< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
501 | Rastikarhut 6 (887) | +16:41 | Iisa Jutila | 48:20 | ||
502 | Laihian Luja 2 (318) | +16:42 | Anna Annila | 48:21 | ||
503 | Lyylit 2 (996) | +16:43 | Johanna Jaakkola | 48:22 | ||
504 | AFRY (608) | +16:44 | Niina Koistinen | 48:23 | ||
505 | SK Uusi 2 (205) | +16:47 | Julia Jacobsson | 48:26 | ||
506 | IK Falken 2 (272) | +16:49 | Thea Kullman | 48:28 | ||
507 | IK Falken (211) | +16:50 | Karolina Lindfors | 48:29 | ||
508 | Pargas IF 5 (1035) | +16:52 | Johanna Brink | 48:31 | ||
509 | Kerkesix (1401) | +16:54 | Emmi Hilasvuori | 48:33 | ||
510 | Hammarby IF OF (1149) | +16:55 | Anna Karin Mattson | 48:34 | ||
511 | Limingan Niittykärpät (294) | +16:57 | Saara Lukkarinen | 48:36 | ||
512 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1002) | +16:58 | Nelli Rehn | 48:37 | ||
513 | IF Femman 4 (925) | +17:00 | Enlund Julia | 48:39 | ||
514 | Lappeen Riento 3 (1219) | +17:02 | Hannele Aulamo | 48:41 | ||
515 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (791) | +17:03 | Ella Liinamaa | 48:42 | ||
516 | Kalmar OKSOK Viljan (1150) | +17:04 | Ida Körle | 48:43 | ||
517 | Tullinge SK 4 (1181) | +17:04 | Nova Matthews | 48:43 | ||
518 | Ruokosen Rentukat (470) | +17:07 | Sonja Joensuu | 48:46 | ||
519 | OK77 6 (806) | +17:07 | Tove Jern | 48:46 | ||
520 | Suunnaton Into (799) | +17:08 | Laura Mattila | 48:47 | ||
521 | Asikkalan Raikas (258) | +17:10 | Katariina Latva | 48:49 | ||
522 | Beach Girls (348) | +17:12 | Päivi Korteniemi | 48:51 | ||
523 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (468) | +17:13 | Mirva Koivisto | 48:52 | ||
524 | Karsu.fi (321) | +17:15 | Tanja Lindroos | 48:54 | ||
525 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5- (1048) | +17:15 | Mira Niemelä | 48:54 | ||
526 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (332) | +17:18 | Jenni Kortetjärvi | 48:57 | ||
527 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (730) | +17:19 | Henna Sundell | 48:58 | ||
528 | Kangasniemen Kalske (541) | +17:20 | Anniina Simonen | 48:59 | ||
529 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (785) | +17:22 | Katja Kaario | 49:01 | ||
530 | Pedienteering Turku (956) | +17:22 | Heidi Rahikkala | 49:01 | ||
531 | Catalonia Team 3 (1250) | +17:24 | Cristina Rotxés | 49:03 | ||
532 | Kangasala SK 5 (262) | +17:25 | Mia Sipilä | 49:04 | ||
533 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (243) | +17:27 | Pirjo Aalto | 49:06 | ||
534 | OZONS OK 2 (888) | +17:28 | Rumba Sandija | 49:07 | ||
535 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (722) | +17:29 | Gro Dahlbom | 49:08 | ||
536 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (856) | +17:30 | Pia Koivunen | 49:09 | ||
537 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (850) | +17:35 | Elina Rusanen | 49:14 | ||
538 | Ylläksen Rasti (176) | +17:39 | Larissa Rimpiläinen | 49:18 | ||
539 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (365) | +17:41 | Katri Salo | 49:20 | ||
540 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat (542) | +17:43 | Elli Häkkinen | 49:22 | ||
541 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (154) | +17:44 | Riitta Niinimäki | 49:23 | ||
542 | Espoon Akilles 5 (516) | +17:48 | Elina Jääoja-Virtanen | 49:27 | ||
543 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (875) | +17:48 | Matleena Kuhalampi | 49:27 | ||
544 | Atria (900) | +17:50 | Jonna Pikkumäki | 49:29 | ||
545 | Rasti-HAME (1267) | +17:50 | Anniina Hentinen | 49:29 | ||
546 | Juti-team (419) | +17:52 | Elina Lampela | 49:31 | ||
547 | Kangasalan Kimmat (1286) | +17:53 | Iina Santamäki | 49:32 | ||
548 | Rasti 88 3 (578) | +17:54 | Anna-Kaisa Isotalo | 49:33 | ||
549 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (517) | +17:57 | Mari Lainkari | 49:36 | ||
550 | Täsmis-Team (975) | +17:57 | Enna Huuskonen | 49:36 | ||
551 | Viileät venlat (424) | +17:59 | Minna Tiainen | 49:38 | ||
552 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (787) | +18:01 | Jaana Löfgren | 49:40 | ||
553 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (426) | +18:08 | Päivi Kosonen | 49:47 | ||
554 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (1427) | +18:10 | Niina Pekkala | 49:49 | ||
555 | Kalvolan Keihäs (446) | +18:13 | Salla Rantala | 49:52 | ||
556 | Kangasala SK 8 (456) | +18:20 | Terhi Rajamäki | 49:59 | ||
557 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (341) | +18:22 | Sohvi Rajamäki | 50:01 | ||
558 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (719) | +18:24 | Henna Purtsi | 50:03 | ||
559 | Navi 6 (905) | +18:25 | Lea Martikainen | 50:04 | ||
560 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1186) | +18:28 | Ebba Andersson | 50:07 | ||
561 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (980) | +18:32 | Iida Peltoluhta | 50:11 | ||
562 | Tuplasiskot (415) | +18:34 | Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | 50:13 | ||
563 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (204) | +18:35 | Nea Luhtasaari | 50:14 | ||
564 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1428) | +18:37 | Jaana Palo | 50:16 | ||
565 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (249) | +18:39 | Anni Pitkänen | 50:18 | ||
566 | Stronger Together (439) | +18:41 | Jenna Majaharju | 50:20 | ||
567 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (1099) | +18:42 | Essi Gustafsson | 50:21 | ||
568 | OZONS OK (366) | +18:43 | Arniece Ilze | 50:22 | ||
569 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (414) | +18:45 | Sanna Alasaarela | 50:24 | ||
570 | Ganddal IL 2 (750) | +18:45 | Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal | 50:24 | ||
571 | Huipputiimi (728) | +18:48 | Anna-Mari Hämäläinen | 50:27 | ||
572 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (733) | +18:49 | Janita Ojala | 50:28 | ||
573 | Maavakio (435) | +18:51 | Emilia Seppälä | 50:30 | ||
574 | Team Vararavinto (302) | +18:52 | Ella Tuovinen | 50:31 | ||
575 | Kilon Kipinät (405) | +18:53 | Milla Muhonen | 50:32 | ||
576 | Helminiemen helmet (769) | +18:54 | Tellervo Ranto | 50:33 | ||
577 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (796) | +18:56 | Maria Ruutiainen | 50:35 | ||
578 | Metsään eksyjät (1290) | +18:57 | Anni Suominen | 50:36 | ||
579 | OK Måsen (1124) | +18:58 | Ida Åhlin | 50:37 | ||
580 | Koovee 5 (397) | +18:59 | Piia Kaikkonen | 50:38 | ||
581 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (384) | +19:01 | Essi Pukkinen-Hakola | 50:40 | ||
582 | Aaveratsastajat (620) | +19:01 | Aaveratsastajat 1 | 50:40 | ||
583 | OK77 7 (973) | +19:01 | Michaela Ilmoni | 50:40 | ||
584 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (335) | +19:04 | Selina Similä | 50:43 | ||
585 | Koovee 4 (367) | +19:04 | Johanna Varjola | 50:43 | ||
586 | Kaartin Naiset (370) | +19:05 | Mari Lindström | 50:44 | ||
587 | Soidenmenot (489) | +19:06 | Laura Enckell | 50:45 | ||
588 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (509) | +19:06 | Essi Jokilammi | 50:45 | ||
589 | IF Femman 6 (1177) | +19:08 | Blomqvist Eija | 50:47 | ||
590 | IF Femman 3 (782) | +19:11 | Bäckström Ida | 50:50 | ||
591 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1178) | +19:11 | Camilla Korte | 50:50 | ||
592 | Viimeinen epävarma (1307) | +19:12 | Minna Konttila | 50:51 | ||
593 | Eksjö SOK 3 (538) | +19:13 | Lotta Johansson Sundblad | 50:52 | ||
594 | OK TON (271) | +19:16 | Anneli Aas | 50:55 | ||
595 | LSF Pronoking Team (312) | +19:16 | Kadri Limberg | 50:55 | ||
596 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (196) | +19:17 | Camilla Lauren | 50:56 | ||
597 | Nitrokarhu (550) | +19:18 | Annika Rajala | 50:57 | ||
598 | Paimion Rasti 3 (307) | +19:19 | Pinja Leppäaho | 50:58 | ||
599 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (673) | +19:20 | Miina Mäki-Korte | 50:59 | ||
600 | Kuortaneen Kunto (376) | +19:21 | Elli-Maria Lassila | 51:00 | ||
601 | SK Vuoksi 2 (246) | +19:22 | Mari Tonder | 51:01 | ||
602 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (765) | +19:23 | Saara Ukkola | 51:02 | ||
603 | Iin Yritys (203) | +19:24 | Marjut Kiuttu | 51:03 | ||
604 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (1232) | +19:24 | Mirja Ojanen | 51:03 | ||
605 | Rastikarhut 4 (746) | +19:26 | Anu Laine | 51:05 | ||
606 | Linköpings OK 4 (634) | +19:27 | Joline Ingelsson | 51:06 | ||
607 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (248) | +19:30 | Anni Rinta-Keturi | 51:09 | ||
608 | Lännestklaara (369) | +19:30 | Johanna Narmio | 51:09 | ||
609 | Mulon Mantat (436) | +19:31 | Nina Hirvonen | 51:10 | ||
610 | Tihilän Tytöt (328) | +19:32 | Silva Hazer | 51:11 | ||
611 | Espoon Suunta 19 (1222) | +19:34 | Marjut Varpula | 51:13 | ||
612 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (559) | +19:36 | Anu Markkola | 51:15 | ||
613 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (716) | +19:36 | Ingvild Kjesbu | 51:15 | ||
614 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (472) | +19:39 | Laura Flöjt-Leinonen | 51:18 | ||
615 | Tuumin siskokset (Hiisirast 3 (775) | +19:39 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | 51:18 | ||
616 | Hihhulit (803) | +19:42 | Tiina Järvinen | 51:21 | ||
617 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1243) | +19:42 | Tuire Järvinen | 51:21 | ||
618 | Muurlan Vihuri (963) | +19:45 | Satu Jaatinen | 51:24 | ||
619 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseu (521) | +19:46 | Kaisa Jarva | 51:25 | ||
620 | SK Vuoksi 3 (659) | +19:46 | Hanna Sarjanoja | 51:25 | ||
621 | Valkealan Kajo (857) | +19:47 | Hanna Jaakkola | 51:26 | ||
622 | Borgenströmin Likat (261) | +19:50 | Elina Borgenström | 51:29 | ||
623 | TSE for the Future (972) | +19:50 | Eija Koskivaara | 51:29 | ||
624 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (842) | +19:52 | Sanni Partti | 51:31 | ||
625 | Orionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (357) | +19:53 | Anna Elovaara-Salmi | 51:32 | ||
626 | Hungarian oldstars (1403) | +19:53 | Andrea Kerekes | 51:32 | ||
627 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (568) | +19:54 | Hanna Mikkolainen | 51:33 | ||
628 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (841) | +19:55 | Neea Sivill | 51:34 | ||
629 | Ihan hukassa (913) | +19:55 | Ugne Liegute | 51:34 | ||
630 | Koovee 6 (399) | +19:57 | Anna Westerlund | 51:36 | ||
631 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (1015) | +19:59 | Ruusu Tervaskanto | 51:38 | ||
632 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (372) | +20:00 | Sini Karvonen | 51:39 | ||
633 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (976) | +20:01 | Aino Koskivirta | 51:40 | ||
634 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (627) | +20:02 | Tiina Holmberg | 51:41 | ||
635 | Sahalahden Kunto (935) | +20:03 | Jaana Aarnio | 51:42 | ||
636 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (837) | +20:04 | Mari Kalliolahti-Oja | 51:43 | ||
637 | Karjaan Ura (423) | +20:05 | Tina Collan-Weber | 51:44 | ||
638 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (860) | +20:07 | Riitta Hirvonen | 51:46 | ||
639 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (404) | +20:09 | Tuija Katajamäki | 51:48 | ||
640 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (749) | +20:10 | Minna Nieminen | 51:49 | ||
641 | Byåsen IL 2 (1204) | +20:12 | Kari Solem Aune | 51:51 | ||
642 | Pässinpökkimät (795) | +20:14 | Riitta Nissi | 51:53 | ||
643 | Team HLU (1299) | +20:14 | Sonja Kössi-Jormanainen | 51:53 | ||
644 | IK Auseklis 2 (738) | +20:18 | Anita Saulite | 51:57 | ||
645 | Brice Vecenes (725) | +20:20 | Brice Vecenes 1 | 51:59 | ||
646 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (602) | +20:21 | Hanna-Mari Luukkonen | 52:00 | ||
647 | Cutis (1344) | +20:24 | Kirsi Isoherranen | 52:03 | ||
648 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1196) | +20:26 | Heli Huhtala | 52:05 | ||
649 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (792) | +20:27 | Emma Saramäki | 52:06 | ||
650 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (416) | +20:29 | Susanna Salokangas | 52:08 | ||
651 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (734) | +20:30 | Minna Närhi | 52:09 | ||
652 | Konneveden Urheilijat (815) | +20:31 | Saana Häyrinen | 52:10 | ||
653 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (805) | +20:32 | Tinka Kankaanpää | 52:11 | ||
654 | Espoon Akilles 6 (334) | +20:34 | Mailiina Turanlahti | 52:13 | ||
655 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (378) | +20:36 | Satu Meriluoto | 52:15 | ||
656 | Sporttimimmit (309) | +20:38 | Kaisa Koivuranta | 52:17 | ||
657 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1161) | +20:38 | Carita Korhonen | 52:17 | ||
658 | OK Kolmården 2 (923) | +20:40 | Ebba Hedegård | 52:19 | ||
659 | Lapin Sudet (388) | +20:42 | Virve Kauranen | 52:21 | ||
660 | Epilän Esa 2 (572) | +20:50 | Suvi Tanner | 52:29 | ||
661 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (304) | +20:51 | Maija Laitimo | 52:30 | ||
662 | SK Mercury 2 (802) | +20:52 | Kairi Tuulmägi | 52:31 | ||
663 | SK Uusi 6 (1193) | +20:52 | Inka-Lilja Pirinen | 52:31 | ||
664 | Hauhon Sisu (422) | +20:55 | Marjut Rolig | 52:34 | ||
665 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (810) | +20:56 | Reetta Kyläkoski | 52:35 | ||
666 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (471) | +20:57 | Maija Tietäväinen | 52:36 | ||
667 | OK77 4 (834) | +21:00 | Lumi Kenttä | 52:39 | ||
668 | LLT-Beibet (958) | +21:00 | Kaisa Ara | 52:39 | ||
669 | Mustalammen Pallo (434) | +21:02 | Päivi Huutoniemi | 52:41 | ||
670 | OK Raseborg 2 (921) | +21:04 | Mikaela Lindgren | 52:43 | ||
671 | Salarakkaat (1296) | +21:06 | Veera Eskelinen | 52:45 | ||
672 | Rasti 88 2 (359) | +21:07 | Hanna Kaarto | 52:46 | ||
673 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (821) | +21:08 | Jenni Vähä-Heikkilä | 52:47 | ||
674 | Rastimamit (1030) | +21:09 | Katariina Nissinen | 52:48 | ||
675 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (412) | +21:10 | Kerttu Linnamäki | 52:49 | ||
676 | OK Raseborg 3 (864) | +21:13 | Siri Lindroos | 52:52 | ||
677 | Espoon Akilles 4 (482) | +21:16 | Ulla Hyyryläinen | 52:55 | ||
678 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (546) | +21:23 | Johanna Juhola | 53:02 | ||
679 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (393) | +21:25 | Kristiina Pyhtilä | 53:04 | ||
680 | Teuvan Rivakka (748) | +21:27 | Sarianna Saksa | 53:06 | ||
681 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (299) | +21:30 | Minna-Mari Kukkola | 53:09 | ||
682 | Nummelan Salamat (337) | +21:30 | Anu Kankkunen | 53:09 | ||
683 | Olavin Rasti 3 (377) | +21:30 | Pirjo Kauria | 53:09 | ||
684 | Puunhallaajat (567) | +21:33 | Päivi Hiltunen | 53:12 | ||
685 | OYS Vapari 2 (1276) | +21:35 | Mervi Ryytty | 53:14 | ||
686 | Tema Jano (835) | +21:36 | Maria Roos | 53:15 | ||
687 | Nurmeksen Sepot (222) | +21:38 | Heidi Nevalainen | 53:17 | ||
688 | Haaskannäköset (535) | +21:39 | Heidi Kunttu | 53:18 | ||
689 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (853) | +21:40 | Jonna Lehtinen | 53:19 | ||
690 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1065) | +21:42 | Elisa Tuomisto | 53:21 | ||
691 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (382) | +21:44 | Niina Järvensivu | 53:23 | ||
692 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (354) | +21:45 | Oili Harjula | 53:24 | ||
693 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (401) | +21:46 | Katariina Tuovinen | 53:25 | ||
694 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (410) | +21:50 | Anne Heino | 53:29 | ||
695 | Haikkoon Jyrä (1308) | +21:50 | Anna Liitiäinen | 53:29 | ||
696 | Ritaripuiston Rasti (990) | +21:53 | Sanna Uski | 53:32 | ||
697 | SK Mortis (902) | +21:54 | Annu Auvinen | 53:33 | ||
698 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1091) | +21:56 | Elina Henttonen | 53:35 | ||
699 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (897) | +21:57 | Annastiina Gustafsson | 53:36 | ||
700 | Turun Metsänkävijät (901) | +21:57 | Sanna Mikkola | 53:36 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |