jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 3,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    301FINLapin Veikot (272)+26:33Laura Toivanen35:24
    302FINBailamama 2 (382)+26:34Maija Vehmas37:19
    303FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518)+26:36Pirkko Ekdahl33:52
    304RUSLeader PTZ (244)+26:40Galina Roi33:59
    305FINRasti-Vihti (521)+26:40Suvi Moisander33:48
    306SWESnttringe SK 2 (817)+26:41Lovisa Hambck28:50
    307FINVetelin Urheilijat (162)+26:41Erika Niininen30:12
    308FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (442)+26:44Saara Yli-Hietanen36:28
    309FINOK Trian 3 (290)+26:50Niina Juva34:38
    310FINKaarnijrvi Girls (1650)+26:51Katri Hurskainen38:06
    311FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (285)+26:52Miia Pakkala33:20
    312FINAumot (1539)+26:53Jeannette Aumo29:48
    313POLOK!Sport (231)+26:55Martyna Miskiewicz38:08
    314FINSK Vuoksi 4 (926)+26:55Vilmalotta Silvonen30:09
    315GBRSheffield University Orient (158)+26:56Georgia Jones39:48
    316LTUOK Fortuna (113)+26:57Inga Zvinyte31:16
    317FINSiilin Rasti 2 (547)+26:59Henna Saari34:30
    318SUIOLV Baselland (127)+27:05Saskia Grieder32:14
    319RUSOrienta SKI-O 4 (890)+27:07Ekaterina Sushko34:41
    320SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (193)+27:09Sara Mller29:53
    321RUSOrienta SKI-O 5 (809)+27:15Anastasia Filimonova39:28
    322FINHiiltomiehet 2 (681)+27:19Oona Kaikkonen35:18
    323FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+27:19Pauliina Pohja33:04
    324FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159)+27:22Marjut Lintunen31:54
    325FINMS Parma 5 (379)+27:24Elisa Piril36:10
    326FINSomeron Esa (209)+27:31Miia Juote36:26
    327SWEVxj OK (116)+27:31Maja Porle32:28
    328FINMunageri Maksaa SK (377)+27:33Jenni Aittokallio33:21
    329FINMS Parma 8 (850)+27:35Reeta Rantanen33:19
    330FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439)+27:36Hanna Lankinen32:00
    331FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (314)+27:38Helmi Pitknen30:32
    332FINRasti-Lukko 2 (475)+27:41Alina Siivonen38:45
    333FINViitasaaren Suunta (478)+27:43Petra Karimies38:56
    334SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1266)+27:44Carina Svensson28:05
    335SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+27:48Marie Hgstrand36:06
    336FINUrheilu Mehilinen (302)+27:53Kirsi Saarikko36:57
    337FINPaimion Rasti 4 (384)+27:55Essi Vilpo38:35
    338FINHiisirasti 3 (405)+28:00Anne Pelto-Huikko31:23
    339FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (416)+28:03Pinja Kavakko37:03
    340SWEIFK Liding SOK 6 (418)+28:03Amelie Rajan31:53
    341NORNTNUI 4 (213)+28:04Marte Hoffhagen32:47
    342SWEOK Ravinen 2 (205)+28:05Elin Berg29:19
    343FINNastolan Ter (342)+28:05Anu Vesisenaho34:20
    344FINIF Brahe (343)+28:08Elina Laakkonen33:37
    345FINEspoon Suunta 10 (422)+28:08Sini Pekkala33:30
    346NORHeming Orientering (554)+28:11Hannah Syrdal en36:14
    347FINEspoon Suunta 9 (358)+28:11Sanna Tervakangas32:35
    348FINPaimion Rasti 5 (142)+28:15Jenna Lehtinen35:42
    349FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316)+28:18Leena Tani33:36
    350RUSO-girls (246)+28:24Natalia Olshina35:58
    351FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (884)+28:24Eveliina Syrjl40:07
    352FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484)+28:26Vilja Peltoniemi37:25
    353NORMren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402)+28:26Carmen Dirro34:05
    354FINHuhta (493)+28:28Laura Huhta34:46
    355FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296)+28:39Helena Havia-Kinnala32:35
    356SWEAlfta SA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669)+28:42Liene Malniece32:48
    357NORKongsberg OL 3 (407)+28:50Hilde Storlkken35:48
    358FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (698)+28:52Annastiina Junnila36:45
    359NORTnsberg og omegn OL (691)+29:06Julie Eikeland39:37
    360SWEJrflla OK (561)+29:35Sofia Edvardsson34:44
    361FINOK Botnia (264)+29:46Kati Nyns38:31
    362FINSiilin Rasti (319)+29:47Emmi Oksanen34:12
    363SWEOK Linne 4 (222)+29:56Emma Isacsson38:48
    364FINYlivieskan Kuula (447)+29:58Jenna-Maria Nivala32:21
    365SWEKFUM rebro OK 3 (747)+30:11Camilla Kruse40:36
    366LATIK Auseklis (266)+30:11Kristine Berke31:24
    367FINSuomusjrven Sisu (393)+30:20Tiina Anttila33:13
    368NORLillomarka OL 2 (146)+30:22Netta Bar-Nathan28:59
    369FINSK Hanksu 2002 (473)+30:22Tiia Parkkinen40:44
    370ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+30:23Ruth Aava30:39
    371RUSOmega 2 (269)+30:26Anna Chumovatova41:02
    372SWEVsters SOK (133)+30:43Kristina Lindgren32:43
    373ESTLSF Pronoking Team (485)+30:49Merle Rohtla43:51
    374ESTOK Vru (288)+30:51Epp Voitka44:02
    375FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438)+30:51Katariina Sallila30:19
    376FINTampereen Pyrint 21 (733)+31:02Tanja Kalari37:10
    377FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (653)+31:04Elisa Murtola30:50
    378FINAsikkalan Raikas (362)+31:05Mona Pkl34:48
    379FINKalevan Rasti 4 (325)+31:06Anniina Simonen39:23
    380FINSuunta Jyvskyl 11 (1414)+31:06Katja Kaario36:46
    381FINLiperin Taimi (758)+31:07Liisa Muukkonen32:45
    382SWECentrum OK Stockholm (258)+31:08Sara Jonasson34:02
    383FINB-Tiimi (527)+31:20Ilona Leppnen40:54
    384FINSaarijrven Pullistus (337)+31:24Johanna Kauppinen39:12
    385FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 13 (1406)+31:26Tessa Moisio31:13
    386SWESkellefte OK (584)+31:29Linn Wennberg34:25
    387FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248)+31:31Kirsi Koivuniemi27:50
    388ESTSK Mercury (500)+31:39Heidi Prits44:45
    389FINRastikarhut 5 (594)+31:39Tuija Mkinen36:52
    390BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+31:41Dashka Solodkina-Debut37:37
    391RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (355)+31:42Alla Sviatkina41:49
    392FINPohjankyrn Rasti (490)+31:48Terhi Kujala39:10
    393FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+31:48Mette Soini37:41
    394FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (608)+32:04Niina Kesl34:50
    395FINLauttakyln Luja (364)+32:06Elina Savolainen42:48
    396FINSienestjt (542)+32:12Susanna Valkonen33:50
    397SWEGotlands OF (443)+32:17Frida Ansin33:10
    398FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (338)+32:19Mira Tuononen39:02
    399FINRasti E4 (415)+32:21Riikka Hytnen41:02
    400FINMS Parma 9 (1162)+32:21Riitta Karttila34:18
    401LATIK Auseklis 4 (597)+32:24Tina Spektore37:57
    402FINSummamutikka (1596)+32:25Meri Huhtanen35:27
    403LATOZONS OK (375)+32:28Kristine Veita31:51
    404FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274)+32:28Tuula Sani32:38
    405FINRasti-Pielinen (437)+32:30Henna Pisto34:45
    406FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944)+32:33Johanna Palo33:32
    407FINKoovee 4 (121)+32:33Elo Saue26:28
    408SWEOK Djerf (721)+32:36Elin Lindblad31:36
    409DENOK Pan rhus 2 (349)+32:37Agnete Horup44:25
    410FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto (363)+32:41Anni Huuha40:45
    411FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (601)+32:42Emmi Helle30:37
    412FINTampereen Pyrint 23 (727)+32:43Kaisa Valtanen36:19
    413FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1254)+32:44Julia Vliheikki31:48
    414SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (129)+32:47Moa Hjorth27:57
    415FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (247)+32:50Elina Hmlinen38:07
    416ESTVrska OK Peko (225)+32:54Mare Parve36:00
    417RUSNord West 5 (639)+32:58Ekaterina Guseva36:44
    418LATOK Meridians 3 (808)+33:00Agita Marena36:50
    419SWEWaxholms OK (583)+33:18Sofia Sundin36:53
    420LATAluksne (429)+33:26Agnese Jaunmuktane35:30
    421FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (404)+33:30Teija Uitto39:33
    422FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (843)+33:30Pigga Pakkala35:46
    423FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (569)+33:32Venla Mkel39:21
    424FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (238)+33:33Saara Kaario36:57
    425FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545)+33:35Noora Kurri43:18
    426FINOK Trian 2 (156)+33:35Venla Silvennoinen37:43
    427SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022)+33:37Henny Samuelsson37:35
    428FINPihkaniskat 3 (587)+33:39Sabrina Merihein31:49
    429FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372)+33:44Kaija Keklinen33:37
    430FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (502)+33:46Emilia Laitinen36:06
    431FINKyrs-Rasti 6 (400)+33:47Saima Lehtinen34:09
    432SWEOK Denseln (91)+33:58Susanne Karlsson36:53
    433FINPargas IF 3 (886)+34:00Dina Alexandersson31:00
    434FINVehkalahden Sienestjt (482)+34:01Sari Nieminen35:55
    435FINVesaisen Pojat (321)+34:03Maija Goman37:34
    436FINOK Trian 10 (599)+34:05Tuula Lallo34:56
    437FINRastikarhut 4 (352)+34:07Jutta Koivunen34:31
    438FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449)+34:09Hanna Laakso37:38
    439FINPellon Ponsi (385)+34:09Noora Pkkl43:17
    440FINKunnon mammat (511)+34:10Liisa Lattu41:43
    441FINIK Falken (387)+34:11Mia Jansson40:10
    442FINSaloisten Reipas (282)+34:11Noora Risnen40:15
    443ITAAgored Bergamo (625)+34:12Laura Carluccio35:50
    444RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (236)+34:12Viktoria Fershalova33:26
    445FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359)+34:13Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen33:44
    446SWETby OK 2 (360)+34:13Matilda Skuncke36:52
    447FINKalevan Rasti 3 (242)+34:14Marikki Juntunen35:22
    448FINLaktaattiasidoosi (551)+34:14Taija Heinonen35:03
    449FINLammin Ski (324)+34:16Riikka Huostila39:57
    450FINHihhulit (745)+34:16Elina Saari41:34
    451FINEspoon Akilles 6 (651)+34:22Heidi Launistola37:19
    452FINKirisiskot (1130)+34:24Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju37:13
    453FINMS Parma 10 (657)+34:34Katariina Vapola40:50
    454FINLaitasaaren Veto (406)+34:34Milla Lotvonen33:36
    455FINKangasniemen Kalske (320)+34:41Emma Sippo32:58
    456FINTyret (881)+34:42Jenni Myllykoski38:18
    457FINFirstbeat 2 (1587)+34:44Nina Paananen42:53
    458NORModum OL (361)+34:49Hege Mrtensson40:08
    459FINSrkn putet (764)+34:51Saara Srkk40:18
    460FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (508)+34:53Suvi Pajunen28:11
    461FINInsta Sports Club (1665)+34:57Katri Mattsson32:18
    462FINLapuan Virki 3 (605)+34:57Susanna Suokko41:13
    463FINKarkki-Rasti (317)+35:02Tanja Nyholm35:37
    464LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (577)+35:05Guna Briza36:07
    465LATOK Meridians 2 (1051)+35:05Dina Palsa37:47
    466LATOK Kapa 2 (575)+35:06Una Undine Dzerve34:21
    467FINLapuan Virki 7 (1055)+35:06Teija Sikkil39:46
    468SWELinkpings OK 3 (206)+35:07Sarah Magnusson34:24
    469FINUuteen nousuun (1001)+35:09Sanna Mutikainen42:25
    470FINLammin Ski 2 (706)+35:09Sisko Anttila37:48
    471FINSK Pohjanrinne (488)+35:09Anu Torri-Haikka37:13
    472FINRastiPiikki (756)+35:17Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski40:54
    473NORKongsberg OL 2 (273)+35:18Karoline Tor35:13
    474FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345)+35:18Nella Leppnen35:07
    475FINIK rnen (645)+35:19Kati Yl-Tuuhonen34:05
    476FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557)+35:24Malin Stenbacka35:45
    477FINIF Femman 2 (330)+35:26Sabina Bck34:58
    478FINPaimion Rasti 6 (481)+35:28Meri Fingerroos35:04
    479FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591)+35:32Annu Tyysknen31:35
    480FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257)+35:34Pivi Einonen34:39
    481FINMaarian Mahti (465)+35:39Nelly Sopanen33:45
    482FINEspoon Suunta 8 (467)+35:39Laura Jakobsson36:07
    483FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1058)+35:41Saara Nieminen38:46
    484FINHiisirastiKLa 2 (1070)+35:45Elisabeth Koskialho42:51
    485RUSUltra (716)+35:46Viktoria Shumskaja39:29
    486FINOK Raseborg (171)+36:02Citha Dahl42:14
    487FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (428)+36:05Jaana Heikkinen43:49
    488SWETullinge SK 4 (660)+36:06Tilda Andersson36:47
    489FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636)+36:08Essi Roininen35:19
    490FINIisalmen Visa 2 (507)+36:15Seija Nelimarkka35:59
    491FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1140)+36:18Pivi Mkineste-Mkel36:43
    492FINKunnon Urheilijat (318)+36:21Riikka Ahoniemi39:09
    493SWEUme OK 2 (252)+36:24Elise Rognsvg32:17
    494FINHalsuan Toivo (617)+36:27Terttu Kujala35:35
    495FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (743)+36:52Elsa Peltonen36:22
    496FINOK Trian 4 (440)+36:54Kristiina Martikainen37:57
    497FINRastikarhut 3 (90)+37:02Heta Haunia29:52
    498POLWKS SLASK (299)+37:03Agata Majasow47:43
    499FINRasti-Jyry 2 (528)+37:08Mervi Luurila41:25
    500FINHiisirastiKiukU (630)+37:11Pivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala36:07
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >