< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
101 | OK Ilves (170) | +9:25 | Mariann Zernant | 23:14 | ||
102 | OK77 (74) | +9:27 | Lydia Mårtenson | 22:01 | ||
103 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (168) | +9:28 | Maiju Nurmela | 20:19 | ||
104 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +9:36 | Heli Noponen | 21:18 | ||
105 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (180) | +9:37 | Klara Pålsson | 21:15 | ||
106 | KFUM / Almby (443) | +9:40 | Gustafsson Lovisa | 22:00 | ||
107 | Ganddal IL (326) | +9:43 | Aud Taksdal | 22:50 | ||
108 | Järla Orientering 2 (59) | +9:44 | Hilda Mattsson | 22:38 | ||
109 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +9:51 | Emmi Kiljunen | 21:52 | ||
110 | Kymin Suunnistajat (112) | +10:03 | Anni Väyrynen | 23:23 | ||
111 | OK!Sport (587) | +10:09 | Kinga Gorska | 24:40 | ||
112 | Kangasala SK 3 (91) | +10:12 | Iida Savolainen | 24:42 | ||
113 | Paimion Rasti 2 (101) | +10:15 | Katri Lindeqvist | 19:53 | ||
114 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (31) | +10:18 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 23:43 | ||
115 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (71) | +10:40 | Essi Kangasaho | 22:28 | ||
116 | OK Alehof (1117) | +10:42 | Elina Reinholdsson | 22:40 | ||
117 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +10:58 | Karin Danevad | 22:31 | ||
118 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (1208) | +11:02 | Elin Fjellström | 25:12 | ||
119 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (119) | +11:06 | Henna Rantala | 24:04 | ||
120 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (98) | +11:08 | Siiri Julkunen | 23:37 | ||
121 | Rastikarhut 2 (67) | +11:19 | Heta Haunia | 21:56 | ||
122 | O-Motion (501) | +11:22 | Ladina Gasser | 21:06 | ||
123 | OK Södertörn (175) | +11:22 | Sanna Hedberg | 24:36 | ||
124 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (141) | +11:34 | Eevi Kulju | 23:49 | ||
125 | OK Kapa (95) | +11:59 | Laura Vike | 20:14 | ||
126 | OK Rodhen (316) | +12:05 | Jenny Wegmüller | 24:37 | ||
127 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +12:19 | Heidi Salonen | 21:06 | ||
128 | Hestra IF (1133) | +12:36 | Elsa Lindeblom | 21:59 | ||
129 | Bredaryds SOK (505) | +12:38 | Stina Andersson | 21:56 | ||
130 | Kangasala SK 6 (308) | +12:39 | Jonna Eeva | 24:05 | ||
131 | NTNUI 4 (731) | +12:40 | Tonje Vassend | 22:21 | ||
132 | Vetelin Urheilijat (171) | +12:41 | Sara Lax | 22:11 | ||
133 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +12:42 | Madara Brice | 21:42 | ||
134 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (66) | +12:42 | Salla Pitkänen | 22:00 | ||
135 | Olavin Rasti (114) | +12:44 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 23:13 | ||
136 | USV TU Dresden (241) | +12:45 | Müller Dorothea | 22:03 | ||
137 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (215) | +12:47 | Anna Simola | 24:23 | ||
138 | Domnarvets GoIF (126) | +12:47 | Sara Helander | 23:01 | ||
139 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +12:50 | Miina Hyytiäinen | 23:17 | ||
140 | Freidig SPK 2 (403) | +12:52 | Ine Bohnhorst Tegdan | 22:13 | ||
141 | Linköpings OK (40) | +12:56 | Sophie Graber | 22:34 | ||
142 | Hagaby GoIF (82) | +13:02 | Lovisa Eklöf | 22:53 | ||
143 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (110) | +13:12 | Liina Viitasaari | 24:32 | ||
144 | Turun Suunnistajat (77) | +13:19 | Riikka Ajalin | 22:05 | ||
145 | OK Skogshjortarna (1143) | +13:24 | Stina Thern | 21:55 | ||
146 | FK Göingarna (712) | +13:29 | Tuva Selin | 22:22 | ||
147 | Fossum IF (263) | +13:31 | Heidi Sebjörnsen | 21:56 | ||
148 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (186) | +13:51 | Jenna Pajunen | 24:13 | ||
149 | NTNUI 5 (696) | +14:18 | Thea Dyrkorn | 23:10 | ||
150 | Linköpings OK 2 (432) | +14:23 | Kristyna Hlubuckova | 23:44 | ||
151 | Eksjö SOK 2 (465) | +14:26 | Cecilia Bergander | 23:18 | ||
152 | Tullinge SK 3 (514) | +14:29 | Klara Junegard | 23:11 | ||
153 | BUL Tromsö (1108) | +14:33 | Arntraut Götsch | 24:21 | ||
154 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (70) | +14:33 | Kaisa Vainikka | 23:27 | ||
155 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (201) | +14:35 | Julia Laitinen | 24:14 | ||
156 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (183) | +14:36 | Siiri Rasimus | 22:43 | ||
157 | Nyköpings OK 2 (604) | +14:40 | Filippa Guttke | 24:06 | ||
158 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (88) | +14:42 | Helmi Pitkänen | 22:55 | ||
159 | SK Uusi (108) | +14:45 | Lilja Lehtonen | 23:18 | ||
160 | Espoon Suunta 9 (177) | +14:46 | Piritta Wartiainen | 23:51 | ||
161 | Täby OK (442) | +14:48 | Fredrika Nordquist | 22:44 | ||
162 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (628) | +14:53 | Lea Troxler | 24:24 | ||
163 | Gävle OK (563) | +14:57 | Anna Berggren | 26:14 | ||
164 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (113) | +14:57 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 23:30 | ||
165 | Koovee (61) | +14:58 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 19:27 | ||
166 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (111) | +14:59 | Anni Laine | 23:19 | ||
167 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (84) | +15:00 | Iida Heinäaro | 25:30 | ||
168 | Catalonia Team (458) | +15:02 | Xenia Ledesma | 27:01 | ||
169 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (166) | +15:03 | Tia Tarkiainen | 22:46 | ||
170 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (336) | +15:05 | Vera Skantze | 26:51 | ||
171 | Hiiumaa OK (1128) | +15:06 | Karin Kallisma | 24:38 | ||
172 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1220) | +15:07 | Alice Ljungberg | 25:03 | ||
173 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (76) | +15:08 | Janina Donner | 21:32 | ||
174 | Espoon Suunta 4 (137) | +15:22 | Kia Miettinen | 21:30 | ||
175 | Umeå OK 2 (755) | +15:24 | Kaisa Rooba | 25:01 | ||
176 | SK Saue Tammed (1111) | +15:25 | Saetalu Daisi | 21:55 | ||
177 | IF Femman (79) | +15:29 | Höstman Victoria | 23:18 | ||
178 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +15:33 | Linda Sainio | 22:53 | ||
179 | Espoon Suunta 5 (208) | +15:34 | Jenny Hilo | 23:51 | ||
180 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (324) | +15:37 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 24:29 | ||
181 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (371) | +15:38 | Ida Eskilsson | 22:02 | ||
182 | Lapuan Virkiä (81) | +15:48 | Aino Kankaanpää | 25:27 | ||
183 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +15:52 | Anni Ahlfors | 24:54 | ||
184 | IF Sturla (767) | +16:07 | Marie Kvarme | 24:37 | ||
185 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (129) | +16:09 | Maarit Korpi | 23:34 | ||
186 | Attunda OK 2 (836) | +16:09 | Kika Basaran | 27:48 | ||
187 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (358) | +16:12 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 25:40 | ||
188 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1145) | +16:13 | Hanna Strandberg | 25:45 | ||
189 | Tarpian Suunta (459) | +16:21 | Emma Enroth | 24:28 | ||
190 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (193) | +16:41 | Annika Kirvesmies | 22:44 | ||
191 | NTNUI 6 (1209) | +16:54 | Malene Teresia Jebsen | 24:09 | ||
192 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (144) | +16:56 | Jaana Kari | 24:33 | ||
193 | Ulricehamns OK (149) | +16:58 | Linnea Solvang Stagg | 24:41 | ||
194 | OK77 2 (157) | +16:59 | Ida-Marie Eklund | 23:09 | ||
195 | Koovee 3 (163) | +17:02 | Sandra Mariani | 24:48 | ||
196 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (139) | +17:08 | Linnéa Davidsson | 21:50 | ||
197 | Kangasala SK 7 (138) | +17:10 | Sirra Toivonen | 24:32 | ||
198 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +17:15 | Heini Hemminki | 24:39 | ||
199 | Surahammars SOK (1140) | +17:17 | Agnes Johansson | 23:28 | ||
200 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienteri (1139) | +17:20 | Johanna Hunstad | 29:02 | ||
201 | IFK Enskede (1148) | +17:25 | Moa Bergqvist | 23:18 | ||
202 | Kongsberg OL 2 (701) | +17:26 | Kari Strand | 25:55 | ||
203 | Västerviks OK 2 (1246) | +17:27 | Hanna Öberg | 28:11 | ||
204 | Espoon Suunta 6 (708) | +17:30 | Linnea Soikkeli | 24:51 | ||
205 | OK Ravinen 3 (518) | +17:32 | Elin Berg | 25:01 | ||
206 | Keuruun Kisailijat (78) | +17:35 | Helmi Karkiainen | 19:39 | ||
207 | Lynx 4 (284) | +17:36 | Petra Kollanen | 26:30 | ||
208 | Oulun Tarmo (409) | +17:51 | Tiia Keltamäki | 26:42 | ||
209 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (361) | +17:54 | Terhi Heikkinen | 28:12 | ||
210 | Hiiltomiehet (131) | +17:55 | Mervi Pesu | 22:10 | ||
211 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (102) | +17:57 | Maja Lilja | 26:19 | ||
212 | Nydalens SK 4 (1194) | +18:00 | Katarina Kubinova | 22:21 | ||
213 | Attunda OK (116) | +18:03 | Terese Herlin | 23:59 | ||
214 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +18:12 | Riina Rintamäki | 22:55 | ||
215 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (314) | +18:15 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 22:52 | ||
216 | Åmåls OK (1147) | +18:15 | Emelie Hellström | 23:07 | ||
217 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (128) | +18:16 | Hanna Mononen | 22:32 | ||
218 | Espoon Akilles 2 (283) | +18:18 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | 22:53 | ||
219 | Espoon Akilles (92) | +18:20 | Hanna Vuorela | 23:09 | ||
220 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (479) | +18:26 | Riikka Kivelä | 22:51 | ||
221 | Sonkajärven Pahka (287) | +18:41 | Heli Pallonen | 25:10 | ||
222 | Espoon Suunta 11 (531) | +18:41 | Maija Raasakka | 23:16 | ||
223 | Ärla IF 2 (118) | +18:43 | Marketa Bidova | 23:24 | ||
224 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (142) | +18:47 | Ella Tuomaala | 23:14 | ||
225 | Kinttuviisas (1301) | +18:52 | Annika Kottonen | 23:31 | ||
226 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (103) | +18:54 | Mari Tuokko | 23:01 | ||
227 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (120) | +18:57 | Mari Paganus-Anttonen | 22:59 | ||
228 | Lillomarka OL (147) | +19:00 | Ingrid Blindheim | 25:03 | ||
229 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (202) | +19:09 | Suvi Määttä | 25:53 | ||
230 | Skarpnäcks OL (1154) | +19:10 | Karro Berg Papasikas | 23:18 | ||
231 | Järfälla OK (666) | +19:16 | Sofia Edvardsson | 24:01 | ||
232 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (267) | +19:19 | Elina Lammi | 24:01 | ||
233 | Skogslöparna (720) | +19:22 | Clara Nordström | 23:57 | ||
234 | Markbygdens OK (702) | +19:25 | Marina Axelsson | 25:34 | ||
235 | Hiisirasti (43) | +19:31 | Anniina Uus-Mäkelä | 30:15 | ||
236 | Kyrös-Rasti (274) | +19:36 | Adveliina Koskinen | 24:17 | ||
237 | Malax IF (707) | +19:48 | Maria Holmback | 32:29 | ||
238 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (197) | +19:54 | Jenni Laine | 22:32 | ||
239 | Lapin Veikot (130) | +19:56 | Annika Vaara | 23:21 | ||
240 | Ulvilan Ura (178) | +19:57 | Emilia Palomäki | 24:20 | ||
241 | Abrakadabra (1371) | +19:58 | Sonja Leinamo | 24:22 | ||
242 | Lynx 3 (93) | +20:03 | Suvi Heikkilä | 21:05 | ||
243 | OK Tyr (1125) | +20:07 | My Westlund | 21:45 | ||
244 | Leksands OK (515) | +20:19 | Tuva Spik | 24:11 | ||
245 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (473) | +20:21 | Annika Östman | 25:01 | ||
246 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (539) | +20:23 | Venla Heinimaa | 21:56 | ||
247 | Suunta 2000 (160) | +20:25 | Oili Holopainen | 25:18 | ||
248 | OK Meridians 2 (741) | +20:26 | Agnese Jaunmuktane | 22:20 | ||
249 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1213) | +20:32 | Tina Junegard | 24:28 | ||
250 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +20:35 | Sarah-Jane Barrable | 24:18 | ||
251 | Leppävaaran Sisu (760) | +20:36 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 23:42 | ||
252 | Team Lehtinen (1378) | +21:05 | Heini Lehtinen | 24:45 | ||
253 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (285) | +21:09 | Oona Tonder | 28:13 | ||
254 | OLG Suhr (1110) | +21:10 | Claudia Walti | 24:10 | ||
255 | Lappeen Riento 2 (213) | +21:12 | Laura Lakanen | 21:49 | ||
256 | OK Kapa 2 (221) | +21:14 | Dina Zobena | 25:08 | ||
257 | Laitasaaren Veto (167) | +21:15 | Milla Lotvonen | 25:28 | ||
258 | Oriveden Ponnistus (132) | +21:16 | Suvi Pajunen | 22:55 | ||
259 | Navi (181) | +21:17 | Eveliina Ahola | 23:10 | ||
260 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (191) | +21:18 | Anna Goman | 20:23 | ||
261 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (225) | +21:22 | Anna Ruokola | 25:40 | ||
262 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (198) | +21:26 | Merianna Rantakokko | 25:57 | ||
263 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (1236) | +21:30 | Anna Ek | 26:04 | ||
264 | Rasti-Vihti (356) | +21:32 | Satu Mänttäri | 29:18 | ||
265 | Perhon Kiri (561) | +21:53 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | 26:28 | ||
266 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +21:54 | Hanne Manderbacka | 23:38 | ||
267 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (233) | +21:57 | Aino Rantala | 21:22 | ||
268 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (268) | +22:02 | Eveliina Hasu | 26:41 | ||
269 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +22:03 | Terhi Harjula | 26:40 | ||
270 | SK Hanksu 2002 (690) | +22:07 | Sonja Laakkonen | 21:13 | ||
271 | Sunistajat (319) | +22:08 | Reetta Suni | 26:54 | ||
272 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (265) | +22:09 | Sanna Multala | 26:53 | ||
273 | Espoon Suunta 13 (373) | +22:13 | Outi Marttila | 22:43 | ||
274 | Catalonia Team 2 (1155) | +22:27 | Anna Amig | 26:12 | ||
275 | Asker SK (1118) | +22:31 | Astrid Ytterbö | 25:21 | ||
276 | Västerås SOK (703) | +22:33 | Amanda Hall | 27:00 | ||
277 | SK Vuoksi (161) | +22:36 | Essi Korhonen | 23:14 | ||
278 | IF Femman 2 (115) | +22:44 | Tunis Pernilla | 23:56 | ||
279 | OK Linné 3 (1244) | +22:52 | Moa Lundin | 26:25 | ||
280 | Porsgrunn OL (460) | +22:57 | Hilde Vassend | 25:28 | ||
281 | OK77 3 (282) | +23:01 | Jenna Tulonen | 24:41 | ||
282 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1153) | +23:03 | Amelia Skalberg | 24:38 | ||
283 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (523) | +23:05 | Moa Karlsson | 24:45 | ||
284 | Kalmar OK (1131) | +23:07 | Linn Björneld | 27:33 | ||
285 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (109) | +23:10 | Johanna Kiiski | 24:48 | ||
286 | OK Botnia (143) | +23:13 | Isabel Auren-Bäck | 26:09 | ||
287 | Hagaby GolF 2/ OK Milan 2 (1420) | +23:13 | Jessica Nilsson | 27:16 | ||
288 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (247) | +23:15 | Aino Simola | 24:56 | ||
289 | Valkeakosken Haka (315) | +23:17 | Jutta Nurminen | 27:43 | ||
290 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (179) | +23:18 | Emmi Diaz | 25:11 | ||
291 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (229) | +23:21 | Sini Hyörtti | 26:37 | ||
292 | Saarijärven Pullistus (209) | +23:24 | Tiina Kihlström | 24:28 | ||
293 | Pargas IF 3 (133) | +23:50 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 20:33 | ||
294 | Söders-Tyresö (1142) | +23:54 | Camilla Hellström | 21:17 | ||
295 | OK Linné 4 (648) | +23:57 | Emma Isacsson | 24:36 | ||
296 | Karkki-Rasti (350) | +24:02 | Pinja Jylänki | 28:39 | ||
297 | OK Kape (83) | +24:03 | Emma Joonas | 26:16 | ||
298 | Skellefteå OK (665) | +24:07 | Ida Jonsson | 25:36 | ||
299 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (694) | +24:20 | Saara Kovanen | 25:12 | ||
300 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (223) | +24:49 | Päivi Peltoniemi | 26:45 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |