2 (64) | +16:13 | Sandra Näslund | 25:06 | ||
151 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (260) | +16:23 | Henrika Vallema | 28:42 | ||
152 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (112) | +16:27 | Venla Kinnala | 28:17 | ||
153 | SK Vuoksi (120) | +16:28 | Liisa Nenonen | 30:12 | ||
154 | OK Moss (531) | +16:30 | Eisvang Frida Hovgaard | 33:48 | ||
155 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (93) | +16:35 | Pim Hedberg | 29:20 | ||
156 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (226) | +16:50 | Klara Pålsson | 28:59 | ||
157 | Lapuan Virkiä (253) | +16:51 | Emmi Hietala | 30:44 | ||
158 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +16:53 | Tanja Harjula | 29:36 | ||
159 | Sundbybergs IK (614) | +16:54 | Ronja Ståhl | 28:46 | ||
160 | Hagaby GoIF (249) | +16:56 | Karin Persson | 25:25 | ||
161 | OK Roxen (153) | +16:57 | Victoria Asketun | 29:55 | ||
162 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (175) | +16:59 | Saana Kuusinen | 31:31 | ||
163 | Bredaryds SOK (81) | +17:01 | Amelia Skalberg | 29:33 | ||
164 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82) | +17:01 | Essi Metsälä | 32:28 | ||
165 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (172) | +17:04 | Elsa Näpänkangas | 30:44 | ||
166 | Närpes OK (173) | +17:05 | Frida Häggkvist | 29:48 | ||
167 | Oppsal orientering (163) | +17:06 | Amélie Aamodt | 29:48 | ||
168 | OK Milan (124) | +17:09 | Amanda Karmetun | 31:44 | ||
169 | OK77 (114) | +17:10 | Lydia Mårtensson | 32:03 | ||
170 | Legenda (277) | +17:14 | Anna Zhukova | 31:10 | ||
171 | Ulvilan Ura (346) | +17:19 | Amanda Yli-Futka | 32:34 | ||
172 | Freidig SPK 2 (978) | +17:23 | Heidi Arnesen | 30:10 | ||
173 | OK Tisaren 2 (99) | +17:24 | Anna Hallmén | 28:08 | ||
174 | SK Uusi (254) | +17:29 | Matilda Latvala | 27:04 | ||
175 | Halden SK 4 (139) | +17:37 | Karoline Aune | 33:44 | ||
176 | Tullinge SK 3 (455) | +17:38 | Elin Sundqvist | 30:03 | ||
177 | Järla Orientering 3 (1717) | +17:40 | Åsa Sundström | 31:52 | ||
178 | Lynx 4 (267) | +17:45 | Annamari Tiitola | 31:51 | ||
179 | ZVOC (294) | +17:53 | Laura Nimante | 30:28 | ||
180 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (694) | +18:00 | Ina Catharina Storrönning | 30:51 | ||
181 | Omega (119) | +18:11 | Elena Kheldert | 29:46 | ||
182 | Vittjärvs IK (131) | +18:16 | Andrea Wickbom | 32:23 | ||
183 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224) | +18:24 | Jenni Simola | 31:21 | ||
184 | OK77 2 (182) | +18:27 | Raisa Sell | 28:36 | ||
185 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148) | +18:40 | Anu Tahvanainen | 27:28 | ||
186 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (208) | +18:48 | Marttiina Joensuu | 25:37 | ||
187 | Olavin Rasti (179) | +18:50 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 28:37 | ||
188 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (423) | +18:53 | Vilma Pesu | 29:08 | ||
189 | OK Rodhen (138) | +18:55 | Emilia Bergström | 30:10 | ||
190 | IF Femman (62) | +18:57 | Henna Torrkulla | 32:33 | ||
191 | Lynx 5 (191) | +19:04 | Hanna Kangasaho | 30:08 | ||
192 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (196) | +19:05 | Sigrid Ruul | 29:54 | ||
193 | RasTiimi (192) | +19:08 | Johanna Tiitto | 33:27 | ||
194 | OK Ravinen 3 (215) | +19:15 | Tilda Andersson | 32:20 | ||
195 | Kongsberg OL (134) | +19:16 | Ingvild Langeggen | 30:09 | ||
196 | O-Motion (327) | +19:21 | Marianne Senn | 35:07 | ||
197 | IF Minken (534) | +19:31 | Gun Strandvall | 33:34 | ||
198 | Nyköpings OK 2 (389) | +19:35 | Emma Westerlund | 35:19 | ||
199 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312) | +19:41 | Päivi Malmi | 30:43 | ||
200 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (503) | +19:58 | Paula Widgren | 34:46 | ||
201 | Täby OK (340) | +20:01 | Ida Hofstedt | 28:02 | ||
202 | Rasti-Jyry (341) | +20:04 | Kaija Rantoja | 30:24 | ||
203 | Olavin Rasti 2 (262) | +20:05 | Iida-Emilia Kaiponen | 28:59 | ||
204 | Rasti-Jussit (281) | +20:09 | Liisa Pulli | 29:15 | ||
205 | Frol IL (204) | +20:10 | Randi Johanne Skjerve | 38:29 | ||
206 | Sonkajärven Pahka (339) | +20:11 | Emmi Kärnä | 32:30 | ||
207 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (292) | +20:12 | Eeva-Maria Fränti | 31:08 | ||
208 | Eksjö SOK 2 (286) | +20:22 | Cecilia Bergander | 29:23 | ||
209 | SK Vuoksi 3 (409) | +20:23 | Rosa Manner | 29:30 | ||
210 | Espoon Suunta 3 (295) | +20:24 | Sofia Pellonperä | 32:56 | ||
211 | Hauhon Sisu (543) | +20:26 | Marjut Rolig | 29:51 | ||
212 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (476) | +20:27 | Kjersti Adela Westin | 30:13 | ||
213 | KFUM Örebro OK (237) | +20:29 | Kristin Jacobsson | 32:21 | ||
214 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (199) | +20:30 | Johanna Viilo | 28:02 | ||
215 | Espoon Suunta 4 (304) | +20:31 | Emmi Markki | 31:47 | ||
216 | Joutsenon Kullervo (410) | +20:32 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | 31:07 | ||
217 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414) | +20:33 | Elisa Reijonen | 31:55 | ||
218 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +20:46 | Viivi Vesterinen | 38:49 | ||
219 | Attunda OK (212) | +20:47 | Laura DAngelo | 29:43 | ||
220 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +20:47 | Hetta Niemelä | 31:56 | ||
221 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (313) | +20:48 | Elli Luoma | 33:11 | ||
222 | Lynx 3 (130) | +20:48 | Siiri Viskari | 36:16 | ||
223 | OLV Zug (301) | +20:55 | Andrea Grüniger | 31:58 | ||
224 | OK Rodhen 2 (174) | +20:58 | Lisa Johansson | 28:33 | ||
225 | Espoon Akilles 3 (293) | +21:03 | Anu Pikkarainen | 32:28 | ||
226 | Hiisirasti 2 (57) | +21:05 | Sari Koskinen | 29:18 | ||
227 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (311) | +21:13 | Linda Junnikkala | 31:37 | ||
228 | Nord West 2 (160) | +21:14 | Anastasia Pesegova | 34:34 | ||
229 | NTNUI 2 (70) | +21:17 | Thea Dyrkorn | 27:17 | ||
230 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (283) | +21:21 | Kati Savinainen | 28:54 | ||
231 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300) | +21:22 | Mirka Haataja | 29:14 | ||
232 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (596) | +21:24 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 26:54 | ||
233 | Hyvinkään Rasti (395) | +21:25 | Iida Heinäaro | 32:12 | ||
234 | Ärla IF 2 (177) | +21:26 | Emelie Walheim | 29:39 | ||
235 | Espoon Akilles 2 (245) | +21:30 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | 32:35 | ||
236 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (344) | +21:46 | Tuuli Lehtimäki | 35:30 | ||
237 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280) | +21:53 | Sanna Multala | 32:47 | ||
238 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232) | +21:56 | Anu Markkola | 34:38 | ||
239 | Lahden Taimi (184) | +21:59 | Heidi Perchtold | 32:10 | ||
240 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180) | +22:01 | Anu Vainionpää | 34:49 | ||
241 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590) | +22:03 | Rahel Moser | 35:28 | ||
242 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (351) | +22:06 | Leena-Maija Kriktilä | 34:13 | ||
243 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210) | +22:17 | Alice Axelsson | 29:57 | ||
244 | Umeå OK (186) | +22:18 | Ester Laudon | 30:23 | ||
245 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711) | +22:18 | Kaisa Mäntylä | 28:55 | ||
246 | Vesta (474) | +22:21 | Vasilisa Baranova | 31:50 | ||
247 | Konnerud IL 2 (255) | +22:28 | Isa Heggedal | 30:19 | ||
248 | Linköpings OK 2 (419) | +22:32 | Johanna Gustås | 31:59 | ||
249 | Iisalmen Visa (366) | +22:43 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 28:26 | ||
250 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1715) | +22:55 | Julia Näslund | 29:30 | ||
251 | Koovee 5 (297) | +23:09 | Idaliina Kuusisto | 32:02 | ||
252 | OK Meridians (154) | +23:12 | Kristine Brunere | 36:05 | ||
253 | Fana IL (1721) | +23:15 | Kristine Bog Vikane | 29:29 | ||
254 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (140) | +23:16 | Marianne Eskola | 35:17 | ||
255 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (541) | +23:18 | Terttu Lahtinen | 33:55 | ||
256 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94) | +23:19 | Lilia Karttunen | 34:42 | ||
257 | Navi (170) | +23:23 | Sanni Marttinen | 31:01 | ||
258 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1720) | +23:29 | Anna Brodin | 31:28 | ||
259 | Henkens Tjejer (1589) | +23:34 | Katrin Hallsten | 28:13 | ||
260 | Nord West 4 (403) | +23:47 | Veronika Raeva | 35:05 | ||
261 | White Nights SPb (109) | +23:52 | Anna Gorbatenkova | 33:39 | ||
262 | OK77 3 (268) | +24:03 | Jenny Ray | 31:42 | ||
263 | IL Tyrving 3 (386) | +24:04 | Stella Holmboe | 31:06 | ||
264 | Koovee 6 (544) | +24:08 | Elina Svilpe | 30:58 | ||
265 | Tesla Brno CZE 2 (1164) | +24:13 | Lucie Korpasova | 30:35 | ||
266 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (367) | +24:15 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 29:51 | ||
267 | OK Södertörn 3 (876) | +24:17 | Lotten Sandén | 29:39 | ||
268 | Oulun Tarmo (971) | +24:20 | Marjo Paavola | 34:05 | ||
269 | Kymin Suunnistajat (187) | +24:26 | Venla Kääriä | 35:38 | ||
270 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (357) | +24:30 | Riikka Mäkinen | 36:38 | ||
271 | Rasti 88 (365) | +24:34 | Riikka Velema | 31:49 | ||
272 | Tibro OK (627) | +24:39 | Ella Johansson | 31:32 | ||
273 | Eksjö SOK 3 (323) | +24:42 | Lotta Sundblad | 32:23 | ||
274 | Deaf russian team (392) | +24:44 | Sofya Sokolova | 36:50 | ||
275 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (558) | +24:46 | Henna Hirvonen | 38:04 | ||
276 | Linköpings OK 4 (665) | +24:47 | Frida Karlsson | 32:27 | ||
277 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369) | +24:50 | Kristiina Välimaa | 33:51 | ||
278 | Keravan Urheilijat (329) | +24:51 | Mari Sirén-Koskinen | 35:57 | ||
279 | Gävle OK (271) | +24:54 | Elisabet Enmark | 34:09 | ||
280 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (413) | +24:59 | Anna-Kaisa Montonen | 35:49 | ||
281 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +25:05 | Laura Ryynänen | 32:45 | ||
282 | Malax IF (633) | +25:22 | Emma Holmback | 36:06 | ||
283 | Rasti-Nokia (354) | +25:24 | Kiia Isokallio | 31:07 | ||
284 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (305) | +25:28 | Liinu Tiainen | 35:08 | ||
285 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (176) | +25:31 | Heini Niva | 38:12 | ||
286 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (532) | +25:34 | Emilia Melender | 32:51 | ||
287 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (270) | +25:39 | Elizabete Vimba | 32:34 | ||
288 | Lappeen Riento 2 (227) | +25:43 | Maria Salmi | 32:08 | ||
289 | IL Tyrving 6 (477) | +26:06 | Marianne Njåstein | 31:28 | ||
290 | Rastikarhut 2 (306) | +26:08 | Pinja Jutila | 29:00 | ||
291 | MS Parma 6 (398) | +26:11 | Essi Valtonen | 35:31 | ||
292 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (397) | +26:13 | Emma Puustinen | 37:04 | ||
293 | Northern Wind 3 (1707) | +26:14 | Inga Oblap | 31:55 | ||
294 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (259) | +26:14 | Anu Kovanen | 32:37 | ||
295 | OK Trian 6 (592) | +26:16 | Emmi Hasu | 33:32 | ||
296 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +26:18 | Ilona Lohtander | 31:07 | ||
297 | Neidot Itkosen (371) | +26:20 | Taina Itkonen | 40:25 | ||
298 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (522) | +26:24 | Tatiana Tiuleneva | 35:53 | ||
299 | Keuruun Kisailijat (190) | +26:25 | Marika Savukoski | 35:56 | ||
300 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (513) | +26:31 | Mervi Pötry | 34:09 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |