Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Stora Tuna OK (11) | 24:37 | Tilda Östberg | 24:37 | ||
2 | NTNUI (7) | +2 | Ingrid Lundanes | 24:39 | ||
3 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +5 | Sari Anttonen | 24:42 | ||
4 | Nydalens SK (60) | +7 | Anna Ulvensöen | 24:44 | ||
5 | Falköpings AIK OK (U) (239) | +9 | Alva Björk | 24:46 | ||
6 | OK Pan Århus (8) | +11 | Cecilie Friberg Klysner | 24:48 | ||
7 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (9) | +13 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 24:50 | ||
8 | Eksjö SOK (37) | +18 | Czako Boglarka | 24:55 | ||
9 | Rastikarhut (39) | +22 | Suvi Heittola | 24:59 | ||
10 | OK Linné (38) | +26 | Vilma Blennow | 25:03 | ||
11 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (30) | +27 | Lisa Åkesson | 25:04 | ||
12 | Kangasala SK 2 (55) | +29 | Fanny Kukonlehto | 25:06 | ||
13 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +30 | Ina Westerlund | 25:07 | ||
14 | Kungälvs OK (220) | +43 | Sabina Aumo | 25:20 | ||
15 | Espoon Suunta (14) | +48 | Hanne Hilo | 25:25 | ||
16 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +50 | Victoria Hästad Björstad | 25:27 | ||
17 | IGTISA (17) | +52 | Hanna Wisniewska | 25:29 | ||
18 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (654) | +56 | Freja Hjerne | 25:33 | ||
19 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +1:00 | Niina Hulkkonen | 25:37 | ||
20 | Lynx (41) | +1:04 | Sara Karvonen | 25:41 | ||
21 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +1:05 | Anni Haanpää | 25:42 | ||
22 | Halden SK (22) | +1:07 | Maelle Beauvir | 25:44 | ||
23 | Kangasala SK (27) | +1:08 | Ulrika Uotila | 25:45 | ||
24 | Kalevan Rasti (18) | +1:09 | Silja Kauppinen | 25:46 | ||
25 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +1:10 | Moa Enmark | 25:47 | ||
26 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (54) | +1:11 | Netta Rajamäki | 25:48 | ||
27 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (19) | +1:12 | Merja Rantanen | 25:49 | ||
28 | Sundsvalls OK (125) | +1:14 | Frida Vikström | 25:51 | ||
29 | Halden SK 2 (279) | +1:17 | Ana Isabel Toledo | 25:54 | ||
30 | Sävedalens AIK (136) | +1:28 | Kateryna Dzema | 26:05 | ||
31 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (25) | +1:29 | Fiona Bunn | 26:06 | ||
32 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (34) | +1:32 | Emily Kemp | 26:09 | ||
33 | OK Tisaren (28) | +1:34 | Forsgren Lilian | 26:11 | ||
34 | Ol Norska (58) | +1:37 | Anja Pobst | 26:14 | ||
35 | Nyköpings OK (338) | +1:40 | Alice Ek | 26:17 | ||
36 | Espoon Suunta 2 (86) | +1:42 | Liisa Raasakka | 26:19 | ||
37 | IFK Mora OK (20) | +1:47 | Michaela Metelkov | 26:24 | ||
38 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (511) | +1:49 | Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen | 26:26 | ||
39 | Västerviks OK (21) | +1:56 | Elin Carlsson | 26:33 | ||
40 | IFK Lidingö SOK (15) | +1:58 | Alice Hugosson | 26:35 | ||
41 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (73) | +1:58 | Eeva-Liina Ojanaho | 26:35 | ||
42 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +1:59 | Tereza Smelikova | 26:36 | ||
43 | OK Kåre (5) | +2:01 | Vilma Von Krusenstierna | 26:38 | ||
44 | Tullinge SK (48) | +2:06 | Anna Ställberg | 26:43 | ||
45 | IFK Göteborg 2 (32) | +2:10 | Erika Kjällvik Leufven | 26:47 | ||
46 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (153) | +2:12 | Emmi Hakomäki | 26:49 | ||
47 | Umeå OK (106) | +2:15 | Amanda Strandvall | 26:52 | ||
48 | NTNUI 2 (235) | +2:19 | Janne Tjörhom Aasheim | 26:56 | ||
49 | Ärla IF (45) | +2:20 | Barbora Vyhnlkov | 26:57 | ||
50 | Halden SK 3 (150) | +2:22 | Ines Berger | 26:59 | ||
51 | OK Orion 2 (182) | +2:22 | Hedda Rosengren Svensson | 26:59 | ||
52 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +2:23 | Galina Vinogradova | 27:00 | ||
53 | OK Trian (75) | +2:26 | Cecilia Nordgren | 27:03 | ||
54 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +2:29 | Jana Peterova | 27:06 | ||
55 | Ol Norska 2 (80) | +2:30 | Nina Probst | 27:07 | ||
56 | OK Linné 2 (122) | +2:33 | Leonore Winkler | 27:10 | ||
57 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (51) | +2:36 | Linnéa Golsäter | 27:13 | ||
58 | Vehkalahden Veikot (97) | +2:37 | Signe Sirma | 27:14 | ||
59 | Oppsal orientering (389) | +2:39 | Ingeborg Roll Mosland | 27:16 | ||
60 | Pargas IF (29) | +2:40 | Katja von Schoultz | 27:17 | ||
61 | Järla Orientering (3) | +2:41 | Filipa Rodrigues | 27:18 | ||
62 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (64) | +2:43 | Amanda Falck Weber | 27:20 | ||
63 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (46) | +2:44 | Lisa Holer | 27:21 | ||
64 | OK Rodhen (316) | +2:49 | Maria Sjölander | 27:26 | ||
65 | OK Tisaren 2 (100) | +2:53 | Hallmén Anna | 27:30 | ||
66 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (44) | +2:56 | Sara Niva | 27:33 | ||
67 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (1208) | +2:58 | Jennie Börjesson Eriksson | 27:35 | ||
68 | Kangasala SK 3 (91) | +3:00 | Satu Rautiainen | 27:37 | ||
69 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (31) | +3:02 | Kseniia Penzina | 27:39 | ||
70 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (687) | +3:02 | Mariia Tymoshchuk | 27:39 | ||
71 | Byåsen IL (447) | +3:06 | Ingeborg Eide | 27:43 | ||
72 | NTNUI 3 (72) | +3:09 | Margrethe Wislöff | 27:46 | ||
73 | Team Electrofit (1287) | +3:16 | Hilla Rudanko | 27:53 | ||
74 | OK!Sport (587) | +3:17 | Katarzyna Slusarczyk | 27:54 | ||
75 | Ganddal IL (326) | +3:20 | Sara Nyström Olsen | 27:57 | ||
76 | Centrum OK Stockholm (155) | +3:21 | Moa Kjellstrand | 27:58 | ||
77 | OK Ilves (170) | +3:24 | Hannula-Katrin Pandis | 28:01 | ||
78 | Pargas IF 2 (57) | +3:27 | Laura Portin | 28:04 | ||
79 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (84) | +3:29 | Lorely Körvel | 28:06 | ||
80 | Nydalens SK 3 (1218) | +3:29 | Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen | 28:06 | ||
81 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (47) | +3:32 | Cecilie Andersen | 28:09 | ||
82 | IFK Umeå (1144) | +3:35 | Evelina Wickbom | 28:12 | ||
83 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +3:36 | Satu Heittola | 28:13 | ||
84 | OK Ravinen (63) | +3:38 | Vendela Rundström | 28:15 | ||
85 | Kymin Suunnistajat (112) | +3:40 | Aliisa Kiiski | 28:17 | ||
86 | OK Roslagen (56) | +3:42 | Teklé Gvildyte | 28:19 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (98) | +3:44 | Roosa Pelkonen | 28:21 | ||
88 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (168) | +3:45 | Anni Mäki-Hokkonen | 28:22 | ||
89 | Olavin Rasti (114) | +3:47 | Iida-Emilia Kaiponen | 28:24 | ||
90 | Lappeen Riento (107) | +3:48 | Laura Laakso | 28:25 | ||
91 | Pan-Kristianstad (69) | +3:50 | Jannie Hagård | 28:27 | ||
92 | Freidig SPK (353) | +3:51 | Maria Strömdal Wik | 28:28 | ||
93 | Espoon Suunta 3 (99) | +3:57 | Lili Lantai | 28:34 | ||
94 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52) | +3:59 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 28:36 | ||
95 | OK Kolmården (575) | +4:00 | Yrsa Röjgård | 28:37 | ||
96 | IFK Göteborg 3 (23) | +4:02 | Marie Spångmyr | 28:39 | ||
97 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (119) | +4:02 | Caitlin Young | 28:39 | ||
98 | IFK Mora OK 2 (53) | +4:04 | Sara Kindlund | 28:41 | ||
99 | IF Thor (1137) | +4:05 | Fanny Fredriksson | 28:42 | ||
100 | Bäkkelagets SK (296) | +4:07 | Åsne Skram Trömborg | 28:44 | ||
101 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (71) | +4:08 | Anu Uhotoinen | 28:45 | ||
102 | Vetelin Urheilijat (171) | +4:09 | Tanja Rannila | 28:46 | ||
103 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (336) | +4:12 | Kristyna Finstrlova | 28:49 | ||
104 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (110) | +4:14 | Liina Hyyppä | 28:51 | ||
105 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (145) | +4:17 | Erika Åkesson | 28:54 | ||
106 | Lynx 2 (90) | +4:18 | Meeri Kurttila | 28:55 | ||
107 | KFUM / Almby (443) | +4:23 | Karin Lindgren | 29:00 | ||
108 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (180) | +4:28 | Lucyna Wiktor | 29:05 | ||
109 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +4:31 | Annrita Scalzotto | 29:08 | ||
110 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (66) | +4:33 | Riina Kuuselo | 29:10 | ||
111 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +4:34 | Petra Aho | 29:11 | ||
112 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +4:36 | Marita Hotz | 29:13 | ||
113 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (42) | +4:38 | Ronja Hugg | 29:15 | ||
114 | NTNUI 5 (696) | +4:41 | Ingrid Gylterud Kvålsgard | 29:18 | ||
115 | BUL Tromsö (1108) | +4:42 | Marieluise Schmitt Gran | 29:19 | ||
116 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (215) | +4:43 | Salla Koskela | 29:20 | ||
117 | OK Orion (26) | +4:44 | Myrra Carlsson | 29:21 | ||
118 | Domnarvets GoIF (126) | +4:46 | Elin Dahlin | 29:23 | ||
119 | OK Södertörn (175) | +4:47 | Hanna Lagerberg | 29:24 | ||
120 | Snättringe SK (127) | +4:49 | Mariia Khimochkina | 29:26 | ||
121 | OK Kåre 2 (1184) | +4:49 | Vendela Söderqvist | 29:26 | ||
122 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (128) | +4:53 | Linda Talbonen | 29:30 | ||
123 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +4:53 | Amanda Berggren | 29:30 | ||
124 | Järla Orientering 2 (59) | +4:54 | Dominique Bucher | 29:31 | ||
125 | OK77 (74) | +4:54 | Isabel Donner | 29:31 | ||
126 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (186) | +4:55 | Laura Hyyryläinen | 29:32 | ||
127 | Nyköpings OK 2 (604) | +4:56 | Sandra Ling | 29:33 | ||
128 | Nydalens SK 2 (597) | +5:00 | Synne Strand | 29:37 | ||
129 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +5:01 | Saara Turkka | 29:38 | ||
130 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (628) | +5:04 | Fabienne Jakob | 29:41 | ||
131 | Hestra IF (1133) | +5:05 | Ebba Hjertberg | 29:42 | ||
132 | OK Skogshjortarna (1143) | +5:07 | Ebba Thern | 29:44 | ||
133 | OK Roxen (431) | +5:08 | Emma Pettersson | 29:45 | ||
134 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (201) | +5:09 | Roosa Heikkinen | 29:46 | ||
135 | IL Tyrving (65) | +5:11 | Linnea Holst | 29:48 | ||
136 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (361) | +5:16 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | 29:53 | ||
137 | Gävle OK (563) | +5:16 | Sara Åbom | 29:53 | ||
138 | OK Alehof (1117) | +5:16 | Ida Bengtsson | 29:53 | ||
139 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (324) | +5:19 | Taija Huuskonen | 29:56 | ||
140 | Keuruun Kisailijat (78) | +5:20 | Hetaliina Karkiainen | 29:57 | ||
141 | Paimion Rasti 2 (101) | +5:20 | Vieda Lusa | 29:57 | ||
142 | NTNUI 4 (731) | +5:21 | Ane Sofie Krogh | 29:58 | ||
143 | Rastikarhut 2 (67) | +5:22 | Maria Hoskari | 29:59 | ||
144 | Hiisirasti (43) | +5:23 | Päivi Autio | 30:00 | ||
145 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (193) | +5:23 | Nina Kärnä | 30:00 | ||
146 | Oulun Tarmo (409) | +5:24 | Venla Viippola | 30:01 | ||
147 | Rasti-Vihti (356) | +5:26 | Heli Teittinen | 30:03 | ||
148 | O-Motion (501) | +5:26 | Coralie Waldner | 30:03 | ||
149 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +5:27 | Jenny Danevad | 30:04 | ||
150 | Kangasala SK 6 (308) | +5:28 | Aino Salo | 30:05 | ||
151 | Malax IF (707) | +5:29 | Jenny Finnäs | 30:06 | ||
152 | Västerviks OK 2 (1246) | +5:30 | Tuva Östangård | 30:07 | ||
153 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienteri (1139) | +5:31 | Elin Högstrand | 30:08 | ||
154 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +5:32 | Sofia Pellonperä | 30:09 | ||
155 | Linköpings OK (40) | +5:33 | Elin Erne | 30:10 | ||
156 | Catalonia Team (458) | +5:34 | Ona Rafols | 30:11 | ||
157 | Rasti-Jussit (169) | +5:36 | Minea Näsi | 30:13 | ||
158 | Väli-Klemelät (865) | +5:37 | Anna Väli-Klemelä | 30:14 | ||
159 | Linköpings OK 2 (432) | +5:38 | Maja Porle | 30:15 | ||
160 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (70) | +5:40 | Laura Berke | 30:17 | ||
161 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1220) | +5:40 | Elsa Törnros | 30:17 | ||
162 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +5:42 | Tiina Haarlaa | 30:19 | ||
163 | Freidig SPK 2 (403) | +5:43 | Solveig Louise Nissen | 30:20 | ||
164 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (111) | +5:44 | Johanna Ritanotko | 30:21 | ||
165 | OK Kapa (95) | +5:46 | Magda Cigle | 30:23 | ||
166 | Espoon Suunta 5 (208) | +5:46 | Liisa Nokelainen | 30:23 | ||
167 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +5:49 | Liisi Hentonen | 30:26 | ||
168 | Ulricehamns OK (149) | +5:50 | Julia Westh | 30:27 | ||
169 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (358) | +5:52 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 30:29 | ||
170 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (102) | +5:53 | Jessica Lucchetta | 30:30 | ||
171 | Espoon Suunta 9 (177) | +5:56 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 30:33 | ||
172 | Attunda OK 2 (836) | +5:56 | Jenny Wallner | 30:33 | ||
173 | Tarpian Suunta (459) | +5:57 | Emma-Riikka Laamanen | 30:34 | ||
174 | Umeå OK 2 (755) | +5:58 | Dorja Salopek | 30:35 | ||
175 | FK Göingarna (712) | +5:59 | Emmy Palm | 30:36 | ||
176 | IF Femman (79) | +6:07 | Lindgren Hanna | 30:44 | ||
177 | USV TU Dresden (241) | +6:08 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 30:45 | ||
178 | Hiiumaa OK (1128) | +6:10 | Maria Eller | 30:47 | ||
179 | Eksjö SOK 2 (465) | +6:21 | Agnes Djurstedt | 30:58 | ||
180 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (141) | +6:23 | Maija Hakala | 31:00 | ||
181 | Tullinge SK 3 (514) | +6:24 | Sara Lundblad | 31:01 | ||
182 | Lapuan Virkiä (81) | +6:25 | Lotta Nivukoski | 31:02 | ||
183 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (371) | +6:26 | Tova Rangert | 31:03 | ||
184 | Fossum IF (263) | +6:27 | Elise Thorseng | 31:04 | ||
185 | Lynx 4 (284) | +6:28 | Karoliina Sundberg | 31:05 | ||
186 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (88) | +6:30 | Heta Virkajärvi | 31:07 | ||
187 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1145) | +6:30 | Emma Blixt | 31:07 | ||
188 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (166) | +6:31 | Elli Taini | 31:08 | ||
189 | SK Uusi (108) | +6:32 | Matilda Lukkari | 31:09 | ||
190 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (144) | +6:32 | Anna Korpi | 31:09 | ||
191 | Attunda OK (116) | +6:34 | Sofia Ivers | 31:11 | ||
192 | Perhon Kiri (561) | +6:35 | Inka Lakanen | 31:12 | ||
193 | Kinttuviisas (1301) | +6:37 | Suvituuli Asikainen | 31:14 | ||
194 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (113) | +6:38 | Henna Yliluikki | 31:15 | ||
195 | Turun Suunnistajat (77) | +6:39 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 31:16 | ||
196 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (103) | +6:40 | Anu Nurmela | 31:17 | ||
197 | Bredaryds SOK (505) | +6:41 | Moa Hansson | 31:18 | ||
198 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (314) | +6:43 | Helena Hakala | 31:20 | ||
199 | Hagaby GoIF (82) | +6:45 | Benita Månsson | 31:22 | ||
200 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (473) | +6:45 | Alice Björling Eriksson | 31:22 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |