Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | NTNUI (7) | 45:34 | Ingrid Lundanes | 45:34 | ||
2 | Falköpings AIK OK (U) (239) | + | Alva Björk | 45:34 | ||
3 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +4 | Ina Westerlund | 45:38 | ||
4 | Halden SK (22) | +14 | Maelle Beauvir | 45:48 | ||
5 | OK Linné (38) | +14 | Vilma Blennow | 45:48 | ||
6 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (30) | +15 | Lisa Åkesson | 45:49 | ||
7 | OK Kåre (5) | +35 | Vilma Von Krusenstierna | 46:09 | ||
8 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +40 | Sari Anttonen | 46:14 | ||
9 | IGTISA (17) | +44 | Hanna Wisniewska | 46:18 | ||
10 | Kangasala SK (27) | +48 | Ulrika Uotila | 46:22 | ||
11 | OK Pan Århus (8) | +50 | Cecilie Friberg Klysner | 46:24 | ||
12 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (9) | +51 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 46:25 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +54 | Anni Haanpää | 46:28 | ||
14 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (19) | +55 | Merja Rantanen | 46:29 | ||
15 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +57 | Niina Hulkkonen | 46:31 | ||
16 | Rastikarhut (39) | +59 | Suvi Heittola | 46:33 | ||
17 | Eksjö SOK (37) | +1:08 | Czako Boglarka | 46:42 | ||
18 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +1:15 | Victoria Hästad Björstad | 46:49 | ||
19 | Kungälvs OK (220) | +1:17 | Sabina Aumo | 46:51 | ||
20 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (25) | +1:21 | Fiona Bunn | 46:55 | ||
21 | Nyköpings OK (338) | +1:27 | Alice Ek | 47:01 | ||
22 | NTNUI 2 (235) | +1:31 | Janne Tjörhom Aasheim | 47:05 | ||
23 | Nydalens SK (60) | +1:32 | Anna Ulvensöen | 47:06 | ||
24 | OK Tisaren (28) | +1:34 | Forsgren Lilian | 47:08 | ||
25 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (34) | +1:35 | Emily Kemp | 47:09 | ||
26 | Sävedalens AIK (136) | +1:36 | Kateryna Dzema | 47:10 | ||
27 | Kangasala SK 2 (55) | +1:37 | Fanny Kukonlehto | 47:11 | ||
28 | IFK Lidingö SOK (15) | +1:39 | Alice Hugosson | 47:13 | ||
29 | Sundsvalls OK (125) | +1:42 | Frida Vikström | 47:16 | ||
30 | Västerviks OK (21) | +1:45 | Elin Carlsson | 47:19 | ||
31 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (511) | +1:48 | Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen | 47:22 | ||
32 | Kalevan Rasti (18) | +1:50 | Silja Kauppinen | 47:24 | ||
33 | Espoon Suunta (14) | +1:52 | Hanne Hilo | 47:26 | ||
34 | Lynx (41) | +1:54 | Sara Karvonen | 47:28 | ||
35 | Tullinge SK (48) | +1:58 | Anna Ställberg | 47:32 | ||
36 | Espoon Suunta 2 (86) | +2:13 | Liisa Raasakka | 47:47 | ||
37 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (73) | +2:54 | Eeva-Liina Ojanaho | 48:28 | ||
38 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (654) | +2:55 | Freja Hjerne | 48:29 | ||
39 | Stora Tuna OK (11) | +2:56 | Tilda Östberg | 48:30 | ||
40 | Umeå OK (106) | +3:00 | Amanda Strandvall | 48:34 | ||
41 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +3:03 | Moa Enmark | 48:37 | ||
42 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +3:04 | Tereza Smelikova | 48:38 | ||
43 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (46) | +4:13 | Lisa Holer | 49:47 | ||
44 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +4:15 | Galina Vinogradova | 49:49 | ||
45 | IFK Mora OK (20) | +4:17 | Michaela Metelkov | 49:51 | ||
46 | Kangasala SK 3 (91) | +4:18 | Satu Rautiainen | 49:52 | ||
47 | Oppsal orientering (389) | +4:18 | Ingeborg Roll Mosland | 49:52 | ||
48 | Bäkkelagets SK (296) | +4:20 | Åsne Skram Trömborg | 49:54 | ||
49 | OK!Sport (587) | +4:20 | Katarzyna Slusarczyk | 49:54 | ||
50 | Pargas IF (29) | +4:22 | Katja von Schoultz | 49:56 | ||
51 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (64) | +4:23 | Amanda Falck Weber | 49:57 | ||
52 | OK Trian (75) | +4:25 | Cecilia Nordgren | 49:59 | ||
53 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (54) | +4:27 | Netta Rajamäki | 50:01 | ||
54 | Vehkalahden Veikot (97) | +4:28 | Signe Sirma | 50:02 | ||
55 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +4:29 | Jana Peterova | 50:03 | ||
56 | Halden SK 2 (279) | +4:31 | Ana Isabel Toledo | 50:05 | ||
57 | NTNUI 3 (72) | +4:33 | Margrethe Wislöff | 50:07 | ||
58 | Ärla IF (45) | +4:34 | Barbora Vyhnlkov | 50:08 | ||
59 | Centrum OK Stockholm (155) | +4:37 | Moa Kjellstrand | 50:11 | ||
60 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (1208) | +4:37 | Jennie Börjesson Eriksson | 50:11 | ||
61 | Ol Norska (58) | +4:38 | Anja Pobst | 50:12 | ||
62 | Byåsen IL (447) | +4:39 | Ingeborg Eide | 50:13 | ||
63 | Team Electrofit (1287) | +4:41 | Hilla Rudanko | 50:15 | ||
64 | OK Orion 2 (182) | +4:42 | Hedda Rosengren Svensson | 50:16 | ||
65 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (47) | +4:44 | Cecilie Andersen | 50:18 | ||
66 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (687) | +4:51 | Mariia Tymoshchuk | 50:25 | ||
67 | OK Linné 2 (122) | +4:55 | Leonore Winkler | 50:29 | ||
68 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (153) | +4:57 | Emmi Hakomäki | 50:31 | ||
69 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (145) | +4:58 | Erika Åkesson | 50:32 | ||
70 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (51) | +4:59 | Linnéa Golsäter | 50:33 | ||
71 | OK Ilves (170) | +4:59 | Hannula-Katrin Pandis | 50:33 | ||
72 | Järla Orientering (3) | +5:00 | Filipa Rodrigues | 50:34 | ||
73 | OK Roslagen (56) | +5:05 | Teklé Gvildyte | 50:39 | ||
74 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (44) | +5:06 | Sara Niva | 50:40 | ||
75 | IF Thor (1137) | +5:07 | Fanny Fredriksson | 50:41 | ||
76 | Ol Norska 2 (80) | +5:08 | Nina Probst | 50:42 | ||
77 | Lappeen Riento (107) | +5:12 | Laura Laakso | 50:46 | ||
78 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (31) | +5:22 | Kseniia Penzina | 50:56 | ||
79 | Freidig SPK (353) | +5:28 | Maria Strömdal Wik | 51:02 | ||
80 | Kymin Suunnistajat (112) | +5:32 | Aliisa Kiiski | 51:06 | ||
81 | OK Södertörn (175) | +5:34 | Hanna Lagerberg | 51:08 | ||
82 | Pargas IF 2 (57) | +5:35 | Laura Portin | 51:09 | ||
83 | Nydalens SK 3 (1218) | +5:37 | Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen | 51:11 | ||
84 | Ganddal IL (326) | +5:39 | Sara Nyström Olsen | 51:13 | ||
85 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (119) | +5:46 | Caitlin Young | 51:20 | ||
86 | IFK Umeå (1144) | +5:47 | Evelina Wickbom | 51:21 | ||
87 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +5:48 | Satu Heittola | 51:22 | ||
88 | IFK Göteborg 3 (23) | +5:50 | Marie Spångmyr | 51:24 | ||
89 | Järla Orientering 2 (59) | +5:52 | Dominique Bucher | 51:26 | ||
90 | OK Tisaren 2 (100) | +5:52 | Hallmén Anna | 51:26 | ||
91 | OK Roxen (431) | +5:54 | Emma Pettersson | 51:28 | ||
92 | Pan-Kristianstad (69) | +5:56 | Jannie Hagård | 51:30 | ||
93 | Malax IF (707) | +6:04 | Jenny Finnäs | 51:38 | ||
94 | OK Orion (26) | +6:05 | Myrra Carlsson | 51:39 | ||
95 | OK Rodhen (316) | +6:08 | Maria Sjölander | 51:42 | ||
96 | OK77 (74) | +6:12 | Isabel Donner | 51:46 | ||
97 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (98) | +6:13 | Roosa Pelkonen | 51:47 | ||
98 | IFK Mora OK 2 (53) | +6:16 | Sara Kindlund | 51:50 | ||
99 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +6:21 | Sofia Pellonperä | 51:55 | ||
100 | KFUM / Almby (443) | +6:22 | Karin Lindgren | 51:56 | ||
101 | OK Kolmården (575) | +6:29 | Yrsa Röjgård | 52:03 | ||
102 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (141) | +6:32 | Maija Hakala | 52:06 | ||
103 | Espoon Suunta 3 (99) | +6:40 | Lili Lantai | 52:14 | ||
104 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +6:45 | Annrita Scalzotto | 52:19 | ||
105 | Catalonia Team (458) | +6:45 | Ona Rafols | 52:19 | ||
106 | OK Alehof (1117) | +6:47 | Ida Bengtsson | 52:21 | ||
107 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52) | +6:51 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 52:25 | ||
108 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (71) | +6:54 | Anu Uhotoinen | 52:28 | ||
109 | Halden SK 3 (150) | +6:56 | Ines Berger | 52:30 | ||
110 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (336) | +7:00 | Kristyna Finstrlova | 52:34 | ||
111 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienteri (1139) | +7:03 | Elin Högstrand | 52:37 | ||
112 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +7:04 | Petra Aho | 52:38 | ||
113 | Attunda OK 2 (836) | +7:05 | Jenny Wallner | 52:39 | ||
114 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (180) | +7:07 | Lucyna Wiktor | 52:41 | ||
115 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (215) | +7:09 | Salla Koskela | 52:43 | ||
116 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (42) | +7:13 | Ronja Hugg | 52:47 | ||
117 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +7:15 | Jenny Danevad | 52:49 | ||
118 | Kangasala SK 6 (308) | +7:15 | Aino Salo | 52:49 | ||
119 | OK Kåre 2 (1184) | +7:16 | Vendela Söderqvist | 52:50 | ||
120 | Nydalens SK 2 (597) | +7:17 | Synne Strand | 52:51 | ||
121 | Rasti-Jussit (169) | +7:18 | Minea Näsi | 52:52 | ||
122 | Lynx 2 (90) | +7:20 | Meeri Kurttila | 52:54 | ||
123 | Gävle OK (563) | +7:23 | Sara Åbom | 52:57 | ||
124 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (110) | +7:27 | Liina Hyyppä | 53:01 | ||
125 | Västerviks OK 2 (1246) | +7:57 | Tuva Östangård | 53:31 | ||
126 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (168) | +7:58 | Anni Mäki-Hokkonen | 53:32 | ||
127 | Hiisirasti (43) | +8:02 | Päivi Autio | 53:36 | ||
128 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +8:03 | Marita Hotz | 53:37 | ||
129 | Snättringe SK (127) | +8:03 | Mariia Khimochkina | 53:37 | ||
130 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (49) | +8:06 | Laura King | 53:40 | ||
131 | Rastikarhut 2 (67) | +8:09 | Maria Hoskari | 53:43 | ||
132 | Rastikarhut 3 (62) | +8:10 | Salla Saarijärvi | 53:44 | ||
133 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +8:16 | Saara Turkka | 53:50 | ||
134 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (84) | +8:20 | Lorely Körvel | 53:54 | ||
135 | Olavin Rasti (114) | +8:21 | Iida-Emilia Kaiponen | 53:55 | ||
136 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (186) | +8:23 | Laura Hyyryläinen | 53:57 | ||
137 | OK Ravinen (63) | +8:27 | Vendela Rundström | 54:01 | ||
138 | Domnarvets GoIF (126) | +8:27 | Elin Dahlin | 54:01 | ||
139 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1220) | +8:44 | Elsa Törnros | 54:18 | ||
140 | Hagaby GoIF (82) | +8:57 | Benita Månsson | 54:31 | ||
141 | BUL Tromsö (1108) | +8:58 | Marieluise Schmitt Gran | 54:32 | ||
142 | O-Motion (501) | +9:02 | Coralie Waldner | 54:36 | ||
143 | NTNUI 4 (731) | +9:05 | Ane Sofie Krogh | 54:39 | ||
144 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (201) | +9:06 | Roosa Heikkinen | 54:40 | ||
145 | Linköpings OK (40) | +9:08 | Elin Erne | 54:42 | ||
146 | Lapuan Virkiä (81) | +9:08 | Lotta Nivukoski | 54:42 | ||
147 | Paimion Rasti 2 (101) | +9:09 | Vieda Lusa | 54:43 | ||
148 | Umeå OK 2 (755) | +9:10 | Dorja Salopek | 54:44 | ||
149 | Hiiumaa OK (1128) | +9:13 | Maria Eller | 54:47 | ||
150 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1145) | +9:13 | Emma Blixt | 54:47 | ||
151 | Vetelin Urheilijat (171) | +9:15 | Tanja Rannila | 54:49 | ||
152 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (628) | +9:16 | Fabienne Jakob | 54:50 | ||
153 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (358) | +9:18 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 54:52 | ||
154 | Hestra IF (1133) | +9:20 | Ebba Hjertberg | 54:54 | ||
155 | Nyköpings OK 2 (604) | +9:21 | Sandra Ling | 54:55 | ||
156 | Linköpings OK 2 (432) | +9:25 | Maja Porle | 54:59 | ||
157 | Freidig SPK 2 (403) | +9:27 | Solveig Louise Nissen | 55:01 | ||
158 | Bredaryds SOK (505) | +9:28 | Moa Hansson | 55:02 | ||
159 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (66) | +9:30 | Riina Kuuselo | 55:04 | ||
160 | USV TU Dresden (241) | +9:30 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 55:04 | ||
161 | Espoon Suunta 9 (177) | +9:34 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 55:08 | ||
162 | IL Tyrving (65) | +9:36 | Linnea Holst | 55:10 | ||
163 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +9:39 | Amanda Berggren | 55:13 | ||
164 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +9:42 | Liisi Hentonen | 55:16 | ||
165 | Lynx 4 (284) | +9:45 | Karoliina Sundberg | 55:19 | ||
166 | Väli-Klemelät (865) | +9:47 | Anna Väli-Klemelä | 55:21 | ||
167 | NTNUI 5 (696) | +9:50 | Ingrid Gylterud Kvålsgard | 55:24 | ||
168 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (324) | +9:51 | Taija Huuskonen | 55:25 | ||
169 | Eksjö SOK 2 (465) | +9:53 | Agnes Djurstedt | 55:27 | ||
170 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +9:54 | Tiina Haarlaa | 55:28 | ||
171 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (70) | +9:55 | Laura Berke | 55:29 | ||
172 | Tullinge SK 3 (514) | +9:57 | Sara Lundblad | 55:31 | ||
173 | FK Göingarna (712) | +9:59 | Emmy Palm | 55:33 | ||
174 | Oulun Tarmo (409) | +10:00 | Venla Viippola | 55:34 | ||
175 | Turun Suunnistajat (77) | +10:03 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 55:37 | ||
176 | SK Uusi (108) | +10:08 | Matilda Lukkari | 55:42 | ||
177 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (113) | +10:11 | Henna Yliluikki | 55:45 | ||
178 | Kongsberg OL 2 (701) | +10:16 | Sofie Aarnes | 55:50 | ||
179 | OK Skogshjortarna (1143) | +10:16 | Ebba Thern | 55:50 | ||
180 | IF Sturla (767) | +10:18 | Hedda Kjeldsen | 55:52 | ||
181 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (111) | +10:20 | Johanna Ritanotko | 55:54 | ||
182 | Fossum IF (263) | +10:22 | Elise Thorseng | 55:56 | ||
183 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (102) | +10:23 | Jessica Lucchetta | 55:57 | ||
184 | OK Kapa (95) | +10:29 | Magda Cigle | 56:03 | ||
185 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (88) | +10:30 | Heta Virkajärvi | 56:04 | ||
186 | Espoon Suunta 5 (208) | +10:32 | Liisa Nokelainen | 56:06 | ||
187 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (183) | +10:35 | Mar Serrallonga Rosell | 56:09 | ||
188 | Tarpian Suunta (459) | +10:37 | Emma-Riikka Laamanen | 56:11 | ||
189 | IF Femman (79) | +10:52 | Lindgren Hanna | 56:26 | ||
190 | Koovee 3 (163) | +10:54 | Tuuli Paunonen | 56:28 | ||
191 | Rasti-Vihti (356) | +10:58 | Heli Teittinen | 56:32 | ||
192 | Ulricehamns OK (149) | +11:00 | Julia Westh | 56:34 | ||
193 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (144) | +11:03 | Anna Korpi | 56:37 | ||
194 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (166) | +11:06 | Elli Taini | 56:40 | ||
195 | OK Ravinen 3 (518) | +11:14 | Tilda Andersson | 56:48 | ||
196 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +11:20 | Henna Autio | 56:54 | ||
197 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (129) | +11:20 | Aida Koivisto | 56:54 | ||
198 | Espoon Suunta 6 (708) | +11:23 | Heidi Plit | 56:57 | ||
199 | Savon Suunta (433) | +11:24 | Annu Pylkkänen | 56:58 | ||
200 | Kangasala SK 7 (138) | +11:26 | Heini Papinsaari | 57:00 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |