< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (535) | +1:13:47 | Leena Kuusipohja-Johansson | 46:14 | ||
602 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (307) | +1:14:05 | Mari Berger Skjöstad | 1:02:32 | ||
603 | HiisirastiKöLa (461) | +1:14:15 | Sanna Laakso | 50:49 | ||
604 | Beach Girls (504) | +1:14:27 | Päivi Korteniemi | 52:51 | ||
605 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (996) | +1:14:47 | Sara Anttila | 46:34 | ||
606 | Solf IK (555) | +1:15:20 | Rosmarie Finne | 56:32 | ||
607 | Voittajat 1989 (1566) | +1:15:27 | Maritta Kymäläinen | 53:50 | ||
608 | Omega 3 (326) | +1:15:28 | Irina Trehova | 54:53 | ||
609 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (707) | +1:15:28 | Eveliina Airaksinen | 52:34 | ||
610 | Koovee 7 (749) | +1:15:29 | Tiina Westerlund | 54:15 | ||
611 | Kauhajoen Karhu (563) | +1:15:30 | Minna Rotola-Pukkila | 54:00 | ||
612 | Inkeroisten Terho (454) | +1:15:35 | Valentina Terekhova | 48:05 | ||
613 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557) | +1:15:35 | Salla Mäntynen | 1:02:57 | ||
614 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219) | +1:15:42 | Hanna Vainionpää | 50:05 | ||
615 | Leppävaaran Sisu (374) | +1:15:50 | Reeta Ikola | 1:01:58 | ||
616 | Lytkarino (233) | +1:15:55 | Elena Sologubova | 51:42 | ||
617 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (658) | +1:16:09 | Jenni Kortetjärvi | 1:00:16 | ||
618 | Alajärven Ankkurit (491) | +1:16:18 | Johanna Sikkilä | 56:36 | ||
619 | JOKA (332) | +1:16:19 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 50:12 | ||
620 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (914) | +1:16:21 | Tuija Jokiniemi | 49:11 | ||
621 | Supermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682) | +1:16:22 | Helmi Ruutiainen | 51:30 | ||
622 | Espoon Suunta 15 (948) | +1:16:22 | Hanna Kahanpää | 1:00:43 | ||
623 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (460) | +1:16:22 | Anne Rasku | 51:27 | ||
624 | Lynx 6 (612) | +1:16:23 | Hanna Sillanpää | 49:24 | ||
625 | IK Falken 3 (1090) | +1:16:24 | Nina Viklund | 53:38 | ||
626 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993) | +1:16:24 | Tuuli Haapio | 49:00 | ||
627 | Päijät-Rasti (673) | +1:16:24 | Riikka Pelkonen | 51:23 | ||
628 | Maailman matkaajat (1635) | +1:16:26 | Kuikka Sanna | 49:48 | ||
629 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys (955) | +1:16:27 | Kaisa Järnefelt | 55:29 | ||
630 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719) | +1:16:28 | Leila Ahonen | 53:18 | ||
631 | Järvenpään Palo (578) | +1:16:30 | Riikka Räisänen | 49:08 | ||
632 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (611) | +1:16:31 | Elina Liuha | 51:45 | ||
633 | SK Pohjanrinne (488) | +1:16:33 | Riitu Kaartinen | 1:03:10 | ||
634 | FTA 2 (1583) | +1:16:35 | Elli Joukainen | 53:28 | ||
635 | Kepsi-Kimmat (840) | +1:16:41 | Terhi Jantunen | 51:28 | ||
636 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696) | +1:16:42 | Irene Rummelhoff | 54:50 | ||
637 | Kunnon Urheilijat (318) | +1:16:45 | Minna Penttinen | 1:03:14 | ||
638 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (770) | +1:16:46 | Anja-Leena Vaarala | 55:50 | ||
639 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (921) | +1:16:47 | Anna Gomozova | 56:00 | ||
640 | RaKiNa (610) | +1:16:49 | Inka Lähteenmäki | 50:24 | ||
641 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (496) | +1:16:49 | Nelli Niskanen | 56:51 | ||
642 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692) | +1:16:49 | Suvi Eskelinen | 54:34 | ||
643 | Sähäkät Sutturat (562) | +1:16:51 | Kata Männistö | 57:12 | ||
644 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (572) | +1:16:51 | Anita Kirvesniemi | 53:53 | ||
645 | Laihian Luja 2 (634) | +1:16:52 | Maija Heikinmäki | 53:16 | ||
646 | Konneveden Urheilijat (772) | +1:16:55 | Anna Hosionaho | 55:27 | ||
647 | Orionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (679) | +1:16:55 | Kerttu Kyynäräinen | 57:08 | ||
648 | Himangan Urheilijat (631) | +1:16:56 | Titta Uunila | 1:02:07 | ||
649 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580) | +1:16:59 | Juulia Nelimarkka | 56:19 | ||
650 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (426) | +1:17:01 | Pihla Kilpeläinen | 1:00:51 | ||
651 | Linnunmaa (699) | +1:17:10 | Maija Tiainen | 55:59 | ||
652 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763) | +1:17:29 | Henna-Maria Riikola | 48:23 | ||
653 | Kirisiskot (1130) | +1:17:34 | Julia Nyström | 1:04:34 | ||
654 | Karsu.fi (869) | +1:17:35 | Anne Virtaharju | 58:43 | ||
655 | Ramboll Finland (1326) | +1:17:46 | Kaisa Havola | 48:52 | ||
656 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (1172) | +1:17:57 | Outi Reitmaa | 52:27 | ||
657 | Skogslöparna (441) | +1:17:58 | Smilla Sandström | 44:57 | ||
658 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (712) | +1:18:01 | Annukka Latvala | 56:04 | ||
659 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (934) | +1:18:03 | Marjo Väätäjä | 53:03 | ||
660 | Pihkaniskat 2 (328) | +1:18:03 | Lotta Oinonen | 51:01 | ||
661 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (737) | +1:18:06 | Kati Haanpää | 47:57 | ||
662 | Rakvere OK 2 (726) | +1:18:06 | Merike Mets | 46:17 | ||
663 | Gustavsbergs OK (834) | +1:18:08 | Bellander Tilda | 55:05 | ||
664 | OK West (667) | +1:18:09 | Ragne Reiman | 45:17 | ||
665 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165) | +1:18:11 | Tiina-Maria Tali | 53:37 | ||
666 | Maasotakoulu LPR (595) | +1:18:13 | Ansa Räätäri | 54:17 | ||
667 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (969) | +1:18:14 | Katariina Vehkala | 55:35 | ||
668 | Navi 5 (1008) | +1:18:14 | Piia Gärdström | 51:10 | ||
669 | Suunta 2000 (456) | +1:18:16 | Anne Peltoniemi | 55:35 | ||
670 | Kaakon Rasti (847) | +1:18:22 | Katja Tilli | 53:28 | ||
671 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (710) | +1:18:27 | Raila Rosenblad | 53:36 | ||
672 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202) | +1:18:29 | Ida Isolähteenmäki | 56:42 | ||
673 | Ambitious but Rubbish (938) | +1:18:32 | Heljä Lätti | 51:29 | ||
674 | Team RANE (776) | +1:18:33 | Riikka Lehtonen | 54:11 | ||
675 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1138) | +1:18:36 | Aino Norrbacka | 59:02 | ||
676 | Kilpakonnat (616) | +1:18:37 | Kaisa Nieminen | 58:47 | ||
677 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718) | +1:18:39 | Liina Pulkkinen | 57:10 | ||
678 | HiisirastiKiukU (630) | +1:18:48 | Heli Valtonen | 1:05:37 | ||
679 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655) | +1:18:51 | Tiina Laitinen | 56:19 | ||
680 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (623) | +1:18:55 | Tuuli Turunen | 1:05:56 | ||
681 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (832) | +1:18:56 | Marja Töyrylä | 55:10 | ||
682 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (507) | +1:18:58 | Pirjo Karvonen | 1:05:26 | ||
683 | Mulon Mantat (844) | +1:19:07 | Anu Nissinen | 57:32 | ||
684 | OK Trian 5 (765) | +1:19:24 | Caroline Holmgren | 54:23 | ||
685 | Malax IF 2 (1358) | +1:19:26 | Jenny Forsen | 1:02:15 | ||
686 | Pässinpökkimät (717) | +1:19:28 | Sirpa Pellonperä | 55:36 | ||
687 | Uuteen nousuun (1001) | +1:19:29 | Mari Hoppania | 1:06:05 | ||
688 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285) | +1:19:30 | Laura Parkkinen | 54:24 | ||
689 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606) | +1:19:31 | Teija Hyrkäs | 48:59 | ||
690 | Rastihaukat (505) | +1:19:32 | Noora Sorri | 43:44 | ||
691 | IF Brahe 3 (912) | +1:19:33 | Tuuli Aaltonen | 1:00:50 | ||
692 | Lyylit (1019) | +1:19:33 | Anni Niittynen | 54:13 | ||
693 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316) | +1:19:34 | Olena Terpai | 1:15:28 | ||
694 | Outdoor Siskot (913) | +1:19:36 | Nora Berg | 55:29 | ||
695 | Koovee 10 (1116) | +1:19:41 | Marjut Dimitrow | 57:52 | ||
696 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (472) | +1:19:45 | Elin Berg | 1:01:35 | ||
697 | Rastihukat (1617) | +1:19:51 | Katri Karvonen | 54:28 | ||
698 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (802) | +1:19:52 | Emma Saramäki | 49:02 | ||
699 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (718) | +1:19:57 | Nina Hannuksela | 55:11 | ||
700 | SeNaatti (963) | +1:19:59 | Sonja Nybonn | 54:34 | ||
701 | Nostars (674) | +1:20:02 | Sirpa Korpelainen | 52:43 | ||
702 | DEAF Sport - SPB (537) | +1:20:03 | Anastasiia Petrova | 1:05:50 | ||
703 | Nastolan Terä 2 (954) | +1:20:07 | Sonja Juntunen | 53:10 | ||
704 | Koovee 8 (818) | +1:20:15 | Eeva Boman | 51:12 | ||
705 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322) | +1:20:18 | Tuija Haapasalmi | 54:48 | ||
706 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (991) | +1:20:19 | Vilma Rouhiainen | 45:51 | ||
707 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (1296) | +1:20:19 | Kaisa Särkiniemi | 49:49 | ||
708 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289) | +1:20:21 | Heidi Solonen | 54:40 | ||
709 | Epilän Esa (641) | +1:20:23 | Anu Seppälä | 55:33 | ||
710 | SalamaSiskot (782) | +1:20:25 | Sanni Kettunen | 52:17 | ||
711 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1229) | +1:20:26 | Tina Collan-Weber | 57:03 | ||
712 | SK Business Ladies (573) | +1:20:29 | Anna Elf | 51:15 | ||
713 | Lohimaan Rasti (909) | +1:20:32 | Johanna Nurminen | 54:47 | ||
714 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308) | +1:20:33 | Sari Sundqvist | 53:09 | ||
715 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710) | +1:20:35 | Päivi Leppävuori | 53:08 | ||
716 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (731) | +1:20:41 | Kiia-Maria Piispa | 55:31 | ||
717 | Lapin Veikot 2 (907) | +1:20:43 | Liisa Honkavaara | 58:34 | ||
718 | MS Parma 11 (962) | +1:20:47 | Elina Heinonen | 59:14 | ||
719 | TYKS Orto (896) | +1:20:49 | Elina Ekman | 1:04:54 | ||
720 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640) | +1:20:50 | MInna Nygård | 52:55 | ||
721 | Rento (265) | +1:20:52 | Aino Suomaa | 56:12 | ||
722 | TiRiElLo (775) | +1:20:54 | Riikka Kivelä | 55:40 | ||
723 | Paha Rasti (1133) | +1:20:54 | Liisa Siltanen | 48:06 | ||
724 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1705) | +1:21:01 | Anne Paalanen | 56:36 | ||
725 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (773) | +1:21:05 | Heli Heikkilä | 56:00 | ||
726 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145) | +1:21:09 | Marjaana Nurmo | 53:37 | ||
727 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (373) | +1:21:15 | Eija Piispanen | 1:00:16 | ||
728 | OK TON (399) | +1:21:28 | Triina-Britt Preden | 1:02:48 | ||
729 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1141) | +1:21:38 | Kati Risto | 1:04:56 | ||
730 | Lapin Sudet (632) | +1:21:38 | Johanna Riipinen | 53:59 | ||
731 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (1402) | +1:21:39 | Anne Tala | 54:52 | ||
732 | Åkermarcks (489) | +1:21:39 | Alexandra Åkermarck | 1:04:31 | ||
733 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät 2 (728) | +1:21:43 | Raisa Gröhn | 53:02 | ||
734 | HiisirastiKöLa 2 (1070) | +1:21:45 | Satu Kuikka | 1:00:58 | ||
735 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (619) | +1:21:48 | Liisa Korpio | 1:03:30 | ||
736 | Jalasjärven Jalas (729) | +1:21:49 | Anniina Ojanperä | 54:21 | ||
737 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1175) | +1:21:53 | Essi Kuningas | 56:55 | ||
738 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (801) | +1:22:09 | Sirkka Ketola | 51:32 | ||
739 | Tacton Systems AB (1685) | +1:23:50 | Elin Wolgast | 51:53 | ||
740 | Östmarka OK (517) | +1:24:20 | Mathilde Sönsterudbråten | 52:50 | ||
741 | Loimaan Jankko (865) | +1:24:24 | Paula Hakala | 48:22 | ||
742 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (715) | +1:24:46 | Tuikku Jalli | 1:06:26 | ||
743 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699) | +1:24:59 | Meri Kalke | 1:02:01 | ||
744 | Selänpään Jäykät (1250) | +1:25:03 | Sirpa Torikka | 1:07:21 | ||
745 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1306) | +1:25:08 | Mari Kemppainen | 1:02:08 | ||
746 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798) | +1:25:29 | Lahja Martikainen | 49:06 | ||
747 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (579) | +1:25:37 | Taina Vaismaa | 49:46 | ||
748 | Erun tytöt (1544) | +1:25:38 | Mari-Sisko Khadgi | 46:21 | ||
749 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604) | +1:25:42 | Petra Leinonen | 51:39 | ||
750 | Attunda OK 2 (451) | +1:25:47 | Monica Roos | 58:16 | ||
751 | Marjanpoimijat (1256) | +1:25:50 | Veera Lintula | 53:22 | ||
752 | Puunhallaajat (1136) | +1:25:51 | Hanna-Maija Tervo | 58:45 | ||
753 | Sunistajat (585) | +1:25:52 | Reetta Suni | 51:56 | ||
754 | Olavin Rasti 3 (830) | +1:26:13 | Varpu Vehomäki | 56:18 | ||
755 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (581) | +1:26:16 | Nina Asikainen | 57:42 | ||
756 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066) | +1:26:20 | Minna Tyrni | 1:01:26 | ||
757 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1134) | +1:26:20 | Venla Mähönen | 53:17 | ||
758 | Paimion Rasti 8 (803) | +1:26:25 | Tytti Tuomi | 50:36 | ||
759 | Hämeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471) | +1:26:25 | Annika Mäkinen | 58:45 | ||
760 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (837) | +1:26:27 | Heli Tuominen | 56:59 | ||
761 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1387) | +1:26:28 | Eva Haberkorne-Vimba | 54:29 | ||
762 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (897) | +1:26:29 | Oona Kettunen | 53:38 | ||
763 | Suuntana Peräkunta (1542) | +1:26:30 | Aino Pihlava | 1:02:19 | ||
764 | Tunkiomadot (752) | +1:26:31 | Essi Reinilä | 55:49 | ||
765 | Betonireidet (973) | +1:26:32 | Amra Topic | 57:49 | ||
766 | MS VETA (1629) | +1:26:34 | Mirja Huhtinen | 54:47 | ||
767 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (506) | +1:26:36 | Miia Saari | 53:51 | ||
768 | Emron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624) | +1:26:36 | Camilla Lentonen | 58:07 | ||
769 | SkipoLikat (1535) | +1:26:39 | Katri Kinnunen | 53:12 | ||
770 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223) | +1:26:39 | Ann-Sofie Forssten | 44:49 | ||
771 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685) | +1:26:41 | Emma Mäkinen | 57:39 | ||
772 | Gallupkärki (676) | +1:26:45 | Pauliina Eleinen | 1:00:49 | ||
773 | Lohtajan Veikot (700) | +1:26:47 | Anna-kaisa Lassila | 1:00:16 | ||
774 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680) | +1:26:50 | Teija Sorvari | 55:02 | ||
775 | Musta Neliö (799) | +1:26:51 | Tiina Pyttynen | 58:08 | ||
776 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1120) | +1:26:51 | Suvi Heinonen | 1:03:05 | ||
777 | Jaakon kullat (1519) | +1:26:52 | Maija Sainio | 58:52 | ||
778 | Turun NMKY (574) | +1:26:53 | Anna Leisvuori | 54:19 | ||
779 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (786) | +1:26:54 | Johanna Vihtonen | 58:46 | ||
780 | Kauhavan Wisa (417) | +1:27:00 | Marja Erkkilä | 54:04 | ||
781 | Nokian Partiotytöt (494) | +1:27:00 | Aino Juslen | 49:28 | ||
782 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533) | +1:27:02 | Eija Rantala | 1:02:24 | ||
783 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1688) | +1:27:03 | Elina Hyyrynen | 55:08 | ||
784 | Numppi Sisters (589) | +1:27:04 | Alisa Raitanen | 52:39 | ||
785 | Helminiemen helmet (1183) | +1:27:07 | Arja Räsänen | 1:01:38 | ||
786 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 9 (994) | +1:27:08 | Annika Raevaara-Marjanen | 1:03:09 | ||
787 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1185) | +1:27:09 | Jasmin Virta-Ahonen | 54:13 | ||
788 | Nitrokarhu (868) | +1:27:10 | Riina Ilomäki | 58:10 | ||
789 | Tampereen Yritys (746) | +1:27:11 | Hanna Szanti | 53:11 | ||
790 | Haukiputaan Heitto (688) | +1:27:13 | Kirsi Hirvikoski | 54:14 | ||
791 | Terästarpojat (714) | +1:27:14 | Sanna Puhakka | 1:02:38 | ||
792 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815) | +1:27:15 | Henna Erämaja | 1:01:09 | ||
793 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (768) | +1:27:16 | Pille Vinne | 1:02:02 | ||
794 | Pihkaniskat 4 (942) | +1:27:17 | Liisa Vikström | 53:52 | ||
795 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010) | +1:27:19 | Kirsti Laukkanen | 1:02:03 | ||
796 | AS Skinnarila (1334) | +1:27:20 | Helena Henno | 52:50 | ||
797 | Ihan OK (686) | +1:27:21 | Heli Suoreijus | 52:25 | ||
798 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (813) | +1:27:21 | Jenni Marttinen | 57:22 | ||
799 | Ei kovaa, mutta täysillä! (1180) | +1:27:22 | Päivi Kujansuu | 55:06 | ||
800 | Kompassikimmat (787) | +1:27:24 | Kaisa Antikainen | 54:46 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |