< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Sävedalens AIK 4 (1412) | +50:23 | Jenny Bengtsson | 47:09 | ||
202 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (233) | +50:26 | Suvi Oikarinen | 53:27 | ||
203 | Espoon Akilles (92) | +50:30 | Sohvi Mäkilä | 51:58 | ||
204 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (120) | +50:32 | Jutta Ahonen | 50:35 | ||
205 | Skarpnäcks OL (1154) | +51:10 | Tilde Mansen | 52:22 | ||
206 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (109) | +52:00 | Päivi Malmi | 52:13 | ||
207 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1228) | +52:01 | Stina Nordin | 48:30 | ||
208 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (139) | +52:02 | Siina Lampinen | 48:00 | ||
209 | Abrakadabra (1371) | +52:07 | Veera Säisä | 53:44 | ||
210 | Järfälla OK (666) | +52:11 | Sara Hertegren | 55:12 | ||
211 | Gävle OK (563) | +52:26 | Ingela Eriksson | 54:56 | ||
212 | Tarpian Suunta (459) | +52:37 | Jenna Enroth | 53:59 | ||
213 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (267) | +52:58 | Kristiina Välimaa | 58:03 | ||
214 | SK Uusi (108) | +53:03 | Heidi Vanhala | 1:00:48 | ||
215 | OK Ilves (170) | +53:08 | Kaia Kivikas | 1:07:37 | ||
216 | Espoon Akilles 2 (283) | +54:19 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 59:07 | ||
217 | SK Vuoksi (161) | +54:40 | Maija Pajari | 51:32 | ||
218 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (539) | +54:52 | Hetta Niemelä | 55:26 | ||
219 | SK Hanksu 2002 (690) | +55:03 | Laura Leppälä | 58:18 | ||
220 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (324) | +55:20 | Susanna Nurminen | 57:57 | ||
221 | IF Femman 2 (115) | +55:22 | Finskas Susanna | 55:48 | ||
222 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (628) | +55:25 | Jana Jakob | 53:30 | ||
223 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (144) | +55:29 | Teija Hyrkäs | 1:00:45 | ||
224 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (247) | +55:38 | Anniina Taipale | 45:34 | ||
225 | Leksands OK (515) | +55:39 | Elsa Göras | 55:45 | ||
226 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (229) | +55:44 | Eerika Lohtander | 46:09 | ||
227 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (225) | +56:08 | Reija Aho | 51:51 | ||
228 | OK77 3 (282) | +56:09 | Vivian Lindholm | 48:26 | ||
229 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (257) | +56:14 | Miina Lehtinen | 54:20 | ||
230 | Lapin Veikot (130) | +56:17 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | 59:08 | ||
231 | Kongsberg OL (450) | +56:18 | Ingvild Langeggen | 53:07 | ||
232 | IL Tyrving 2 (306) | +56:26 | Nora Skauen | 54:17 | ||
233 | Värska OK Peko (104) | +56:32 | Edith Madalik | 50:53 | ||
234 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +56:53 | Emilia Kiintola | 58:17 | ||
235 | Ulricehamns OK (149) | +57:11 | Julia Ström | 59:53 | ||
236 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (193) | +57:22 | Kaisu Kolehmainen | 1:00:03 | ||
237 | Espoon Suunta 6 (708) | +57:28 | Villö Farkas | 56:55 | ||
238 | Hagaby GoIF (82) | +57:33 | Malin Sundqvist | 1:07:09 | ||
239 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (187) | +57:54 | Katariina Outinen | 54:33 | ||
240 | Surahammars SOK (1140) | +57:56 | Clara Svensson | 1:02:45 | ||
241 | Ulvilan Ura (178) | +57:59 | Tuuli Mäkinen | 54:55 | ||
242 | IFK Enskede (1148) | +58:14 | Katarina Rundström | 1:00:24 | ||
243 | Kangasala SK 11 (1165) | +58:21 | Vilma Mustonen | 51:09 | ||
244 | Vetelin Urheilijat (171) | +58:38 | Eevi Lassila | 1:09:28 | ||
245 | Saarijärven Pullistus (209) | +59:09 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 57:02 | ||
246 | Hyvinkään Rasti (227) | +59:12 | Kerttu Haapamäki | 56:08 | ||
247 | Hiiumaa OK (1128) | +59:14 | Marta Maripuu | 1:06:53 | ||
248 | OK Södertörn 2 (527) | +59:14 | Lotten Sandén | 50:40 | ||
249 | RasTiimi (158) | +59:16 | Päivi Lassila | 56:13 | ||
250 | OK Trian 2 (219) | +59:33 | Charlotta Linnaila | 47:40 | ||
251 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (84) | +59:48 | Essi Multala | 1:00:36 | ||
252 | Koovee 2 (105) | +1:00:18 | Meri Talvitie | 52:34 | ||
253 | Kinttuviisas (1301) | +1:00:20 | Hennariikka Lonka | 1:05:10 | ||
254 | Hagaby GolF 2/ OK Milan 2 (1420) | +1:00:20 | Jessica Korkeakoski | 49:48 | ||
255 | Kongsberg OL 2 (701) | +1:00:37 | Kristin Eger | 59:44 | ||
256 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (135) | +1:00:38 | Saana Nikkinen | 51:55 | ||
257 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (215) | +1:00:53 | Susanna Rokka | 1:06:37 | ||
258 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (464) | +1:01:40 | Laura Tiits | 56:03 | ||
259 | Umeå OK 2 (755) | +1:01:47 | Ebba Samulesson | 1:04:32 | ||
260 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (374) | +1:02:05 | Alyssia Wymer | 51:15 | ||
261 | OK Arona (1152) | +1:02:17 | Una Arama | 49:36 | ||
262 | Lynx 4 (284) | +1:02:20 | Teresa Tarkkanen | 58:52 | ||
263 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1213) | +1:02:24 | Barbro Lönnkvist | 1:05:00 | ||
264 | Espoon Suunta 10 (152) | +1:02:29 | Eija Rantala | 58:01 | ||
265 | IF Sturla (767) | +1:02:34 | Malene Instanes | 1:03:38 | ||
266 | Lillomarka OL (147) | +1:02:37 | Mathilde Sönsterudbråten | 1:03:23 | ||
267 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +1:02:44 | Riikka Peltonen | 55:55 | ||
268 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (232) | +1:02:56 | Emilia Ylilehto | 52:14 | ||
269 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (204) | +1:03:11 | Sanni Hoskari | 55:33 | ||
270 | OK Kape (83) | +1:03:39 | Kirsten Nigul | 1:00:38 | ||
271 | SK100 (1130) | +1:04:09 | Kati Rooni | 49:24 | ||
272 | Västerås SOK (703) | +1:04:33 | Nova Sahlén | 56:18 | ||
273 | Valkeakosken Haka (315) | +1:04:36 | Liisa Korpio-Mäkelä | 59:00 | ||
274 | Rasti-Nokia (237) | +1:04:43 | Marika Pakarinen | 57:13 | ||
275 | Espoon Akilles 3 (123) | +1:04:48 | Hanna Tuomisto | 52:32 | ||
276 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (361) | +1:05:12 | Tanja Kalari | 1:04:27 | ||
277 | Siilin Rasti (216) | +1:05:21 | Minttu Lehtonen | 49:25 | ||
278 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (400) | +1:05:44 | Alma Räsänen | 53:37 | ||
279 | OK Botnia (143) | +1:05:52 | Elsie Björkfors | 55:03 | ||
280 | Kangasala SK 5 (262) | +1:05:59 | Annukka Linnainmaa | 50:03 | ||
281 | Tullinge SK 4 (1181) | +1:06:00 | Karin Lundberg | 49:43 | ||
282 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (265) | +1:06:18 | Maija Lång | 59:15 | ||
283 | Oriveden Ponnistus (132) | +1:06:20 | Taina Uotila | 1:00:33 | ||
284 | Laitasaaren Veto (167) | +1:06:24 | Arja Lotvonen | 59:38 | ||
285 | Frölunda OL (1109) | +1:06:27 | Audrey Hansson | 55:58 | ||
286 | ZVOC (297) | +1:06:33 | Marta Valge | 1:03:25 | ||
287 | Skellefteå OK (665) | +1:06:35 | Sanna Öhman | 1:00:37 | ||
288 | OK Kapa 2 (221) | +1:06:36 | Mara Vilcina | 1:04:34 | ||
289 | Navi 2 (394) | +1:06:38 | Jatta Ollikainen | 1:01:03 | ||
290 | OK Linné 3 (1244) | +1:06:40 | Karna Thorsson | 52:15 | ||
291 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (339) | +1:06:57 | Venla Kääriä | 56:14 | ||
292 | Linköpings OK 3 (776) | +1:07:16 | Karin Backteman | 52:52 | ||
293 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (710) | +1:07:19 | Jenni Leppänen | 56:35 | ||
294 | OK Rodhen 2 (529) | +1:07:21 | Elsa Söllvander-Eklund | 1:02:46 | ||
295 | Navi (181) | +1:07:43 | Tiia Saar | 1:03:20 | ||
296 | Markbygdens OK (702) | +1:07:45 | Kristin Hansson | 1:04:26 | ||
297 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (523) | +1:07:47 | Erika Blixt | 1:05:00 | ||
298 | OK Saldus (695) | +1:07:57 | Lismane Inga | 57:12 | ||
299 | Lynx 6 (117) | +1:07:58 | Sini Närvä | 54:42 | ||
300 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1153) | +1:08:00 | Ina Skalberg | 1:01:05 | ||
301 | Porsgrunn OL (460) | +1:08:09 | Camilla Rosenvold | 1:04:35 | ||
302 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (269) | +1:08:28 | Elisa Laakso | 54:22 | ||
303 | Leppävaaran Sisu (760) | +1:08:30 | Liisa Forsman | 1:08:46 | ||
304 | Rasti-Jyry (230) | +1:08:44 | Tiina Isoniemi | 54:14 | ||
305 | Hiisirasti (43) | +1:08:49 | Sari Koskinen | 55:03 | ||
306 | Hiisirasti 2 (259) | +1:09:10 | Leena Gustafsson | 49:59 | ||
307 | OK Trian 6 (747) | +1:09:19 | Leila Seppänen | 1:02:58 | ||
308 | Kyrös-Rasti (274) | +1:09:28 | Julia Hirvonen | 1:09:36 | ||
309 | Koovee 4 (367) | +1:09:30 | Iiris Yliaho | 56:22 | ||
310 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (273) | +1:09:37 | Emmi Latvala | 1:01:45 | ||
311 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (179) | +1:09:41 | Aino Mäki | 1:01:43 | ||
312 | Team Lehtinen (1378) | +1:09:59 | Lilja Lehtinen | 1:06:20 | ||
313 | Team TUOLI (245) | +1:10:11 | Annukka Vähä-Vahe | 59:02 | ||
314 | Espoon Suunta 11 (531) | +1:10:19 | Vilja Viinikainen | 1:07:37 | ||
315 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1145) | +1:10:21 | Gudrun Wegeland | 1:04:46 | ||
316 | DRONGO (1123) | +1:10:33 | Rona Lindsay | 49:54 | ||
317 | Västerviks OK 2 (1246) | +1:10:53 | Camilla Matanovic | 1:06:04 | ||
318 | Attunda OK 2 (836) | +1:11:03 | Madelene Barboza | 1:01:16 | ||
319 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (961) | +1:11:04 | Aino Summanen | 1:03:10 | ||
320 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1186) | +1:11:10 | Tilde Engberg | 47:05 | ||
321 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (1236) | +1:11:26 | Tyra Kleijn | 1:09:34 | ||
322 | Skogslöparna (720) | +1:11:31 | Alva Perbo | 1:03:54 | ||
323 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (285) | +1:11:33 | Salla Niskanen | 1:02:19 | ||
324 | OK Djerf (1417) | +1:12:12 | Ylva Johansson | 1:06:41 | ||
325 | IK Auseklis (286) | +1:12:15 | Eleonora Priedite | 1:01:03 | ||
326 | Rasti 88 (162) | +1:12:24 | Riikka Velema | 57:05 | ||
327 | Uponneet Ankkurit (1260) | +1:12:38 | Fanny Kurppa | 58:21 | ||
328 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (268) | +1:12:39 | Leena Tani | 1:06:52 | ||
329 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +1:12:59 | Emmi Multala | 59:21 | ||
330 | Catalonia Team 2 (1155) | +1:13:02 | Laura Serra | 1:03:19 | ||
331 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +1:13:05 | Jenni Tuovinen | 58:51 | ||
332 | Asker SK (1118) | +1:13:21 | Karin Dolven | 1:08:06 | ||
333 | IK Falken (211) | +1:13:27 | Tuija Jansson | 1:00:45 | ||
334 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (154) | +1:13:36 | Johanna Hankonen | 55:40 | ||
335 | IF Brahe (190) | +1:13:39 | Johanna Gripenberg | 57:33 | ||
336 | Kangasniemen Kalske (541) | +1:13:46 | Outi Valkonen | 54:37 | ||
337 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (252) | +1:14:00 | Mirja Matilainen | 59:11 | ||
338 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (700) | +1:14:01 | Hanna Vainionpää | 58:53 | ||
339 | Koovee 3 (163) | +1:14:04 | Salla Mustikkamaa | 1:10:40 | ||
340 | IL Tyrving 3 (598) | +1:14:07 | Torunn Ökern Jensen | 1:00:42 | ||
341 | Kalmar OK (1131) | +1:14:12 | Anne Lindell | 1:06:41 | ||
342 | SOK Viljan (1134) | +1:14:26 | Elin Rindstig | 56:24 | ||
343 | Närpes OK (159) | +1:14:35 | Pernilla Blomgren | 1:01:35 | ||
344 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (619) | +1:14:50 | Leena Lehtoranta | 1:02:31 | ||
345 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (314) | +1:14:55 | Vilma Suomela | 1:15:51 | ||
346 | Karkki-Rasti (350) | +1:15:02 | Tiina Suikkanen | 59:58 | ||
347 | Särkän putet (380) | +1:15:39 | Saara Särkkä | 1:08:03 | ||
348 | Laihian Luja 2 (318) | +1:15:39 | Leena Erving | 56:35 | ||
349 | Kongsberg OL 3 (640) | +1:15:56 | Hilde Storløkken | 1:01:15 | ||
350 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (256) | +1:16:06 | Marika Haverinen | 1:00:49 | ||
351 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (291) | +1:16:35 | Venla Tiljander | 57:21 | ||
352 | Pargas IF 5 (1035) | +1:16:49 | Dina Alexandersson | 54:25 | ||
353 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (395) | +1:16:58 | Tiina Sidensnöre | 1:04:06 | ||
354 | Neidot Itkosen (195) | +1:16:59 | Taina Itkonen | 1:07:42 | ||
355 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1173) | +1:17:08 | Grelz Filippa | 55:39 | ||
356 | Sundsvalls OK 4 (1251) | +1:17:11 | Wilma Larsson | 1:02:27 | ||
357 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (212) | +1:17:26 | Anu Kuuttila | 59:08 | ||
358 | OK Moss (641) | +1:17:27 | Julie Sophie Gundersen | 1:11:54 | ||
359 | Laihian Luja (172) | +1:17:30 | Iiris Karppi | 56:43 | ||
360 | OK Linné 4 (648) | +1:17:34 | Johanna Ragvald | 1:01:52 | ||
361 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1216) | +1:17:39 | Henna Nurminen | 1:08:49 | ||
362 | Sotkamon Jymy (165) | +1:17:46 | Sari Alakurtti | 1:12:17 | ||
363 | Espoon Suunta 13 (373) | +1:17:58 | Sanna Hosio | 1:11:04 | ||
364 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1411) | +1:18:14 | Susanna Laurila | 52:08 | ||
365 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (288) | +1:18:19 | Maria Rajala | 55:42 | ||
366 | SK Mercury (692) | +1:18:26 | Liina Jõgisu | 1:09:44 | ||
367 | Joutsenon Kullervo (184) | +1:18:32 | Raisa Kantanen | 1:02:26 | ||
368 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (716) | +1:18:35 | Monica Hägstad | 1:05:03 | ||
369 | Espoon Suunta 7 (329) | +1:19:15 | Fanni Määttälä | 1:02:20 | ||
370 | Iisalmen Visa (185) | +1:19:17 | Terhi Huovinen | 1:07:03 | ||
371 | Suunta 2000 2 (289) | +1:19:22 | Nina Frant | 58:23 | ||
372 | Byåsen IL 2 (1204) | +1:19:26 | Malin Nordgård Leiren | 51:18 | ||
373 | Rasti-Vihti (356) | +1:19:26 | Regina Mustamäki | 1:09:55 | ||
374 | Murut (1320) | +1:19:33 | Ilona Haarlaa | 52:24 | ||
375 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (477) | +1:19:34 | Mia Lilja | 1:00:22 | ||
376 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (796) | +1:19:40 | Marjo Bergman | 57:07 | ||
377 | SK Uusi 4 (1245) | +1:19:41 | Krista Anttila | 1:03:21 | ||
378 | Suunta Jurva (280) | +1:19:42 | Heidi Korpela-Kamila | 1:07:15 | ||
379 | Espoon Suunta 8 (742) | +1:19:44 | Terhi Noponen | 1:08:11 | ||
380 | Olavin Rasti 2 (156) | +1:19:50 | Ella-Sofia Kaiponen | 1:00:00 | ||
381 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (402) | +1:19:54 | Alvita Mirecka | 1:03:39 | ||
382 | Suonenjoen Vasama (709) | +1:19:55 | Piritta Jetsu | 1:04:28 | ||
383 | Spanish Army Team (1388) | +1:20:12 | Araceli Abalde villa | 56:18 | ||
384 | Suomussalmen Rasti (440) | +1:20:13 | Liisa Kauppinen | 1:01:15 | ||
385 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (295) | +1:20:16 | Kaisa Salminen | 58:14 | ||
386 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (765) | +1:20:25 | Elli Frondelius | 56:49 | ||
387 | Luumäen Rasti (174) | +1:21:04 | Riina Neuvonen | 1:01:43 | ||
388 | Lahden Taimi (206) | +1:21:09 | Hanne Kemppinen | 1:04:57 | ||
389 | Oulun Valppaat (281) | +1:21:10 | Laura Uuskoski | 57:49 | ||
390 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1061) | +1:21:23 | Marika Janka | 1:02:28 | ||
391 | Umeå OK 3 (1430) | +1:21:35 | Åsa Bäckstrand | 54:45 | ||
392 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (327) | +1:21:37 | Riikka Hautamäki | 1:00:33 | ||
393 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (652) | +1:21:39 | Pirkko Ekdahl | 1:00:54 | ||
394 | Asikkalan Raikas (258) | +1:21:42 | Asta Järvinen | 1:10:22 | ||
395 | OK77 5 (528) | +1:21:42 | Ellen Tolkki | 1:03:09 | ||
396 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (1121) | +1:21:55 | Gabriella Zambo | 1:13:58 | ||
397 | OK Trian 4 (266) | +1:22:03 | Kirsi Lintula | 1:06:58 | ||
398 | Pellon Ponsi (148) | +1:22:09 | Kaisu Varis | 1:06:08 | ||
399 | Perhon Kiri (561) | +1:22:12 | Katriina Kalliokoski | 1:13:11 | ||
400 | IK Auseklis 2 (738) | +1:22:13 | Inta Mihailova | 1:03:23 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |