1 | 7 | Ingrid Lundanes | 46:05 | | | NTNUI |
2 | 239 | Alva Björk | 46:05 | +0 | | Falköpings AIK OK (U) |
3 | 13 | Ina Westerlund | 46:11 | +6 | | Paimion Rasti |
4 | 38 | Vilma Blennow | 46:24 | +19 | | OK Linné |
5 | 22 | Maelle Beauvir | 46:25 | +20 | | Halden SK |
6 | 30 | Lisa Åkesson | 46:30 | +25 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna |
7 | 5 | Vilma Von Krusenstierna | 46:44 | +39 | | OK Kåre |
8 | 16 | Sari Anttonen | 46:51 | +46 | | SK Pohjantähti |
9 | 17 | Hanna Wisniewska | 46:57 | +52 | | IGTISA |
10 | 9 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 46:59 | +54 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
11 | 27 | Ulrika Uotila | 47:00 | +55 | | Kangasala SK |
12 | 8 | Cecilie Friberg Klysner | 47:02 | +57 | | OK Pan Århus |
13 | 19 | Merja Rantanen | 47:05 | +1:00 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
14 | 4 | Anni Haanpää | 47:07 | +1:02 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
15 | 36 | Niina Hulkkonen | 47:08 | +1:03 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
16 | 39 | Suvi Heittola | 47:13 | +1:08 | | Rastikarhut |
17 | 37 | Czako Boglarka | 47:18 | +1:13 | | Eksjö SOK |
18 | 2 | Victoria Hästad Björstad | 47:27 | +1:22 | | IFK Göteborg |
19 | 220 | Sabina Aumo | 47:29 | +1:24 | | Kungälvs OK |
20 | 25 | Fiona Bunn | 47:31 | +1:26 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient |
21 | 338 | Alice Ek | 47:41 | +1:36 | | Nyköpings OK |
22 | 235 | Janne Tjörhom Aasheim | 47:42 | +1:37 | | NTNUI 2 |
23 | 60 | Anna Ulvensöen | 47:43 | +1:38 | | Nydalens SK |
24 | 136 | Kateryna Dzema | 47:45 | +1:40 | | Sävedalens AIK |
25 | 28 | Forsgren Lilian | 47:47 | +1:42 | | OK Tisaren |
26 | 34 | Emily Kemp | 47:48 | +1:43 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
27 | 15 | Alice Hugosson | 47:49 | +1:44 | | IFK Lidingö SOK |
28 | 125 | Frida Vikström | 47:51 | +1:46 | | Sundsvalls OK |
29 | 55 | Fanny Kukonlehto | 47:53 | +1:48 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
30 | 21 | Elin Carlsson | 47:56 | +1:51 | | Västerviks OK |
31 | 511 | Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen | 48:01 | +1:56 | | Ås-NMBU Orientering |
32 | 14 | Hanne Hilo | 48:01 | +1:56 | | Espoon Suunta |
33 | 18 | Silja Kauppinen | 48:02 | +1:57 | | Kalevan Rasti |
34 | 41 | Sara Karvonen | 48:07 | +2:02 | | Lynx |
35 | 32 | Erika Kjällvik Leufven | 48:08 | +2:03 | | IFK Göteborg 2 |
36 | 48 | Anna Ställberg | 48:12 | +2:07 | | Tullinge SK |
37 | 86 | Liisa Raasakka | 48:24 | +2:19 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
38 | 11 | Tilda Östberg | 49:03 | +2:58 | | Stora Tuna OK |
39 | 654 | Freja Hjerne | 49:06 | +3:01 | | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
40 | 73 | Eeva-Liina Ojanaho | 49:07 | +3:02 | | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
41 | 106 | Amanda Strandvall | 49:11 | +3:06 | | Umeå OK |
42 | 68 | Tereza Smelikova | 49:15 | +3:10 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
43 | 12 | Moa Enmark | 49:16 | +3:11 | | Göteborg Majorna OK |
44 | 46 | Lisa Holer | 50:23 | +4:18 | | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 |
45 | 1 | Galina Vinogradova | 50:25 | +4:20 | | Alfta ÖSA OK |
46 | 389 | Ingeborg Roll Mosland | 50:26 | +4:21 | | Oppsal orientering |
47 | 91 | Satu Rautiainen | 50:28 | +4:23 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
48 | 587 | Katarzyna Slusarczyk | 50:28 | +4:23 | | OK!Sport |
49 | 20 | Michaela Metelkov | 50:31 | +4:26 | | IFK Mora OK |
50 | 296 | Åsne Skram Trömborg | 50:31 | +4:26 | | Bäkkelagets SK |
51 | 29 | Katja von Schoultz | 50:33 | +4:28 | | Pargas IF |
52 | 64 | Amanda Falck Weber | 50:35 | +4:30 | | Farum-Tisvilde OK |
53 | 54 | Netta Rajamäki | 50:38 | +4:33 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
54 | 75 | Cecilia Nordgren | 50:39 | +4:34 | | OK Trian |
55 | 97 | Signe Sirma | 50:40 | +4:35 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
56 | 279 | Ana Isabel Toledo | 50:41 | +4:36 | | Halden SK 2 |
57 | 24 | Jana Peterova | 50:42 | +4:37 | | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
58 | 72 | Margrethe Wislöff | 50:44 | +4:39 | | NTNUI 3 |
59 | 45 | Barbora Vyhnlkov | 50:46 | +4:41 | | Ärla IF |
60 | 1287 | Hilla Rudanko | 50:49 | +4:44 | | Team Electrofit |
61 | 1208 | Jennie Börjesson Eriksson | 50:49 | +4:44 | | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 |
62 | 447 | Ingeborg Eide | 50:50 | +4:45 | | Byåsen IL |
63 | 58 | Anja Pobst | 50:51 | +4:46 | | Ol Norska |
64 | 155 | Moa Kjellstrand | 50:54 | +4:49 | | Centrum OK Stockholm |
65 | 182 | Hedda Rosengren Svensson | 50:56 | +4:51 | | OK Orion 2 |
66 | 47 | Cecilie Andersen | 50:56 | +4:51 | | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 |
67 | 687 | Mariia Tymoshchuk | 51:05 | +5:00 | | Sävedalens AIK 3 |
68 | 170 | Hannula-Katrin Pandis | 51:09 | +5:04 | | OK Ilves |
69 | 153 | Emmi Hakomäki | 51:10 | +5:05 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
70 | 145 | Erika Åkesson | 51:10 | +5:05 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 |
71 | 122 | Leonore Winkler | 51:11 | +5:06 | | OK Linné 2 |
72 | 3 | Filipa Rodrigues | 51:12 | +5:07 | | Järla Orientering |
73 | 51 | Linnéa Golsäter | 51:13 | +5:08 | | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 |
74 | 1137 | Fanny Fredriksson | 51:18 | +5:13 | | IF Thor |
75 | 56 | Teklé Gvildyte | 51:18 | +5:13 | | OK Roslagen |
76 | 80 | Nina Probst | 51:19 | +5:14 | | Ol Norska 2 |
77 | 44 | Sara Niva | 51:20 | +5:15 | | SK Pohjantähti 2 |
78 | 107 | Laura Laakso | 51:21 | +5:16 | | Lappeen Riento |
79 | 31 | Kseniia Penzina | 51:33 | +5:28 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
80 | 112 | Aliisa Kiiski | 51:39 | +5:34 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
81 | 353 | Maria Strömdal Wik | 51:39 | +5:34 | | Freidig SPK |
82 | 175 | Hanna Lagerberg | 51:46 | +5:41 | | OK Södertörn |
83 | 1218 | Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen | 51:50 | +5:45 | | Nydalens SK 3 |
84 | 326 | Sara Nyström Olsen | 51:52 | +5:47 | | Ganddal IL |
85 | 57 | Laura Portin | 51:54 | +5:49 | | Pargas IF 2 |
86 | 1144 | Evelina Wickbom | 51:57 | +5:52 | | IFK Umeå |
87 | 10 | Satu Heittola | 51:58 | +5:53 | | Suunta Jyväskylä |
88 | 119 | Caitlin Young | 52:01 | +5:56 | | Turun Suunnistajat 3 |
89 | 100 | Hallmén Anna | 52:04 | +5:59 | | OK Tisaren 2 |
90 | 59 | Dominique Bucher | 52:05 | +6:00 | | Järla Orientering 2 |
91 | 23 | Marie Spångmyr | 52:07 | +6:02 | | IFK Göteborg 3 |
92 | 431 | Emma Pettersson | 52:07 | +6:02 | | OK Roxen |
93 | 69 | Jannie Hagård | 52:11 | +6:06 | | Pan-Kristianstad |
94 | 707 | Jenny Finnäs | 52:18 | +6:13 | | Malax IF |
95 | 26 | Myrra Carlsson | 52:24 | +6:19 | | OK Orion |
96 | 74 | Isabel Donner | 52:25 | +6:20 | | OK77 |
97 | 316 | Maria Sjölander | 52:28 | +6:23 | | OK Rodhen |
98 | 98 | Roosa Pelkonen | 52:30 | +6:25 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
99 | 35 | Sofia Pellonperä | 52:34 | +6:29 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
100 | 53 | Sara Kindlund | 52:36 | +6:31 | | IFK Mora OK 2 |
101 | 443 | Karin Lindgren | 52:39 | +6:34 | | KFUM / Almby |
102 | 141 | Maija Hakala | 52:45 | +6:40 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
103 | 575 | Yrsa Röjgård | 52:46 | +6:41 | | OK Kolmården |
104 | 99 | Lili Lantai | 52:55 | +6:50 | | Espoon Suunta 3 |
105 | 134 | Annrita Scalzotto | 52:58 | +6:53 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 |
106 | 458 | Ona Rafols | 53:00 | +6:55 | | Catalonia Team |
107 | 1117 | Ida Bengtsson | 53:01 | +6:56 | | OK Alehof |
108 | 52 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 53:07 | +7:02 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 |
109 | 150 | Ines Berger | 53:11 | +7:06 | | Halden SK 3 |
110 | 71 | Anu Uhotoinen | 53:11 | +7:06 | | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 |
111 | 336 | Kristyna Finstrlova | 53:13 | +7:08 | | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 |
112 | 50 | Petra Aho | 53:16 | +7:11 | | Anttolan Urheilijat |
113 | 1139 | Elin Högstrand | 53:17 | +7:12 | | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienteri |
114 | 836 | Jenny Wallner | 53:20 | +7:15 | | Attunda OK 2 |
115 | 180 | Lucyna Wiktor | 53:21 | +7:16 | | Sävedalens AIK 2 |
116 | 215 | Salla Koskela | 53:23 | +7:18 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
117 | 33 | Jenny Danevad | 53:26 | +7:21 | | Fredrikstad SK |
118 | 42 | Ronja Hugg | 53:27 | +7:22 | | Stora Tuna OK 2 |
119 | 1184 | Vendela Söderqvist | 53:30 | +7:25 | | OK Kåre 2 |
120 | 169 | Minea Näsi | 53:30 | +7:25 | | Rasti-Jussit |
121 | 597 | Synne Strand | 53:31 | +7:26 | | Nydalens SK 2 |
122 | 90 | Meeri Kurttila | 53:31 | +7:26 | | Lynx 2 |
123 | 308 | Aino Salo | 53:32 | +7:27 | | Kangasala SK 6 |
124 | 110 | Liina Hyyppä | 53:39 | +7:34 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
125 | 563 | Sara Åbom | 53:42 | +7:37 | | Gävle OK |
126 | 168 | Anni Mäki-Hokkonen | 54:08 | +8:03 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
127 | 6 | Marita Hotz | 54:12 | +8:07 | | Hiidenkiertäjät |
128 | 1246 | Tuva Östangård | 54:15 | +8:10 | | Västerviks OK 2 |
129 | 43 | Päivi Autio | 54:15 | +8:10 | | Hiisirasti |
130 | 127 | Mariia Khimochkina | 54:20 | +8:15 | | Snättringe SK |
131 | 49 | Laura King | 54:20 | +8:15 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 |
132 | 62 | Salla Saarijärvi | 54:21 | +8:16 | | Rastikarhut 3 |
133 | 67 | Maria Hoskari | 54:22 | +8:17 | | Rastikarhut 2 |
134 | 84 | Lorely Körvel | 54:29 | +8:24 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
135 | 114 | Iida-Emilia Kaiponen | 54:30 | +8:25 | | Olavin Rasti |
136 | 164 | Saara Turkka | 54:31 | +8:26 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 |
137 | 186 | Laura Hyyryläinen | 54:36 | +8:31 | | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 |
138 | 361 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | 54:40 | +8:35 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 |
139 | 63 | Vendela Rundström | 54:43 | +8:38 | | OK Ravinen |
140 | 126 | Elin Dahlin | 54:45 | +8:40 | | Domnarvets GoIF |
141 | 1220 | Elsa Törnros | 55:03 | +8:58 | | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 |
142 | 82 | Benita Månsson | 55:09 | +9:04 | | Hagaby GoIF |
143 | 1108 | Marieluise Schmitt Gran | 55:11 | +9:06 | | BUL Tromsö |
144 | 501 | Coralie Waldner | 55:15 | +9:10 | | O-Motion |
145 | 731 | Ane Sofie Krogh | 55:18 | +9:13 | | NTNUI 4 |
146 | 81 | Lotta Nivukoski | 55:20 | +9:15 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
147 | 201 | Roosa Heikkinen | 55:20 | +9:15 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
148 | 101 | Vieda Lusa | 55:21 | +9:16 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
149 | 40 | Elin Erne | 55:21 | +9:16 | | Linköpings OK |
150 | 755 | Dorja Salopek | 55:22 | +9:17 | | Umeå OK 2 |
151 | 1128 | Maria Eller | 55:26 | +9:21 | | Hiiumaa OK |
152 | 1145 | Emma Blixt | 55:26 | +9:21 | | OK Nolaskogsarna |
153 | 628 | Fabienne Jakob | 55:28 | +9:23 | | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich |
154 | 171 | Tanja Rannila | 55:29 | +9:24 | | Vetelin Urheilijat |
155 | 358 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 55:31 | +9:26 | | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 |
156 | 604 | Sandra Ling | 55:33 | +9:28 | | Nyköpings OK 2 |
157 | 1133 | Ebba Hjertberg | 55:35 | +9:30 | | Hestra IF |
158 | 403 | Solveig Louise Nissen | 55:38 | +9:33 | | Freidig SPK 2 |
159 | 432 | Maja Porle | 55:38 | +9:33 | | Linköpings OK 2 |
160 | 505 | Moa Hansson | 55:40 | +9:35 | | Bredaryds SOK |
161 | 241 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 55:41 | +9:36 | | USV TU Dresden |
162 | 66 | Riina Kuuselo | 55:41 | +9:36 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
163 | 65 | Linnea Holst | 55:53 | +9:48 | | IL Tyrving |
164 | 177 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 55:55 | +9:50 | | Espoon Suunta 9 |
165 | 140 | Liisi Hentonen | 55:57 | +9:52 | | Rasti-Lukko |
166 | 207 | Amanda Berggren | 55:59 | +9:54 | | Tullinge SK 2 |
167 | 865 | Anna Väli-Klemelä | 56:00 | +9:55 | | Väli-Klemelät |
168 | 70 | Laura Berke | 56:05 | +10:00 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat |
169 | 284 | Karoliina Sundberg | 56:05 | +10:00 | | Lynx 4 |
170 | 712 | Emmy Palm | 56:06 | +10:01 | | FK Göingarna |
171 | 465 | Agnes Djurstedt | 56:07 | +10:02 | | Eksjö SOK 2 |
172 | 324 | Taija Huuskonen | 56:07 | +10:02 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 |
173 | 696 | Ingrid Gylterud Kvålsgard | 56:08 | +10:03 | | NTNUI 5 |
174 | 409 | Venla Viippola | 56:08 | +10:03 | | Oulun Tarmo |
175 | 89 | Tiina Haarlaa | 56:12 | +10:07 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
176 | 77 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 56:14 | +10:09 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
177 | 514 | Sara Lundblad | 56:18 | +10:13 | | Tullinge SK 3 |
178 | 113 | Henna Yliluikki | 56:26 | +10:21 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
179 | 108 | Matilda Lukkari | 56:27 | +10:22 | | SK Uusi |
180 | 1143 | Ebba Thern | 56:28 | +10:23 | | OK Skogshjortarna |
181 | 767 | Hedda Kjeldsen | 56:28 | +10:23 | | IF Sturla |
182 | 701 | Sofie Aarnes | 56:30 | +10:25 | | Kongsberg OL 2 |
183 | 263 | Elise Thorseng | 56:35 | +10:30 | | Fossum IF |
184 | 102 | Jessica Lucchetta | 56:37 | +10:32 | | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 |
185 | 111 | Johanna Ritanotko | 56:39 | +10:34 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
186 | 208 | Liisa Nokelainen | 56:42 | +10:37 | | Espoon Suunta 5 |
187 | 95 | Magda Cigle | 56:44 | +10:39 | | OK Kapa |
188 | 88 | Heta Virkajärvi | 56:46 | +10:41 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 |
189 | 183 | Mar Serrallonga Rosell | 56:52 | +10:47 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 |
190 | 459 | Emma-Riikka Laamanen | 56:52 | +10:47 | | Tarpian Suunta |
191 | 442 | Ida Österberg | 57:03 | +10:58 | | Täby OK |
192 | 79 | Lindgren Hanna | 57:11 | +11:06 | | IF Femman |
193 | 163 | Tuuli Paunonen | 57:13 | +11:08 | | Koovee 3 |
194 | 356 | Heli Teittinen | 57:14 | +11:09 | | Rasti-Vihti |
195 | 149 | Julia Westh | 57:16 | +11:11 | | Ulricehamns OK |
196 | 166 | Elli Taini | 57:16 | +11:11 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 |
197 | 144 | Anna Korpi | 57:22 | +11:17 | | Länsi-Rajan Rasti |
198 | 518 | Tilda Andersson | 57:29 | +11:24 | | OK Ravinen 3 |
199 | 129 | Aida Koivisto | 57:34 | +11:29 | | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
200 | 85 | Henna Autio | 57:35 | +11:30 | | Rasti-Kurikka |