Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (2) | 1:14:34 | Sanna Fasth | 27:07 | ||
2 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (9) | +5 | Minna Kauppi | 27:40 | ||
3 | IFK Lidingö SOK (15) | +7 | Emma Bjessmo | 26:52 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (25) | +13 | Amanda Kleijn | 27:16 | ||
5 | Halden SK (22) | +50 | Lizzie Ingham | 28:59 | ||
6 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +56 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 29:20 | ||
7 | OK Linné (38) | +1:16 | Ida Öbro | 29:26 | ||
8 | OK Tisaren (28) | +1:34 | Tjernlund Ellinor | 28:21 | ||
9 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (19) | +1:39 | Inka Nurminen | 29:09 | ||
10 | Kalevan Rasti (18) | +1:42 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 28:14 | ||
11 | Falköpings AIK OK (U) (239) | +1:47 | Elsa Sonesson | 30:16 | ||
12 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (30) | +1:50 | Tova Olsson | 29:54 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +1:52 | Saila Kinni | 29:19 | ||
14 | IGTISA (17) | +1:53 | Gabija Razaityte Saunoriene | 29:30 | ||
15 | OK Kåre (5) | +1:54 | Martina Ruch | 29:44 | ||
16 | Nyköpings OK (338) | +1:56 | Kajsa Alenius | 28:50 | ||
17 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +2:09 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 29:35 | ||
18 | Rastikarhut (39) | +2:10 | Elli Peltomäki | 29:31 | ||
19 | Nydalens SK (60) | +2:14 | Pia Young Vik | 29:05 | ||
20 | IFK Göteborg 2 (32) | +2:17 | Klara Axelsson | 28:43 | ||
21 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +2:24 | Martina Joensuu | 30:07 | ||
22 | Espoon Suunta (14) | +2:59 | Silva Kemppi | 29:32 | ||
23 | Kangasala SK (27) | +3:03 | Hanna Siven | 30:37 | ||
24 | Västerviks OK (21) | +3:07 | Agnes Nörgård Kracht | 29:45 | ||
25 | NTNUI 2 (235) | +3:10 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 30:03 | ||
26 | Eksjö SOK (37) | +3:48 | Siri Suter | 31:04 | ||
27 | OK Pan Århus (8) | +4:28 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 32:00 | ||
28 | Stora Tuna OK (11) | +4:33 | Frida Sandberg | 30:05 | ||
29 | IFK Mora OK (20) | +4:37 | Paula Gross | 28:40 | ||
30 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (34) | +4:43 | Sanni Elo | 31:30 | ||
31 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (54) | +4:49 | Veera Laaksoviita | 28:45 | ||
32 | Tullinge SK (48) | +5:08 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 31:29 | ||
33 | Espoon Suunta 2 (86) | +5:10 | Melina Lahdenperä | 31:20 | ||
34 | Kangasala SK 2 (55) | +5:16 | Laura Ahonen | 31:58 | ||
35 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +5:25 | Veera Klemettinen | 28:00 | ||
36 | Sävedalens AIK (136) | +5:35 | Klara Djerf | 32:25 | ||
37 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +5:40 | Vendula Horcickova | 29:32 | ||
38 | Lynx (41) | +5:45 | Aino Asklöf | 32:12 | ||
39 | Sundsvalls OK (125) | +6:02 | Johanna Sjölund | 32:45 | ||
40 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (46) | +6:24 | Alva Svensk | 30:35 | ||
41 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +6:56 | Runa Fremstad | 32:14 | ||
42 | Ol Norska 2 (80) | +6:59 | Kim Hadorn | 30:15 | ||
43 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +7:01 | Josefine Heikka | 31:10 | ||
44 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (73) | +7:02 | Silja Lauri | 32:28 | ||
45 | Bäkkelagets SK (296) | +7:03 | Marthe Glöersen | 31:05 | ||
46 | Byåsen IL (447) | +7:04 | Ragnhild Eide | 30:48 | ||
47 | Ol Norska (58) | +7:07 | Siri Nyfeler | 30:50 | ||
48 | Järla Orientering (3) | +7:13 | Anastasia Denisova | 30:35 | ||
49 | Umeå OK (106) | +7:16 | Klara Yngvesson | 32:39 | ||
50 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (511) | +7:18 | Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen | 33:51 | ||
51 | NTNUI 3 (72) | +7:22 | Hedda Raadal Björlo | 31:13 | ||
52 | IF Thor (1137) | +7:27 | Gunilla Svärd | 30:43 | ||
53 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +7:27 | Venla Turakainen | 32:47 | ||
54 | OK Linné 2 (122) | +7:32 | Sandra Boström | 30:55 | ||
55 | Oppsal orientering (389) | +7:40 | Ane Hustvedt | 31:48 | ||
56 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (64) | +7:44 | Amalie Ertmann | 31:43 | ||
57 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +8:39 | Jenny Patana | 29:01 | ||
58 | Pargas IF (29) | +8:41 | Yvonne Gunell | 32:42 | ||
59 | OK Orion (26) | +8:52 | Emma Emilsson | 31:02 | ||
60 | Halden SK 2 (279) | +8:58 | Hanna Wey | 32:51 | ||
61 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (42) | +8:58 | Rebecka Heinrup | 30:05 | ||
62 | IL Tyrving (65) | +9:06 | Marion Aebi | 27:47 | ||
63 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +9:11 | Pihla Häkkinen | 31:11 | ||
64 | Halden SK 3 (150) | +9:27 | Bodil Helgerud | 30:50 | ||
65 | Espoon Suunta 3 (99) | +9:29 | Inari Karppinen | 31:08 | ||
66 | Ärla IF (45) | +9:32 | Maria Westher | 33:20 | ||
67 | Pargas IF 2 (57) | +9:34 | Hanna Lonka | 32:15 | ||
68 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (654) | +9:36 | Karin Skogholm | 35:04 | ||
69 | OK Trian (75) | +9:43 | Saana Kajander | 33:38 | ||
70 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (687) | +10:08 | Ella Pettersson | 33:38 | ||
71 | IFK Göteborg 3 (23) | +10:33 | Frida Bakkman | 33:00 | ||
72 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (145) | +10:35 | Ella Palm | 33:59 | ||
73 | Nydalens SK 2 (597) | +10:38 | Mariann Ulvestad | 31:41 | ||
74 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52) | +10:54 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 32:21 | ||
75 | IFK Mora OK 2 (53) | +10:56 | Isabel Salen | 32:54 | ||
76 | OK Kolmården (575) | +10:58 | Annie Lund | 32:46 | ||
77 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (47) | +11:00 | Matleena Boström | 34:38 | ||
78 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (49) | +11:04 | Lovisa Borg | 31:18 | ||
79 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (168) | +11:11 | Maiju Nurmela | 31:37 | ||
80 | OK Orion 2 (182) | +11:16 | Lisa Swartz | 34:55 | ||
81 | OK Ravinen (63) | +11:18 | Amanda Granqvist | 31:09 | ||
82 | Lynx 2 (90) | +11:19 | Matilda Latvala | 32:22 | ||
83 | Rasti-Jussit (169) | +11:21 | Johanna Kriikkula | 32:25 | ||
84 | Pan-Kristianstad (69) | +11:21 | Pim Hedberg | 33:45 | ||
85 | KFUM / Almby (443) | +11:23 | Gustafsson Lovisa | 33:19 | ||
86 | Snättringe SK (127) | +11:25 | Frida Hector | 31:39 | ||
87 | Rastikarhut 3 (62) | +11:26 | Laura Jakobsson | 31:39 | ||
88 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +11:31 | Heli Noponen | 32:49 | ||
89 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (180) | +11:32 | Klara Pålsson | 32:45 | ||
90 | OK77 (74) | +11:34 | Lydia Mårtenson | 33:43 | ||
91 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (51) | +11:36 | Hanna Mårtensson | 34:57 | ||
92 | Vehkalahden Veikot (97) | +11:37 | Laura Pukite | 35:31 | ||
93 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (153) | +11:38 | Oona Luoma | 35:02 | ||
94 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (44) | +11:40 | Selma Mäkäräinen | 34:54 | ||
95 | Nydalens SK 3 (1218) | +11:44 | Marie Scheele | 34:29 | ||
96 | OK Roslagen (56) | +11:55 | Inga Kaslauskaite | 35:11 | ||
97 | Freidig SPK (353) | +11:57 | Mathea Spets Storhov | 34:52 | ||
98 | Paimion Rasti 2 (101) | +11:58 | Katri Lindeqvist | 31:11 | ||
99 | Centrum OK Stockholm (155) | +12:11 | Malin Annegård | 35:51 | ||
100 | Lappeen Riento (107) | +12:15 | Essi Rautasalo | 35:28 | ||
101 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (31) | +12:17 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 35:18 | ||
102 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (71) | +12:20 | Essi Kangasaho | 33:43 | ||
103 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +12:22 | Emmi Kiljunen | 33:57 | ||
104 | OK Ilves (170) | +12:23 | Mariann Zernant | 35:48 | ||
105 | Kymin Suunnistajat (112) | +12:25 | Anni Väyrynen | 35:20 | ||
106 | Ganddal IL (326) | +12:27 | Aud Taksdal | 35:09 | ||
107 | Kungälvs OK (220) | +12:30 | Isabella Aumo | 39:35 | ||
108 | OK Tisaren 2 (100) | +12:31 | Johansson Alice | 35:01 | ||
109 | IFK Umeå (1144) | +12:52 | Linnea Sundström | 35:29 | ||
110 | OK Kapa (95) | +13:19 | Laura Vike | 31:09 | ||
111 | OK Roxen (431) | +13:31 | Emma Helmersson | 35:58 | ||
112 | OK Kåre 2 (1184) | +13:36 | Elsa Kaipe | 34:40 | ||
113 | OK Alehof (1117) | +13:37 | Elina Reinholdsson | 35:10 | ||
114 | O-Motion (501) | +13:39 | Ladina Gasser | 32:58 | ||
115 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +13:42 | Karin Danevad | 34:51 | ||
116 | Kangasala SK 3 (91) | +13:44 | Iida Savolainen | 37:50 | ||
117 | Rastikarhut 2 (67) | +14:11 | Heta Haunia | 34:24 | ||
118 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (98) | +14:13 | Siiri Julkunen | 36:18 | ||
119 | NTNUI 4 (731) | +14:19 | Tonje Vassend | 33:35 | ||
120 | Järla Orientering 2 (59) | +14:37 | Hilda Mattsson | 37:05 | ||
121 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (66) | +14:40 | Salla Pitkänen | 33:32 | ||
122 | USV TU Dresden (241) | +14:57 | Müller Dorothea | 33:51 | ||
123 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +14:59 | Madara Brice | 33:34 | ||
124 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +15:01 | Heidi Salonen | 33:23 | ||
125 | Team Electrofit (1287) | +15:12 | Hanna Kosonen | 38:57 | ||
126 | OK Södertörn (175) | +15:23 | Sanna Hedberg | 38:12 | ||
127 | OK Skogshjortarna (1143) | +15:45 | Stina Thern | 33:51 | ||
128 | OK Rodhen (316) | +15:59 | Jenny Wegmüller | 38:05 | ||
129 | FK Göingarna (712) | +16:00 | Tuva Selin | 34:28 | ||
130 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (119) | +16:16 | Henna Rantala | 38:49 | ||
131 | Vetelin Urheilijat (171) | +16:20 | Sara Lax | 35:26 | ||
132 | Domnarvets GoIF (126) | +16:32 | Sara Helander | 36:21 | ||
133 | NTNUI 5 (696) | +16:38 | Thea Dyrkorn | 35:04 | ||
134 | Linköpings OK (40) | +16:45 | Sophie Graber | 35:58 | ||
135 | Bredaryds SOK (505) | +16:47 | Stina Andersson | 35:41 | ||
136 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (215) | +16:56 | Anna Simola | 38:07 | ||
137 | Fossum IF (263) | +16:57 | Heidi Sebjörnsen | 34:56 | ||
138 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (76) | +17:00 | Janina Donner | 32:59 | ||
139 | Tullinge SK 3 (514) | +17:06 | Klara Junegard | 35:22 | ||
140 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (166) | +17:09 | Tia Tarkiainen | 34:27 | ||
141 | Täby OK (442) | +17:11 | Fredrika Nordquist | 34:42 | ||
142 | Olavin Rasti (114) | +17:13 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 37:17 | ||
143 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (88) | +17:13 | Helmi Pitkänen | 35:01 | ||
144 | Eksjö SOK 2 (465) | +17:14 | Cecilia Bergander | 35:41 | ||
145 | Turun Suunnistajat (77) | +17:16 | Riikka Ajalin | 35:36 | ||
146 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (183) | +17:16 | Siiri Rasimus | 34:58 | ||
147 | Espoon Suunta 4 (137) | +17:17 | Kia Miettinen | 32:59 | ||
148 | Linköpings OK 2 (432) | +17:17 | Kristyna Hlubuckova | 36:12 | ||
149 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (141) | +17:18 | Eevi Kulju | 39:07 | ||
150 | Koovee (61) | +17:23 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 31:27 | ||
151 | Freidig SPK 2 (403) | +17:24 | Ine Bohnhorst Tegdan | 36:20 | ||
152 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (70) | +17:33 | Kaisa Vainikka | 36:02 | ||
153 | Hestra IF (1133) | +17:34 | Elsa Lindeblom | 36:33 | ||
154 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (110) | +17:37 | Liina Viitasaari | 38:32 | ||
155 | BUL Tromsö (1108) | +17:38 | Arntraut Götsch | 37:01 | ||
156 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (371) | +17:42 | Ida Eskilsson | 33:42 | ||
157 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +17:44 | Anni Ahlfors | 36:21 | ||
158 | OK!Sport (587) | +17:51 | Kinga Gorska | 41:56 | ||
159 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (186) | +17:54 | Jenna Pajunen | 37:52 | ||
160 | IF Femman (79) | +17:59 | Höstman Victoria | 35:23 | ||
161 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (201) | +18:01 | Julia Laitinen | 37:16 | ||
162 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (113) | +18:02 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 36:10 | ||
163 | Hiiumaa OK (1128) | +18:03 | Karin Kallisma | 37:11 | ||
164 | Catalonia Team (458) | +18:10 | Xenia Ledesma | 39:44 | ||
165 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1220) | +18:11 | Alice Ljungberg | 37:43 | ||
166 | Hagaby GoIF (82) | +18:14 | Lovisa Eklöf | 37:39 | ||
167 | Keuruun Kisailijat (78) | +18:18 | Helmi Karkiainen | 29:58 | ||
168 | Lapuan Virkiä (81) | +18:24 | Aino Kankaanpää | 37:39 | ||
169 | Espoon Suunta 5 (208) | +18:28 | Jenny Hilo | 36:21 | ||
170 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (111) | +18:32 | Anni Laine | 36:27 | ||
171 | SK Uusi (108) | +18:33 | Lilja Lehtonen | 36:41 | ||
172 | Umeå OK 2 (755) | +18:36 | Kaisa Rooba | 37:49 | ||
173 | Nyköpings OK 2 (604) | +18:39 | Filippa Guttke | 37:40 | ||
174 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (324) | +19:03 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 37:30 | ||
175 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (193) | +19:45 | Annika Kirvesmies | 35:22 | ||
176 | OK77 2 (157) | +19:49 | Ida-Marie Eklund | 35:35 | ||
177 | Espoon Suunta 9 (177) | +19:50 | Piritta Wartiainen | 38:30 | ||
178 | SK Saue Tammed (1111) | +19:53 | Saetalu Daisi | 35:58 | ||
179 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (84) | +19:55 | Iida Heinäaro | 40:00 | ||
180 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (128) | +19:56 | Hanna Mononen | 33:48 | ||
181 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (129) | +19:59 | Maarit Korpi | 37:00 | ||
182 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +20:01 | Linda Sainio | 36:57 | ||
183 | Tarpian Suunta (459) | +20:32 | Emma Enroth | 38:14 | ||
184 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +20:34 | Heini Hemminki | 37:34 | ||
185 | Koovee 3 (163) | +20:35 | Sandra Mariani | 37:56 | ||
186 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (144) | +20:36 | Jaana Kari | 37:48 | ||
187 | Gävle OK (563) | +20:37 | Anna Berggren | 41:30 | ||
188 | Kangasala SK 7 (138) | +20:38 | Sirra Toivonen | 37:36 | ||
189 | Ärla IF 2 (118) | +20:42 | Marketa Bidova | 34:58 | ||
190 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (358) | +20:42 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 39:45 | ||
191 | Åmåls OK (1147) | +20:43 | Emelie Hellström | 35:10 | ||
192 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +20:45 | Riina Rintamäki | 35:04 | ||
193 | Attunda OK (116) | +20:49 | Terese Herlin | 36:20 | ||
194 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (336) | +20:52 | Vera Skantze | 42:12 | ||
195 | OK Ravinen 3 (518) | +20:54 | Elin Berg | 37:59 | ||
196 | Surahammars SOK (1140) | +20:55 | Agnes Johansson | 36:41 | ||
197 | NTNUI 6 (1209) | +20:55 | Malene Teresia Jebsen | 37:46 | ||
198 | IF Sturla (767) | +20:57 | Marie Kvarme | 39:03 | ||
199 | Nydalens SK 4 (1194) | +21:24 | Katarina Kubinova | 35:20 | ||
200 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (1208) | +21:33 | Elin Fjellström | 45:18 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |