Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (2) | 1:21:39 | Sanna Fasth | 34:12 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (15) | +11 | Emma Bjessmo | 34:00 | ||
3 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (9) | +17 | Minna Kauppi | 34:57 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (25) | +54 | Amanda Kleijn | 35:01 | ||
5 | OK Tisaren (28) | +2:26 | Tjernlund Ellinor | 36:18 | ||
6 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (19) | +2:34 | Inka Nurminen | 37:08 | ||
7 | OK Kåre (5) | +2:37 | Martina Ruch | 37:32 | ||
8 | Halden SK (22) | +2:40 | Lizzie Ingham | 37:54 | ||
9 | Falköpings AIK OK (U) (239) | +2:41 | Elsa Sonesson | 38:15 | ||
10 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (30) | +2:42 | Tova Olsson | 37:51 | ||
11 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +2:44 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 38:12 | ||
12 | IGTISA (17) | +2:45 | Gabija Razaityte Saunoriene | 37:27 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +2:46 | Saila Kinni | 37:18 | ||
14 | Kalevan Rasti (18) | +2:47 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 36:23 | ||
15 | Nydalens SK (60) | +3:42 | Pia Young Vik | 37:38 | ||
16 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +3:47 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 38:18 | ||
17 | Espoon Suunta (14) | +3:48 | Silva Kemppi | 37:25 | ||
18 | Rastikarhut (39) | +3:50 | Elli Peltomäki | 38:16 | ||
19 | IFK Göteborg 2 (32) | +3:51 | Klara Axelsson | 37:22 | ||
20 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +3:57 | Martina Joensuu | 38:45 | ||
21 | Västerviks OK (21) | +4:20 | Agnes Nörgård Kracht | 38:02 | ||
22 | NTNUI 2 (235) | +4:26 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 38:23 | ||
23 | Kangasala SK (27) | +4:39 | Hanna Siven | 39:17 | ||
24 | Eksjö SOK (37) | +5:05 | Siri Suter | 39:25 | ||
25 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (54) | +5:49 | Veera Laaksoviita | 36:49 | ||
26 | IFK Mora OK (20) | +6:11 | Paula Gross | 37:19 | ||
27 | Stora Tuna OK (11) | +6:23 | Frida Sandberg | 38:59 | ||
28 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +6:23 | Veera Klemettinen | 36:04 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (34) | +6:37 | Sanni Elo | 40:28 | ||
30 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +6:41 | Vendula Horcickova | 37:38 | ||
31 | OK Pan Århus (8) | +7:03 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 41:39 | ||
32 | Nyköpings OK (338) | +7:19 | Kajsa Alenius | 41:17 | ||
33 | Tullinge SK (48) | +7:49 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 41:15 | ||
34 | Lynx (41) | +8:03 | Aino Asklöf | 41:35 | ||
35 | Kangasala SK 2 (55) | +8:07 | Laura Ahonen | 41:53 | ||
36 | Sävedalens AIK (136) | +8:09 | Klara Djerf | 42:04 | ||
37 | OK Linné (38) | +8:13 | Ida Öbro | 43:28 | ||
38 | Sundsvalls OK (125) | +8:15 | Johanna Sjölund | 42:03 | ||
39 | Espoon Suunta 2 (86) | +8:18 | Melina Lahdenperä | 41:32 | ||
40 | Järla Orientering (3) | +8:23 | Anastasia Denisova | 38:50 | ||
41 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +8:31 | Josefine Heikka | 39:45 | ||
42 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (73) | +8:32 | Silja Lauri | 41:03 | ||
43 | Ol Norska 2 (80) | +8:34 | Kim Hadorn | 38:54 | ||
44 | Bäkkelagets SK (296) | +8:41 | Marthe Glöersen | 39:48 | ||
45 | NTNUI 3 (72) | +8:44 | Hedda Raadal Björlo | 39:39 | ||
46 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +8:48 | Runa Fremstad | 41:11 | ||
47 | Byåsen IL (447) | +8:50 | Ragnhild Eide | 39:39 | ||
48 | Umeå OK (106) | +9:01 | Klara Yngvesson | 41:29 | ||
49 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (511) | +9:04 | Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen | 42:42 | ||
50 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +9:11 | Jenny Patana | 36:38 | ||
51 | IF Thor (1137) | +9:15 | Gunilla Svärd | 39:36 | ||
52 | IL Tyrving (65) | +9:46 | Marion Aebi | 35:31 | ||
53 | Pargas IF (29) | +9:56 | Yvonne Gunell | 41:01 | ||
54 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (64) | +10:10 | Amalie Ertmann | 41:14 | ||
55 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +10:12 | Venla Turakainen | 42:36 | ||
56 | Oppsal orientering (389) | +10:19 | Ane Hustvedt | 41:32 | ||
57 | OK Linné 2 (122) | +10:44 | Sandra Boström | 41:12 | ||
58 | OK Orion (26) | +11:15 | Emma Emilsson | 40:30 | ||
59 | Espoon Suunta 3 (99) | +11:19 | Inari Karppinen | 40:03 | ||
60 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +11:21 | Pihla Häkkinen | 40:25 | ||
61 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (42) | +11:22 | Rebecka Heinrup | 39:34 | ||
62 | Halden SK 3 (150) | +11:23 | Bodil Helgerud | 39:51 | ||
63 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (46) | +11:25 | Alva Svensk | 42:40 | ||
64 | Ol Norska (58) | +11:25 | Siri Nyfeler | 42:13 | ||
65 | Ärla IF (45) | +11:47 | Maria Westher | 42:40 | ||
66 | Pargas IF 2 (57) | +11:52 | Hanna Lonka | 41:37 | ||
67 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52) | +11:59 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 40:31 | ||
68 | IFK Göteborg 3 (23) | +12:01 | Frida Bakkman | 41:33 | ||
69 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (145) | +12:03 | Ella Palm | 42:31 | ||
70 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (47) | +12:08 | Matleena Boström | 42:50 | ||
71 | Nydalens SK 2 (597) | +12:18 | Mariann Ulvestad | 40:26 | ||
72 | Rastikarhut 3 (62) | +12:43 | Laura Jakobsson | 40:01 | ||
73 | OK Trian (75) | +12:46 | Saana Kajander | 43:46 | ||
74 | Snättringe SK (127) | +12:48 | Frida Hector | 40:06 | ||
75 | Rasti-Jussit (169) | +12:51 | Johanna Kriikkula | 40:59 | ||
76 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (654) | +12:52 | Karin Skogholm | 45:25 | ||
77 | IFK Mora OK 2 (53) | +12:54 | Isabel Salen | 41:57 | ||
78 | Halden SK 2 (279) | +12:55 | Hanna Wey | 43:53 | ||
79 | OK Ravinen (63) | +12:57 | Amanda Granqvist | 39:53 | ||
80 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (168) | +12:59 | Maiju Nurmela | 40:29 | ||
81 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (49) | +13:00 | Lovisa Borg | 40:18 | ||
82 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (687) | +13:01 | Ella Pettersson | 43:35 | ||
83 | Lynx 2 (90) | +13:14 | Matilda Latvala | 41:22 | ||
84 | Nydalens SK 3 (1218) | +13:20 | Marie Scheele | 43:09 | ||
85 | OK77 (74) | +13:48 | Lydia Mårtenson | 43:01 | ||
86 | OK Kolmården (575) | +13:53 | Annie Lund | 42:46 | ||
87 | OK Orion 2 (182) | +13:54 | Lisa Swartz | 44:37 | ||
88 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (180) | +13:55 | Klara Pålsson | 42:13 | ||
89 | KFUM / Almby (443) | +13:57 | Gustafsson Lovisa | 42:57 | ||
90 | Paimion Rasti 2 (101) | +13:58 | Katri Lindeqvist | 40:16 | ||
91 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (153) | +13:59 | Oona Luoma | 44:27 | ||
92 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +14:00 | Heli Noponen | 42:23 | ||
93 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (44) | +14:13 | Selma Mäkäräinen | 44:32 | ||
94 | Pan-Kristianstad (69) | +14:30 | Pim Hedberg | 43:58 | ||
95 | Vehkalahden Veikot (97) | +14:54 | Laura Pukite | 45:53 | ||
96 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (71) | +15:08 | Essi Kangasaho | 43:35 | ||
97 | OK Roslagen (56) | +15:13 | Inga Kaslauskaite | 45:34 | ||
98 | OK Kapa (95) | +15:15 | Laura Vike | 40:10 | ||
99 | OK Tisaren 2 (100) | +15:23 | Johansson Alice | 44:57 | ||
100 | Kymin Suunnistajat (112) | +15:30 | Anni Väyrynen | 45:30 | ||
101 | Ganddal IL (326) | +15:32 | Aud Taksdal | 45:19 | ||
102 | OK Ilves (170) | +15:33 | Mariann Zernant | 46:03 | ||
103 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (51) | +15:41 | Hanna Mårtensson | 46:07 | ||
104 | OK Roxen (431) | +15:42 | Emma Helmersson | 45:13 | ||
105 | Lappeen Riento (107) | +15:44 | Essi Rautasalo | 46:02 | ||
106 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (31) | +15:45 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 45:51 | ||
107 | IFK Umeå (1144) | +15:47 | Linnea Sundström | 45:29 | ||
108 | Freidig SPK (353) | +15:50 | Mathea Spets Storhov | 45:49 | ||
109 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +15:53 | Emmi Kiljunen | 44:33 | ||
110 | Centrum OK Stockholm (155) | +15:59 | Malin Annegård | 46:44 | ||
111 | OK Alehof (1117) | +16:00 | Elina Reinholdsson | 44:38 | ||
112 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +16:16 | Karin Danevad | 44:29 | ||
113 | Kangasala SK 3 (91) | +17:05 | Iida Savolainen | 48:15 | ||
114 | OK Kåre 2 (1184) | +17:07 | Elsa Kaipe | 45:16 | ||
115 | O-Motion (501) | +17:09 | Ladina Gasser | 43:33 | ||
116 | Kungälvs OK (220) | +17:26 | Isabella Aumo | 51:36 | ||
117 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (66) | +17:31 | Salla Pitkänen | 43:28 | ||
118 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +17:31 | Madara Brice | 43:11 | ||
119 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (98) | +17:33 | Siiri Julkunen | 46:42 | ||
120 | NTNUI 4 (731) | +17:34 | Tonje Vassend | 43:55 | ||
121 | OK Skogshjortarna (1143) | +18:41 | Stina Thern | 43:52 | ||
122 | Domnarvets GoIF (126) | +18:52 | Sara Helander | 45:46 | ||
123 | NTNUI 5 (696) | +19:02 | Thea Dyrkorn | 44:33 | ||
124 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (88) | +19:05 | Helmi Pitkänen | 43:58 | ||
125 | Järla Orientering 2 (59) | +19:09 | Hilda Mattsson | 48:42 | ||
126 | Fossum IF (263) | +19:10 | Heidi Sebjörnsen | 44:14 | ||
127 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (166) | +19:11 | Tia Tarkiainen | 43:34 | ||
128 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +19:13 | Heidi Salonen | 44:40 | ||
129 | OK Rodhen (316) | +19:14 | Jenny Wegmüller | 48:25 | ||
130 | Koovee (61) | +19:15 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 40:24 | ||
131 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (76) | +19:16 | Janina Donner | 42:19 | ||
132 | Rastikarhut 2 (67) | +19:17 | Heta Haunia | 46:34 | ||
133 | Bredaryds SOK (505) | +19:18 | Stina Andersson | 45:17 | ||
134 | Linköpings OK (40) | +19:19 | Sophie Graber | 45:37 | ||
135 | Eksjö SOK 2 (465) | +19:20 | Cecilia Bergander | 44:52 | ||
136 | Team Electrofit (1287) | +19:22 | Hanna Kosonen | 50:12 | ||
137 | Vetelin Urheilijat (171) | +19:25 | Sara Lax | 45:35 | ||
138 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (70) | +19:26 | Kaisa Vainikka | 44:59 | ||
139 | Tullinge SK 3 (514) | +19:35 | Klara Junegard | 44:56 | ||
140 | USV TU Dresden (241) | +19:46 | Müller Dorothea | 45:45 | ||
141 | Linköpings OK 2 (432) | +19:50 | Kristyna Hlubuckova | 45:50 | ||
142 | Espoon Suunta 4 (137) | +19:53 | Kia Miettinen | 42:40 | ||
143 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (371) | +19:56 | Ida Eskilsson | 43:01 | ||
144 | Olavin Rasti (114) | +19:58 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 47:06 | ||
145 | Freidig SPK 2 (403) | +20:02 | Ine Bohnhorst Tegdan | 46:02 | ||
146 | BUL Tromsö (1108) | +20:05 | Arntraut Götsch | 46:33 | ||
147 | Keuruun Kisailijat (78) | +20:08 | Helmi Karkiainen | 38:52 | ||
148 | Turun Suunnistajat (77) | +20:09 | Riikka Ajalin | 45:34 | ||
149 | OK Södertörn (175) | +20:18 | Sanna Hedberg | 50:11 | ||
150 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (141) | +20:20 | Eevi Kulju | 49:14 | ||
151 | Hestra IF (1133) | +20:22 | Elsa Lindeblom | 46:26 | ||
152 | Täby OK (442) | +20:31 | Fredrika Nordquist | 45:06 | ||
153 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (113) | +21:56 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 47:09 | ||
154 | IF Femman (79) | +22:01 | Höstman Victoria | 46:29 | ||
155 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (183) | +22:03 | Siiri Rasimus | 46:50 | ||
156 | SK Uusi (108) | +22:07 | Lilja Lehtonen | 47:19 | ||
157 | Hagaby GoIF (82) | +22:10 | Lovisa Eklöf | 48:40 | ||
158 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +22:11 | Anni Ahlfors | 47:53 | ||
159 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (111) | +22:14 | Anni Laine | 47:13 | ||
160 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (186) | +22:18 | Jenna Pajunen | 49:20 | ||
161 | OK!Sport (587) | +22:26 | Kinga Gorska | 53:36 | ||
162 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (119) | +22:30 | Henna Rantala | 52:08 | ||
163 | Espoon Suunta 5 (208) | +22:31 | Jenny Hilo | 47:28 | ||
164 | Hiiumaa OK (1128) | +22:32 | Karin Kallisma | 48:45 | ||
165 | Catalonia Team (458) | +22:39 | Xenia Ledesma | 51:18 | ||
166 | Nyköpings OK 2 (604) | +22:42 | Filippa Guttke | 48:47 | ||
167 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1220) | +22:43 | Alice Ljungberg | 49:19 | ||
168 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (128) | +22:45 | Hanna Mononen | 43:42 | ||
169 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (201) | +22:50 | Julia Laitinen | 49:09 | ||
170 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (110) | +22:57 | Liina Viitasaari | 50:56 | ||
171 | OK77 2 (157) | +22:59 | Ida-Marie Eklund | 45:49 | ||
172 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (129) | +23:02 | Maarit Korpi | 47:07 | ||
173 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (324) | +23:05 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 48:36 | ||
174 | Lapuan Virkiä (81) | +23:06 | Aino Kankaanpää | 49:26 | ||
175 | Ärla IF 2 (118) | +23:09 | Marketa Bidova | 44:30 | ||
176 | Åmåls OK (1147) | +23:11 | Emelie Hellström | 44:43 | ||
177 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (215) | +23:16 | Anna Simola | 51:32 | ||
178 | Attunda OK (116) | +23:17 | Terese Herlin | 45:53 | ||
179 | FK Göingarna (712) | +23:19 | Tuva Selin | 48:52 | ||
180 | SK Saue Tammed (1111) | +23:21 | Saetalu Daisi | 46:31 | ||
181 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +23:25 | Linda Sainio | 47:25 | ||
182 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +23:49 | Riina Rintamäki | 45:13 | ||
183 | NTNUI 6 (1209) | +24:02 | Malene Teresia Jebsen | 47:57 | ||
184 | Tarpian Suunta (459) | +24:06 | Emma Enroth | 48:53 | ||
185 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +24:07 | Heini Hemminki | 48:11 | ||
186 | Espoon Suunta 9 (177) | +24:13 | Piritta Wartiainen | 49:57 | ||
187 | Koovee 3 (163) | +24:15 | Sandra Mariani | 48:41 | ||
188 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (193) | +24:25 | Annika Kirvesmies | 47:07 | ||
189 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (358) | +24:32 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 50:40 | ||
190 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (84) | +24:33 | Iida Heinäaro | 51:43 | ||
191 | Kangasala SK 7 (138) | +24:41 | Sirra Toivonen | 48:43 | ||
192 | Umeå OK 2 (755) | +24:46 | Kaisa Rooba | 51:03 | ||
193 | Gävle OK (563) | +24:48 | Anna Berggren | 52:45 | ||
194 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (191) | +25:53 | Anna Goman | 41:38 | ||
195 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (144) | +25:59 | Jaana Kari | 50:16 | ||
196 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (314) | +26:05 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 47:22 | ||
197 | Lappeen Riento 2 (213) | +26:06 | Laura Lakanen | 43:23 | ||
198 | IFK Enskede (1148) | +26:10 | Moa Bergqvist | 48:42 | ||
199 | OK Ravinen 3 (518) | +26:15 | Elin Berg | 50:25 | ||
200 | Kangasala SK 6 (308) | +26:17 | Jonna Eeva | 54:23 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |