< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | IFK Enskede (1148) | +17:25 | Moa Bergqvist | 23:18 | ||
202 | Kongsberg OL 2 (701) | +17:26 | Kari Strand | 25:55 | ||
203 | Västerviks OK 2 (1246) | +17:27 | Hanna Öberg | 28:11 | ||
204 | Espoon Suunta 6 (708) | +17:30 | Linnea Soikkeli | 24:51 | ||
205 | OK Ravinen 3 (518) | +17:32 | Elin Berg | 25:01 | ||
206 | Keuruun Kisailijat (78) | +17:35 | Helmi Karkiainen | 19:39 | ||
207 | Lynx 4 (284) | +17:36 | Petra Kollanen | 26:30 | ||
208 | Oulun Tarmo (409) | +17:51 | Tiia Keltamäki | 26:42 | ||
209 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (361) | +17:54 | Terhi Heikkinen | 28:12 | ||
210 | Hiiltomiehet (131) | +17:55 | Mervi Pesu | 22:10 | ||
211 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (102) | +17:57 | Maja Lilja | 26:19 | ||
212 | Nydalens SK 4 (1194) | +18:00 | Katarina Kubinova | 22:21 | ||
213 | Attunda OK (116) | +18:03 | Terese Herlin | 23:59 | ||
214 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +18:12 | Riina Rintamäki | 22:55 | ||
215 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (314) | +18:15 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 22:52 | ||
216 | Åmåls OK (1147) | +18:15 | Emelie Hellström | 23:07 | ||
217 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (128) | +18:16 | Hanna Mononen | 22:32 | ||
218 | Espoon Akilles 2 (283) | +18:18 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | 22:53 | ||
219 | Espoon Akilles (92) | +18:20 | Hanna Vuorela | 23:09 | ||
220 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (479) | +18:26 | Riikka Kivelä | 22:51 | ||
221 | Sonkajärven Pahka (287) | +18:41 | Heli Pallonen | 25:10 | ||
222 | Espoon Suunta 11 (531) | +18:41 | Maija Raasakka | 23:16 | ||
223 | Ärla IF 2 (118) | +18:43 | Marketa Bidova | 23:24 | ||
224 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (142) | +18:47 | Ella Tuomaala | 23:14 | ||
225 | Kinttuviisas (1301) | +18:52 | Annika Kottonen | 23:31 | ||
226 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (103) | +18:54 | Mari Tuokko | 23:01 | ||
227 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (120) | +18:57 | Mari Paganus-Anttonen | 22:59 | ||
228 | Lillomarka OL (147) | +19:00 | Ingrid Blindheim | 25:03 | ||
229 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (202) | +19:09 | Suvi Määttä | 25:53 | ||
230 | Skarpnäcks OL (1154) | +19:10 | Karro Berg Papasikas | 23:18 | ||
231 | Järfälla OK (666) | +19:16 | Sofia Edvardsson | 24:01 | ||
232 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (267) | +19:19 | Elina Lammi | 24:01 | ||
233 | Skogslöparna (720) | +19:22 | Clara Nordström | 23:57 | ||
234 | Markbygdens OK (702) | +19:25 | Marina Axelsson | 25:34 | ||
235 | Hiisirasti (43) | +19:31 | Anniina Uus-Mäkelä | 30:15 | ||
236 | Kyrös-Rasti (274) | +19:36 | Adveliina Koskinen | 24:17 | ||
237 | Malax IF (707) | +19:48 | Maria Holmback | 32:29 | ||
238 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (197) | +19:54 | Jenni Laine | 22:32 | ||
239 | Lapin Veikot (130) | +19:56 | Annika Vaara | 23:21 | ||
240 | Ulvilan Ura (178) | +19:57 | Emilia Palomäki | 24:20 | ||
241 | Abrakadabra (1371) | +19:58 | Sonja Leinamo | 24:22 | ||
242 | Lynx 3 (93) | +20:03 | Suvi Heikkilä | 21:05 | ||
243 | OK Tyr (1125) | +20:07 | My Westlund | 21:45 | ||
244 | Leksands OK (515) | +20:19 | Tuva Spik | 24:11 | ||
245 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (473) | +20:21 | Annika Östman | 25:01 | ||
246 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (539) | +20:23 | Venla Heinimaa | 21:56 | ||
247 | Suunta 2000 (160) | +20:25 | Oili Holopainen | 25:18 | ||
248 | OK Meridians 2 (741) | +20:26 | Agnese Jaunmuktane | 22:20 | ||
249 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1213) | +20:32 | Tina Junegard | 24:28 | ||
250 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +20:35 | Sarah-Jane Barrable | 24:18 | ||
251 | Leppävaaran Sisu (760) | +20:36 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 23:42 | ||
252 | Team Lehtinen (1378) | +21:05 | Heini Lehtinen | 24:45 | ||
253 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (285) | +21:09 | Oona Tonder | 28:13 | ||
254 | OLG Suhr (1110) | +21:10 | Claudia Walti | 24:10 | ||
255 | Lappeen Riento 2 (213) | +21:12 | Laura Lakanen | 21:49 | ||
256 | OK Kapa 2 (221) | +21:14 | Dina Zobena | 25:08 | ||
257 | Laitasaaren Veto (167) | +21:15 | Milla Lotvonen | 25:28 | ||
258 | Oriveden Ponnistus (132) | +21:16 | Suvi Pajunen | 22:55 | ||
259 | Navi (181) | +21:17 | Eveliina Ahola | 23:10 | ||
260 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (191) | +21:18 | Anna Goman | 20:23 | ||
261 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (225) | +21:22 | Anna Ruokola | 25:40 | ||
262 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (198) | +21:26 | Merianna Rantakokko | 25:57 | ||
263 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (1236) | +21:30 | Anna Ek | 26:04 | ||
264 | Rasti-Vihti (356) | +21:32 | Satu Mänttäri | 29:18 | ||
265 | Perhon Kiri (561) | +21:53 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | 26:28 | ||
266 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +21:54 | Hanne Manderbacka | 23:38 | ||
267 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (233) | +21:57 | Aino Rantala | 21:22 | ||
268 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (268) | +22:02 | Eveliina Hasu | 26:41 | ||
269 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +22:03 | Terhi Harjula | 26:40 | ||
270 | SK Hanksu 2002 (690) | +22:07 | Sonja Laakkonen | 21:13 | ||
271 | Sunistajat (319) | +22:08 | Reetta Suni | 26:54 | ||
272 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (265) | +22:09 | Sanna Multala | 26:53 | ||
273 | Espoon Suunta 13 (373) | +22:13 | Outi Marttila | 22:43 | ||
274 | Catalonia Team 2 (1155) | +22:27 | Anna Amig | 26:12 | ||
275 | Asker SK (1118) | +22:31 | Astrid Ytterbö | 25:21 | ||
276 | Västerås SOK (703) | +22:33 | Amanda Hall | 27:00 | ||
277 | SK Vuoksi (161) | +22:36 | Essi Korhonen | 23:14 | ||
278 | IF Femman 2 (115) | +22:44 | Tunis Pernilla | 23:56 | ||
279 | OK Linné 3 (1244) | +22:52 | Moa Lundin | 26:25 | ||
280 | Porsgrunn OL (460) | +22:57 | Hilde Vassend | 25:28 | ||
281 | OK77 3 (282) | +23:01 | Jenna Tulonen | 24:41 | ||
282 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1153) | +23:03 | Amelia Skalberg | 24:38 | ||
283 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (523) | +23:05 | Moa Karlsson | 24:45 | ||
284 | Kalmar OK (1131) | +23:07 | Linn Björneld | 27:33 | ||
285 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (109) | +23:10 | Johanna Kiiski | 24:48 | ||
286 | OK Botnia (143) | +23:13 | Isabel Auren-Bäck | 26:09 | ||
287 | Hagaby GolF 2/ OK Milan 2 (1420) | +23:13 | Jessica Nilsson | 27:16 | ||
288 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (247) | +23:15 | Aino Simola | 24:56 | ||
289 | Valkeakosken Haka (315) | +23:17 | Jutta Nurminen | 27:43 | ||
290 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (179) | +23:18 | Emmi Diaz | 25:11 | ||
291 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (229) | +23:21 | Sini Hyörtti | 26:37 | ||
292 | Saarijärven Pullistus (209) | +23:24 | Tiina Kihlström | 24:28 | ||
293 | Pargas IF 3 (133) | +23:50 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 20:33 | ||
294 | Söders-Tyresö (1142) | +23:54 | Camilla Hellström | 21:17 | ||
295 | OK Linné 4 (648) | +23:57 | Emma Isacsson | 24:36 | ||
296 | Karkki-Rasti (350) | +24:02 | Pinja Jylänki | 28:39 | ||
297 | OK Kape (83) | +24:03 | Emma Joonas | 26:16 | ||
298 | Skellefteå OK (665) | +24:07 | Ida Jonsson | 25:36 | ||
299 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (694) | +24:20 | Saara Kovanen | 25:12 | ||
300 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (223) | +24:49 | Päivi Peltoniemi | 26:45 | ||
301 | OK Rodhen 2 (529) | +25:01 | Frida Melin | 25:02 | ||
302 | Espoon Suunta 8 (742) | +25:01 | Oona Paloheimo | 27:45 | ||
303 | Espoon Suunta 10 (152) | +25:05 | Virpi Palmen | 26:02 | ||
304 | OK Trian 6 (747) | +25:06 | Antonia Holmgren | 25:58 | ||
305 | Rasti-Jyry (230) | +25:13 | Sanna Lassila | 29:33 | ||
306 | Röyken OL (1146) | +25:19 | Line Drange Ruud | 28:15 | ||
307 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +25:20 | Anni Pitkäaho | 29:45 | ||
308 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (700) | +25:23 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 28:28 | ||
309 | Sundbybergs IK (444) | +25:28 | Tuva Falk | 27:29 | ||
310 | Uponneet Ankkurit (1260) | +25:30 | Lilia Emaldynova | 27:07 | ||
311 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (869) | +25:42 | Miina Peltonen | 30:30 | ||
312 | Närpes OK (159) | +25:47 | Henna Hertsbacka | 26:50 | ||
313 | IL Tyrving 3 (598) | +25:58 | Marianne Njåstein | 26:51 | ||
314 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (464) | +25:59 | Mei Rinta-Jouppi | 24:16 | ||
315 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (251) | +26:07 | Sanna Vähänen | 28:12 | ||
316 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (1121) | +26:08 | Aurelie Kirilov | 27:31 | ||
317 | RasTiimi (158) | +26:11 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 25:00 | ||
318 | OK Moss (641) | +26:11 | Emma Aune Rytter Jakobsen | 25:26 | ||
319 | IL Tyrving 2 (306) | +26:24 | Stella Holmboe | 22:50 | ||
320 | Hyvinkään Rasti (227) | +26:32 | Hetta Saarinen | 25:31 | ||
321 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (187) | +26:36 | Salla Töyrylä | 23:54 | ||
322 | Rasti-Nokia (237) | +26:39 | Elina Jokela | 27:05 | ||
323 | Värska OK Peko (104) | +26:47 | Epp Käpa | 28:31 | ||
324 | Neidot Itkosen (195) | +27:04 | Siiri Itkonen | 29:25 | ||
325 | Särkän putet (380) | +27:05 | Venla Laiho | 23:00 | ||
326 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (257) | +27:08 | Vilja Lehtonen | 23:24 | ||
327 | Sävedalens AIK 4 (1412) | +27:11 | Filippa Spånér | 23:55 | ||
328 | Iisalmen Visa (185) | +27:15 | Katri Kuokka | 24:44 | ||
329 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (135) | +27:22 | Saana Orkola | 26:21 | ||
330 | Suunta 2000 3 (438) | +27:23 | Päivi Joutsenvaara | 28:39 | ||
331 | OK Arona (1152) | +27:28 | Eliize Bremze | 26:20 | ||
332 | Pellon Ponsi (148) | +27:33 | Emmy Hämäläinen | 32:06 | ||
333 | Väli-Klemelät (865) | +27:35 | Aino Väli-Klemelä | 36:34 | ||
334 | Linköpings OK 3 (776) | +27:38 | Frida Karlsson | 28:00 | ||
335 | ZVOC (297) | +27:38 | Sanda Lapina | 23:07 | ||
336 | SK Mercury (692) | +27:39 | Kris Jette Piht | 28:58 | ||
337 | Sotkamon Jymy (165) | +27:41 | Nea Pääkkönen | 24:47 | ||
338 | Kongsberg OL (450) | +27:43 | Helene Eger | 23:38 | ||
339 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (710) | +27:46 | Iida Peltonen | 27:27 | ||
340 | Koovee 2 (105) | +27:47 | Ilona Mäkelä | 25:23 | ||
341 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (256) | +27:50 | Siiri Leinonen | 25:14 | ||
342 | Siilin Rasti (216) | +27:56 | Nina Tusa | 25:25 | ||
343 | Kangasala SK 11 (1165) | +28:03 | Tuuli Vallittu | 29:45 | ||
344 | Kangasala SK 13 (1170) | +28:06 | Tiina Äijälä | 27:17 | ||
345 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (252) | +28:10 | Pauliina Lankinen | 28:33 | ||
346 | OK Djerf (1417) | +28:10 | Jonna Lindblad | 24:27 | ||
347 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (360) | +28:13 | Anneli Lintukangas | 27:49 | ||
348 | Centrum OK Oslo (1114) | +28:13 | Barbara Karoli | 30:41 | ||
349 | SK100 (1130) | +28:15 | Kertu Savitsch | 31:01 | ||
350 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (273) | +28:16 | Siiri Laino | 23:20 | ||
351 | Viitasaaren Suunta (718) | +28:17 | Johanna Holm | 29:50 | ||
352 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (619) | +28:21 | Jutta Ojala | 26:49 | ||
353 | Rasti 88 (162) | +28:22 | Emilia Välimaa | 29:40 | ||
354 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (204) | +28:23 | Elina Rinkineva | 22:38 | ||
355 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (374) | +28:24 | Seela Järvenpää | 27:35 | ||
356 | SK Uusi 4 (1245) | +28:26 | Emma Ylä-Oijala | 27:44 | ||
357 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +28:30 | Emmi Järvelä | 27:55 | ||
358 | Kauhajoen Karhu (347) | +28:33 | Anne Lehtinen | 29:28 | ||
359 | Suonenjoen Vasama (709) | +28:35 | Hanna Paananen | 26:33 | ||
360 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (291) | +28:38 | Emma Varmavuo | 29:29 | ||
361 | Frölunda OL (1109) | +28:38 | Maja Torsein | 26:25 | ||
362 | Alatornion Pirkat (94) | +28:40 | Heidi Tolvanen | 30:52 | ||
363 | SOK Viljan (1134) | +28:42 | Klara Hultberg | 25:50 | ||
364 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (339) | +28:45 | Mette Soini | 26:51 | ||
365 | Solf IK (254) | +28:49 | Rosmarie Finne | 29:35 | ||
366 | Suomusjärven Sisu (189) | +28:52 | Terhi Sinnelä | 27:31 | ||
367 | Navi 2 (394) | +28:52 | Jenni Raivio | 23:38 | ||
368 | Skattkärrs SOK (1135) | +28:54 | Ann Hyvönen | 30:23 | ||
369 | OK Saldus (695) | +28:55 | Andersone Elina | 25:45 | ||
370 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (1200) | +29:05 | Irma Berg | 26:50 | ||
371 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (477) | +29:09 | Teija Leppinen | 28:38 | ||
372 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (232) | +29:10 | Noora Laine | 25:18 | ||
373 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (494) | +29:11 | Milla Aaltonen | 27:27 | ||
374 | Lynx 6 (117) | +29:13 | Hanna Kangasaho | 25:39 | ||
375 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (400) | +29:18 | Sonja Päivinen | 25:16 | ||
376 | Pihkaniskat 2 (469) | +29:18 | Linda Heiskanen | 28:56 | ||
377 | Team TUOLI (245) | +29:23 | Nelli Hietaoja | 27:55 | ||
378 | Spanish Army Team (1388) | +29:27 | Ana Gracia Lazaro | 27:41 | ||
379 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (770) | +29:29 | Roosa Toivo | 27:40 | ||
380 | Lammin Säkiä (724) | +29:30 | Eveliina Tiilola | 25:36 | ||
381 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (295) | +29:38 | Henna Hannila | 27:50 | ||
382 | SK Uusi 2 (205) | +29:39 | Saara Saalo | 24:01 | ||
383 | Eksjö SOK 4 (1199) | +29:41 | Monica Kollberg | 27:16 | ||
384 | IK Falken (211) | +29:42 | Annika Sandvik | 26:18 | ||
385 | Suunta Jurva (280) | +29:43 | Minerva Kamila | 25:47 | ||
386 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (961) | +29:46 | Anni Mäntylä | 25:45 | ||
387 | Espoon Suunta 7 (329) | +29:47 | Milla Vuori | 27:20 | ||
388 | Sports by LUT (1321) | +29:51 | Sannakaisa Marjamäki-Nieminen | 32:17 | ||
389 | Rastikarhut 5 (250) | +29:52 | Liina Mikkola | 30:53 | ||
390 | IF Femman 4 (925) | +29:54 | Bäck Sabina | 26:54 | ||
391 | Lappeen Riento 3 (1219) | +29:57 | Saara Ruotsalainen | 26:40 | ||
392 | Pargas IF 4 (228) | +29:59 | Tatjana Eskolin | 25:57 | ||
393 | Hiisirasti 2 (259) | +29:59 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 31:03 | ||
394 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (288) | +30:03 | Anne Rasku | 27:30 | ||
395 | Sähäkät Sutturat (788) | +30:06 | Kata Männistö | 27:08 | ||
396 | Pummin Suunta (363) | +30:12 | Päivi Karjalainen | 27:37 | ||
397 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (652) | +30:15 | Pirjo Knuuti | 29:28 | ||
398 | B-Tiimi (740) | +30:16 | Saara Sääski | 29:54 | ||
399 | AFRY (608) | +30:18 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 26:22 | ||
400 | Rastivarsat (355) | +30:19 | Siiri Lepola | 26:51 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |