< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1401 | Naiset vailla varjoa (1314) | +2:08:35 | Sanna Junnila | 1:20:33 | ||
1402 | Emittimet (1482) | +2:08:36 | Hanna Martikainen | 1:12:04 | ||
1403 | Calculadies (936) | +2:08:52 | Kristiina Rydman | 1:22:40 | ||
1404 | Kun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1377) | +2:09:00 | Virpi Komulainen | 1:05:48 | ||
1405 | Ankarat naiset (1553) | +2:09:24 | Greta-Maria Pisarev | 1:01:23 | ||
1406 | Tehotiimi (1578) | +2:10:27 | Sini-Kirsi Eerola | 1:08:10 | ||
1407 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1310) | +2:10:29 | Kirsi Niilola | 1:10:14 | ||
1408 | Ryöhkynät (1465) | +2:10:32 | Maria Herva | 1:09:49 | ||
1409 | Sitowise 2 (1510) | +2:10:35 | Kati Vaaja | 1:08:00 | ||
1410 | Hankkija (1341) | +2:10:37 | Pauliina Åkerlund | 1:08:10 | ||
1411 | Himangan Urheilijat 2 (1244) | +2:10:37 | Erja Maukonen | 1:10:47 | ||
1412 | Akilles OK (1704) | +2:11:05 | Jenni Ahomäki | 1:23:06 | ||
1413 | Rymättylän soihtu (1237) | +2:11:07 | Linda Julin | 1:14:39 | ||
1414 | R41.0 Desorientatio NAS 2 (1558) | +2:11:10 | Anni Kettunen | 1:16:28 | ||
1415 | Unelmat (672) | +2:11:13 | Kallio Sanna | 57:20 | ||
1416 | LLT-Beibet 2 (1698) | +2:11:25 | Roosa Virkkula | 1:04:26 | ||
1417 | Kokkolan Peikot (1337) | +2:11:33 | Elina Venetjoki | 1:12:45 | ||
1418 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (652) | +2:11:36 | Sohvi Reitmaa | 1:14:37 | ||
1419 | JYY Jopa (1188) | +2:11:41 | Sini Malminiemi | 1:10:49 | ||
1420 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (1493) | +2:11:50 | Sirpa Karhu | 1:10:55 | ||
1421 | Fc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1274) | +2:11:52 | Kirsi Myyryläinen | 1:08:38 | ||
1422 | Kotkan Partio-Kotkat (1330) | +2:11:54 | Suvi-Tuuli Lappalainen | 1:06:21 | ||
1423 | Puumamat (1359) | +2:11:57 | Heidi Tahvanainen | 1:07:35 | ||
1424 | Loimaan Jankko 3 (1258) | +2:12:04 | Sari Ponkala | 1:10:26 | ||
1425 | Rannikolta Eksyneet (1548) | +2:12:06 | Piia Nygren | 1:10:43 | ||
1426 | Navi 3 (794) | +2:12:08 | Laura Saar | 58:24 | ||
1427 | Ykssarviset 2 (1585) | +2:12:10 | Satu Pyysalo | 1:18:00 | ||
1428 | Siikajoen Soutajat (1601) | +2:12:10 | Sini Tyybäkinoja | 1:12:24 | ||
1429 | Valmet Tampere (1534) | +2:12:11 | Elina Kleemola | 1:14:37 | ||
1430 | Team Hiesä (1336) | +2:12:14 | Arja Simoinen | 1:18:12 | ||
1431 | Kuumat Aallot (998) | +2:12:15 | Tiina Aalto | 1:08:00 | ||
1432 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1394) | +2:12:16 | Hanna Linninen | 1:07:55 | ||
1433 | Eukot eksyksissä (1648) | +2:12:20 | Ulla-Maija Mäensivu | 1:18:05 | ||
1434 | KaHJoS 2 (1641) | +2:12:24 | Kati Halonen | 1:08:12 | ||
1435 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (1072) | +2:12:31 | Arja Saari | 1:21:40 | ||
1436 | Telliksen Pamaus (940) | +2:12:33 | Anne Niittylahti | 1:05:55 | ||
1437 | Rauman flikat (1122) | +2:12:34 | Anne Raikunen | 1:14:04 | ||
1438 | Stadin tytöt (1563) | +2:12:36 | Viiri Uimonen | 1:13:55 | ||
1439 | Villit Vuorikauriit (1419) | +2:12:37 | Olga Heino | 1:13:27 | ||
1440 | FTA 3 (1658) | +2:12:38 | Sonja Koskela | 1:12:11 | ||
1441 | Radiosuuntaajat (646) | +2:12:39 | Venla Kuhmonen | 1:15:46 | ||
1442 | Kukakantaapoismetsästä (1349) | +2:12:41 | Kirsi Mustonen | 1:07:50 | ||
1443 | Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En (622) | +2:12:42 | Elina Klemola | 1:12:19 | ||
1444 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (430) | +2:12:43 | Vilma Riitsalu | 1:05:55 | ||
1445 | Iloiset Venlat (1696) | +2:12:43 | Johanna Väisänen | 59:14 | ||
1446 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (1184) | +2:12:51 | Sari Kohonen | 1:08:57 | ||
1447 | Auran Vannas (1218) | +2:12:56 | Maarit Hirvilammi | 1:06:22 | ||
1448 | Tampereen Pyrintö 29 (920) | +2:12:59 | Maija Lilja | 1:15:22 | ||
1449 | Suuntaa vailla (1102) | +2:13:02 | Heidi Koski | 1:03:59 | ||
1450 | Hintsusti OK (1246) | +2:13:06 | Jenni Aho | 1:10:34 | ||
1451 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (1459) | +2:13:20 | Laura Turto | 1:12:22 | ||
1452 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1484) | +2:13:29 | Elina Mäki-Simola | 1:12:53 | ||
1453 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1181) | +2:13:32 | Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | 1:11:13 | ||
1454 | IL Tyrving 7 (1118) | +2:13:32 | Anna Göhlman | 1:10:20 | ||
1455 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (586) | +2:13:37 | Maarit Maksimainen | 1:17:38 | ||
1456 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1416) | +2:13:38 | Leena Kämäräinen | 59:50 | ||
1457 | Mantukiitäjät (1412) | +2:13:51 | Saija Miina | 1:06:48 | ||
1458 | SkipoLikat 2 (1627) | +2:13:54 | Jenny Järvinen | 1:04:24 | ||
1459 | Neljän naisen porukka (1530) | +2:13:55 | Liinu Lassila | 1:01:20 | ||
1460 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 3 (1476) | +2:13:58 | Piia Vihonen | 1:02:54 | ||
1461 | Sammalnotkon Ladyt (1139) | +2:14:01 | Riikka Väätänen | 1:04:30 | ||
1462 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1106) | +2:14:03 | Elina Ikonen | 1:01:39 | ||
1463 | Vakka-Rasti 4 (975) | +2:14:05 | Kaarina Lindroth | 1:07:01 | ||
1464 | Stronger Together (1322) | +2:14:12 | Jaana Kivelä | 1:06:33 | ||
1465 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (512) | +2:14:26 | Lotta Vähä-Ypyä | 57:58 | ||
1466 | Ulvilan Ura 4 (753) | +2:14:35 | Johanna Käpynen | 1:08:10 | ||
1467 | Palopäät (1369) | +2:14:41 | Anja Kahanpää | 1:13:52 | ||
1468 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333) | +2:14:44 | Kati Aaltonen | 1:14:14 | ||
1469 | OYS Vapari (827) | +2:14:57 | Tiina Leppänen | 1:18:41 | ||
1470 | Outdoor Siskot 3 (1540) | +2:15:05 | Jonna Kumpu | 1:07:38 | ||
1471 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (1020) | +2:15:07 | Marja Somppi | 1:14:12 | ||
1472 | Oman polun raivaajat (1554) | +2:15:16 | Meri Sipilä | 1:16:15 | ||
1473 | Grano (1723) | +2:15:16 | Sanna Kauppinen | 1:14:33 | ||
1474 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712) | +2:15:22 | Asta Sajaniemi | 1:15:24 | ||
1475 | H3M (1290) | +2:15:25 | Marja Saarinen | 1:14:13 | ||
1476 | KantaLaukkaset (1499) | +2:15:27 | Katja Laukkanen | 1:05:49 | ||
1477 | Fazer (1111) | +2:15:27 | Ninni Laaksonen | 1:13:53 | ||
1478 | RastiStrutsit (1425) | +2:15:29 | Satu Ihander-Niittymäki | 1:17:38 | ||
1479 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1436) | +2:15:40 | Emilia Kosonen | 1:14:00 | ||
1480 | Enon tytöt eksyksissä (1485) | +2:15:46 | Satu Harjunen | 1:13:22 | ||
1481 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1238) | +2:15:49 | Elisa Salmi | 1:07:04 | ||
1482 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 14 (1024) | +2:16:21 | Sari Virolainen | 1:25:39 | ||
1483 | Saaremaa OK 2 (1379) | +2:17:50 | Anu Tanila | 1:19:07 | ||
1484 | Varpuviipottajat (1609) | +2:19:15 | Johanna Mäki-Panula | 1:05:25 | ||
1485 | PyaYkkönen (1171) | +2:21:12 | Hanna Termala | 1:27:13 | ||
1486 | Rastihaukat 2 (1498) | +2:21:23 | Marjo Tuomola | 1:30:08 | ||
1487 | Puolangan Ryhti (1040) | +2:23:17 | Maaret Märsynaho | 1:02:13 | ||
1488 | OK Kristina (1195) | +2:23:36 | Jonna Malinen | 1:03:11 | ||
1489 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018) | +2:23:44 | Sirja Wacklin | 1:15:16 | ||
1490 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (432) | +2:23:48 | Anna Huostila | 1:02:26 | ||
1491 | Santen 2 (1413) | +2:23:51 | Tiina Vikström | 1:23:11 | ||
1492 | Rannan Compastelijat (1186) | +2:23:52 | Outi Valkonen | 1:27:30 | ||
1493 | Futurice (1374) | +2:23:53 | Liisa Korpela | 1:22:15 | ||
1494 | Laajat kurvit (1461) | +2:23:58 | Elli Jokinen | 1:21:32 | ||
1495 | EAgals (628) | +2:24:00 | Helen Nisbet | 1:19:33 | ||
1496 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597) | +2:24:03 | Nina McDougall | 1:37:33 | ||
1497 | HiisirastiKiukU 2 (1003) | +2:24:39 | Reetta Hautala | 1:17:09 | ||
1498 | Leenan Leiri 1 (992) | +2:25:09 | Teija Parkkinen | 1:17:33 | ||
1499 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123) | +2:27:15 | Ella Jurvakainen | 59:23 | ||
1500 | FISTA (1695) | +2:27:37 | Susanna Leinonen | 1:25:16 | ||
1501 | Laihian Luja 4 (1260) | +2:27:39 | Sanni Kuusisto | 1:00:36 | ||
1502 | Pargas IF 5 (689) | +2:27:53 | Sofia Penger | 57:25 | ||
1503 | Solf IK 2 (1347) | +2:28:22 | Virpi Snickars | 1:10:58 | ||
1504 | Turskit ja trumantit (1360) | +2:28:29 | Miina Iinatti | 1:27:14 | ||
1505 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (923) | +2:28:30 | Marika Damskägg | 58:59 | ||
1506 | Erräät Oppaat (1045) | +2:28:33 | Maarit Luojus | 1:26:54 | ||
1507 | Männistön Muorit (1574) | +2:28:34 | Satu Raussi | 1:07:57 | ||
1508 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1460) | +2:28:36 | Eeva Ikonen | 1:40:10 | ||
1509 | OK Rasti-UFO (1687) | +2:28:36 | Tiina Rättö | 1:38:39 | ||
1510 | Hippa (1295) | +2:28:38 | Anna Leinonen | 1:12:18 | ||
1511 | Rastihaukat 3 (987) | +2:28:42 | Eva Tas | 1:34:07 | ||
1512 | Seikkailevat Sulkavat (1352) | +2:28:59 | Heli Sulkava | 1:24:39 | ||
1513 | Alpparin enkelit (1338) | +2:29:00 | Tiina Haapiainen | 1:19:32 | ||
1514 | Gardner Denver (1538) | +2:29:28 | Merja Korpela | 1:22:26 | ||
1515 | KaveritRistiinRastiin (1504) | +2:30:23 | Mirva Nikkanen | 1:00:30 | ||
1516 | Kymsote EH (1683) | +2:30:23 | Erna Mäenpää | 1:03:18 | ||
1517 | Pääesikunta (1659) | +2:30:25 | Juliaana Riehunkangas | 1:11:03 | ||
1518 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1409) | +2:30:35 | Inkeri Heikkonen | 1:40:32 | ||
1519 | Ystävyyden voimalla (1523) | +2:30:37 | Tiina Mäntynen | 1:31:47 | ||
1520 | Sauvon Urheilijat (1450) | +2:30:57 | Hannele Knaapinen | 1:24:02 | ||
1521 | Lost Ladies (1653) | +2:31:46 | Saara Jaatinen | 1:30:20 | ||
1522 | MetsäMimmit (1526) | +2:31:52 | Sari Kukkonen | 1:14:42 | ||
1523 | Supankiertäjät (1584) | +2:31:54 | Birgit Holmberg | 1:16:47 | ||
1524 | Metsäninjat (1654) | +2:31:58 | Heidi Ihanamäki | 1:19:45 | ||
1525 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1368) | +2:31:59 | Titta Yli-Hollo | 1:26:37 | ||
1526 | Oudot kummut (1395) | +2:32:04 | Kati Kahila | 1:26:44 | ||
1527 | Mehiläinen Seinäjoki 3 (1571) | +2:32:36 | Airi Kerkelä | 1:29:07 | ||
1528 | OK Raseborg 4 (1095) | +2:34:47 | Lisette Sjöblom | 1:32:58 | ||
1529 | Minkit (1421) | +2:34:52 | Minkit 3 | 1:32:19 | ||
1530 | Suppasirpat (1505) | +2:34:58 | Paula Mäki-Lohiluoma | 1:15:38 | ||
1531 | 4 non blondes (1468) | +2:35:33 | Tanja Ilomäki | 1:11:07 | ||
1532 | Rymättylän soihtu 2 (1444) | +2:35:39 | Mervi Lavonen-Bohm | 1:10:31 | ||
1533 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (877) | +2:35:46 | Elina Ruottu | 1:34:22 | ||
1534 | Hukkahilkat (1343) | +2:35:49 | Henna Tuominen | 1:35:07 | ||
1535 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1105) | +2:35:51 | Riikka Vierimaa | 1:26:21 | ||
1536 | Voitolla suohon (1475) | +2:35:55 | Sara-Marie Harju | 1:25:53 | ||
1537 | PVTUTKL (1075) | +2:38:10 | Laura Wirola | 57:23 | ||
1538 | Epilän Esa 3 (1397) | +2:38:34 | Tiina Lammassaari | 1:37:09 | ||
1539 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1114) | +2:39:04 | Eija Kujala | 1:17:00 | ||
1540 | Naiset vailla varjoa 2 (1422) | +2:39:07 | Outi Lehtipuu | 1:16:46 | ||
1541 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121) | +2:40:37 | Hannah Linngård | 1:23:33 | ||
1542 | Kiipulasäätiö (1598) | +2:41:19 | Piia Kokko | 1:18:07 | ||
1543 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1674) | +2:41:24 | Laura Mykkänen | 1:33:54 | ||
1544 | Metsään meni (1398) | +2:41:28 | Sanna Ritala | 1:14:43 | ||
1545 | Raisu Lumous (1132) | +2:41:29 | Marianna Suonpää | 1:14:50 | ||
1546 | Rymy-Rasti 2 (1697) | +2:41:41 | Eeva Kananen | 1:20:48 | ||
1547 | Korpisopraanot (1637) | +2:41:43 | Kaisa Kauppila | 1:13:08 | ||
1548 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (930) | +2:41:53 | Anu Gretschel | 1:02:18 | ||
1549 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (984) | +2:41:58 | Maija Mikkola | 58:18 | ||
1550 | Koovee 11 (1168) | +2:42:14 | Katrina Kukkonen | 48:34 | ||
1551 | PVTUTKL 2 (1628) | +2:44:15 | Liisa Korpi | 1:01:00 | ||
1552 | Epätoivoinen Yritys (1623) | +2:44:36 | Maija Stylman | 1:13:48 | ||
1553 | Kiilto Oy (1631) | +2:44:37 | Leena Koskimaa | 1:30:45 | ||
1554 | Kiriharakat (964) | +2:48:52 | Marja Heiliö | 44:13 | ||
1555 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1073) | +2:49:00 | Hannele Jalli | 1:58:58 | ||
1556 | Lapuan Virkiä 8 (1345) | +2:49:02 | Taru Yli-Karhu | 1:48:26 | ||
1557 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1101) | +2:49:08 | Alina Shmelyova | 1:26:03 | ||
1558 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1404) | +2:49:46 | Emmy Hämäläinen | 1:06:04 | ||
1559 | Kässäkerho 2 (1267) | +2:49:58 | Paula Hiltunen | 1:27:15 | ||
1560 | Neljä Ässää (1616) | +2:50:00 | Sofie Grahn | 1:43:09 | ||
1561 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1381) | +2:50:01 | Tiina Leivo | 1:05:15 | ||
1562 | Rastimirrit (1098) | +2:50:01 | Heidi Ovaska | 1:06:24 | ||
1563 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1319) | +2:50:30 | Tanja Pitkänen | 1:10:49 | ||
1564 | Kuplasta karanneet (1085) | +2:50:43 | Elina Tähkäpää | 1:37:00 | ||
1565 | Siskokset KK (1279) | +2:51:39 | Noora Kuikka | 1:03:39 | ||
1566 | Rymy-Rasti (1190) | +2:51:44 | Soili Kuittinen | 1:03:22 | ||
1567 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599) | +2:51:55 | Sanna Sintonen | 1:41:11 | ||
1568 | Talvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1675) | +2:51:59 | Minna Paulin | 1:44:55 | ||
1569 | Jyväskylän amk (1470) | +2:52:04 | Tytti Solankallio-Vahteri | 1:47:38 | ||
1570 | Valon lapset (1661) | +2:52:52 | Ilmi Salminen | 1:25:37 | ||
1571 | Modum OL 2 (629) | +2:53:50 | Solveig Kongsrud | 1:31:16 | ||
1572 | Aron Haka (1375) | +2:54:12 | Johanna Herrala | 1:01:03 | ||
1573 | Näläkämoan Nalakuttajat (1325) | +2:54:24 | Elina Laakko | 1:20:57 | ||
1574 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1442) | +2:56:33 | Salla Manner | 1:08:28 | ||
1575 | Ryhmä Remu (1622) | +2:56:59 | Elinamarika Johansson | 1:24:47 | ||
1576 | Kirmailijat (1677) | +2:57:03 | Sanna Tonteri | 1:07:48 | ||
1577 | Juuan Jänne (1053) | +2:57:09 | Marja Kainulainen | 1:09:37 | ||
1578 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679) | +2:57:11 | Emma Kotisalmi | 1:10:08 | ||
1579 | WSP (1600) | +2:57:12 | Sanna Tyrni | 1:17:07 | ||
1580 | Suunta 2000 3 (1016) | +2:57:32 | Marika Mäkikyrö | 1:08:44 | ||
1581 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (824) | +2:58:58 | Päivi Miettinen | 1:12:17 | ||
1582 | Iisu 3 (972) | +2:59:23 | Riitta-Liisa Alaraasakka | 1:22:02 | ||
1583 | Konneveden Urheilijat 2 (1448) | +3:10:46 | Ida Harlin | 1:19:37 | ||
1584 | Paha rasti - etsikää meidät 2 (1486) | +3:10:52 | Laura Nygård | 1:19:28 | ||
1585 | Kuplasta karanneet 2 (1401) | +3:10:54 | Johanna Aro | 1:20:20 | ||
1586 | Mega MESS (1170) | +3:13:17 | Suvi Hämäläinen | 1:22:50 | ||
1587 | Tähtikolibrit (1568) | +3:13:18 | Tiina Sillgren | 1:18:09 | ||
1588 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384) | +3:13:20 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | 1:20:09 | ||
1589 | Koodi 30 (1522) | +3:13:23 | Anne Piispanen | 1:25:59 | ||
1590 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1433) | +3:13:32 | Piia Harjula | 1:11:45 | ||
1591 | Mettäpöyrööt (1620) | +3:13:35 | Emmi Ristimäki | 1:07:46 | ||
1592 | Kartta väärinpäin (1426) | +3:13:42 | Pirjo Lehmusvaara | 1:14:12 | ||
1593 | Hutittaret (1299) | +3:13:54 | Päivi Nuora | 1:22:17 | ||
1594 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1316) | +3:13:56 | Isabell Ojapalo | 1:20:15 | ||
1595 | Team Persikka (1671) | +3:14:00 | Viivi Salminen | 1:26:22 | ||
1596 | Lintusparvi (1512) | +3:14:11 | Eeva Sankari | 1:49:34 | ||
1597 | Haapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222) | +3:14:12 | Sanna Jylänki | 1:27:51 | ||
1598 | Neurorient 2 (1439) | +3:14:14 | Sannakaisa Vainikka | 1:49:06 | ||
1599 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (1390) | +3:14:58 | Pirkko Taipale | 1:12:53 | ||
1600 | Metsähiipijättäret (1474) | +3:15:23 | Jaana Kuntsi | 1:26:23 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |