jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 4,7 km

    1SWEIFK Gteborg (19)1:43:14Elin Mnsson30:36
    2NORFredrikstad SK (22)+28Marianne Andersen29:22
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+3:23Saila Kinni31:35
    4FINPaimion Rasti (24)+6:04Saara Norrgran34:36
    5FINMS Parma (3)+6:12Tiia Istolahti34:45
    6SWEAlfta SA OK (5)+6:16Irina Nyberg33:58
    7FINPargas IF (44)+6:20Alexandra Enlund32:10
    8NORNydalens SK (77)+7:17Silje Ekroll Jahren31:26
    9NORHalden SK (15)+7:20Elena Roos32:54
    10FINSK Pohjanthti (12)+7:24Sofia Haajanen30:18
    11SWEOK Kre (51)+7:24Kajsa Risby32:26
    12SWEIFK Liding SOK (25)+7:25Emma Bjessmo36:20
    13SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (446)+7:26Johanna Brjesson Eriksson33:07
    14SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (69)+7:28Sina Tommer33:21
    15FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (59)+7:37Lotta Eerola32:13
    16FINKoovee (7)+7:39Niittynen Miia33:40
    17LTUIGTISA (9)+7:41Sandra Grosberga32:23
    18SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (31)+7:43Isia Basset35:46
    19FINLynx (26)+7:45Karoliina Sundberg32:05
    20FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (41)+7:45Anna-Kaisa Anjala33:58
    21DENOK Pan rhus (10)+7:46Hedvig Valbjrn Gydesen35:18
    22FINEspoon Suunta (67)+7:54Melina Lahdenper34:47
    23FINRastikarhut (14)+7:56Elli Peltomki33:53
    24SWEPan-Kristianstad (50)+8:00Elin Carlsson34:12
    25SWETullinge SK (66)+8:07Rebecka Heinrup34:22
    26SWEGteborg Majorna OK (2)+8:51Kristine Berglia35:25
    27SWEJrla Orientering (4)+9:48Elin Hemmyr-Skantze35:35
    28SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+10:03Paula Gross32:43
    29SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (49)+10:06Gabriella Gustafsson35:45
    30FINSuunta Jyvskyl (30)+10:16Barbora Chaloupska34:46
    31NORHalden SK 2 (29)+10:19Eveliina Hirvonen32:58
    32SWEJrla Orientering 2 (73)+10:23Stina Haraldsson35:52
    33FINHiidenkiertjt (20)+10:54Yulia Novikova35:03
    34SWELinkpings OK (55)+10:55Carina Polzer36:22
    35FINKalevan Rasti (32)+10:59Siiri Silvennoinen37:14
    36SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+11:53Zsofia Sarkzy36:38
    37SWEStora Tuna OK (1)+11:58Julia Jakob30:45
    38FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+12:08Mikaela Karjalainen37:33
    39FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (36)+12:38Heini Saarimki33:59
    40SWESundsvalls OK (107)+13:17Hanna Hugosson33:20
    41FINKoovee 2 (38)+13:25Vike Laura39:44
    42FINHiisirasti (13)+13:28Daria Borisova36:00
    43SWEAlfta SA OK 2 (106)+14:15Sara Eskilsson33:37
    44NORHalden SK 3 (125)+14:21Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen34:44
    45SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (111)+14:23Katrin Mller35:02
    46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+14:24Elina Lammi34:58
    47FINPargas IF 2 (256)+14:36Laura Portin34:26
    48SWErla IF (85)+14:55Lisa Andersson35:21
    49NORIL Tyrving (56)+14:57Marion Aebi35:26
    50SWEOK Roslagen (63)+15:00Tekl Gvildyt35:52
    51SWEDomnarvets GoIF (33)+15:06Elin Dahlin35:24
    52SUIOl Norska (6)+15:42Siri Nyfeler38:31
    53NORNTNUI (17)+15:54Tilla Farnes Hennun36:13
    54SWEOK Orion (46)+15:55Hanna Wiesniewska33:59
    55FINBailamama (240)+16:04Kaisa Laapas35:42
    56FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (45)+17:33Henna Skog40:39
    57SWEEksj SOK (42)+17:38Fanny Sundblad36:58
    58SWEOK Tisaren (18)+17:40Ellinor Tjernlund38:44
    59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (53)+17:50Milla Mattila37:30
    60SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (110)+17:56Moa Pettersson38:58
    61FINEspoon Suunta 2 (76)+18:02Heidi Plit38:01
    62FINKoovee 3 (87)+18:05Reetta Lakanen38:01
    63SWESvedalens AIK (61)+18:05Maria Magnusson33:06
    64RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+18:17Natasha Giklova33:40
    65FINTampereen Pyrint 1999 19 (471)+18:21Satu Tahvonen39:25
    66SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+18:28Moa Gustafsson38:32
    67FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165)+18:34Tiina Haarlaa37:25
    68SWEOK Linne (16)+18:39Hilda Forsgren33:35
    69SWEOK Sdertrn (28)+18:41Hanna Lagerberg40:29
    70NORLillomarka OL (27)+18:42Anina Brunner37:34
    71SWEOK Orion 2 (54)+18:44Agata Olejnik36:50
    72FINMS Parma 2 (84)+18:45Essi Hakala38:43
    73SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (147)+18:52Emma Dahlstedt42:10
    74FINLynx 2 (72)+19:38Tuuli Heikkil39:29
    75FINVehkalahden Veikot (157)+19:48Raita Pakkanen40:07
    76NORFossum IF (48)+19:53Maria Brodin40:27
    77NORIL Tyrving 2 (151)+20:01Lise Bagstevold40:03
    78FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (122)+20:12Tia Tarkiainen36:34
    79SWEFalkpings AIK OK (298)+20:50Ellen Blennow39:34
    80RUSNord West (79)+20:53Daria Krasilnikova37:26
    81FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+20:53Alli Haavisto37:28
    82SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+20:53Anna Kindlundh37:01
    83SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (43)+20:55Ronja Hugg37:06
    84FINAnttolan Urheilijat (34)+21:09Sari Nurmela35:56
    85NORNTNUI 3 (149)+21:10Nymark Tonje Aasheim40:58
    86FINRajamen Rykmentti (40)+21:20Suvi Heittola36:47
    87FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (168)+21:40Roosa Pelkonen37:49
    88GERUSV TU Dresden (86)+21:59Patricia Nieke38:17
    89SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (21)+22:32Rahela Brunner37:13
    90SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136)+22:34Tove Olsson39:56
    91SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (74)+23:48Evgeniya Ryapalova39:56
    92NORBysen IL (52)+23:53Gril Eide46:59
    93FINVaasan Suunnistajat (100)+24:58Emma Stenbacka43:07
    94CZETesla Brno CZE (391)+25:22Katerina Grycova41:09
    95FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (89)+25:44Ida Jussila42:29
    96SWESvedalens AIK 2 (226)+27:00Kateryna Dzema35:45
    97NORKonnerud IL (197)+27:05Mille Jgtvik42:23
    98FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (112)+27:07Heini Rintanen37:42
    99FINPaimion Rasti 2 (35)+27:08Milja Vtj41:48
    100SWEOK Ravinen (75)+27:32Moa Westblad44:21
    101NORNTNUI 2 (70)+28:00sne Skram Trmborg34:26
    102SWEHagaby GoIF (249)+28:01Benita Mnsson39:08
    103RUSNorthern Wind (58)+28:04Natalia Kondrashova41:28
    104FINSK Vuoksi (120)+28:05Anni Toiviainen39:15
    105FINRasti-Kurikka (108)+28:06Aleksandra Voytova48:17
    106FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (60)+28:17Sari Vrnen45:53
    107FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78)+28:17Anniina Taipale41:52
    108SWEIFK Liding SOK 5 (462)+28:23Julia Rajan40:31
    109SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+28:24Rebecka Nylin37:35
    110FINOK77 (114)+28:33Isabel Donner38:35
    111FINKyrs-Rasti (181)+28:44Eeva Linnainmaa47:39
    112FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (175)+28:47Salla Pitknen39:23
    113FINPaimion Rasti 3 (95)+29:23Elisa Dresen43:52
    114FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (164)+29:43Essi Hietaoja44:06
    115NORBkkelagets SK (92)+29:43Kine Gulliksen44:04
    116SWENykpings OK (88)+29:45Rebecca Hylander47:18
    117FINLappeen Riento (126)+29:46Mia Saarilaakso41:00
    118FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135)+29:48Sanna Ylikyl38:16
    119NORKongsberg OL (134)+30:14Helene Eger38:20
    120SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (93)+30:17Erica Pettersson40:15
    121SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+30:22Julia Ohlsson41:27
    122FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (221)+30:22Riikka Ajalin45:52
    123SWEOK Rodhen (138)+30:24Jessica Sllvander38:42
    124NORNight Hawk (618)+30:26Anna Jacobsen Gaski41:49
    125LATZVOC (294)+30:33Aija Denija Trezina38:27
    126SWEKping-Kolsva OK (143)+30:41Rebecca Mrtensson42:37
    127SWESnttringe SK (243)+30:41Frida Hector43:06
    128FINEspoon Akilles (141)+30:43Anna Voutilainen39:40
    129FINKalevan Rasti 2 (65)+30:52Moona Havula50:12
    130SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (224)+30:57Jutta Jussila40:00
    131NORAsker SK (68)+30:58Anna fsthus Gravir49:57
    132LATOK Kapa (137)+31:00Ieva Ruksane43:00
    133DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (37)+31:05Mathilde Kracht44:19
    134RUSOmega (119)+31:20Mariya Krylova41:49
    135SWETullinge SK 2 (185)+31:20Frida Junegard45:21
    136FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347)+31:21Katja Lahtinen46:25
    137FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (196)+31:25Salla Lilja39:43
    138FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (172)+31:27Mette Nygrd42:20
    139NORGanddal IL (250)+31:31Trine Bolstad Scheie46:49
    140SWEOK Roxen (153)+31:32Agnes Westerberg40:18
    141SWEBredaryds SOK (81)+31:41katarina stberg42:08
    142NOROK Moss (531)+31:44Johanne B.Tjernshaugen42:38
    143FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82)+32:00Jenni Kivikko42:12
    144NORVaregg IL (98)+32:36Tora Nymark48:23
    145SWELeksands OK (117)+32:47Tuva Spik43:31
    146FINOK77 2 (182)+33:13Miina Ruokolainen41:35
    147RUSOrienta SKI-O (214)+34:03Anna Trempoltseva42:03
    148FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312)+34:06Johanna Kiiski41:08
    149SWEOK Milan (124)+34:19Therese Korkeakoski42:41
    150FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (144)+34:19Jenna Tulonen52:38
    151FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148)+34:21Kirsi Kiiskinen43:13
    152FINTidligere topplpere (123)+34:22Hanna-Maija Koski44:15
    153FINIF Femman (62)+34:23Hanna Lindgren40:25
    154FINUlvilan Ura (346)+34:24Susanna Palomki42:15
    155NORFreidig SPK 2 (978)+34:24Gro Sandstad Eidsmo44:23
    156SWEVittjrvs IK (131)+34:24Amanda Holmgren42:17
    157FINHiisirasti 2 (57)+34:25Ekaterina Vlasova39:42
    158SWEEksj SOK 2 (286)+34:25Anna Grll41:39
    159SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210)+34:26Maria Ossiansson39:22
    160FINHiiltomiehet (167)+34:26Venla Heinimaa40:03
    161FINOlavin Rasti (179)+34:27Kukka-Maaria Krki42:34
    162SWETullinge SK 3 (455)+34:28sofia Sundstrm44:12
    163LATOK Meridians (154)+34:30Zanda Abzalone40:02
    164SWEOK Rodhen 2 (174)+34:35Jenny Wegmller40:04
    165SWELinkpings OK 2 (419)+34:44Hammarstrm Kajsa Hammarstrm Kajsa40:45
    166FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (239)+34:45Julia Himil44:23
    167SWETby OK (340)+34:48Linda Lnneberg42:49
    168SWESundbybergs IK (614)+34:56Sigrid Carlsson45:01
    169FINMS Parma 3 (189)+34:59Emma Katajamki51:19
    170FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (199)+35:15Marika Suominen42:07
    171SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1717)+35:34Erica Edman44:53
    172FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (176)+35:37Saana-Maria Rahko36:31
    173FINHiiltomiehet 2 (681)+35:42Johanna Niittymki36:43
    174LTUOK Fortuna (113)+35:43Migle Susinskaite36:39
    175FINAlatornion Pirkat (169)+35:43Tarja Taulavuori47:00
    176FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (370)+36:01Paula Porkka45:58
    177CZETesla Brno CZE 2 (1164)+36:02Martina Opalkova39:03
    178FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (260)+36:09Roosa Ruoti46:52
    179FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (161)+36:12Laura Jerkku46:32
    180FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218)+36:14Johanna Rsnen46:57
    181FINOK Trian (104)+36:19Pivi Julku48:30
    182NORHalden SK 4 (139)+36:22Hedda Raadal Bjrlo45:09
    183NOROppsal orientering (163)+36:23Tina Kalleson45:34
    184FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (596)+36:25Henna Siren41:49
    185FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132)+36:28Aino Rantala47:25
    186FINRasti-Jussit (281)+36:33Anna Ruokola43:47
    187SUIO-Motion (327)+36:41Anna Gasser40:03
    188NOREmblem IL (203)+36:46Katharina Rogstad51:59
    189FINMS Parma 4 (223)+36:47Noora Neuvonen47:15
    190FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (283)+36:48Heini Hemminki43:41
    191NORKonnerud IL 2 (255)+36:49Thea Sildnes Baklid39:59
    192FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159)+36:52Paula Heikkinen36:41
    193SWEKFUM rebro OK (237)+36:58Johanna Nordstrm44:10
    194FINEspoon Akilles 3 (293)+37:04Netta Hjelm41:02
    195RUSNord West 2 (160)+37:07Elena Savenkova43:52
    196FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (313)+37:12Emilia Schmidt41:29
    197FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (208)+37:16Henna Hyvrinen47:04
    198NORNTNUI 5 (466)+37:27Synne Fossy51:24
    199FINRasTiimi (192)+37:42Katariina Tiitto46:27
    200SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (193)+37:44Olena Postelnyak37:01
    201RUSWhite Nights SPb (109)+37:51Ulya Kuprienko37:42
    202ESPCatalonia Team (152)+38:40Marta Bruns44:43
    203SWEHenkens Tjejer (1589)+38:49Alexandra Svanstrm44:20
    204FINSK Uusi (254)+38:50Lucia Misas48:58
    205SWEUme OK (186)+38:50Lea Edvardsson43:40
    206FINVetelin Urheilijat (162)+38:54Iina Koskela38:45
    207NORPorsgrunn OL (350)+38:54Hilde Vassend59:00
    208FINLynx 5 (191)+38:55Sini Nrv44:54
    209FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+38:57Viivi Kainlauri46:28
    210NORNydalens SK 2 (195)+39:00Marianne Dhli51:23
    211FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (423)+39:16Outi Savisaari47:13
    212FINEspoon Suunta 3 (295)+39:19Kerttu Peura45:32
    213FINEspoon Suunta 4 (304)+39:22Linnea Soikkeli44:33
    214FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (292)+39:28Ruska Saarela45:58
    215GBRSheffield University Orient (158)+39:29Chloe Potter38:31
    216FINSonkajrven Pahka (339)+39:34Outi-Maria Siponen44:18
    217NORVang OL (368)+39:36Tone Bleken Rud52:20
    218SWErla IF 2 (177)+39:38Diana Soldagg43:48
    219FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94)+39:43Eerika Riutto43:33
    220SWEOK Ravinen 3 (215)+39:50Signe Sirma44:06
    221RUSLegenda (277)+39:50Julia Bolshakova49:29
    222SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (1715)+40:00Joline Ingelsson44:47
    223RUSVesta (474)+40:03Anna Vakhitova44:42
    224FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+40:11Marikki Nygrd45:29
    225NORFrol IL (204)+40:21Sara Profors44:48
    226FINHyvinkn Rasti (395)+40:38Nea berg46:13
    227SWEVxj OK (116)+41:35Alicia Lundgren38:26
    228NORIL Tyrving 3 (386)+41:49Karoline Andersen41:42
    229NORs-NMBU Orientering (694)+41:50Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen50:34
    230SWEEksj SOK 3 (323)+41:55Wilma Bergander42:18
    231RUSDeaf russian team (392)+41:58Darya Gavrilova42:04
    232FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711)+42:01Anni Mntyl47:13
    233FINNrpes OK (173)+42:12Pernilla Backlund53:05
    234SWEOK Kolmrden (145)+42:14Tora Westerberg52:39
    235FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (503)+42:16Tuula Haverinen48:07
    236FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (140)+42:27Anni Laine46:46
    237SWENykpings OK 2 (389)+42:47Caroline Guttke46:58
    238FINMS Parma 6 (398)+43:05Sanna Salmenoja40:08
    239SWEAlfta SA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669)+43:08Ellen Davidsson39:16
    240SWEOK Linne 4 (222)+43:10Lovisa Larsson38:25
    241FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (314)+43:27Pivi Pitknen43:28
    242FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235)+43:30Outi Haikama45:34
    243FINKarjaan Ura (353)+43:40Sanna Hosio53:23
    244FINRasti-Jussit 2 (532)+43:42Sanna Koskela44:51
    245SWEGvle OK (271)+43:43Kristin Boman44:50
    246SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (876)+43:45Norrby Katarina45:50
    247RUSLeader PTZ (244)+43:46Tamara Toivonen42:56
    248FINIisalmen Visa (366)+43:48Terhi Huovinen48:43
    249FINRasti-Jyry (341)+43:50Jenni Castren48:50
    250SWEOK Ravinen 2 (205)+43:56Hanna Rstin42:52
    251SUIOLV Baselland (127)+43:59Anais Cattin42:12
    252FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248)+44:12Katja Hannula40:23
    253FINLynx 4 (267)+44:13Kirsi Isoherranen50:19
    254LATOK Saldus (420)+44:15Ilze Cahrausa53:34
    255LATIK Auseklis (266)+44:27Eliza Ozola40:24
    256FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300)+44:31Maria Laitinen49:12
    257FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (259)+44:54Emmi Nummela46:45
    258FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439)+44:56Riikka Otsamo42:55
    259SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (129)+44:57Eva Elfving39:20
    260FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414)+45:00Anna Kurkela50:09
    261FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (232)+45:04Sara Virolainen48:32
    262FINKalevan Rasti 5 (513)+45:04Aija Koistinen42:07
    263NORLillomarka OL 2 (146)+45:06Ingrid Blindheim40:44
    264FINHiisirasti 3 (405)+45:07Katja Seppnen42:48
    265RUSNorthern Wind 3 (1707)+45:10Irina Borevich45:13
    266SUIOLV Zug (301)+45:10Doris Grniger48:33
    267FINSK Vuoksi 3 (409)+45:10Virpi Hyytiinen48:00
    268FINNastolan Ter (342)+45:13Inka Komonen43:09
    269FINEspoon Suunta 9 (358)+45:14Piritta Wartiainen43:57
    270LATZiemelkurzeme OK (270)+45:15Ilze Lapina46:10
    271FINEspoon Akilles 2 (245)+45:18Marjukka Hanhijrvi45:52
    272FINJoutsenon Kullervo (410)+45:18Maija Laitimo51:13
    273FINHauhon Sisu (543)+45:22Pirketta Niskanen50:31
    274FINKoovee 5 (297)+45:23Kirsi Saarinen-Pulli47:59
    275FINBailamama 2 (382)+45:29Salla Tyryl43:07
    276FINLynx 3 (130)+46:02Veera Turakainen49:26
    277FINEspoon Suunta 10 (422)+46:20Marjut Varpula45:28
    278FINKeuruun Kisailijat (190)+46:28Sonja Mrsky45:43
    279FINNavi (170)+46:39Heini Tarvainen49:46
    280FINRasti-Lukko (155)+46:40Maria Hyrtti46:54
    281FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (285)+46:41Maria Kettu44:59
    282FINRastikarhut 2 (306)+46:42Iisa Jutila46:46
    283FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (351)+46:42Liisa Kriktil48:30
    284FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (698)+46:43Johanna Pensas41:51
    285FINOK Trian 3 (290)+46:47Charlotta Linnaila42:33
    286RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (522)+46:50Aleksandra Barkalova46:07
    287FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (413)+46:53Jaana Kari45:31
    288FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369)+47:20Eveliina Vlimaa46:42
    289FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518)+47:22Pirjo Knuuti45:54
    290SWEOK Denseln (91)+47:28Elizabete Blumentale38:12
    291FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280)+47:32Maija Lng52:03
    292FINOK Trian 6 (592)+47:35Iina Hasu46:09
    293RUSO-girls (246)+47:39Elena Bannikova41:37
    294SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1720)+47:40Emelie Karlsson51:48
    295NORIL Tyrving 6 (477)+47:42Milda hlckers47:42
    296FINAumot (1539)+48:12Isabella Aumo47:47
    297NORKongsberg OL 3 (407)+48:34Unn Hilde Heggedal45:15
    298FINSomeron Esa (209)+48:37Johanna Luhtala42:48
    299FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438)+48:46Helena Matilainen44:34
    300FINMalax IF (633)+48:47Johanna Hggman45:44
    301FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+48:49Tiina Naakka49:29
    302FINKoovee 6 (544)+48:51Maria Deptulska50:01
    303NORFana IL (1721)+48:51Lise Christensen52:42
    304FINNivalan Suunnistajat (305)+48:52Sanni Haikara48:30
    305SWESnttringe SK 2 (817)+48:54Nadja Dahlstrm49:46
    306FINLapin Veikot (272)+48:57Iiris Saarenp48:09
    307SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590)+48:57Lea Troxler51:18
    308SWECentrum OK Stockholm (258)+48:59Erika Lindholm41:07
    309SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+49:05Marina Axelsson45:10
    310FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+49:14Satu Himanka53:13
    311FINSuomusjrven Sisu (393)+49:18Tiina Kerkola44:45
    312FINMunageri Maksaa SK (377)+49:24Kaisa Heikkinen46:06
    313SWETibro OK (627)+49:31Ebba Andren49:30
    314FINPihkaniskat (220)+49:34Linda Heiskanen48:15
    315FINLahden Taimi (184)+50:18Natalia Paladieva51:12
    316FINIF Brahe (343)+50:22Malin Johansson48:08
    317FINOK Botnia (264)+50:23Nicolina Berg45:43
    318SWELinkpings OK 4 (665)+50:24Anna Johansson50:41
    319FINPellon Ponsi (385)+50:25Aino Vuopio37:24
    320SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1266)+50:28Ina Skalberg49:21
    321FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (367)+50:32Niina Kauppinen53:16
    322RUSOrienta SKI-O 5 (809)+50:33Natalia Savelieva44:57
    323BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+50:40Oksanka Zhuravleva-Mudraya-Xoxotushka44:21
    324FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (416)+50:42Sanna Tolsa44:06
    325SWEIFK Liding SOK 6 (418)+50:42Agnes Damberg47:41
    326FINKeravan Urheilijat (329)+50:45Vilma Kyyr49:36
    327SWEJrflla OK (561)+50:47Ann Roller47:01
    328FINRasti 88 (365)+51:02Anna Jasu51:47
    329FINRasti-Nokia (354)+51:03Johanna Pellinen51:05
    330FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+51:48Taina Uotila52:16
    331FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545)+52:11Emmi Jrvel44:37
    332ITAAgored Bergamo (625)+52:13Jessica Lucchetta43:10
    333FINOK Raseborg (171)+52:21Monica Bostrm38:01
    334FINNeidot Itkosen (371)+52:26Siiri Itkonen48:40
    335ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+52:29Birgit Russka46:54
    336RUSOmega 2 (269)+52:31Anastasiya Skopinskaya49:57
    337SWEOK Djerf (721)+52:37Vilija Revaite46:17
    338ESTOK Vru (288)+52:40Kristiina Himma45:48
    339FINOK77 3 (268)+52:43Heidi Torp-Donner51:34
    340FINPaimion Rasti 5 (142)+52:47Milla Vehkaoja47:45
    341SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+52:57Anna Ek Larsson1:03:56
    342FINYlivieskan Kuula (447)+53:01Sanna Vaahtera48:32
    343RUSUltra (716)+53:12Maria Tambasava42:58
    344FINKalevan Rasti 3 (242)+53:21Essi Rautasalo42:28
    345FINAsikkalan Raikas (362)+53:27Leena Hirvonen46:13
    346LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (577)+53:29Alvita Mirecka44:40
    347POLOK!Sport (231)+53:30Natalia Najman49:22
    348FINRasti-Vihti (521)+53:37Ilona Kuittinen51:22
    349FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (344)+53:40Helena Halkosaari55:00
    350SWEGotlands OF (443)+53:44Emma Lindgren45:25
    351FINHuhta (493)+53:46Tiina Huhta50:29
    352NORKongsberg OL 2 (273)+53:53sne Haavengen43:22
    353NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (178)+53:54Vilde Margrethe Sbb40:19
    354FINPyhjrven Pohti (397)+54:03Elisa Parkkinen52:27
    355FINPaimion Rasti 4 (384)+54:04Vilma Wahlsten48:32
    356NORMren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402)+54:06Linn Mei Waaler49:58
    357SWEWaxholms OK (583)+54:07Sara Sundin44:47
    358SWEVsters SOK (133)+54:07Elin Nallgrd49:22
    359FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (442)+54:09Terhi Kauppila51:12
    360FINIF Minken (534)+54:10Nina Sundberg1:00:15
    361RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (236)+54:12Aleksandra Pokhresnaia41:34
    362ESTSK Mercury (500)+54:12Kris Jette Piht43:20
    363FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359)+54:14Elina Orjala45:03
    364SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (378)+54:14Karin Skogholm38:11
    365FINTampereen Pyrint 21 (733)+54:16Terhi Heikkinen47:20
    366FINSaarijrven Pullistus (337)+54:19Aini Vuorinen46:41
    367RUSNord West 3 (216)+54:28Anastasia Tonkovskaya41:42
    368LATAluksne (429)+54:31Margita Grinberga43:03
    369RUSNord West 4 (403)+54:43Polina Podozyorova55:34
    370FINSK Hanksu 2002 (473)+54:45Laura Leppl44:21
    371FINIF Femman 2 (330)+54:52Susanna Finskas43:04
    372FINRastikarhut 3 (90)+54:59Tiina Niemi45:29
    373FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (653)+55:12Janita Ojala50:13
    374FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1254)+57:06Petra Vliheikki49:35
    375FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (238)+57:07Nella Pahkamki47:33
    376FINSuunta-Sepot (309)+57:07Sari Saarijrvi41:16
    377LATOK Kapa 2 (575)+57:09Ieva Nagele45:44
    378FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 13 (1406)+57:10Venla Marjanen52:06
    379FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (569)+57:11Siiri Rasimus47:38
    380FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+57:14Sarita Mkel48:07
    381NORNTNUI 4 (213)+57:16Idunn Haavengen54:09
    382FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392)+57:17Mirabella Tolonen45:56
    383FINTampereen Pyrint 23 (727)+57:19Minttu Paunu47:24
    384FINLappeen Riento 2 (227)+57:20Riina Kaipia57:13
    385FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (263)+57:22Ruut Kanko42:27
    386SWEAttunda OK (212)+57:23Erica Blyth1:00:49
    387FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372)+57:26Mirja Matilainen48:22
    388FINMS Parma 8 (850)+57:31Saana Taimisto52:57
    389LATOZONS OK (375)+57:42Laura Pukite50:21
    390FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180)+57:45Jenna Leipijrvi59:40
    391FINLaitasaaren Veto (406)+57:57Arja Lotvonen47:13
    392FINMntsln Urheilijat (357)+57:59Laura Uusi-Simola57:11
    393FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944)+58:06Anna Mashina50:22
    394FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (338)+58:12Ulla-Maria Kankainen50:18
    395FINVesaisen Pojat (321)+58:19Annukka Goman49:18
    396FINOK Trian 2 (156)+58:19Sandra Isoniemi48:33
    397FINRastikarhut 4 (352)+58:24Laura Siirtonen49:24
    398SWESkellefte OK (584)+58:39Sanna hman51:54
    399FINKarkki-Rasti (317)+58:45Pinja Jylnki48:28
    400FINOK Trian 4 (440)+58:50Tuulia Kivist45:31
    401FINKoovee 4 (121)+59:02Rosa Simola55:28
    402FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (247)+59:07Kaisla Seppl50:34
    403FINRastiPiikki (756)+59:09Liisa Paakkanen48:38
    404FINSummamutikka (1596)+59:10Anna Lampi50:35
    405FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+59:11Saara Saalo41:02
    406SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022)+59:20Agnes Thor50:03
    407ESTVrska OK Peko (225)+59:22Mari Linnus51:07
    408FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (558)+59:27Auli Hirvonen55:52
    409DENOK Pan rhus 2 (349)+59:28Kathrine Emilie Amby52:07
    410FINSiilin Rasti (319)+59:29Emmi Snellman55:24
    411RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (355)+59:56Ekaterina Tiuleneva49:33
    412FINMS Parma 5 (379)+59:57Inna Antikainen58:29
    413FINValkeakosken Haka (331)+1:00:02Essi Mkinen47:11
    414RUSNord West 5 (639)+1:00:06Irina Babanina51:34
    415FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257)+1:00:08Krista Tuominen48:58
    416FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345)+1:00:34Kirsi Arvela47:53
    417NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (476)+1:00:38Lenka Westin1:04:39
    418FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (669)+1:00:39Ulla Lahtinen40:38
    419SWEFK Gingarna (434)+1:00:42Camilla Selin47:59
    420FINRasti-Pielinen (437)+1:00:49Anna-Leena Talaster52:54
    421FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (464)+1:00:59Katri Louhi48:28
    422FINRastiketut (348)+1:01:00Tiina Mntyl45:43
    423FINSiilin Rasti 2 (547)+1:01:02Jenny Huttunen1:00:02
    424FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296)+1:01:04Henna Ylimaa54:21
    425FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591)+1:01:10Seija Laine51:31
    426FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (601)+1:01:13Tea Soini53:17
    427FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (510)+1:01:17Eeva-Liisa Hakala43:00
    428RUSOrienta SKI-O 4 (890)+1:01:18Alisa Ignatina58:13
    429FINSienestjt (542)+1:01:26Maarit Niskanen52:24
    430NORTnsberg og omegn OL (691)+1:01:29Lerke Hjelseth57:20
    431FINKalevan Rasti 4 (325)+1:01:32Venla Liukka54:27
    432FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449)+1:01:35Katja Laakso48:58
    433FINIin Yritys (217)+1:01:51Maria Vesala49:05
    434FINEdustusneitien comeback (1638)+1:01:53Anna Laitinen45:40
    435FINB-Tiimi (527)+1:01:55Johanna Harjola53:35
    436FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (608)+1:02:01Minna Marttinen53:28
    437FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (427)+1:02:03Sanni Hartman50:33
    438FINLauttakyln Luja (364)+1:02:05Heidi Savolainen52:16
    439ESTLSF Pronoking Team (485)+1:02:08Helen Aart50:38
    440FINFirstbeat 2 (1587)+1:02:14Johanna Toivonen51:19
    441POLWKS SLASK (299)+1:02:34Aleksandra Ciura46:38
    442FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1140)+1:03:10Outi Ala-Kasari50:03
    443ESTRakvere OK (425)+1:03:18Jaana Olvet47:25
    444FINNilsin Nujakka (230)+1:03:20Anu Pursiainen49:50
    445FINUrheilu Mehilinen (302)+1:03:25Outi Henriksson57:51
    446HUNPannon Supersonics (621)+1:03:28Virag Benedek46:18
    447FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213)+1:03:37Emily Sorensen51:55
    448FINRasti E4 (415)+1:03:44Sari Saavalainen54:26
    449LATOK Meridians 3 (808)+1:03:58Agnese Gaile52:16
    450FINRasti-Lukko 2 (475)+1:03:59Piia Juhola1:00:25
    451FINSuonenjoen Vasama (497)+1:04:08Tiina Lyytinen43:14
    452FINEspoon Suunta 5 (279)+1:04:12Venla Tiljander51:19
    453FINSK Vuoksi 4 (926)+1:04:13Mari Pajari1:04:01
    454NORIF Sturla (445)+1:04:15Ine Instanes49:51
    455RUSNorthern Wind 2 (356)+1:04:16Anastassia Eltsova52:24
    456FINOulun Valppaat (499)+1:04:19Tytti Kaijanen46:22
    457FINSporttimimmit (540)+1:04:19Elisa Koivuranta48:45
    458FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (431)+1:04:20Minna-Liisa Mankkinen45:58
    459FINPanssariprikaati (791)+1:04:21Mari Lindstrm44:09
    460FINLapuan Virki 7 (1055)+1:04:23Johanna Pohjasmki50:02
    461FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (760)+1:04:25Henna Niemi51:40
    462FINPohjankyrn Rasti (490)+1:04:28Sanna Vhnen51:39
    463FINEspoon Akilles 6 (651)+1:04:30Elina Joja-Virtanen54:13
    464FINHihhulit (745)+1:04:33Hanna Kiiski54:43
    465FINOK Trian 10 (599)+1:04:34Virpi Varjolaakso54:24
    466FINSK Uusi 2 (483)+1:04:36Inkalilja Pirinen51:24
    467FINSuomussalmen Rasti (470)+1:04:36Eija Aarnio50:29
    468FINEspoon Suunta 6 (201)+1:04:44Elli Suntioinen46:50
    469FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636)+1:04:46Katja Heinjoki49:44
    470FINVehkalahden Sienestjt (482)+1:04:48Katri Kolmonen51:40
    471FINLapuan Virki 2 (514)+1:04:48Emma Kangas53:30
    472FINLapuan Virki 3 (605)+1:04:52Sara Peltonen52:35
    473FINLuumen Rasti (567)+1:05:04Elsa Hartikainen47:40
    474FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (291)+1:05:12Tanja Vallema52:32
    475FINEspoon Suunta 7 (602)+1:05:12Anni Honkimaa46:44
    476FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484)+1:05:14Saana Peltola1:00:35
    477FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (541)+1:05:24Suvi-Pivikki Uusitalo1:04:12
    478FINSrkn putet (764)+1:05:27Veera Srkk52:13
    479FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (502)+1:05:37Tuulia Kukkonen57:19
    480SWEGvle OK 2 (436)+1:05:38Christine Sisell53:14
    481FINKangasniemen Kalske (320)+1:05:42Sirja Heiskanen56:13
    482LATOK Meridians 2 (1051)+1:05:50Elina Kremere55:44
    483LATIK Auseklis 4 (597)+1:05:53Ilvija Jakane56:44
    484FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1013)+1:06:40Tanja Mennen46:56
    485FINLimingan Niittykrpt (520)+1:06:43Ansku Lithovius51:22
    486FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (588)+1:06:47Anni Hokkanen48:40
    487LATIK Auseklis 2 (376)+1:06:49Laura Lapina55:09
    488FINLiperin Taimi (758)+1:06:51Mervi Nissinen1:02:08
    489FINPerhon Kiri (486)+1:06:51Mervi Kivel50:49
    490FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (404)+1:06:53Kati Nrv56:38
    491FINSuunta Jyvskyl 11 (1414)+1:06:56Alena Rakova59:07
    492FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274)+1:06:56Jonna Salokangas1:00:07
    493FINPargas IF 3 (886)+1:07:00Saga Rosin1:00:04
    494FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (383)+1:07:07Mari Sipil51:05
    495FINViitasaaren Suunta (478)+1:07:11Anni Kinttu58:44
    496LATBrice Vecenes (421)+1:07:14Ieva Godina46:14
    497FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (743)+1:07:15Satu Paalanen53:46
    498FINSelkien Sisu (1015)+1:07:16Mari Schutskoff38:53
    499FINKunnon mammat (511)+1:07:17Hanna Lehmusto57:29
    500FINSaloisten Reipas (282)+1:07:18Aija Tilvis54:56
    501FINIK Kronan (334)+1:07:20Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin51:53
    502SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (1203)+1:07:22Amlie Wallenhammar44:48
    503FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452)+1:07:24Greta Biskop50:09
    504FINOulun Tarmo (971)+1:07:25Mira Paavola1:05:44
    505SWEUme OK 2 (252)+1:07:27Monika Lvsund55:30
    506FINIF Femman 3 (523)+1:07:27Annika Lindgren52:19
    507SWETby OK 2 (360)+1:07:31Nickolina Hedenlund57:38
    508FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (884)+1:07:31Heini Jrvinen1:02:15
    509FINPaimion Rasti 7 (807)+1:07:34Hannele Lehtinen48:32
    510FINEspoon Akilles 5 (492)+1:07:36Tiina Andersn49:43
    511FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (843)+1:07:37Pinja Sipilinen58:25
    512FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:07:38Emma Halla-Aho49:49
    513FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (548)+1:07:41Emma-Noora Jaakola51:35
    514FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (650)+1:07:46Tuuli Rinne52:36
    515FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1025)+1:07:57Maarit Myllymki54:42
    516FINPaimion Rasti 6 (481)+1:08:07Minna Oksa57:08
    517FINIK Falken 2 (684)+1:08:47Linda Ena54:55
    518FINEspoon Suunta 8 (467)+1:08:48Tiia-Maria Rauttola56:06
    519FINLappeen Riento 3 (480)+1:09:04Mari Hs49:57
    520FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (428)+1:09:07Susanna Mtt51:46
    521FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (390)+1:09:20Marika Janka54:32
    522FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (582)+1:09:24Hanna-Mari Luukkonen50:21
    523FINRasti-Nokia 2 (487)+1:09:26Pirjo Aalto49:29
    524FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (128)+1:09:27Matilda Suhonen44:36
    525FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1527)+1:09:46Sofia Joronen42:25
    526FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396)+1:09:52Elisa Nivukoski52:05
    527FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1012)+1:10:00Merja Puromies45:37
    528FINMS Parma 9 (1162)+1:10:01Kati Aalto1:02:22
    529FINSK Vuoksi 2 (333)+1:10:03Hanne Jkl50:13
    530FINLaihian Luja (261)+1:10:04Jenna Viianen49:43
    531FINEspoon Suunta 11 (559)+1:10:04Heidi Hellsten50:26
    532RUSO-girls 2 (643)+1:10:06Arina Bannikova55:43
    533ESTOK Plva Kobras 3 (1386)+1:10:07Laura-Liis Ktt55:20
    534FINTeam VarmaNauru (576)+1:10:08Sari Korhonen52:51
    535FINNummelan Salamat (600)+1:10:09Saara Leppihalme52:42
    536FINViilet venlat (767)+1:10:13Sanna Strmberg48:51
    537FINHuipputiimi (779)+1:10:15Heidi Pasi51:08
    538FINRasti-Jyry 2 (528)+1:10:18Suvi Tiainen56:55
    539FINRastikarhut 5 (594)+1:10:18Anna Virtanen1:01:07
    540FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1058)+1:10:19Tytti Hartimo57:38
    541FINIK Falken (387)+1:10:20Annika Sandvik58:33
    542UKRSever (693)+1:10:21Olena Kostina46:03
    543FINKyrs-Rasti 6 (400)+1:10:22Sanni Saarinen1:02:32
    544FINRasti 88 2 (479)+1:10:24Hanna Kaarto49:34
    545LATSiguldas Takas (553)+1:10:25Anete Actina49:15
    546FINMS Parma 7 (424)+1:10:27Henna-Riitta Trskelin51:56
    547FINHalsuan Toivo (617)+1:10:28Johanna Rokala57:15
    548FINOK Trian 7 (336)+1:10:28Ann-Sofi Pitknen48:58
    549FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto (363)+1:10:31Emmi Rajala58:43
    550LATOK Saldus 2 (663)+1:10:32Anda Priedite52:39
    551FINLaihian Luja 3 (448)+1:10:44Tanja-Tupuna Kumara55:18
    552FINTeam TUOLI (459)+1:10:45Nelli Hietaoja51:48
    553FINMS Parma 10 (657)+1:11:05Riina Lukander1:00:43
    554FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (861)+1:11:09Johanna Ritanotko43:57
    555FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1197)+1:11:14Suvi Saarinen50:02
    556FINKoovee 9 (860)+1:11:14Alisa Asp56:01
    557FINOK Trian 8 (457)+1:11:19Inga-Lill berg46:58
    558FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+1:11:22Jaana Korhonen43:23
    559FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (761)+1:11:22Heidi Tolvanen50:39
    560FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (284)+1:11:28Jaana Palo55:25
    561FINLynx 7 (1286)+1:11:35Janita Harikoski59:01
    562FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (529)+1:11:39Kirsi Varalahti51:40
    563FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (388)+1:11:39Saana Nieminen46:55
    564FINTeuvan Rivakka (677)+1:11:39Tiia Lehto55:57
    565FINSonkajrven Pahka 2 (1277)+1:11:40Sofia Niskanen51:35
    566FINRasti-Vihti 3 (638)+1:11:41Jonna Forsman54:48
    567FINHernemen Porina (275)+1:11:41Pivi Kulmala41:03
    568FINSukkelat Savolaiset (335)+1:11:42Virpi Kinnunen51:12
    569FINRasti-Perni (509)+1:11:44Pivi Srmnt45:34
    570FINMaarian Mahti (465)+1:11:45Annika Pekkola1:01:34
    571FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444)+1:11:47Noora Hyvnen46:25
    572FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1089)+1:11:49Miina Pajuoja51:07
    573FINIK rnen (645)+1:11:50Kirsi Yl-Tuuhonen1:01:17
    574FINRastivarsat 2 (211)+1:11:54Salla Pivhonka51:09
    575FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (705)+1:11:56Joela Visnen56:51
    576FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+1:11:56Lotta Luukkonen44:51
    577FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709)+1:12:09Tia-Maria Tikkanen48:58
    578FINLammin Ski 2 (706)+1:12:12Terhi Sillanp-Reitti59:09
    579SWEValbo AIF (615)+1:12:20Laila Ingelsson44:36
    580FINPihkatytt 8 (1364)+1:12:23Kiia Miettinen46:31
    581FINSuunta Jyvskyl 10 (1292)+1:12:30Olga Hannunen53:01
    582FINEspoon Akilles 13 (862)+1:12:34Sini-Kaari Parkkola49:54
    583FINMissM Oon (935)+1:12:40Petra Jansson49:04
    584FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (880)+1:12:46Suvi Tanner55:43
    585FINOK77 5 (741)+1:12:48Carola Ray46:29
    586FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1232)+1:12:53Katri Pirinen50:02
    587FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (508)+1:12:56Terhi Uotila1:04:28
    588NORModum OL (361)+1:12:57Marita Lilja Grnhovd57:38
    589FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (526)+1:12:58Heidi Haavisto50:38
    590FINSuunta Jurva (690)+1:13:01Minerva Kamila51:53
    591FINPihkaniskat 3 (587)+1:13:01Maire Merihein1:03:59
    592FINLapuan Virki 6 (1044)+1:13:01Essi Varjonen53:36
    593FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (598)+1:13:04Maija Kerkola53:18
    594GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310)+1:13:08Alice Bedwell48:15
    595NORGanddal IL 2 (433)+1:13:13Vibeke Lamark53:42
    596SWELinkpings OK 3 (206)+1:13:20Stina Anderjon1:03:13
    597SWEKFUM rebro OK 3 (747)+1:13:23Malin Klasenius1:03:37
    598FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (730)+1:13:35Jenna Jyrinki48:38
    599RUSLeader PTZ 2 (498)+1:13:41Elena Esina55:18
    600FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (166)+1:13:44Anna Jordan53:18
    601FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (535)+1:13:47Leena Kuusipohja-Johansson46:14
    602NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (307)+1:14:05Mari Berger Skjstad1:02:32
    603FINHiisirastiKLa (461)+1:14:15Sanna Laakso50:49
    604FINBeach Girls (504)+1:14:27Pivi Korteniemi52:51
    605FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (996)+1:14:47Sara Anttila46:34
    606FINSolf IK (555)+1:15:20Rosmarie Finne56:32
    607FINVoittajat 1989 (1566)+1:15:27Maritta Kymlinen53:50
    608RUSOmega 3 (326)+1:15:28Irina Trehova54:53
    609FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (707)+1:15:28Eveliina Airaksinen52:34
    610FINKoovee 7 (749)+1:15:29Tiina Westerlund54:15
    611FINKauhajoen Karhu (563)+1:15:30Minna Rotola-Pukkila54:00
    612FINInkeroisten Terho (454)+1:15:35Valentina Terekhova48:05
    613FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557)+1:15:35Salla Mntynen1:02:57
    614FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219)+1:15:42Hanna Vainionp50:05
    615FINLeppvaaran Sisu (374)+1:15:50Reeta Ikola1:01:58
    616RUSLytkarino (233)+1:15:55Elena Sologubova51:42
    617FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (658)+1:16:09Jenni Kortetjrvi1:00:16
    618FINAlajrven Ankkurit (491)+1:16:18Johanna Sikkil56:36
    619ESTJOKA (332)+1:16:19Kadi-Liis Minn50:12
    620FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (914)+1:16:21Tuija Jokiniemi49:11
    621FINSupermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682)+1:16:22Helmi Ruutiainen51:30
    622FINEspoon Suunta 15 (948)+1:16:22Hanna Kahanp1:00:43
    623FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (460)+1:16:22Anne Rasku51:27
    624FINLynx 6 (612)+1:16:23Hanna Sillanp49:24
    625FINIK Falken 3 (1090)+1:16:24Nina Viklund53:38
    626FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993)+1:16:24Tuuli Haapio49:00
    627FINPijt-Rasti (673)+1:16:24Riikka Pelkonen51:23
    628FINMaailman matkaajat (1635)+1:16:26Kuikka Sanna49:48
    629FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (955)+1:16:27Kaisa Jrnefelt55:29
    630FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719)+1:16:28Leila Ahonen53:18
    631FINJrvenpn Palo (578)+1:16:30Riikka Risnen49:08
    632FINRasti-Nokia 3 (611)+1:16:31Elina Liuha51:45
    633FINSK Pohjanrinne (488)+1:16:33Riitu Kaartinen1:03:10
    634FINFTA 2 (1583)+1:16:35Elli Joukainen53:28
    635FINKepsi-Kimmat (840)+1:16:41Terhi Jantunen51:28
    636NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696)+1:16:42Irene Rummelhoff54:50
    637FINKunnon Urheilijat (318)+1:16:45Minna Penttinen1:03:14
    638FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (770)+1:16:46Anja-Leena Vaarala55:50
    639RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (921)+1:16:47Anna Gomozova56:00
    640FINRaKiNa (610)+1:16:49Inka Lhteenmki50:24
    641FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (496)+1:16:49Nelli Niskanen56:51
    642FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+1:16:49Suvi Eskelinen54:34
    643FINShkt Sutturat (562)+1:16:51Kata Mnnist57:12
    644FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (572)+1:16:51Anita Kirvesniemi53:53
    645FINLaihian Luja 2 (634)+1:16:52Maija Heikinmki53:16
    646FINKonneveden Urheilijat (772)+1:16:55Anna Hosionaho55:27
    647FINOrionin Rastinkiertjt1 (679)+1:16:55Kerttu Kyynrinen57:08
    648FINHimangan Urheilijat (631)+1:16:56Titta Uunila1:02:07
    649FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580)+1:16:59Juulia Nelimarkka56:19
    650FINSuunta Jyvskyl 8 (426)+1:17:01Pihla Kilpelinen1:00:51
    651FINLinnunmaa (699)+1:17:10Maija Tiainen55:59
    652FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763)+1:17:29Henna-Maria Riikola48:23
    653FINKirisiskot (1130)+1:17:34Julia Nystrm1:04:34
    654FINKarsu.fi (869)+1:17:35Anne Virtaharju58:43
    655FINRamboll Finland (1326)+1:17:46Kaisa Havola48:52
    656FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt (1172)+1:17:57Outi Reitmaa52:27
    657SWESkogslparna (441)+1:17:58Smilla Sandstrm44:57
    658FINRasti-Jussit 4 (712)+1:18:01Annukka Latvala56:04
    659FINRastiPiikki 2 (934)+1:18:03Marjo Vtj53:03
    660FINPihkaniskat 2 (328)+1:18:03Lotta Oinonen51:01
    661FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (737)+1:18:06Kati Haanp47:57
    662ESTRakvere OK 2 (726)+1:18:06Merike Mets46:17
    663SWEGustavsbergs OK (834)+1:18:08Bellander Tilda55:05
    664ESTOK West (667)+1:18:09Ragne Reiman45:17
    665FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165)+1:18:11Tiina-Maria Tali53:37
    666FINMaasotakoulu LPR (595)+1:18:13Ansa Rtri54:17
    667FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (969)+1:18:14Katariina Vehkala55:35
    668FINNavi 5 (1008)+1:18:14Piia Grdstrm51:10
    669FINSuunta 2000 (456)+1:18:16Anne Peltoniemi55:35
    670FINKaakon Rasti (847)+1:18:22Katja Tilli53:28
    671FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (710)+1:18:27Raila Rosenblad53:36
    672FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+1:18:29Ida Isolhteenmki56:42
    673FINAmbitious but Rubbish (938)+1:18:32Helj Ltti51:29
    674FINTeam RANE (776)+1:18:33Riikka Lehtonen54:11
    675FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1138)+1:18:36Aino Norrbacka59:02
    676FINKilpakonnat (616)+1:18:37Kaisa Nieminen58:47
    677FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718)+1:18:39Liina Pulkkinen57:10
    678FINHiisirastiKiukU (630)+1:18:48Heli Valtonen1:05:37
    679FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655)+1:18:51Tiina Laitinen56:19
    680FINTuupovaaran Sepot (623)+1:18:55Tuuli Turunen1:05:56
    681FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (832)+1:18:56Marja Tyryl55:10
    682FINIisalmen Visa 2 (507)+1:18:58Pirjo Karvonen1:05:26
    683FINMulon Mantat (844)+1:19:07Anu Nissinen57:32
    684FINOK Trian 5 (765)+1:19:24Caroline Holmgren54:23
    685FINMalax IF 2 (1358)+1:19:26Jenny Forsen1:02:15
    686FINPssinpkkimt (717)+1:19:28Sirpa Pellonper55:36
    687FINUuteen nousuun (1001)+1:19:29Mari Hoppania1:06:05
    688FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285)+1:19:30Laura Parkkinen54:24
    689FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606)+1:19:31Teija Hyrks48:59
    690FINRastihaukat (505)+1:19:32Noora Sorri43:44
    691FINIF Brahe 3 (912)+1:19:33Tuuli Aaltonen1:00:50
    692FINLyylit (1019)+1:19:33Anni Niittynen54:13
    693FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316)+1:19:34Olena Terpai1:15:28
    694FINOutdoor Siskot (913)+1:19:36Nora Berg55:29
    695FINKoovee 10 (1116)+1:19:41Marjut Dimitrow57:52
    696SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (472)+1:19:45Elin Berg1:01:35
    697FINRastihukat (1617)+1:19:51Katri Karvonen54:28
    698FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (802)+1:19:52Emma Saramki49:02
    699FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (718)+1:19:57Nina Hannuksela55:11
    700FINSeNaatti (963)+1:19:59Sonja Nybonn54:34
    701FINNostars (674)+1:20:02Sirpa Korpelainen52:43
    702RUSDEAF Sport - SPB (537)+1:20:03Anastasiia Petrova1:05:50
    703FINNastolan Ter 2 (954)+1:20:07Sonja Juntunen53:10
    704FINKoovee 8 (818)+1:20:15Eeva Boman51:12
    705FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322)+1:20:18Tuija Haapasalmi54:48
    706FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (991)+1:20:19Vilma Rouhiainen45:51
    707FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1296)+1:20:19Kaisa Srkiniemi49:49
    708FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289)+1:20:21Heidi Solonen54:40
    709FINEpiln Esa (641)+1:20:23Anu Seppl55:33
    710FINSalamaSiskot (782)+1:20:25Sanni Kettunen52:17
    711FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1229)+1:20:26Tina Collan-Weber57:03
    712FINSK Business Ladies (573)+1:20:29Anna Elf51:15
    713FINLohimaan Rasti (909)+1:20:32Johanna Nurminen54:47
    714FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308)+1:20:33Sari Sundqvist53:09
    715FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710)+1:20:35Pivi Leppvuori53:08
    716FINLuumen Rasti 2 (731)+1:20:41Kiia-Maria Piispa55:31
    717FINLapin Veikot 2 (907)+1:20:43Liisa Honkavaara58:34
    718FINMS Parma 11 (962)+1:20:47Elina Heinonen59:14
    719FINTYKS Orto (896)+1:20:49Elina Ekman1:04:54
    720FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640)+1:20:50MInna Nygrd52:55
    721FINRento (265)+1:20:52Aino Suomaa56:12
    722FINTiRiElLo (775)+1:20:54Riikka Kivel55:40
    723FINPaha Rasti (1133)+1:20:54Liisa Siltanen48:06
    724FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1705)+1:21:01Anne Paalanen56:36
    725FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (773)+1:21:05Heli Heikkil56:00
    726FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145)+1:21:09Marjaana Nurmo53:37
    727FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (373)+1:21:15Eija Piispanen1:00:16
    728ESTOK TON (399)+1:21:28Triina-Britt Preden1:02:48
    729FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1141)+1:21:38Kati Risto1:04:56
    730FINLapin Sudet (632)+1:21:38Johanna Riipinen53:59
    731FINLapuan Virki 5 (1402)+1:21:39Anne Tala54:52
    732FINkermarcks (489)+1:21:39Alexandra kermarck1:04:31
    733FINVehkalahden Sienestjt 2 (728)+1:21:43Raisa Grhn53:02
    734FINHiisirastiKLa 2 (1070)+1:21:45Satu Kuikka1:00:58
    735FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (619)+1:21:48Liisa Korpio1:03:30
    736FINJalasjrven Jalas (729)+1:21:49Anniina Ojanper54:21
    737FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1175)+1:21:53Essi Kuningas56:55
    738FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (801)+1:22:09Sirkka Ketola51:32
    739SWETacton Systems AB (1685)+1:23:50Elin Wolgast51:53
    740NORstmarka OK (517)+1:24:20Mathilde Snsterudbrten52:50
    741FINLoimaan Jankko (865)+1:24:24Paula Hakala48:22
    742FINHauhon Sisu 2 (715)+1:24:46Tuikku Jalli1:06:26
    743FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699)+1:24:59Meri Kalke1:02:01
    744FINSelnpn Jykt (1250)+1:25:03Sirpa Torikka1:07:21
    745FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1306)+1:25:08Mari Kemppainen1:02:08
    746FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798)+1:25:29Lahja Martikainen49:06
    747FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (579)+1:25:37Taina Vaismaa49:46
    748FINErun tytt (1544)+1:25:38Mari-Sisko Khadgi46:21
    749FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604)+1:25:42Petra Leinonen51:39
    750SWEAttunda OK 2 (451)+1:25:47Monica Roos58:16
    751FINMarjanpoimijat (1256)+1:25:50Veera Lintula53:22
    752FINPuunhallaajat (1136)+1:25:51Hanna-Maija Tervo58:45
    753FINSunistajat (585)+1:25:52Reetta Suni51:56
    754FINOlavin Rasti 3 (830)+1:26:13Varpu Vehomki56:18
    755FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (581)+1:26:16Nina Asikainen57:42
    756FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066)+1:26:20Minna Tyrni1:01:26
    757FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 5 (1134)+1:26:20Venla Mhnen53:17
    758FINPaimion Rasti 8 (803)+1:26:25Tytti Tuomi50:36
    759FINHmeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471)+1:26:25Annika Mkinen58:45
    760FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (837)+1:26:27Heli Tuominen56:59
    761LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1387)+1:26:28Eva Haberkorne-Vimba54:29
    762FINPajulahti Olympic Training (897)+1:26:29Oona Kettunen53:38
    763FINSuuntana Perkunta (1542)+1:26:30Aino Pihlava1:02:19
    764FINTunkiomadot (752)+1:26:31Essi Reinil55:49
    765FINBetonireidet (973)+1:26:32Amra Topic57:49
    766FINMS VETA (1629)+1:26:34Mirja Huhtinen54:47
    767FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (506)+1:26:36Miia Saari53:51
    768FINEmron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624)+1:26:36Camilla Lentonen58:07
    769FINSkipoLikat (1535)+1:26:39Katri Kinnunen53:12
    770FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223)+1:26:39Ann-Sofie Forssten44:49
    771FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685)+1:26:41Emma Mkinen57:39
    772FINGallupkrki (676)+1:26:45Pauliina Eleinen1:00:49
    773FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+1:26:47Anna-kaisa Lassila1:00:16
    774FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680)+1:26:50Teija Sorvari55:02
    775FINMusta Neli (799)+1:26:51Tiina Pyttynen58:08
    776FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1120)+1:26:51Suvi Heinonen1:03:05
    777FINJaakon kullat (1519)+1:26:52Maija Sainio58:52
    778FINTurun NMKY (574)+1:26:53Anna Leisvuori54:19
    779FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (786)+1:26:54Johanna Vihtonen58:46
    780FINKauhavan Wisa (417)+1:27:00Marja Erkkil54:04
    781FINNokian Partiotytt (494)+1:27:00Aino Juslen49:28
    782FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533)+1:27:02Eija Rantala1:02:24
    783FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1688)+1:27:03Elina Hyyrynen55:08
    784FINNumppi Sisters (589)+1:27:04Alisa Raitanen52:39
    785FINHelminiemen helmet (1183)+1:27:07Arja Rsnen1:01:38
    786FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 9 (994)+1:27:08Annika Raevaara-Marjanen1:03:09
    787FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1185)+1:27:09Jasmin Virta-Ahonen54:13
    788FINNitrokarhu (868)+1:27:10Riina Ilomki58:10
    789FINTampereen Yritys (746)+1:27:11Hanna Szanti53:11
    790FINHaukiputaan Heitto (688)+1:27:13Kirsi Hirvikoski54:14
    791FINTerstarpojat (714)+1:27:14Sanna Puhakka1:02:38
    792FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+1:27:15Henna Ermaja1:01:09
    793ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (768)+1:27:16Pille Vinne1:02:02
    794FINPihkaniskat 4 (942)+1:27:17Liisa Vikstrm53:52
    795FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010)+1:27:19Kirsti Laukkanen1:02:03
    796FINAS Skinnarila (1334)+1:27:20Helena Henno52:50
    797FINIhan OK (686)+1:27:21Heli Suoreijus52:25
    798FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (813)+1:27:21Jenni Marttinen57:22
    799FINEi kovaa, mutta tysill! (1180)+1:27:22Pivi Kujansuu55:06
    800FINKompassikimmat (787)+1:27:24Kaisa Antikainen54:46
    801FINLamkazing (968)+1:27:26Erika Tapaninen1:05:59
    802RUSLOSIny 53rus (603)+1:27:27Anna Orlova59:09
    803FINOK77 6 (771)+1:27:28Saila Korento55:04
    804FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080)+1:27:28Anu Muhonen1:02:26
    805SWEOK Sdertrn 4 (901)+1:27:31Johanna Raukola54:27
    806FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3 (762)+1:27:31Anna-Leena Vierimaa56:48
    807FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1569)+1:27:32Sofia-Charlotta Kakko52:43
    808FINAinaTosissaan (1497)+1:27:33Miia Uskalinmki53:02
    809FINRasti E4 2 (970)+1:27:36Pivi Raatikainen55:54
    810FINValkealan Kajo (635)+1:27:45Maria Suurnkki1:10:42
    811FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (659)+1:27:50Mari Hovinen1:03:07
    812SWERns OK (656)+1:27:54Fanny Rost1:10:55
    813FINSuunnistuskoulun idit 2 (1146)+1:27:59Heli Immonen59:10
    814FINRasti-Nokia 5 (810)+1:28:01Eija-Riitta Leppnen1:00:21
    815FINRasti 88 3 (1110)+1:28:02Leena Kleimola55:36
    816FINSiikaisten Sisu (703)+1:28:10Kaisa Kallio54:44
    817FINSavon Suunta (568)+1:28:14Sisko Malkki1:10:24
    818FINGimmewife Multisport (754)+1:28:15Anu Hulkkonen1:02:04
    819FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (552)+1:28:18Tuuli Lajunen55:20
    820FINAlahrmn Kisa (878)+1:28:25Ronja Ylihrsil1:02:21
    821FINUlvilan Ura 2 (620)+1:28:27Sanni Tenho1:05:19
    822FINVehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320)+1:28:28Satu Lanki1:05:51
    823FINUuraisten Urheilijat (1259)+1:28:30Mari Sivill45:41
    824FINKaHJoS (708)+1:28:30Laura Lietepohja58:05
    825FINPummin Suunta (1150)+1:28:32Paula Heiskanen1:03:29
    826FINDentina (1365)+1:28:35Wilma Orava1:02:37
    827FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1030)+1:28:37Miia Tukiainen1:05:05
    828FINNavi 2 (401)+1:28:37Anni Nyknen53:19
    829FINHullulan Hortoilijat (986)+1:28:38Camilla Tuominen52:59
    830FINSuunnaton Into (571)+1:28:43Riikka Pntinen58:21
    831FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (661)+1:28:56Eini Ratinen58:29
    832FINAskelpiste (1664)+1:28:56Hilla Kinnunen1:09:38
    833FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+1:29:01Iidamari Korhonen1:04:20
    834FINTuplasiskot (315)+1:29:02Heli Siukonen1:10:43
    835FINHuitojat (1199)+1:29:05Heidi Hietaniemi1:04:04
    836FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (853)+1:29:05Asta Jrvinen55:53
    837FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065)+1:29:13Anni Mattila53:46
    838FINSiilin Rasti 3 (564)+1:29:14Iina Kajaus58:27
    839FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (806)+1:29:34Anita Nikki1:01:47
    840FINKorpisoturit (950)+1:29:54Kristiina Suominen57:29
    841FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084)+1:29:55Annukka Kiiski1:06:39
    842FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (849)+1:30:08Ulla Munne53:45
    843FINLapuan Virki 4 (736)+1:30:15Katariina Haapasaari57:36
    844FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174)+1:30:32Venla Vesikko47:57
    845SUIOLV Baselland 2 (539)+1:30:34Joli Wehrli57:07
    846FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852)+1:30:35Pivi Kekki47:35
    847FINKuoLOn fuksit (1514)+1:30:50Elli Holappa58:11
    848FINRasti-Jussit 3 (560)+1:30:55Sari Koskela1:05:46
    849NORIF Sturla 2 (701)+1:30:57Aud Ellen Brevik50:30
    850FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774)+1:31:04Matleena Kuhalampi1:01:21
    851FINTeam Sylvia (1670)+1:31:08Sylvia Arte56:14
    852FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1276)+1:31:10Marjaana Lahti-Koski52:08
    853FINPinMnty (450)+1:31:10Suvi Jokiranta48:21
    854FINKiven tytt (1329)+1:31:13Katariina Kivi48:38
    855FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408)+1:31:16Tarja Aalto1:09:44
    856FINKainuun Rastiviikko (1703)+1:31:19Nea Pkknen45:00
    857NORWing OK (1128)+1:31:28Kjersti Midtb48:41
    858LATOZONS OK 2 (831)+1:31:33Inguna Kupca1:15:29
    859FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 8 (1230)+1:31:36Heli Salminen53:23
    860FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1410)+1:31:47Tiina Sidensnre1:02:29
    861FINBorgenstrmin Likat (654)+1:31:57Lotta Borgenstrm1:00:01
    862FINCrossFit Rovaniemi (1509)+1:31:58Mervi Maijala58:28
    863FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1418)+1:32:00Emma Lahtinen55:20
    864FINKuhmalahden Kisa (734)+1:32:04Tuuli Tiitola54:45
    865FINTema Jano (1245)+1:32:09Nora Malin57:35
    866FINOK Raseborg 3 (735)+1:32:11Rita Forsstrm1:01:41
    867FINIF Brahe 2 (856)+1:32:13Sabina Grn55:58
    868FINKaukametsn paholaiset (945)+1:32:15Elina Kirvel1:03:08
    869FINB-Tiimi 2 (835)+1:32:16Pia Harjola1:03:35
    870FINVakka-Rasti 2 (965)+1:32:18Minna Hyyti54:06
    871FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077)+1:32:19Riia Kallio-Knn-Musse58:12
    872FINTampereen Pyrint 28 (766)+1:32:21Sanna-Maija Kela57:54
    873FINTarpian Suunta (687)+1:32:22Tarja Soini1:01:29
    874FINLaktaattiasidoosi (551)+1:32:23Cecilia Stubb1:21:53
    875FINKuortaneen Kunto (556)+1:32:24Minna Kuoppala1:07:35
    876NORIL Tyrving 4 (722)+1:32:25Berit Danielsen57:00
    877FINOK77 9 (796)+1:33:04Sophia Arrakoski1:07:30
    878FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720)+1:33:05Hanna Franssila52:29
    879FINTeam Hukkaneli (1655)+1:33:07Paula Peltomaa1:05:54
    880FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1302)+1:33:08Milla Aatsinki57:01
    881SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (303)+1:33:15Sara Nordvall Forsberg1:02:49
    882FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (910)+1:33:16Satu Valkama1:05:30
    883FINEspoon Akilles 4 (723)+1:33:22Roosa Kuusivaara57:11
    884FINPermeren Rasti (769)+1:33:28Johanna Eskeli54:05
    885FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711)+1:34:01Eija Pietil1:07:04
    886FINDream Team (1649)+1:34:03Sirkka Karonen-Lahti54:56
    887FINSalarasti (1291)+1:34:10Katri Salo49:48
    888FINKalvolan Keihs (666)+1:34:11Salla Rantala1:07:01
    889FINTeam Hame (902)+1:34:21Anna Vuorinen1:07:53
    890LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1005)+1:34:27Inese Purgaile1:11:53
    891FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (1091)+1:34:27Tytti Rautamies1:02:18
    892FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1179)+1:34:36Aija Haapala1:07:21
    893FINSyneisen Salpa (1021)+1:34:38Niina Myyr1:01:57
    894FINHEHKU (1023)+1:34:51Sanna Maronen1:21:39
    895FINKarjaan Ura 3 (1487)+1:35:00Pivi Nyman1:07:37
    896FINSomeron Esa 2 (845)+1:35:01Niina Alitalo1:07:58
    897FINFunctio Laesa (1062)+1:35:05Julia Rask49:59
    898FINPetjveden Hieronta Relax (1567)+1:35:05Miia Koivikko1:09:04
    899FINKanavan Kiertjt (1449)+1:35:06Anna-Rose Hansmeyer52:20
    900FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (1041)+1:35:08Laura Hankalin51:24
    901FINNelj Suuntaa (1210)+1:35:09Sanja Spysk48:13
    902FINRasti-Hyry (519)+1:35:10Saimi Kernen49:38
    903FINPihkaniskat 7 (949)+1:35:12Olga Trishkina58:25
    904FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (851)+1:35:13Hanna Sorvari55:22
    905FINNopee Mut Aina Eksyksiss (1662)+1:35:15Matleena Kolu46:36
    906FINPePe (1528)+1:35:15Jaana Pellonp54:27
    907FINTst on joku muuki menny (919)+1:35:19Piia Valonen56:56
    908FINKuhmon Peurat (668)+1:35:21Liisa Marjeta58:28
    909FINMattilan muijat (1640)+1:35:21Tuulia Mattila47:27
    910FINExme (1714)+1:35:23Jenni Setl1:00:04
    911FINKadonneet kansankynttilt (1046)+1:35:24Petra Ylnen57:39
    912FINMaavakio (1666)+1:35:26Elina Hossi51:20
    913FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (566)+1:35:28Anna Leinonen55:24
    914FINSaarioinen (1615)+1:35:28Tia Yrjl1:00:29
    915FINKlyset siskot Ponsasta (1634)+1:35:33Johanna Julkunen55:32
    916FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (805)+1:35:35Tiia Impi56:35
    917FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (922)+1:35:36Riina Huiskonen1:04:17
    918FINKaalimaan KaKaRat (1647)+1:35:37Telma Kaalimaa59:24
    919FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903)+1:35:37Anna-Kaisa Kartesalo1:07:25
    920FINTosiUntoilijat (1547)+1:35:38Pivi Lassila54:06
    921FINPartiolpk HHH (946)+1:35:39Sonja Semeri55:39
    922FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1247)+1:35:39Nina Karjalainen1:00:58
    923FINIhan hukassa (883)+1:35:41Milla Koljonen56:56
    924FINTT226 Kurkon marjat (1549)+1:35:43Sari Larkkonen57:27
    925FINPihkaniskat 6 (956)+1:35:46Sanna Tervonen58:28
    926FINVakka-Rasti (814)+1:35:47Lotta Virtanen59:10
    927FINFasaanipaistit (957)+1:35:48Katariina Natunen1:00:02
    928FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+1:35:48Linda-Marie Hgnabba58:46
    929FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (858)+1:35:50Jaana Tissari1:00:40
    930FINHirvensalon Heitto (649)+1:35:51Henna Tulkki1:02:03
    931FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088)+1:35:54Marja Humalamki1:02:30
    932FINRastiPiikki 3 (854)+1:36:04Anne Seppnen59:15
    933RUSVyborg-orientir (624)+1:36:06TATIANA KOSORUKOVA46:42
    934SWEGotlands OF 2 (918)+1:36:07Linn Mller58:47
    935FINHalvatun Akat (1261)+1:36:09Suvi Sillanp57:55
    936FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1006)+1:36:10Sari Saajanen1:02:12
    937FINVli-Klemelt (790)+1:36:11Aino Vli-Klemel1:05:19
    938FINRS Kyhk (829)+1:36:12Satu Luukkonen59:00
    939FINTeam SnowFlakes (744)+1:36:14Laura Nummila1:07:07
    940NORIL Tyrving 8 (825)+1:36:15Randi Nilstad1:06:38
    941FINESOn seniorit (895)+1:36:16Emma Vuorio1:03:08
    942FINPetjveden Petjiset (538)+1:36:16Anne-Mari Niemi1:03:59
    943FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (859)+1:36:19Pirjo Ojaniemi1:03:30
    944FINEspoon Akilles 12 (952)+1:36:20Olivia Snellman59:16
    945FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (683)+1:36:22Karoliina Alajoki59:57
    946FINIF land (811)+1:36:23Ellen Mattsson59:26
    947FINT(h)tisuunnistajat (1103)+1:36:26Pia Heiskanen58:11
    948FINKuumat kissat (1036)+1:36:26Anna Forsman-Vestman1:05:50
    949FINPuunhallaajat 2 (1525)+1:36:32Jenny Rankka1:08:47
    950FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1096)+1:36:40Anne Hirvikallio1:02:21
    951LATTAKA TOK (380)+1:36:45Skaidrite Otanke1:05:14
    952FINRasTiimi 2 (394)+1:36:49Laura Keskitalo50:30
    953FINRuokosen Rentukat (1240)+1:36:49Riina Solja1:03:33
    954FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115)+1:36:54Anne Moilanen1:09:34
    955FINKuusamakiitjt (1167)+1:36:55Paula Huttunen52:12
    956FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732)+1:36:56Kirsi Venetjoki57:44
    957FINIisu (882)+1:36:57Kati Sergejeff1:05:44
    958FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (980)+1:37:01Anneli Hmlinen58:21
    959FINSupervenlat (1194)+1:37:02Maija-Reetta Mannismki1:05:07
    960FINUlvilan Ura 3 (959)+1:37:02Ulla Joopi1:03:35
    961FINOK Trian 9 (823)+1:37:03Elisa Varkemaa1:01:41
    962FINAjokoirat (842)+1:37:04Caitlin Huotilainen1:06:53
    963ESTSaaremaa OK (515)+1:37:05Ulvi Moks58:17
    964SWESkogslparna 2 (675)+1:37:05Beata Briska53:56
    965FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit (1151)+1:37:06Katja Sibelius1:00:02
    966FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1039)+1:37:06Annika Aura1:04:25
    967FINIisu 2 (1156)+1:37:10Maria Alaraasakka1:00:55
    968FINTurun Metsnkvijt (1351)+1:37:11Marjo Hovirinta1:02:48
    969FINSuunnaton fiilis (937)+1:37:13Laura Turkka53:12
    970FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644)+1:37:14Anniina Rantala1:16:48
    971FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1367)+1:37:16Kirsti Moilanen1:03:06
    972FINKalevan Rasti 6 (530)+1:37:16Maritta Hiltunen1:17:27
    973FINSaarijrven Suunnattomat (1217)+1:37:18Rebekka Laitinen56:16
    974FINSahalahden Kunto (833)+1:37:19Virpi Menanttila1:03:43
    975FINNavi 6 (894)+1:37:20Tarja Kilpelinen59:44
    976FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (893)+1:37:20Tuija Leppmki58:41
    977FINJalkautuneet melojat (997)+1:37:24Heidi-Maaret Ilomki1:06:25
    978FINHukka-Rasti (1108)+1:37:25Heidi Turtola51:42
    979FINRastivarsat 4 (704)+1:37:29Sari Liikonen52:32
    980FINTampereen Pyrint 22 (1393)+1:37:30Marika Kyrl1:14:50
    981FINPihkaniskat 5 (458)+1:37:30Leila Hkkinen55:47
    982FINOK Trian 12 (777)+1:37:32Agneta Boxstrm50:52
    983FINSpektrum (1564)+1:37:33Meri Sillanp1:00:23
    984FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (1423)+1:37:33Riina Nguyen1:02:55
    985FINMatrix (1196)+1:37:37Saara Sarsa1:08:35
    986FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268)+1:37:38Miia Istolahti59:50
    987FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158)+1:37:41Katri Karhunen1:02:19
    988FINKato Mihin M Meen (839)+1:37:48Tuula Trhnen1:12:12
    989FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (607)+1:37:48Tiina Linnainmaa1:02:17
    990FINTeho Tytt (892)+1:37:57Raija Lehto54:41
    991FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1004)+1:38:16Anni Penttinen1:09:28
    992FINTampereen Pyrint 25 (872)+1:38:36Heli Roininen1:04:18
    993FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797)+1:38:41Maija Tuumi54:18
    994FINKodisjoen Kaiku (648)+1:39:31Talvikki Vlimaa51:34
    995FINHauhon Sisu 3 (863)+1:39:36Mari Penttil58:06
    996FINOK77 4 (647)+1:39:53Matilda Nilsson56:52
    997FINNokian Tyres (1694)+1:40:06Tea Rsnen53:20
    998FINRastivarsat 3 (435)+1:40:22Hanna Peltonen1:10:29
    999FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1173)+1:40:31Mia Hakuli55:04
    1000FINKRIK Finland (1680)+1:40:33Elina Ahonen1:04:40
    1001NORLillomarka OL 5 (1113)+1:40:34Hanne Hofsth Fredheim54:04
    1002FINIF Minken 2 (1082)+1:40:35Rebecca Ek57:30
    1003FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1389)+1:40:36Aino Ijs56:38
    1004FINMunuaiset Menossa (924)+1:40:37Paula Mantula59:00
    1005FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083)+1:40:39Anne Kahelin50:19
    1006FINSK Mortis 2 (1071)+1:40:41Kristiina Sillanp59:40
    1007FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565)+1:40:45Virve Venhe1:00:02
    1008FINSuunta 2000 2 (1031)+1:40:45Heidi Komu58:43
    1009FINTeam Hukka (1594)+1:40:47Laura Lautanen54:41
    1010FINRastipurenta (1427)+1:40:48Katriina Lehtoranta52:59
    1011FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+1:41:00Pia Bck57:07
    1012FINVauhdilla ohi (1149)+1:41:00Mari Inkinen1:02:01
    1013FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702)+1:41:02Sari Leini55:55
    1014SWEOK Sdertrn 5 (1063)+1:41:02Katarina Lindbrg1:07:40
    1015FINNavi 7 (989)+1:41:05Maiju Kokkonen1:07:29
    1016FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1557)+1:41:10Kirsi-Marja Salokangas1:08:17
    1017FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1042)+1:41:11Eija Liesmki1:02:08
    1018FINHankkija 2 (1545)+1:41:13Outi Jokinen1:03:25
    1019FINHillan Kuiskaus (1064)+1:41:14Johanna Lassy-Mntyvaara56:43
    1020FINIris (1689)+1:41:15Heli Isotalus52:44
    1021FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt (1357)+1:41:16Heidi Koljonen1:08:32
    1022FINTeam Rantala (917)+1:41:20Heli Sillanp1:10:55
    1023FINCervixin Koitto 2 (1702)+1:41:21Nina Mattsson1:17:04
    1024FINTeam Ambitus (1242)+1:41:22Milla Mantere1:03:18
    1025FINSotkamon Jymy (276)+1:41:43Minna Tuhkalainen1:09:32
    1026FINOK kunto OK (1693)+1:41:55Marja Rantanen50:22
    1027FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1479)+1:41:58Kaisa Friman51:39
    1028FINVirvatulet (1131)+1:42:51Outi Markki1:00:57
    1029NORLillomarka OL 6 (697)+1:42:58Merete Rrvik59:33
    1030NORLillomarka OL 4 (1288)+1:43:01Gunnhild Vikhamar56:33
    1031FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642)+1:43:03Meri Karjalainen52:52
    1032FINMuuramen Rasti (1169)+1:43:05Leena Saloniemi57:08
    1033FINHeinon leidit (943)+1:43:16Sanna Heino54:10
    1034SWEGotlands OF 3 (1370)+1:43:16Viktoria Olsson1:05:25
    1035FINSkrinnarit (780)+1:43:17Mari Valtonen1:04:59
    1036FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (857)+1:43:19Mirva Korpi1:02:16
    1037FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463)+1:43:23Kiika Tarhonen57:13
    1038ESTOK TON 2 (932)+1:43:26Anneli Aas58:08
    1039FINLaihian Luja 5 (1092)+1:43:27Jenni Oikarainen1:06:21
    1040FINAntikaisen Mamat ja Likat (1546)+1:43:31Terttu Soini1:03:51
    1041FINKtiliden ponnistus (1565)+1:43:31Laura Saukko58:59
    1042FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1207)+1:43:31Tiina Suikkanen56:11
    1043FINTSE for the Future (1621)+1:43:35Taina Eriksson1:02:32
    1044FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1078)+1:43:36Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo56:28
    1045FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1193)+1:43:37Johanna Luoma-Lammi1:08:42
    1046FINKohta Kartalla (982)+1:43:45Raili Numminen1:13:12
    1047FINPargas IF 4 (1224)+1:43:46Ann-Catherine Henriksson55:02
    1048FINSuunnaton Into 2 (820)+1:43:46Emilia Koski1:10:07
    1049FINRastiretkeilijt (1469)+1:43:48Pivi Nuttunen1:04:43
    1050FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (841)+1:43:50Merja Laine1:05:04
    1051FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 12 (864)+1:43:59Siiri Keurulainen1:02:43
    1052FINRastikarhut 6 (1147)+1:44:05Katja Viitanen1:13:30
    1053FINRaKiNa 2 (1300)+1:44:19Riia Leppaho1:11:56
    1054FINHirviniemen harhailijat (960)+1:44:20Kati Pulli53:56
    1055FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1340)+1:44:20Katri Ahonen1:10:08
    1056FINTakalaiton pummi (821)+1:44:22Minna Korpi1:05:49
    1057FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1097)+1:44:29Niina Mkel59:51
    1058FINSalon Viesti (1009)+1:44:34Sari Rouvali1:03:38
    1059FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1361)+1:44:35Kati Mutikainen1:14:34
    1060FINTeme Ski Team (1550)+1:44:40Tanja Holma57:38
    1061FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1137)+1:44:41Mari Haapala1:05:47
    1062FINRastileidit (1614)+1:44:43Jenni Luoma56:50
    1063FINTeam Weckman (1076)+1:44:43Jennifer Andersson57:55
    1064FINPuskista tullaan (1255)+1:44:47Laura Sisnen1:07:47
    1065FINEpiln Esa 2 (1068)+1:44:49Heli Anttila59:41
    1066FINNrpes OK 2 (411)+1:44:50Sofia Sund1:02:59
    1067FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828)+1:44:50Essi Pukkinen-Hakola57:50
    1068FINKemijrven Urheilijat 2 (1052)+1:44:54Ira Kumpula56:27
    1069FINRssi-Rasti (879)+1:44:58Riikka Nurmi1:06:15
    1070FINTeam Vararavinto (916)+1:45:05Riitta Uusivirta1:06:14
    1071FINOulunsalon Vasama (642)+1:45:06Maarit Leskel48:16
    1072FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043)+1:45:09Vilja Jokipii1:05:10
    1073FINMiss Piggyt (855)+1:45:11Johanna Olander1:06:48
    1074FINMuurlan Vihuri (873)+1:45:12Marjo Ylimaa1:05:50
    1075FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (463)+1:45:13Susanna Rokka49:21
    1076FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656)+1:45:14Anu Huhta54:08
    1077FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1283)+1:45:14Essi Sundstrm50:20
    1078FINIK Tunnelflickorna (1431)+1:45:17Leena Kiviranta53:29
    1079RUSST4 (804)+1:45:37Anna Kabanova59:09
    1080FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524)+1:45:46Marjut Pajari1:19:53
    1081FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (525)+1:45:51Tuulikki Lakka1:16:53
    1082FINEspoon Suunta 16 (1061)+1:45:55Iina Ridanp51:49
    1083FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (751)+1:46:02Jonna Airisniemi1:02:56
    1084FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125)+1:46:03Hanna Malinen50:29
    1085FINOlavin Rasti 4 (789)+1:46:06Eija Ihanainen53:13
    1086FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1202)+1:46:11Niina Heiskanen53:20
    1087FINInsta Sports Club (1665)+1:46:19Sini Lind1:30:25
    1088FINRasti-Nokia 4 (931)+1:46:25Saija Kotala58:21
    1089FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391)+1:46:36Leena Salminen56:12
    1090FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (755)+1:46:40Anni Peltola1:03:03
    1091FINTeam Peesi (1551)+1:46:43Henna Vehvilinen53:35
    1092FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (742)+1:46:45Venla Virkajrvi1:07:24
    1093FIN50villit (1284)+1:46:46Marjut Kujansuu1:08:16
    1094FINTunarit (1429)+1:46:46Marjukka Pylvninen1:00:13
    1095FINTeam SaTuAnnEli (1561)+1:46:48Annakaisa Tirronen1:02:21
    1096FINOK Irmat (1681)+1:46:49Marika Valo1:02:23
    1097FINVon Ellit (788)+1:46:50Laura Ijas56:00
    1098FINOK77 7 (1209)+1:46:51Alexandra Brenner1:04:24
    1099FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (906)+1:46:54Taru Kilpala1:00:07
    1100FINIF Femman 4 (1060)+1:46:57Eija Blomqvist55:14
    1101FINPedienteering Turku (976)+1:47:00Anita Arola1:04:19
    1102FINIhan OK 2 (1700)+1:47:00Elina Monto1:00:46
    1103FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1081)+1:47:02Pivi Laamanen58:05
    1104FINMurmelit (1541)+1:47:05Hanna Ylitalo1:00:48
    1105FINOravanmarjat (1079)+1:47:05Laura Aalto1:10:46
    1106FINAtria (1014)+1:47:06Eija Hanka1:08:41
    1107FINSallan Karhut 3 (1294)+1:47:07Sonja Aatsinki1:12:06
    1108FINTeam-Tikkanen (1417)+1:47:24Marianne Tikkanen1:05:45
    1109FINKiimingin Urheilijat (662)+1:47:28Alma Lhetkangas-Heikkinen1:09:09
    1110FINKiikoisten Kirma (670)+1:47:31Annika Hepokorpi1:02:41
    1111FINLpilynti (1556)+1:47:33Iida Svrd1:16:59
    1112FINFirstbeat (928)+1:47:47Siiri Naukkarinen1:13:29
    1113FINSuunta 112 (941)+1:47:49Maija Asmundela49:17
    1114FINVehkalahden Veikot 8 (793)+1:47:50Anu Porkka1:21:42
    1115FINTeksasin Tarmo (1153)+1:48:10Heidi Sormunen-Harju1:12:49
    1116FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1515)+1:48:14Salla Tarvonen50:39
    1117FINYlneen Kiri (1049)+1:48:23Kaija-Leena Teinil1:20:33
    1118FINOK Trian 11 (1304)+1:48:48Rita Wickholm1:00:31
    1119FINKsskerho (1074)+1:49:03Ulla Suutari1:07:08
    1120FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (644)+1:49:06Jenni Ek1:14:31
    1121FINNavi 4 (933)+1:49:08Raisa Vaahtersalo55:48
    1122FINKaskikeijut (1198)+1:49:09Lotta Pasma1:00:32
    1123FINTukki naiset (947)+1:49:10Ida Frlin55:09
    1124FINRasti-Jyry 4 (740)+1:49:14Noora Leskinen56:41
    1125FINPuskapuumat (875)+1:49:14Malla Poropudas1:08:29
    1126FINNokian mamsellit (1607)+1:49:19Tiina Moijanen1:02:06
    1127FINNokian Torpedo (593)+1:49:21Riikka Katajainen59:04
    1128FINSallan Karhut (1027)+1:49:23Maarit Tervo1:00:37
    1129FINKahvin Voima (1619)+1:49:26Krista Pekkarinen57:35
    1130FINEspoon Akilles 9 (1104)+1:49:27Leena Virkki1:00:55
    1131FINSuppaSuharit (1346)+1:49:30Hanne Kiiskinen1:02:16
    1132FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1086)+1:49:31Suvi-Maria Hautala1:00:51
    1133FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 4 (1562)+1:49:34Sanna Jaatinen1:00:56
    1134FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (637)+1:49:34Tuula Juhola59:45
    1135FINSaippuakuplat (1037)+1:49:34Helena Eklv59:34
    1136FINFennia (1560)+1:49:36Outi Wuoristo49:26
    1137FINEmitemut (1378)+1:49:37Sanna Kauniskangas58:38
    1138FINRasti-Pommi (816)+1:49:38Katja Siberg1:11:32
    1139FINSuunta Jyvskyl 9 (1034)+1:49:40Karoliina Kinnunen58:54
    1140FINOpet hukassa (1363)+1:49:41Annu Schroderus1:02:52
    1141FINHeimoneuvosto (1590)+1:49:42Emma Salminen50:59
    1142FINSuunta Mamat (1513)+1:49:42Terhi Kauppila53:40
    1143FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1385)+1:49:43Saijariina Kuokkanen53:51
    1144FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (953)+1:49:44Johanna Vesanto1:02:39
    1145FINVihman siskokset (1503)+1:49:45Satu Linnaranta46:50
    1146FIN#lkjttk (1236)+1:49:45Marika Knskangas1:00:14
    1147FINMetsst pois ennen aamua (966)+1:49:46Anne Riikonen53:26
    1148FINLitukan Huima (1026)+1:49:46Mari Kiekara58:28
    1149FINSiskonmakkarat (1216)+1:49:47Ritva Ollila53:28
    1150FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1182)+1:49:48Anna-Maija Kuronen1:06:52
    1151FINSK Pohjanthti 7 (1722)+1:49:49Ulla Mattila1:06:07
    1152FINFTA (495)+1:49:49Iida Pihlaja1:11:59
    1153FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (695)+1:49:52Teija Koskelainen1:22:47
    1154FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1048)+1:49:52Minna Haunia59:08
    1155FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1208)+1:49:53Riikka Pihlajamaa57:00
    1156FINSalamapartio (1428)+1:49:54Maija Toivanen1:01:29
    1157FINbo Klyx (1660)+1:49:54Taru Loimaranta57:36
    1158FINRastiketut 4 (985)+1:49:57Taina Hoskari1:00:26
    1159FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241)+1:49:57Maarit Kaikkonen1:00:54
    1160FINPihka Pirkot (1275)+1:49:58Mari Toroi1:03:03
    1161RUSIlichevo (1112)+1:49:59Galina Pigareva1:04:07
    1162FINMaksimaiset (536)+1:49:59Eeva Lindstrm57:30
    1163FINSuunnattomat pyklt (1521)+1:49:59Riikka Salo58:57
    1164FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1215)+1:49:59Suvi Vainio1:05:14
    1165FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1257)+1:50:03Venla Jaatinen1:05:34
    1166FINStandard Errors (1608)+1:50:03Kristiina Krigsholm1:10:35
    1167FINIK rnen 2 (1163)+1:50:04Hannele Tavi55:56
    1168FINSaarijrven Pullistus 5 (1355)+1:50:04Teija Hyytiinen-Koskimki56:06
    1169FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1464)+1:50:05Maria Sorvali1:11:44
    1170FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 10 (1252)+1:50:06Helena Jokinen1:10:59
    1171FINLappeen leidit (1007)+1:50:07Veera Parikka57:15
    1172FINSuunnaton yritys (1119)+1:50:08Liisa-Maija Unhola1:04:46
    1173FIN#mimmitkartalla (1605)+1:50:09Inka Pulkkinen1:06:07
    1174FININUS (759)+1:50:13Paulina Kuokkanen1:04:49
    1175FINIllan viimeiset hitaat (1612)+1:50:13Anu Mustonen1:07:53
    1176FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (836)+1:50:14Tarja Liikanen1:10:30
    1177FINLehtiliekit (1632)+1:50:16Anni Lehtikangas1:07:12
    1178FINPorvoon Urheilijat (570)+1:50:17Johanna Manninen1:07:03
    1179FINSalon Vilpas (785)+1:50:18Pirjo Kivioja58:18
    1180FINRasti-Vihti 4 (750)+1:50:19Marjo Rman1:06:59
    1181FINNivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1157)+1:50:21Mari-Pauliina Kaarlela1:00:11
    1182FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1214)+1:50:21Leena Aaltonen1:00:15
    1183FINIF Femman 5 (784)+1:50:23Anette Muts1:03:43
    1184FINKemijrven Urheilijat (911)+1:50:28Anna Latvakoski1:11:52
    1185FINTeletapit (1692)+1:50:28Oona Von Bagh1:01:22
    1186FINHmeenlinnan kehysliset (713)+1:50:31Tuija Salonsaari1:01:50
    1187FINRastikisulit (453)+1:50:45Karoliina Kestil1:02:02
    1188FINTarpian Suunta 2 (915)+1:51:38Riikka Mattsson55:30
    1189FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1160)+1:51:45Minna Lehtisalo1:06:42
    1190FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (866)+1:51:55Martta Walker56:11
    1191FINSisuHirvi (1719)+1:51:56Veera| Hirvikoski57:56
    1192FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (925)+1:51:58Iida Huhtanen1:04:19
    1193FINSerkkutiimi (1189)+1:52:00Katri Huhtala1:02:57
    1194FINAccountor (1673)+1:52:01Satu Palmroth57:40
    1195FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (1226)+1:52:04Iida Haaranen1:03:03
    1196FINHespartto (1582)+1:52:04Aurora Nupponen1:01:50
    1197FINLeinikit (1441)+1:52:05Leinikit 31:00:46
    1198FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1405)+1:52:06Iiris Vuorinen1:06:36
    1199GBRLondon Ladies (1327)+1:52:11Miriam Rosen1:03:36
    1200FINHerkut Serkut (1029)+1:52:12Seija Honkanen1:01:51
    1201FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (792)+1:52:20Piitu Metsl1:08:17
    1202FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (1432)+1:52:23Auli Ylikoski1:13:05
    1203FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1233)+1:52:27Leena Seppl1:01:46
    1204FINSK Mortis (609)+1:52:27Annu Auvinen1:18:18
    1205FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1239)+1:52:28Pauliina Salo1:03:45
    1206FINPitkmkiset (724)+1:52:31Riikka Mkinen51:44
    1207FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739)+1:52:38Heidi Orjala1:01:55
    1208FINontrail.net (1496)+1:52:39Hanna Putkuri55:39
    1209FINSki Team LhiTapiola Lnnen (1454)+1:52:40Johanna Narmio51:25
    1210FINMetsn mahtuu (1094)+1:52:42Maiju Kimpisalo52:22
    1211FINKoskelankyln Riento (974)+1:52:44Sara Palmi53:55
    1212FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1350)+1:52:52Mari Luosa59:29
    1213FINTeam SaMaKaTe (1701)+1:52:55Mari Ingerttil54:06
    1214FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1298)+1:52:56Kirsi Karhunen58:39
    1215FINRitaripuiston Rasti (1270)+1:52:58Bettina Lemstrm54:13
    1216FINKaarnijrvi Girls (1650)+1:53:01Pivi Laurila1:45:58
    1217FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (927)+1:53:02Viola Visnen1:11:25
    1218FINKiIRE (1667)+1:53:03Kirsi Keronen59:26
    1219FINKeskertut (1262)+1:53:04Riitta Illman57:22
    1220FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (795)+1:53:06Laura Lepp1:32:03
    1221LATIK Auseklis 3 (626)+1:53:10Ilze Laure1:10:08
    1222FINVillit Vadelmat (1228)+1:53:19Anna Pietilinen1:16:04
    1223FINTunarit 2 (1572)+1:53:21Elina Oksanen1:02:16
    1224FINRastipllt (1630)+1:53:28Marita Virtanen1:12:12
    1225FINSuuntavaisto SK (748)+1:53:29Jaana Vanhatalo1:03:19
    1226FINRasti 88 4 (1248)+1:53:34Irmeli Isotalo1:18:14
    1227FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (929)+1:53:36Pirita Mntytrm1:08:16
    1228FINMatrix 2 (1396)+1:53:37Tiia Bjrk1:02:28
    1229FINTeam Elovena (1050)+1:53:39Aino Kopu1:03:44
    1230FINRastiPiikki 4 (867)+1:53:39Tarja Hyytiinen1:02:09
    1231FINTammero ry (1586)+1:53:41Suvi Salonen1:02:48
    1232FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1159)+1:53:43Eila Lemettinen1:03:37
    1233FINSuppasiskot (1344)+1:53:44Sonja Valovaara-Annola1:08:08
    1234FINKyrn kiiturit (819)+1:53:46Emma Rinta57:30
    1235FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 11 (738)+1:53:47Mervi Valta1:01:26
    1236FINRastikertut (1372)+1:53:49Eveliina Hmlinen1:05:28
    1237FINLyylit 2 (1595)+1:53:49Johanna Orell1:15:08
    1238FINFujitsu (891)+1:53:50Nina Into1:04:40
    1239FINVLSK (1297)+1:53:51Sanna Salo1:07:43
    1240FINTirpat (1235)+1:53:54Laura Martikainen58:20
    1241FINKilon Kipint (1204)+1:53:56Liisa Harve1:02:15
    1242FINTurkian Tuiske (1606)+1:53:59Sanni Teitto1:05:09
    1243FINSaNa-Ladyt (1317)+1:54:08Liisa Heino1:10:35
    1244FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry (1636)+1:54:10Inka Mustajoki59:03
    1245FINNastolan Ter 3 (871)+1:54:13Elina Kuoppala56:30
    1246FINTeam Lost and Found (1178)+1:54:16Paula Tuomenoksa55:32
    1247FINKeskertut 2 (1633)+1:54:17Jennifer Launokorpi57:22
    1248FINLost (1221)+1:54:33Irma Tahkola1:07:37
    1249FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1686)+1:54:40Jaana Hokkanen1:13:34
    1250FINRasti Daamit (1446)+1:54:44Nina Laurbr54:02
    1251FINSk Sipolandia (1501)+1:54:44Satu Sipola1:04:36
    1252FINRastiketut 3 (1033)+1:54:45Anna Kaitola53:18
    1253FINRastimimmit (1278)+1:54:46Riina Murtonen58:44
    1254FINHevikisu (1059)+1:54:53Maunu Susanna58:32
    1255FINImpivaaran eksyttret (1651)+1:54:55Niina Ijs58:03
    1256FINMustalammen Pallo (838)+1:54:57Satu Valassaari54:35
    1257FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1187)+1:54:59Anu Kaukiainen1:22:39
    1258FINKela (1577)+1:54:59Roosa Kuortti1:08:43
    1259RUSNeva-Fox-SPB (469)+1:55:07Natalia Klimova58:31
    1260FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (888)+1:55:10Kaisa Palokangas1:03:34
    1261FINF (1234)+1:55:13Minna Tukiainen1:17:27
    1262FINKaukaan Lyly (939)+1:55:16Riitta Hakkarainen56:44
    1263FINFantastic Four (1293)+1:55:44Outi Arvola57:24
    1264FIN4S (1690)+1:55:44Sari Monto55:16
    1265FINYLEn Suunta (1177)+1:55:56Jenni Mller57:54
    1266FINSammun mimmit (1611)+1:56:26Kati Ruohonen-Mkel56:58
    1267FINOK77 8 (1011)+1:56:39Lena Filipsson-Korento1:08:17
    1268FINValkeakosken Haka 7 (1144)+1:56:47Ulla Ruotsalainen1:06:38
    1269FINPaha Rasti 2 (1420)+1:57:21Teija Liponkoski1:11:08
    1270FINKompassi hukassa (1613)+1:57:50Mari Lipsanen1:02:07
    1271FINVarmapummi (1508)+1:58:01Sanna Kaunisto56:44
    1272FINRasti-Vihti 8 (1324)+1:58:14Kirsi Tervinen1:09:42
    1273FINRasti E4 3 (898)+1:58:37Katri Kastikainen-Kivel1:16:47
    1274FINPitkt Hoikat Blondit (848)+1:58:39Mari Niemi58:14
    1275FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (889)+1:58:42Kirsi Hukka1:08:30
    1276FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1100)+1:58:46Kirsi Rantala1:07:12
    1277FINKannuksen Ura (1339)+1:59:13Sanni Tryg1:09:26
    1278FINKiikarit ksilaukussa (1593)+1:59:17Noora Salonen51:34
    1279FINTampereen Pyrint 26 (1383)+1:59:18Eeva-Maija Turpeinen57:50
    1280FINPerhon Kiri 2 (1017)+1:59:19Sari Taipale1:07:42
    1281FINLytnen Rastit (1281)+1:59:29Riikka Talvitie58:07
    1282FINRastisankarittaret (1148)+1:59:31Maija Penttil1:03:21
    1283FIN#ootkokartalla (1462)+1:59:39Milvi Soosalu1:10:26
    1284FINProLost (1057)+1:59:41Eija Merilinen-Ruokolainen1:01:47
    1285FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (1373)+1:59:45Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi1:03:26
    1286FINHNR Suunnistus (1161)+1:59:46Anna Heino1:00:59
    1287FINTsmis-Team (900)+1:59:47Salla Isomki1:06:36
    1288FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1315)+1:59:48Soile Jrvinen49:41
    1289FINKavioura kateissa SK (1200)+1:59:56Hanna Keinnen1:00:34
    1290FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1000)+1:59:56Katja Karppinen1:15:46
    1291FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (501)+2:00:01Maria Daavittila57:58
    1292FINNomaji (1490)+2:00:02Inkeri Niskanen1:11:52
    1293FINPummin Suunta 2 (1610)+2:00:05Emmi Valkonen1:22:52
    1294FINTapiiri (1272)+2:00:08Suvi Attila1:11:44
    1295FINTeam Peesi 2 (1639)+2:00:08Olga Prodaiko1:03:49
    1296FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1265)+2:00:09Ilona Paajanen1:00:09
    1297FINSoidenmenot (1511)+2:00:10Pivi Niemi-Korpi1:06:55
    1298FINYkssarviset (1575)+2:00:12Tuulia Tanskanen59:33
    1299FINAkanvirta (1543)+2:00:12Heidi Simberg59:27
    1300FINMETSn thden (1456)+2:00:14Anna-Kaisa Syrjl59:24
    1301FINRamboll Finland 3 (1453)+2:00:15Laura Kmi1:20:50
    1302FINAkuutin Harhailijat (1249)+2:00:16Jenni Salo55:49
    1303FINIK Falken 4 (1331)+2:00:17Marina Spets57:47
    1304FINTkavan Tallaajat (1348)+2:00:17Kaisa Kunnas1:08:45
    1305FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1400)+2:00:19Mariia Vallin1:02:01
    1306FINT(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1366)+2:00:20Laura Tahkokallio58:59
    1307FINVirtain Urheilijat (885)+2:00:20Minna Ahokas1:03:34
    1308FINHurmaavat kimalaiset (1532)+2:00:22Mervi Rsnen1:00:38
    1309FINOutdoor Siskot 2 (1506)+2:00:22Hanna Piira57:54
    1310FINRastimamit (979)+2:00:23Heidi Tommila1:14:06
    1311FINVhkyrn Viesti (1107)+2:00:24Virpi Vlimaa59:54
    1312FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (981)+2:00:25Laura Laakso59:08
    1313FINSotkamon Jymy 5 (1231)+2:00:26Anneli Evans1:05:06
    1314FINB-Tiimi 3 (1407)+2:00:27Sari Taipale58:20
    1315FINRastivainut (1524)+2:00:28Tuomisto Salla1:06:20
    1316FINJmern Naiset 2 (1408)+2:00:29Pirita Mikkanen1:10:38
    1317FINSolita (1536)+2:00:29Sini Mokkila1:06:13
    1318FINHIK - Haukku Pelasta! (1657)+2:00:30Eevi Myllylahti52:54
    1319FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (951)+2:00:31Mari Kontinen1:07:18
    1320FINIknk OK (1668)+2:00:32Tuire Tuomenoja1:06:31
    1321FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys 2 (1603)+2:00:33Pivi Puranen1:06:15
    1322FINHusulan Kunto (1069)+2:00:34Annika Takanen1:13:35
    1323FINMankkaa kartalla (1443)+2:00:35Sanna Liukkonen1:17:49
    1324FINMILLOG (1588)+2:00:35Tuija Aho1:06:50
    1325FINNeurorient (1192)+2:00:36Terttu Heikinheimo1:00:10
    1326FINCervixin Koitto (1129)+2:00:37Jonna Jansson1:15:13
    1327FINSuunnattomat suharit (1477)+2:00:37Kirsi Montonen1:02:12
    1328FINEspoon Akilles 10 (1307)+2:00:38Kirsi Pyyknen1:07:06
    1329FINJohn Deere (1455)+2:00:38Tanja Salomki1:10:12
    1330FINEspoon Akilles 11 (1467)+2:00:40Kaisa Pohjonen1:01:49
    1331FINMetsln Mutsit (1287)+2:00:41Elina Ruha57:19
    1332FINSuunnistuskoulun idit (1126)+2:00:41Hanna Ahtila1:05:25
    1333FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1155)+2:00:42Ritva Siren1:02:41
    1334FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry 2 (1663)+2:00:42Minna Veiranto1:00:01
    1335FINMkipartio (1626)+2:00:44Npnkangas Aino1:08:45
    1336FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1227)+2:00:46Riikka Hillo1:13:04
    1337FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1301)+2:00:47Tiina Itkonen1:13:32
    1338FINTampereen Pyrint 30 (846)+2:00:49Hanna Pihlajarinne1:03:47
    1339FINHildat (1447)+2:00:50Elsa Laitinen53:25
    1340FINVeikottaret (1691)+2:00:50Jenni Juhala1:04:14
    1341FINRajakivenKiertjt (1645)+2:00:52Marika Hirvonen1:12:17
    1342FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1434)+2:00:53Heli Suppula1:10:09
    1343FINMinnepin (1403)+2:00:53Sipil Helena1:01:21
    1344FINRaikun koulu kartalla (1684)+2:00:53Pia Viitanen1:10:31
    1345FINAina on keretty (1271)+2:00:58Heikkil Laura1:05:35
    1346FINMASS (1517)+2:00:58Sanni Siltala1:12:19
    1347FINJarret (1311)+2:00:59Kati Jukarainen1:04:34
    1348FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1220)+2:01:01Elina Leppihalme1:08:11
    1349FINOK Botnia 2 (678)+2:01:02Lena Tast-Emet1:06:29
    1350FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (908)+2:01:05Maarit Tuomisto1:12:51
    1351FINPilkut (988)+2:01:05Annariina Jyvlahti1:05:18
    1352FINTulin, Nin, Eksyin (1388)+2:01:07Roosa Rehumki1:02:36
    1353FINRastikarjut (1127)+2:01:07Mia Parkkinen1:02:22
    1354FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1264)+2:01:08Ritva Mononen1:03:15
    1355FINLuxus (1211)+2:01:12Pia Ohra-aho1:15:36
    1356FINKaartin Naiset (1672)+2:01:12Johanna Nuorala1:02:01
    1357FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1399)+2:01:13Pia Nummela1:02:35
    1358FINAnnikin Voimailijat (967)+2:01:13Rauna Alenius1:14:01
    1359FINHutittaret 2 (1437)+2:01:15Eija PaVola59:14
    1360NORstmarka OK 2 (1452)+2:01:15Ingrid Nermoen1:02:33
    1361FINRastiketut 5 (1117)+2:01:18Riitta kerman1:09:25
    1362FINJmern Naiset (1253)+2:01:19Saara Sderberg1:00:47
    1363FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (826)+2:01:23Anne Karanta1:12:16
    1364FINLLT-Beibet (1458)+2:01:35Ella Potka1:02:09
    1365FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (961)+2:01:56Marja-Leena Klemel1:22:53
    1366NORLillomarka OL 3 (183)+2:02:18Aase Mestad1:15:55
    1367FINMetsst pois ennen aamua 2 (1492)+2:02:25Katri Julku1:14:03
    1368FINFX (1533)+2:02:40Tiina Kauppinen1:12:05
    1369FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1176)+2:02:43Helena Ahonen-Myka1:13:34
    1370FINBoomat (1251)+2:02:55Aino Pennanen1:15:08
    1371FINThe Supremes (1570)+2:03:27Susanna Lnsiluoto55:57
    1372FINKuuran Kukkaset (778)+2:03:36Alma Pyymki1:00:55
    1373FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1143)+2:03:41Katariina Tiikko1:19:35
    1374FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1152)+2:03:44Jaana Vartia57:36
    1375FINTampereen Pyrint 14 (1047)+2:03:49Sanna Ketola1:00:33
    1376FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1332)+2:03:50Anita Lampela54:15
    1377FINViel kerran tytt (1035)+2:04:37Nina Vanhatalo1:18:10
    1378FINKauhavan Wisa 4 (1087)+2:04:55Tarja Lammi1:02:18
    1379FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1273)+2:04:56Airi Pajuoja1:17:50
    1380FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1376)+2:05:05Eveliina Jussinmki1:12:30
    1381FINVenla Racing (1581)+2:05:05Satu Tepponen1:11:53
    1382FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (1308)+2:05:08Tiina Lecklin1:15:09
    1383FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1309)+2:05:10Minna Jyvsjrvi-Kiviranta1:13:41
    1384FINMetshallitus 2 (1559)+2:05:49Sanna-Kaisa Rautio1:06:50
    1385FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1002)+2:05:52Elina Toivonen52:03
    1386FINSuunnallaSuohon (1305)+2:05:54Taru Lehtinen1:12:31
    1387FINFreeport Cobalt (783)+2:06:03Henna Lepist1:05:42
    1388FINKarjaan Ura 4 (995)+2:06:07Mikaela Sundman1:19:07
    1389ESTSK Aasa 5 (822)+2:06:10Siiri Vallner57:49
    1390SWELinkpings OK 5 (1342)+2:06:17Karin Olofsson1:08:21
    1391FINLouna KICK (1380)+2:06:52Irene Fredriksson1:16:06
    1392FINKorjataan tossulla (1323)+2:07:01Henna Sorvari1:02:52
    1393FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (1303)+2:07:08Sari Luopa1:00:19
    1394FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1056)+2:07:36Niina Juuti1:05:35
    1395FINRauman flikat 2 (1457)+2:08:22Elina Tuomisto1:06:45
    1396FINHaAn RaSti (1445)+2:08:29Eija Pienimki57:14
    1397FINTehoTeam (1552)+2:08:30Eve Mkinen1:12:45
    1398FINSanten (1212)+2:08:33Ulla Nieminen1:07:28
    1399FINLahti Energia (1652)+2:08:33Eeva Leppaho52:55
    1400FINSK Oikoreitti (1491)+2:08:33Ann-Natalie Vuorinen1:12:10
    1401FINNaiset vailla varjoa (1314)+2:08:35Sanna Junnila1:20:33
    1402FINEmittimet (1482)+2:08:36Hanna Martikainen1:12:04
    1403FINCalculadies (936)+2:08:52Kristiina Rydman1:22:40
    1404FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1377)+2:09:00Virpi Komulainen1:05:48
    1405ESTAnkarat naiset (1553)+2:09:24Greta-Maria Pisarev1:01:23
    1406FINTehotiimi (1578)+2:10:27Sini-Kirsi Eerola1:08:10
    1407FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1310)+2:10:29Kirsi Niilola1:10:14
    1408FINRyhkynt (1465)+2:10:32Maria Herva1:09:49
    1409FINSitowise 2 (1510)+2:10:35Kati Vaaja1:08:00
    1410FINHankkija (1341)+2:10:37Pauliina kerlund1:08:10
    1411FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (1244)+2:10:37Erja Maukonen1:10:47
    1412FINAkilles OK (1704)+2:11:05Jenni Ahomki1:23:06
    1413FINRymttyln soihtu (1237)+2:11:07Linda Julin1:14:39
    1414FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS 2 (1558)+2:11:10Anni Kettunen1:16:28
    1415FINUnelmat (672)+2:11:13Kallio Sanna57:20
    1416FINLLT-Beibet 2 (1698)+2:11:25Roosa Virkkula1:04:26
    1417FINKokkolan Peikot (1337)+2:11:33Elina Venetjoki1:12:45
    1418FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (652)+2:11:36Sohvi Reitmaa1:14:37
    1419FINJYY Jopa (1188)+2:11:41Sini Malminiemi1:10:49
    1420FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (1493)+2:11:50Sirpa Karhu1:10:55
    1421FINFc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1274)+2:11:52Kirsi Myyrylinen1:08:38
    1422FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1330)+2:11:54Suvi-Tuuli Lappalainen1:06:21
    1423FINPuumamat (1359)+2:11:57Heidi Tahvanainen1:07:35
    1424FINLoimaan Jankko 3 (1258)+2:12:04Sari Ponkala1:10:26
    1425FINRannikolta Eksyneet (1548)+2:12:06Piia Nygren1:10:43
    1426FINNavi 3 (794)+2:12:08Laura Saar58:24
    1427FINYkssarviset 2 (1585)+2:12:10Satu Pyysalo1:18:00
    1428FINSiikajoen Soutajat (1601)+2:12:10Sini Tyybkinoja1:12:24
    1429FINValmet Tampere (1534)+2:12:11Elina Kleemola1:14:37
    1430FINTeam Hies (1336)+2:12:14Arja Simoinen1:18:12
    1431FINKuumat Aallot (998)+2:12:15Tiina Aalto1:08:00
    1432FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1394)+2:12:16Hanna Linninen1:07:55
    1433FINEukot eksyksiss (1648)+2:12:20Ulla-Maija Mensivu1:18:05
    1434FINKaHJoS 2 (1641)+2:12:24Kati Halonen1:08:12
    1435FINRasti-Perni 2 (1072)+2:12:31Arja Saari1:21:40
    1436FINTelliksen Pamaus (940)+2:12:33Anne Niittylahti1:05:55
    1437FINRauman flikat (1122)+2:12:34Anne Raikunen1:14:04
    1438FINStadin tytt (1563)+2:12:36Viiri Uimonen1:13:55
    1439FINVillit Vuorikauriit (1419)+2:12:37Olga Heino1:13:27
    1440FINFTA 3 (1658)+2:12:38Sonja Koskela1:12:11
    1441FINRadiosuuntaajat (646)+2:12:39Venla Kuhmonen1:15:46
    1442FINKukakantaapoismetsst (1349)+2:12:41Kirsi Mustonen1:07:50
    1443FINEhk Leimaan Ehk En (622)+2:12:42Elina Klemola1:12:19
    1444FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (430)+2:12:43Vilma Riitsalu1:05:55
    1445FINIloiset Venlat (1696)+2:12:43Johanna Visnen59:14
    1446FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (1184)+2:12:51Sari Kohonen1:08:57
    1447FINAuran Vannas (1218)+2:12:56Maarit Hirvilammi1:06:22
    1448FINTampereen Pyrint 29 (920)+2:12:59Maija Lilja1:15:22
    1449FINSuuntaa vailla (1102)+2:13:02Heidi Koski1:03:59
    1450FINHintsusti OK (1246)+2:13:06Jenni Aho1:10:34
    1451FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1459)+2:13:20Laura Turto1:12:22
    1452FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1484)+2:13:29Elina Mki-Simola1:12:53
    1453FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1181)+2:13:32Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn1:11:13
    1454NORIL Tyrving 7 (1118)+2:13:32Anna Ghlman1:10:20
    1455FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (586)+2:13:37Maarit Maksimainen1:17:38
    1456FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1416)+2:13:38Leena Kmrinen59:50
    1457FINMantukiitjt (1412)+2:13:51Saija Miina1:06:48
    1458FINSkipoLikat 2 (1627)+2:13:54Jenny Jrvinen1:04:24
    1459FINNeljn naisen porukka (1530)+2:13:55Liinu Lassila1:01:20
    1460FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 3 (1476)+2:13:58Piia Vihonen1:02:54
    1461FINSammalnotkon Ladyt (1139)+2:14:01Riikka Vtnen1:04:30
    1462FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1106)+2:14:03Elina Ikonen1:01:39
    1463FINVakka-Rasti 4 (975)+2:14:05Kaarina Lindroth1:07:01
    1464FINStronger Together (1322)+2:14:12Jaana Kivel1:06:33
    1465FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (512)+2:14:26Lotta Vh-Ypy57:58
    1466FINUlvilan Ura 4 (753)+2:14:35Johanna Kpynen1:08:10
    1467FINPalopt (1369)+2:14:41Anja Kahanp1:13:52
    1468FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333)+2:14:44Kati Aaltonen1:14:14
    1469FINOYS Vapari (827)+2:14:57Tiina Leppnen1:18:41
    1470FINOutdoor Siskot 3 (1540)+2:15:05Jonna Kumpu1:07:38
    1471FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (1020)+2:15:07Marja Somppi1:14:12
    1472FINOman polun raivaajat (1554)+2:15:16Meri Sipil1:16:15
    1473FINGrano (1723)+2:15:16Sanna Kauppinen1:14:33
    1474FINKuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712)+2:15:22Asta Sajaniemi1:15:24
    1475FINH3M (1290)+2:15:25Marja Saarinen1:14:13
    1476FINKantaLaukkaset (1499)+2:15:27Katja Laukkanen1:05:49
    1477FINFazer (1111)+2:15:27Ninni Laaksonen1:13:53
    1478FINRastiStrutsit (1425)+2:15:29Satu Ihander-Niittymki1:17:38
    1479FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1436)+2:15:40Emilia Kosonen1:14:00
    1480FINEnon tytt eksyksiss (1485)+2:15:46Satu Harjunen1:13:22
    1481FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1238)+2:15:49Elisa Salmi1:07:04
    1482FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 14 (1024)+2:16:21Sari Virolainen1:25:39
    1483ESTSaaremaa OK 2 (1379)+2:17:50Anu Tanila1:19:07
    1484FINVarpuviipottajat (1609)+2:19:15Johanna Mki-Panula1:05:25
    1485FINPyaYkknen (1171)+2:21:12Hanna Termala1:27:13
    1486FINRastihaukat 2 (1498)+2:21:23Marjo Tuomola1:30:08
    1487FINPuolangan Ryhti (1040)+2:23:17Maaret Mrsynaho1:02:13
    1488FINOK Kristina (1195)+2:23:36Jonna Malinen1:03:11
    1489FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018)+2:23:44Sirja Wacklin1:15:16
    1490FINLammin Ski 3 (432)+2:23:48Anna Huostila1:02:26
    1491FINSanten 2 (1413)+2:23:51Tiina Vikstrm1:23:11
    1492FINRannan Compastelijat (1186)+2:23:52Outi Valkonen1:27:30
    1493FINFuturice (1374)+2:23:53Liisa Korpela1:22:15
    1494FINLaajat kurvit (1461)+2:23:58Elli Jokinen1:21:32
    1495GBREAgals (628)+2:24:00Helen Nisbet1:19:33
    1496FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597)+2:24:03Nina McDougall1:37:33
    1497FINHiisirastiKiukU 2 (1003)+2:24:39Reetta Hautala1:17:09
    1498FINLeenan Leiri 1 (992)+2:25:09Teija Parkkinen1:17:33
    1499FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123)+2:27:15Ella Jurvakainen59:23
    1500FINFISTA (1695)+2:27:37Susanna Leinonen1:25:16
    1501FINLaihian Luja 4 (1260)+2:27:39Sanni Kuusisto1:00:36
    1502FINPargas IF 5 (689)+2:27:53Sofia Penger57:25
    1503FINSolf IK 2 (1347)+2:28:22Virpi Snickars1:10:58
    1504FINTurskit ja trumantit (1360)+2:28:29Miina Iinatti1:27:14
    1505FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (923)+2:28:30Marika Damskgg58:59
    1506FINErrt Oppaat (1045)+2:28:33Maarit Luojus1:26:54
    1507FINMnnistn Muorit (1574)+2:28:34Satu Raussi1:07:57
    1508FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1460)+2:28:36Eeva Ikonen1:40:10
    1509FINOK Rasti-UFO (1687)+2:28:36Tiina Rtt1:38:39
    1510FINHippa (1295)+2:28:38Anna Leinonen1:12:18
    1511FINRastihaukat 3 (987)+2:28:42Eva Tas1:34:07
    1512FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1352)+2:28:59Heli Sulkava1:24:39
    1513FINAlpparin enkelit (1338)+2:29:00Tiina Haapiainen1:19:32
    1514FINGardner Denver (1538)+2:29:28Merja Korpela1:22:26
    1515FINKaveritRistiinRastiin (1504)+2:30:23Mirva Nikkanen1:00:30
    1516FINKymsote EH (1683)+2:30:23Erna Menp1:03:18
    1517FINPesikunta (1659)+2:30:25Juliaana Riehunkangas1:11:03
    1518FINLahden Taimi 2 (1409)+2:30:35Inkeri Heikkonen1:40:32
    1519FINYstvyyden voimalla (1523)+2:30:37Tiina Mntynen1:31:47
    1520FINSauvon Urheilijat (1450)+2:30:57Hannele Knaapinen1:24:02
    1521FINLost Ladies (1653)+2:31:46Saara Jaatinen1:30:20
    1522FINMetsMimmit (1526)+2:31:52Sari Kukkonen1:14:42
    1523FINSupankiertjt (1584)+2:31:54Birgit Holmberg1:16:47
    1524FINMetsninjat (1654)+2:31:58Heidi Ihanamki1:19:45
    1525FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1368)+2:31:59Titta Yli-Hollo1:26:37
    1526FINOudot kummut (1395)+2:32:04Kati Kahila1:26:44
    1527FINMehilinen Seinjoki 3 (1571)+2:32:36Airi Kerkel1:29:07
    1528FINOK Raseborg 4 (1095)+2:34:47Lisette Sjblom1:32:58
    1529FINMinkit (1421)+2:34:52Minkit 31:32:19
    1530FINSuppasirpat (1505)+2:34:58Paula Mki-Lohiluoma1:15:38
    1531FIN4 non blondes (1468)+2:35:33Tanja Ilomki1:11:07
    1532FINRymttyln soihtu 2 (1444)+2:35:39Mervi Lavonen-Bohm1:10:31
    1533FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (877)+2:35:46Elina Ruottu1:34:22
    1534FINHukkahilkat (1343)+2:35:49Henna Tuominen1:35:07
    1535FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1105)+2:35:51Riikka Vierimaa1:26:21
    1536FINVoitolla suohon (1475)+2:35:55Sara-Marie Harju1:25:53
    1537FINPVTUTKL (1075)+2:38:10Laura Wirola57:23
    1538FINEpiln Esa 3 (1397)+2:38:34Tiina Lammassaari1:37:09
    1539FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1114)+2:39:04Eija Kujala1:17:00
    1540FINNaiset vailla varjoa 2 (1422)+2:39:07Outi Lehtipuu1:16:46
    1541SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121)+2:40:37Hannah Linngrd1:23:33
    1542FINKiipulasti (1598)+2:41:19Piia Kokko1:18:07
    1543FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1674)+2:41:24Laura Mykknen1:33:54
    1544FINMetsn meni (1398)+2:41:28Sanna Ritala1:14:43
    1545FINRaisu Lumous (1132)+2:41:29Marianna Suonp1:14:50
    1546FINRymy-Rasti 2 (1697)+2:41:41Eeva Kananen1:20:48
    1547FINKorpisopraanot (1637)+2:41:43Kaisa Kauppila1:13:08
    1548FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (930)+2:41:53Anu Gretschel1:02:18
    1549FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (984)+2:41:58Maija Mikkola58:18
    1550FINKoovee 11 (1168)+2:42:14Katrina Kukkonen48:34
    1551FINPVTUTKL 2 (1628)+2:44:15Liisa Korpi1:01:00
    1552FINEptoivoinen Yritys (1623)+2:44:36Maija Stylman1:13:48
    1553FINKiilto Oy (1631)+2:44:37Leena Koskimaa1:30:45
    1554FINKiriharakat (964)+2:48:52Marja Heili44:13
    1555FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1073)+2:49:00Hannele Jalli1:58:58
    1556FINLapuan Virki 8 (1345)+2:49:02Taru Yli-Karhu1:48:26
    1557RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1101)+2:49:08Alina Shmelyova1:26:03
    1558FINRamboll Finland 2 (1404)+2:49:46Emmy Hmlinen1:06:04
    1559FINKsskerho 2 (1267)+2:49:58Paula Hiltunen1:27:15
    1560FINNelj ss (1616)+2:50:00Sofie Grahn1:43:09
    1561FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1381)+2:50:01Tiina Leivo1:05:15
    1562FINRastimirrit (1098)+2:50:01Heidi Ovaska1:06:24
    1563FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1319)+2:50:30Tanja Pitknen1:10:49
    1564FINKuplasta karanneet (1085)+2:50:43Elina Thkp1:37:00
    1565FINSiskokset KK (1279)+2:51:39Noora Kuikka1:03:39
    1566FINRymy-Rasti (1190)+2:51:44Soili Kuittinen1:03:22
    1567FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599)+2:51:55Sanna Sintonen1:41:11
    1568FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1675)+2:51:59Minna Paulin1:44:55
    1569FINJyvskyln amk (1470)+2:52:04Tytti Solankallio-Vahteri1:47:38
    1570FINValon lapset (1661)+2:52:52Ilmi Salminen1:25:37
    1571NORModum OL 2 (629)+2:53:50Solveig Kongsrud1:31:16
    1572FINAron Haka (1375)+2:54:12Johanna Herrala1:01:03
    1573FINNlkmoan Nalakuttajat (1325)+2:54:24Elina Laakko1:20:57
    1574FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1442)+2:56:33Salla Manner1:08:28
    1575FINRyhm Remu (1622)+2:56:59Elinamarika Johansson1:24:47
    1576FINKirmailijat (1677)+2:57:03Sanna Tonteri1:07:48
    1577FINJuuan Jnne (1053)+2:57:09Marja Kainulainen1:09:37
    1578FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679)+2:57:11Emma Kotisalmi1:10:08
    1579FINWSP (1600)+2:57:12Sanna Tyrni1:17:07
    1580FINSuunta 2000 3 (1016)+2:57:32Marika Mkikyr1:08:44
    1581FINVakka-Rasti 3 (824)+2:58:58Pivi Miettinen1:12:17
    1582FINIisu 3 (972)+2:59:23Riitta-Liisa Alaraasakka1:22:02
    1583FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2 (1448)+3:10:46Ida Harlin1:19:37
    1584FINPaha rasti - etsik meidt 2 (1486)+3:10:52Laura Nygrd1:19:28
    1585FINKuplasta karanneet 2 (1401)+3:10:54Johanna Aro1:20:20
    1586FINMega MESS (1170)+3:13:17Suvi Hmlinen1:22:50
    1587FINThtikolibrit (1568)+3:13:18Tiina Sillgren1:18:09
    1588FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384)+3:13:20Marja-Liisa Ojamaa1:20:09
    1589FINKoodi 30 (1522)+3:13:23Anne Piispanen1:25:59
    1590FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt 2 (1433)+3:13:32Piia Harjula1:11:45
    1591FINMettpyrt (1620)+3:13:35Emmi Ristimki1:07:46
    1592FINKartta vrinpin (1426)+3:13:42Pirjo Lehmusvaara1:14:12
    1593FINHutittaret (1299)+3:13:54Pivi Nuora1:22:17
    1594FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 4 (1316)+3:13:56Isabell Ojapalo1:20:15
    1595FINTeam Persikka (1671)+3:14:00Viivi Salminen1:26:22
    1596FINLintusparvi (1512)+3:14:11Eeva Sankari1:49:34
    1597FINHaapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222)+3:14:12Sanna Jylnki1:27:51
    1598FINNeurorient 2 (1439)+3:14:14Sannakaisa Vainikka1:49:06
    1599FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1390)+3:14:58Pirkko Taipale1:12:53
    1600FINMetshiipijttret (1474)+3:15:23Jaana Kuntsi1:26:23
    1601FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 12 (800)+3:16:58Hanna Poikolainen1:29:24
    1602FINHarhakertut (1592)+3:18:50Sari Lintuvuori1:17:04
    1603FINHmlis-Osakunta (1411)+3:19:17Maija hman1:31:50
    1604FINPaha rasti - etsik meidt (1054)+3:20:32Sofia Ala-Rantala1:29:07
    1605FINEksytn yhdess (1424)+3:20:52Johanna Manninen1:11:09
    1606FINSuunnistan ja sienestn 1 (1625)+3:21:07Minna Koivisto1:43:10
    1607FINTampereen Pyrint 18 (1500)+3:21:12Raija Savolainen1:52:22
    1608FINKanKi (1573)+3:21:12Karoliina Tolonen1:37:30
    1609FINSilkkijakkujengi (1488)+3:21:17Tuire Tuominen1:46:29
    1610FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1362)+3:21:19Jenni Lepp1:50:11
    1611FINTeam Omaleimaiset (1489)+3:42:21Kati Hynynen2:13:12
    1612FINBasware (1576)+3:42:27Kristiina Kuisma2:36:53
    1613FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit 2 (1356)+3:44:54Maria Arminen1:58:33
    1614FINUrheilu Mehilinen 2 (1678)+3:49:53Anu Pitknen1:39:55
    1615FINsanna ja tytt (1591)+3:49:56Heidi Kiuru1:43:28
    1616FINTampereen Pyrint 27 (1280)+3:49:56Anna Sllyl1:41:47
    1617FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1451)+3:50:07Raili Katajisto1:38:13
    1618FINTampereen Pyrint 24 (1225)+3:51:47Anne-Mari Heikka1:35:57
    1619FINMetshallitus (1529)+3:57:59Hanna Soinne1:46:13
    1620FINmetsterapiaa (1520)+4:01:43minna vkevinen1:06:50
    1621FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 7 (1495)+4:04:53Raija Koskenranta1:17:42
    1622FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1472)+4:05:08Tytti Lintunen1:34:00
    1623FINMetsniitty (1676)+4:05:09Minna Nieminen1:58:55
    1624FINSK Malmlund (1093)+4:06:05Jenni Malmlund53:20
    1625FINTeam Armas (1537)+4:07:15Nelli Korhonen2:15:05
    1626FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (1353)+4:07:22Eevamaria Hrknen1:08:52
    1627FINKummajaiset (1494)+4:08:37Arja Kaivola1:56:47
    1628FINJyvskyln amk 2 (1483)+4:18:34Nea Isolhteenmki1:27:48
    1629FIN40 vuotta ermaassa (1518)+4:18:36Reija Vainionp2:16:45
    1630FINUkkoskyykky (1507)+4:19:46Viivi Ilvesmki1:06:48
    1631FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1032)+4:26:45Katja Hennier1:39:56
    1632FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1219)+4:33:18Siiri Pietil2:17:13
    1633FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1438)+4:46:30Leena Ouli1:25:02
    1634FINHarharetki (1646)+5:06:03Marja Varjus1:25:09