< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
101 | Ganddal IL (326) | +15:32 | Aud Taksdal | 45:19 | ||
102 | OK Ilves (170) | +15:33 | Mariann Zernant | 46:03 | ||
103 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (51) | +15:41 | Hanna Mårtensson | 46:07 | ||
104 | OK Roxen (431) | +15:42 | Emma Helmersson | 45:13 | ||
105 | Lappeen Riento (107) | +15:44 | Essi Rautasalo | 46:02 | ||
106 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (31) | +15:45 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 45:51 | ||
107 | IFK Umeå (1144) | +15:47 | Linnea Sundström | 45:29 | ||
108 | Freidig SPK (353) | +15:50 | Mathea Spets Storhov | 45:49 | ||
109 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +15:53 | Emmi Kiljunen | 44:33 | ||
110 | Centrum OK Stockholm (155) | +15:59 | Malin Annegård | 46:44 | ||
111 | OK Alehof (1117) | +16:00 | Elina Reinholdsson | 44:38 | ||
112 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +16:16 | Karin Danevad | 44:29 | ||
113 | Kangasala SK 3 (91) | +17:05 | Iida Savolainen | 48:15 | ||
114 | OK Kåre 2 (1184) | +17:07 | Elsa Kaipe | 45:16 | ||
115 | O-Motion (501) | +17:09 | Ladina Gasser | 43:33 | ||
116 | Kungälvs OK (220) | +17:26 | Isabella Aumo | 51:36 | ||
117 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (66) | +17:31 | Salla Pitkänen | 43:28 | ||
118 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +17:31 | Madara Brice | 43:11 | ||
119 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (98) | +17:33 | Siiri Julkunen | 46:42 | ||
120 | NTNUI 4 (731) | +17:34 | Tonje Vassend | 43:55 | ||
121 | OK Skogshjortarna (1143) | +18:41 | Stina Thern | 43:52 | ||
122 | Domnarvets GoIF (126) | +18:52 | Sara Helander | 45:46 | ||
123 | NTNUI 5 (696) | +19:02 | Thea Dyrkorn | 44:33 | ||
124 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (88) | +19:05 | Helmi Pitkänen | 43:58 | ||
125 | Järla Orientering 2 (59) | +19:09 | Hilda Mattsson | 48:42 | ||
126 | Fossum IF (263) | +19:10 | Heidi Sebjörnsen | 44:14 | ||
127 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (166) | +19:11 | Tia Tarkiainen | 43:34 | ||
128 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +19:13 | Heidi Salonen | 44:40 | ||
129 | OK Rodhen (316) | +19:14 | Jenny Wegmüller | 48:25 | ||
130 | Koovee (61) | +19:15 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 40:24 | ||
131 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (76) | +19:16 | Janina Donner | 42:19 | ||
132 | Rastikarhut 2 (67) | +19:17 | Heta Haunia | 46:34 | ||
133 | Bredaryds SOK (505) | +19:18 | Stina Andersson | 45:17 | ||
134 | Linköpings OK (40) | +19:19 | Sophie Graber | 45:37 | ||
135 | Eksjö SOK 2 (465) | +19:20 | Cecilia Bergander | 44:52 | ||
136 | Team Electrofit (1287) | +19:22 | Hanna Kosonen | 50:12 | ||
137 | Vetelin Urheilijat (171) | +19:25 | Sara Lax | 45:35 | ||
138 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (70) | +19:26 | Kaisa Vainikka | 44:59 | ||
139 | Tullinge SK 3 (514) | +19:35 | Klara Junegard | 44:56 | ||
140 | USV TU Dresden (241) | +19:46 | Müller Dorothea | 45:45 | ||
141 | Linköpings OK 2 (432) | +19:50 | Kristyna Hlubuckova | 45:50 | ||
142 | Espoon Suunta 4 (137) | +19:53 | Kia Miettinen | 42:40 | ||
143 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (371) | +19:56 | Ida Eskilsson | 43:01 | ||
144 | Olavin Rasti (114) | +19:58 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 47:06 | ||
145 | Freidig SPK 2 (403) | +20:02 | Ine Bohnhorst Tegdan | 46:02 | ||
146 | BUL Tromsö (1108) | +20:05 | Arntraut Götsch | 46:33 | ||
147 | Keuruun Kisailijat (78) | +20:08 | Helmi Karkiainen | 38:52 | ||
148 | Turun Suunnistajat (77) | +20:09 | Riikka Ajalin | 45:34 | ||
149 | OK Södertörn (175) | +20:18 | Sanna Hedberg | 50:11 | ||
150 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (141) | +20:20 | Eevi Kulju | 49:14 | ||
151 | Hestra IF (1133) | +20:22 | Elsa Lindeblom | 46:26 | ||
152 | Täby OK (442) | +20:31 | Fredrika Nordquist | 45:06 | ||
153 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (113) | +21:56 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 47:09 | ||
154 | IF Femman (79) | +22:01 | Höstman Victoria | 46:29 | ||
155 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (183) | +22:03 | Siiri Rasimus | 46:50 | ||
156 | SK Uusi (108) | +22:07 | Lilja Lehtonen | 47:19 | ||
157 | Hagaby GoIF (82) | +22:10 | Lovisa Eklöf | 48:40 | ||
158 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +22:11 | Anni Ahlfors | 47:53 | ||
159 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (111) | +22:14 | Anni Laine | 47:13 | ||
160 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (186) | +22:18 | Jenna Pajunen | 49:20 | ||
161 | OK!Sport (587) | +22:26 | Kinga Gorska | 53:36 | ||
162 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (119) | +22:30 | Henna Rantala | 52:08 | ||
163 | Espoon Suunta 5 (208) | +22:31 | Jenny Hilo | 47:28 | ||
164 | Hiiumaa OK (1128) | +22:32 | Karin Kallisma | 48:45 | ||
165 | Catalonia Team (458) | +22:39 | Xenia Ledesma | 51:18 | ||
166 | Nyköpings OK 2 (604) | +22:42 | Filippa Guttke | 48:47 | ||
167 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1220) | +22:43 | Alice Ljungberg | 49:19 | ||
168 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (128) | +22:45 | Hanna Mononen | 43:42 | ||
169 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (201) | +22:50 | Julia Laitinen | 49:09 | ||
170 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (110) | +22:57 | Liina Viitasaari | 50:56 | ||
171 | OK77 2 (157) | +22:59 | Ida-Marie Eklund | 45:49 | ||
172 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (129) | +23:02 | Maarit Korpi | 47:07 | ||
173 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (324) | +23:05 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 48:36 | ||
174 | Lapuan Virkiä (81) | +23:06 | Aino Kankaanpää | 49:26 | ||
175 | Ärla IF 2 (118) | +23:09 | Marketa Bidova | 44:30 | ||
176 | Åmåls OK (1147) | +23:11 | Emelie Hellström | 44:43 | ||
177 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (215) | +23:16 | Anna Simola | 51:32 | ||
178 | Attunda OK (116) | +23:17 | Terese Herlin | 45:53 | ||
179 | FK Göingarna (712) | +23:19 | Tuva Selin | 48:52 | ||
180 | SK Saue Tammed (1111) | +23:21 | Saetalu Daisi | 46:31 | ||
181 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +23:25 | Linda Sainio | 47:25 | ||
182 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +23:49 | Riina Rintamäki | 45:13 | ||
183 | NTNUI 6 (1209) | +24:02 | Malene Teresia Jebsen | 47:57 | ||
184 | Tarpian Suunta (459) | +24:06 | Emma Enroth | 48:53 | ||
185 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +24:07 | Heini Hemminki | 48:11 | ||
186 | Espoon Suunta 9 (177) | +24:13 | Piritta Wartiainen | 49:57 | ||
187 | Koovee 3 (163) | +24:15 | Sandra Mariani | 48:41 | ||
188 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (193) | +24:25 | Annika Kirvesmies | 47:07 | ||
189 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (358) | +24:32 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 50:40 | ||
190 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (84) | +24:33 | Iida Heinäaro | 51:43 | ||
191 | Kangasala SK 7 (138) | +24:41 | Sirra Toivonen | 48:43 | ||
192 | Umeå OK 2 (755) | +24:46 | Kaisa Rooba | 51:03 | ||
193 | Gävle OK (563) | +24:48 | Anna Berggren | 52:45 | ||
194 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (191) | +25:53 | Anna Goman | 41:38 | ||
195 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (144) | +25:59 | Jaana Kari | 50:16 | ||
196 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (314) | +26:05 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 47:22 | ||
197 | Lappeen Riento 2 (213) | +26:06 | Laura Lakanen | 43:23 | ||
198 | IFK Enskede (1148) | +26:10 | Moa Bergqvist | 48:42 | ||
199 | OK Ravinen 3 (518) | +26:15 | Elin Berg | 50:25 | ||
200 | Kangasala SK 6 (308) | +26:17 | Jonna Eeva | 54:23 | ||
201 | Lynx 3 (93) | +26:17 | Suvi Heikkilä | 43:59 | ||
202 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (197) | +26:18 | Jenni Laine | 45:35 | ||
203 | Espoon Akilles (92) | +26:21 | Hanna Vuorela | 47:49 | ||
204 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +26:23 | Miina Hyytiäinen | 53:30 | ||
205 | Hiiltomiehet (131) | +26:24 | Mervi Pesu | 47:18 | ||
206 | Nydalens SK 4 (1194) | +26:25 | Katarina Kubinova | 47:26 | ||
207 | Surahammars SOK (1140) | +26:32 | Agnes Johansson | 49:23 | ||
208 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (479) | +26:38 | Riikka Kivelä | 47:42 | ||
209 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (103) | +26:41 | Mari Tuokko | 47:28 | ||
210 | OK Tyr (1125) | +26:50 | My Westlund | 45:08 | ||
211 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (473) | +26:55 | Annika Östman | 48:15 | ||
212 | Skarpnäcks OL (1154) | +26:58 | Karro Berg Papasikas | 47:46 | ||
213 | Kinttuviisas (1301) | +27:02 | Annika Kottonen | 48:21 | ||
214 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (142) | +27:07 | Ella Tuomaala | 48:14 | ||
215 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +27:08 | Sarah-Jane Barrable | 47:31 | ||
216 | Espoon Akilles 2 (283) | +27:11 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | 48:25 | ||
217 | IF Sturla (767) | +27:13 | Marie Kvarme | 52:23 | ||
218 | Sonkajärven Pahka (287) | +27:17 | Heli Pallonen | 50:26 | ||
219 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (267) | +27:23 | Elina Lammi | 48:45 | ||
220 | Lapin Veikot (130) | +27:25 | Annika Vaara | 47:30 | ||
221 | Leksands OK (515) | +27:27 | Tuva Spik | 47:58 | ||
222 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1145) | +27:29 | Hanna Strandberg | 53:41 | ||
223 | OLG Suhr (1110) | +27:35 | Claudia Walti | 47:15 | ||
224 | Järfälla OK (666) | +27:37 | Sofia Edvardsson | 49:02 | ||
225 | OK Meridians 2 (741) | +27:38 | Agnese Jaunmuktane | 46:12 | ||
226 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (336) | +27:42 | Vera Skantze | 56:07 | ||
227 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (120) | +27:42 | Mari Paganus-Anttonen | 48:24 | ||
228 | Ulricehamns OK (149) | +27:44 | Linnea Solvang Stagg | 52:07 | ||
229 | Kyrös-Rasti (274) | +27:46 | Adveliina Koskinen | 49:08 | ||
230 | Abrakadabra (1371) | +27:48 | Sonja Leinamo | 48:52 | ||
231 | Pargas IF 3 (133) | +27:48 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 41:11 | ||
232 | Söders-Tyresö (1142) | +27:50 | Camilla Hellström | 41:52 | ||
233 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (539) | +27:55 | Venla Heinimaa | 46:07 | ||
234 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (361) | +28:02 | Terhi Heikkinen | 55:01 | ||
235 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1213) | +28:06 | Tina Junegard | 48:41 | ||
236 | Espoon Suunta 6 (708) | +28:09 | Linnea Soikkeli | 52:10 | ||
237 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (202) | +28:16 | Suvi Määttä | 51:40 | ||
238 | Oulun Tarmo (409) | +28:20 | Tiia Keltamäki | 53:51 | ||
239 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (1208) | +28:49 | Elin Fjellström | 59:39 | ||
240 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (233) | +29:01 | Aino Rantala | 45:06 | ||
241 | Attunda OK 2 (836) | +29:05 | Kika Basaran | 57:23 | ||
242 | Kongsberg OL 2 (701) | +29:08 | Kari Strand | 54:16 | ||
243 | Espoon Suunta 11 (531) | +29:08 | Maija Raasakka | 50:23 | ||
244 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (102) | +29:13 | Maja Lilja | 54:15 | ||
245 | Lynx 4 (284) | +29:21 | Petra Kollanen | 54:54 | ||
246 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +29:32 | Hanne Manderbacka | 47:56 | ||
247 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (628) | +29:40 | Lea Troxler | 55:51 | ||
248 | Västerviks OK 2 (1246) | +29:47 | Hanna Öberg | 57:11 | ||
249 | SK Hanksu 2002 (690) | +29:47 | Sonja Laakkonen | 45:34 | ||
250 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (109) | +30:01 | Johanna Kiiski | 48:19 | ||
251 | Leppävaaran Sisu (760) | +30:10 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 49:56 | ||
252 | Oriveden Ponnistus (132) | +30:17 | Suvi Pajunen | 48:35 | ||
253 | IF Femman 2 (115) | +30:30 | Tunis Pernilla | 48:22 | ||
254 | Ulvilan Ura (178) | +30:40 | Emilia Palomäki | 51:43 | ||
255 | Markbygdens OK (702) | +30:45 | Marina Axelsson | 53:34 | ||
256 | Lillomarka OL (147) | +30:52 | Ingrid Blindheim | 53:35 | ||
257 | Porsgrunn OL (460) | +30:55 | Hilde Vassend | 50:06 | ||
258 | Saarijärven Pullistus (209) | +31:04 | Tiina Kihlström | 48:47 | ||
259 | OK Kapa 2 (221) | +31:11 | Dina Zobena | 51:45 | ||
260 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (225) | +31:14 | Anna Ruokola | 52:12 | ||
261 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (1236) | +31:24 | Anna Ek | 52:38 | ||
262 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (523) | +31:28 | Moa Karlsson | 49:48 | ||
263 | Team Lehtinen (1378) | +31:30 | Heini Lehtinen | 51:50 | ||
264 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1228) | +31:32 | Alice Larsson | 53:03 | ||
265 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (265) | +31:34 | Sanna Multala | 52:59 | ||
266 | Suunta 2000 (160) | +31:41 | Oili Holopainen | 53:13 | ||
267 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +31:43 | Terhi Harjula | 52:59 | ||
268 | Hyvinkään Rasti (227) | +32:33 | Hetta Saarinen | 48:11 | ||
269 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (179) | +33:40 | Emmi Diaz | 52:12 | ||
270 | Sävedalens AIK 4 (1412) | +34:18 | Filippa Spånér | 47:41 | ||
271 | SK Vuoksi (161) | +34:20 | Essi Korhonen | 51:38 | ||
272 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (257) | +34:24 | Vilja Lehtonen | 47:20 | ||
273 | OK77 3 (282) | +34:28 | Jenna Tulonen | 52:48 | ||
274 | RasTiimi (158) | +34:29 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 49:57 | ||
275 | Navi (181) | +34:29 | Eveliina Ahola | 53:02 | ||
276 | Rasti-Nokia (237) | +34:29 | Elina Jokela | 51:35 | ||
277 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (139) | +34:30 | Linnéa Davidsson | 55:52 | ||
278 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienteri (1139) | +34:34 | Johanna Hunstad | 1:02:55 | ||
279 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1153) | +34:36 | Amelia Skalberg | 52:50 | ||
280 | IL Tyrving 2 (306) | +34:37 | Stella Holmboe | 47:42 | ||
281 | Skogslöparna (720) | +34:39 | Clara Nordström | 55:55 | ||
282 | OK Kape (83) | +34:40 | Emma Joonas | 53:33 | ||
283 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (198) | +34:42 | Merianna Rantakokko | 55:52 | ||
284 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (247) | +34:43 | Aino Simola | 53:05 | ||
285 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (464) | +34:44 | Mei Rinta-Jouppi | 49:41 | ||
286 | Skellefteå OK (665) | +34:45 | Ida Jonsson | 52:54 | ||
287 | Valkeakosken Haka (315) | +34:47 | Jutta Nurminen | 55:53 | ||
288 | Catalonia Team 2 (1155) | +34:49 | Anna Amig | 55:13 | ||
289 | Sunistajat (319) | +34:50 | Reetta Suni | 56:16 | ||
290 | Asker SK (1118) | +34:51 | Astrid Ytterbö | 54:21 | ||
291 | OK Moss (641) | +34:51 | Emma Aune Rytter Jakobsen | 50:46 | ||
292 | Perhon Kiri (561) | +34:54 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | 56:09 | ||
293 | OK Trian 6 (747) | +34:57 | Antonia Holmgren | 52:29 | ||
294 | Espoon Suunta 8 (742) | +34:59 | Oona Paloheimo | 54:22 | ||
295 | Espoon Suunta 10 (152) | +35:01 | Virpi Palmen | 52:38 | ||
296 | ZVOC (297) | +35:01 | Sanda Lapina | 47:10 | ||
297 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (268) | +35:02 | Eveliina Hasu | 56:22 | ||
298 | Kalmar OK (1131) | +35:13 | Linn Björneld | 56:18 | ||
299 | Hiisirasti (43) | +35:16 | Anniina Uus-Mäkelä | 1:02:39 | ||
300 | OK Djerf (1417) | +35:20 | Jonna Lindblad | 48:17 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |