< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
101 | KFUM / Almby (443) | +6:34 | Karin Lindgren | 52:39 | ||
102 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (141) | +6:40 | Maija Hakala | 52:45 | ||
103 | OK Kolmården (575) | +6:41 | Yrsa Röjgård | 52:46 | ||
104 | Espoon Suunta 3 (99) | +6:50 | Lili Lantai | 52:55 | ||
105 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +6:53 | Annrita Scalzotto | 52:58 | ||
106 | Catalonia Team (458) | +6:55 | Ona Rafols | 53:00 | ||
107 | OK Alehof (1117) | +6:56 | Ida Bengtsson | 53:01 | ||
108 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52) | +7:02 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 53:07 | ||
109 | Halden SK 3 (150) | +7:06 | Ines Berger | 53:11 | ||
110 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (71) | +7:06 | Anu Uhotoinen | 53:11 | ||
111 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (336) | +7:08 | Kristyna Finstrlova | 53:13 | ||
112 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +7:11 | Petra Aho | 53:16 | ||
113 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienteri (1139) | +7:12 | Elin Högstrand | 53:17 | ||
114 | Attunda OK 2 (836) | +7:15 | Jenny Wallner | 53:20 | ||
115 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (180) | +7:16 | Lucyna Wiktor | 53:21 | ||
116 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (215) | +7:18 | Salla Koskela | 53:23 | ||
117 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +7:21 | Jenny Danevad | 53:26 | ||
118 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (42) | +7:22 | Ronja Hugg | 53:27 | ||
119 | OK Kåre 2 (1184) | +7:25 | Vendela Söderqvist | 53:30 | ||
120 | Rasti-Jussit (169) | +7:25 | Minea Näsi | 53:30 | ||
121 | Nydalens SK 2 (597) | +7:26 | Synne Strand | 53:31 | ||
122 | Lynx 2 (90) | +7:26 | Meeri Kurttila | 53:31 | ||
123 | Kangasala SK 6 (308) | +7:27 | Aino Salo | 53:32 | ||
124 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (110) | +7:34 | Liina Hyyppä | 53:39 | ||
125 | Gävle OK (563) | +7:37 | Sara Åbom | 53:42 | ||
126 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (168) | +8:03 | Anni Mäki-Hokkonen | 54:08 | ||
127 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +8:07 | Marita Hotz | 54:12 | ||
128 | Västerviks OK 2 (1246) | +8:10 | Tuva Östangård | 54:15 | ||
129 | Hiisirasti (43) | +8:10 | Päivi Autio | 54:15 | ||
130 | Snättringe SK (127) | +8:15 | Mariia Khimochkina | 54:20 | ||
131 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (49) | +8:15 | Laura King | 54:20 | ||
132 | Rastikarhut 3 (62) | +8:16 | Salla Saarijärvi | 54:21 | ||
133 | Rastikarhut 2 (67) | +8:17 | Maria Hoskari | 54:22 | ||
134 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (84) | +8:24 | Lorely Körvel | 54:29 | ||
135 | Olavin Rasti (114) | +8:25 | Iida-Emilia Kaiponen | 54:30 | ||
136 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +8:26 | Saara Turkka | 54:31 | ||
137 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (186) | +8:31 | Laura Hyyryläinen | 54:36 | ||
138 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (361) | +8:35 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | 54:40 | ||
139 | OK Ravinen (63) | +8:38 | Vendela Rundström | 54:43 | ||
140 | Domnarvets GoIF (126) | +8:40 | Elin Dahlin | 54:45 | ||
141 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1220) | +8:58 | Elsa Törnros | 55:03 | ||
142 | Hagaby GoIF (82) | +9:04 | Benita Månsson | 55:09 | ||
143 | BUL Tromsö (1108) | +9:06 | Marieluise Schmitt Gran | 55:11 | ||
144 | O-Motion (501) | +9:10 | Coralie Waldner | 55:15 | ||
145 | NTNUI 4 (731) | +9:13 | Ane Sofie Krogh | 55:18 | ||
146 | Lapuan Virkiä (81) | +9:15 | Lotta Nivukoski | 55:20 | ||
147 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (201) | +9:15 | Roosa Heikkinen | 55:20 | ||
148 | Paimion Rasti 2 (101) | +9:16 | Vieda Lusa | 55:21 | ||
149 | Linköpings OK (40) | +9:16 | Elin Erne | 55:21 | ||
150 | Umeå OK 2 (755) | +9:17 | Dorja Salopek | 55:22 | ||
151 | Hiiumaa OK (1128) | +9:21 | Maria Eller | 55:26 | ||
152 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1145) | +9:21 | Emma Blixt | 55:26 | ||
153 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (628) | +9:23 | Fabienne Jakob | 55:28 | ||
154 | Vetelin Urheilijat (171) | +9:24 | Tanja Rannila | 55:29 | ||
155 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (358) | +9:26 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 55:31 | ||
156 | Nyköpings OK 2 (604) | +9:28 | Sandra Ling | 55:33 | ||
157 | Hestra IF (1133) | +9:30 | Ebba Hjertberg | 55:35 | ||
158 | Freidig SPK 2 (403) | +9:33 | Solveig Louise Nissen | 55:38 | ||
159 | Linköpings OK 2 (432) | +9:33 | Maja Porle | 55:38 | ||
160 | Bredaryds SOK (505) | +9:35 | Moa Hansson | 55:40 | ||
161 | USV TU Dresden (241) | +9:36 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 55:41 | ||
162 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (66) | +9:36 | Riina Kuuselo | 55:41 | ||
163 | IL Tyrving (65) | +9:48 | Linnea Holst | 55:53 | ||
164 | Espoon Suunta 9 (177) | +9:50 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 55:55 | ||
165 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +9:52 | Liisi Hentonen | 55:57 | ||
166 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +9:54 | Amanda Berggren | 55:59 | ||
167 | Väli-Klemelät (865) | +9:55 | Anna Väli-Klemelä | 56:00 | ||
168 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (70) | +10:00 | Laura Berke | 56:05 | ||
169 | Lynx 4 (284) | +10:00 | Karoliina Sundberg | 56:05 | ||
170 | FK Göingarna (712) | +10:01 | Emmy Palm | 56:06 | ||
171 | Eksjö SOK 2 (465) | +10:02 | Agnes Djurstedt | 56:07 | ||
172 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (324) | +10:02 | Taija Huuskonen | 56:07 | ||
173 | NTNUI 5 (696) | +10:03 | Ingrid Gylterud Kvålsgard | 56:08 | ||
174 | Oulun Tarmo (409) | +10:03 | Venla Viippola | 56:08 | ||
175 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +10:07 | Tiina Haarlaa | 56:12 | ||
176 | Turun Suunnistajat (77) | +10:09 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 56:14 | ||
177 | Tullinge SK 3 (514) | +10:13 | Sara Lundblad | 56:18 | ||
178 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (113) | +10:21 | Henna Yliluikki | 56:26 | ||
179 | SK Uusi (108) | +10:22 | Matilda Lukkari | 56:27 | ||
180 | OK Skogshjortarna (1143) | +10:23 | Ebba Thern | 56:28 | ||
181 | IF Sturla (767) | +10:23 | Hedda Kjeldsen | 56:28 | ||
182 | Kongsberg OL 2 (701) | +10:25 | Sofie Aarnes | 56:30 | ||
183 | Fossum IF (263) | +10:30 | Elise Thorseng | 56:35 | ||
184 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (102) | +10:32 | Jessica Lucchetta | 56:37 | ||
185 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (111) | +10:34 | Johanna Ritanotko | 56:39 | ||
186 | Espoon Suunta 5 (208) | +10:37 | Liisa Nokelainen | 56:42 | ||
187 | OK Kapa (95) | +10:39 | Magda Cigle | 56:44 | ||
188 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (88) | +10:41 | Heta Virkajärvi | 56:46 | ||
189 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (183) | +10:47 | Mar Serrallonga Rosell | 56:52 | ||
190 | Tarpian Suunta (459) | +10:47 | Emma-Riikka Laamanen | 56:52 | ||
191 | Täby OK (442) | +10:58 | Ida Österberg | 57:03 | ||
192 | IF Femman (79) | +11:06 | Lindgren Hanna | 57:11 | ||
193 | Koovee 3 (163) | +11:08 | Tuuli Paunonen | 57:13 | ||
194 | Rasti-Vihti (356) | +11:09 | Heli Teittinen | 57:14 | ||
195 | Ulricehamns OK (149) | +11:11 | Julia Westh | 57:16 | ||
196 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (166) | +11:11 | Elli Taini | 57:16 | ||
197 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (144) | +11:17 | Anna Korpi | 57:22 | ||
198 | OK Ravinen 3 (518) | +11:24 | Tilda Andersson | 57:29 | ||
199 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (129) | +11:29 | Aida Koivisto | 57:34 | ||
200 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +11:30 | Henna Autio | 57:35 | ||
201 | Savon Suunta (433) | +11:31 | Annu Pylkkänen | 57:36 | ||
202 | Kangasala SK 7 (138) | +11:32 | Heini Papinsaari | 57:37 | ||
203 | Espoon Suunta 6 (708) | +11:33 | Heidi Plit | 57:38 | ||
204 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +11:34 | Katri Kontio | 57:39 | ||
205 | NTNUI 6 (1209) | +11:39 | Ada Wulfsberg | 57:44 | ||
206 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (285) | +11:50 | Hertta Juntunen | 57:55 | ||
207 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (202) | +12:10 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 58:15 | ||
208 | SK Saue Tammed (1111) | +12:24 | Terno Maris | 58:29 | ||
209 | Sonkajärven Pahka (287) | +12:25 | Marika Huovinen | 58:30 | ||
210 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (371) | +12:29 | Tova Rangert | 58:34 | ||
211 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (76) | +12:31 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 58:36 | ||
212 | Kinkovuoren Kuningattaret (1350) | +12:37 | Terhi Pollari | 58:42 | ||
213 | Surahammars SOK (1140) | +12:43 | Ellen Thorsen | 58:48 | ||
214 | OK77 2 (157) | +12:43 | Mari Seppänen | 58:48 | ||
215 | Markbygdens OK (702) | +12:44 | Anne Hansson | 58:49 | ||
216 | Espoon Suunta 4 (137) | +12:46 | Elisa Viholainen | 58:51 | ||
217 | Lillomarka OL (147) | +12:51 | Maria Rörvik Haver | 58:56 | ||
218 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (193) | +12:52 | Nina Kärnä | 58:57 | ||
219 | Attunda OK (116) | +12:58 | Sofia Ivers | 59:03 | ||
220 | IFK Enskede (1148) | +13:01 | Linn de Boussard | 59:06 | ||
221 | Suunta 2000 (160) | +14:01 | Anni Salmela | 1:00:06 | ||
222 | Åmåls OK (1147) | +14:02 | Alva Olsson | 1:00:07 | ||
223 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1228) | +14:03 | Elsa Granholm | 1:00:08 | ||
224 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (869) | +14:05 | Essi Hjelm | 1:00:10 | ||
225 | Espoon Akilles (92) | +14:06 | Paula Havu | 1:00:11 | ||
226 | Sunistajat (319) | +14:08 | Outi Örn | 1:00:13 | ||
227 | Järfälla OK (666) | +14:08 | Dora Kock | 1:00:13 | ||
228 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (265) | +14:09 | Hanna Väätäinen | 1:00:14 | ||
229 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +14:11 | Johanna Tervo | 1:00:16 | ||
230 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (139) | +14:11 | Lumi Heinilä | 1:00:16 | ||
231 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (267) | +14:12 | Pihla Otsamo | 1:00:17 | ||
232 | Kyrös-Rasti (274) | +14:12 | Johanna Naskali | 1:00:17 | ||
233 | Ärla IF 2 (118) | +14:13 | Hannah Hänsel | 1:00:18 | ||
234 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (473) | +14:13 | Alice Björling Eriksson | 1:00:18 | ||
235 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (268) | +14:15 | Lotta Luukkonen | 1:00:20 | ||
236 | Kinttuviisas (1301) | +14:15 | Suvituuli Asikainen | 1:00:20 | ||
237 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (314) | +14:16 | Helena Hakala | 1:00:21 | ||
238 | Karkki-Rasti (350) | +14:17 | Tanja Autio | 1:00:22 | ||
239 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +14:17 | Tuuli Suutari | 1:00:22 | ||
240 | Skogslöparna (720) | +14:18 | Amelie Josefsson | 1:00:23 | ||
241 | Perhon Kiri (561) | +14:19 | Inka Lakanen | 1:00:24 | ||
242 | Espoon Suunta 11 (531) | +14:19 | Venla Tahvainainen | 1:00:24 | ||
243 | Espoon Akilles 2 (283) | +14:19 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 1:00:24 | ||
244 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (1236) | +14:20 | Stina Bygdén | 1:00:25 | ||
245 | Pellon Ponsi (148) | +14:21 | Linda Ekonoja | 1:00:26 | ||
246 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (198) | +14:23 | Pinja Hietanen | 1:00:28 | ||
247 | Koovee (61) | +14:25 | Henna Saarinen | 1:00:30 | ||
248 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (142) | +14:27 | Ella Nurmi | 1:00:32 | ||
249 | Västerås SOK (703) | +14:27 | Maja Ahlström | 1:00:32 | ||
250 | Valkeakosken Haka (315) | +14:28 | Reetta Nieminen | 1:00:33 | ||
251 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +14:28 | Emma Lång | 1:00:33 | ||
252 | Kalmar OK (1131) | +14:29 | Anna Arvidsson | 1:00:34 | ||
253 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (479) | +14:29 | Ulla Lahtinen | 1:00:34 | ||
254 | Abrakadabra (1371) | +14:29 | Nea Kytäjä | 1:00:34 | ||
255 | Ulvilan Ura (178) | +14:30 | Sanni Haikonen | 1:00:35 | ||
256 | Nydalens SK 4 (1194) | +14:33 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 1:00:38 | ||
257 | Rasti-Jyry (230) | +14:34 | Jola Maisala | 1:00:39 | ||
258 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (225) | +14:36 | Emilia Melender | 1:00:41 | ||
259 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (128) | +14:37 | Linda Talbonen | 1:00:42 | ||
260 | Hiiltomiehet (131) | +14:39 | Vilma Pesu | 1:00:44 | ||
261 | Laitasaaren Veto (167) | +14:41 | Tiina Lotvonen | 1:00:46 | ||
262 | Skarpnäcks OL (1154) | +14:46 | Vera Rolfsson | 1:00:51 | ||
263 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (103) | +14:47 | Anu Nurmela | 1:00:52 | ||
264 | Hagaby GolF 2/ OK Milan 2 (1420) | +14:51 | Therese Korkeakoski | 1:00:56 | ||
265 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (120) | +14:52 | Riina Suntioinen | 1:00:57 | ||
266 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1213) | +14:58 | Anna Strand | 1:01:03 | ||
267 | OK Kapa 2 (221) | +14:59 | Una Undine Dzerve | 1:01:04 | ||
268 | Leksands OK (515) | +15:02 | Jenny Bagge | 1:01:07 | ||
269 | Catalonia Team 2 (1155) | +15:09 | Jana Lüscher | 1:01:14 | ||
270 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +15:10 | Mairi Eades | 1:01:15 | ||
271 | Team Lehtinen (1378) | +15:14 | Meiju Lehtinen | 1:01:19 | ||
272 | OK Linné 3 (1244) | +15:22 | Sandra Näslund | 1:01:27 | ||
273 | Lapin Veikot (130) | +15:29 | Meri Maijala | 1:01:34 | ||
274 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (229) | +15:38 | Aino-Maria Lehtimäki | 1:01:43 | ||
275 | Leppävaaran Sisu (760) | +15:48 | Malena Lahtimies | 1:01:53 | ||
276 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (700) | +15:48 | Anniina Paronen | 1:01:53 | ||
277 | OLG Suhr (1110) | +15:54 | Jasmin Schwammberger | 1:01:59 | ||
278 | OK Botnia (143) | +15:58 | Nicolina Berg | 1:02:03 | ||
279 | Röyken OL (1146) | +15:58 | Hege Holth Rekaa | 1:02:03 | ||
280 | Asker SK (1118) | +16:04 | Marit Isachsen | 1:02:09 | ||
281 | SK100 (1130) | +16:08 | Siiri Mere | 1:02:13 | ||
282 | Espoon Suunta 8 (742) | +16:10 | Siiri Sumanen | 1:02:15 | ||
283 | OK Hällen (1120) | +16:14 | Chantelle Hesselberg | 1:02:19 | ||
284 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (197) | +16:16 | Heidi Haapasalo | 1:02:21 | ||
285 | Porsgrunn OL (460) | +16:23 | Sara Mathisen | 1:02:28 | ||
286 | Centrum OK Oslo (1114) | +16:27 | Pamela Karoli | 1:02:32 | ||
287 | Sports by LUT (1321) | +16:28 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 1:02:33 | ||
288 | Neidot Itkosen (195) | +16:33 | Maria Itkonen | 1:02:38 | ||
289 | OK Kape (83) | +16:41 | Anita Laanejõe | 1:02:46 | ||
290 | Alatornion Pirkat (94) | +16:42 | Anni Taulavuori | 1:02:47 | ||
291 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (251) | +16:48 | Tiina Hemminki | 1:02:53 | ||
292 | Keuruun Kisailijat (78) | +16:50 | Hetaliina Karkiainen | 1:02:55 | ||
293 | Sundbybergs IK (444) | +16:53 | Ronja Ståhl | 1:02:58 | ||
294 | O-Motion 2 (1225) | +16:57 | Laura Wipfli | 1:03:02 | ||
295 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (223) | +16:58 | Anni Pohjalainen | 1:03:03 | ||
296 | OK Meridians 2 (741) | +17:00 | Sabine Strazdina | 1:03:05 | ||
297 | Navi (181) | +17:01 | Liv Charbonnier | 1:03:06 | ||
298 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (179) | +17:01 | Jenni Kivikko | 1:03:06 | ||
299 | Raisu Lumous (657) | +17:08 | Aiga Strazdia | 1:03:13 | ||
300 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +17:09 | Anni Liimatainen | 1:03:14 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |