< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
301 | OK Trian 2 (219) | +50:30 | Charlotta Linnaila | 14:12 | ||
302 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (268) | +50:41 | Leena Tani | 20:28 | ||
303 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1145) | +50:43 | Gudrun Wegeland | 20:42 | ||
304 | OK Djerf (1417) | +50:47 | Ylva Johansson | 20:50 | ||
305 | Attunda OK 2 (836) | +50:57 | Madelene Barboza | 16:45 | ||
306 | Sotkamon Jymy (165) | +50:59 | Sari Alakurtti | 21:04 | ||
307 | Asker SK (1118) | +51:02 | Karin Dolven | 21:21 | ||
308 | Oulun Tarmo (409) | +51:06 | Tarja Jokikokko | 28:23 | ||
309 | Skogslöparna (720) | +51:06 | Alva Perbo | 19:04 | ||
310 | Espoon Suunta 13 (373) | +51:11 | Sanna Hosio | 19:52 | ||
311 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (339) | +51:15 | Venla Kääriä | 16:07 | ||
312 | Kalmar OK (1131) | +51:17 | Anne Lindell | 19:20 | ||
313 | Särkän putet (380) | +51:34 | Saara Särkkä | 19:33 | ||
314 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (273) | +51:45 | Emmi Latvala | 19:29 | ||
315 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (710) | +51:49 | Jenni Leppänen | 16:40 | ||
316 | OK Moss (641) | +51:56 | Julie Sophie Gundersen | 21:58 | ||
317 | OK Botnia (143) | +52:23 | Elsie Björkfors | 17:09 | ||
318 | Espoon Akilles 3 (123) | +52:30 | Hanna Tuomisto | 15:49 | ||
319 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1216) | +52:34 | Henna Nurminen | 19:19 | ||
320 | OK Arona (1152) | +53:07 | Una Arama | 16:00 | ||
321 | OK Saldus (695) | +53:15 | Lismane Inga | 18:05 | ||
322 | Rasti-Vihti (356) | +53:21 | Regina Mustamäki | 19:26 | ||
323 | Catalonia Team 2 (1155) | +53:28 | Laura Serra | 19:19 | ||
324 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (400) | +53:33 | Alma Räsänen | 17:01 | ||
325 | Perhon Kiri (561) | +53:47 | Katriina Kalliokoski | 20:21 | ||
326 | Iisalmen Visa (185) | +53:50 | Terhi Huovinen | 17:11 | ||
327 | Team TUOLI (245) | +54:10 | Annukka Vähä-Vahe | 18:36 | ||
328 | SK100 (1130) | +54:13 | Kati Rooni | 15:02 | ||
329 | Rasti-Jyry (230) | +54:16 | Tiina Isoniemi | 15:21 | ||
330 | Hiisirasti (43) | +54:18 | Sari Koskinen | 16:07 | ||
331 | IK Auseklis (286) | +54:25 | Eleonora Priedite | 18:48 | ||
332 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (285) | +54:36 | Salla Niskanen | 20:57 | ||
333 | Linköpings OK 3 (776) | +54:37 | Karin Backteman | 15:47 | ||
334 | SK Mercury (692) | +54:47 | Liina Jõgisu | 21:40 | ||
335 | Suunta 2000 (160) | +54:51 | Iida-Maija Pussila | 28:44 | ||
336 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (269) | +55:01 | Elisa Laakso | 16:29 | ||
337 | Koovee 4 (367) | +55:03 | Iiris Yliaho | 17:29 | ||
338 | Siilin Rasti (216) | +55:04 | Minttu Lehtonen | 14:43 | ||
339 | IL Tyrving 3 (598) | +55:10 | Torunn Ökern Jensen | 17:20 | ||
340 | Asikkalan Raikas (258) | +55:12 | Asta Järvinen | 19:28 | ||
341 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (619) | +55:14 | Leena Lehtoranta | 18:30 | ||
342 | Lynx 6 (117) | +55:19 | Sini Närvä | 17:38 | ||
343 | Neidot Itkosen (195) | +55:20 | Taina Itkonen | 21:37 | ||
344 | Sunistajat (319) | +55:21 | Virpi Kerkelä | 21:29 | ||
345 | Kongsberg OL 3 (640) | +55:25 | Hilde Storløkken | 16:19 | ||
346 | Kangasala SK 13 (1170) | +55:26 | Kaisa Toivonen | 21:53 | ||
347 | Suunta Jurva (280) | +55:27 | Heidi Korpela-Kamila | 18:35 | ||
348 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (494) | +55:34 | Anne Grönholm | 21:10 | ||
349 | Espoon Suunta 8 (742) | +55:35 | Terhi Noponen | 19:37 | ||
350 | Närpes OK (159) | +55:39 | Pernilla Blomgren | 18:14 | ||
351 | Tullinge SK 4 (1181) | +55:48 | Karin Lundberg | 15:06 | ||
352 | IK Falken (211) | +56:10 | Tuija Jansson | 19:02 | ||
353 | OK Linné 3 (1244) | +56:18 | Karna Thorsson | 17:27 | ||
354 | Sundsvalls OK 4 (1251) | +56:27 | Wilma Larsson | 17:18 | ||
355 | Suomusjärven Sisu (189) | +56:31 | Tiina Kerkola | 19:21 | ||
356 | Rasti 88 (162) | +56:32 | Riikka Velema | 16:48 | ||
357 | Kangasala SK 5 (262) | +56:34 | Annukka Linnainmaa | 16:12 | ||
358 | Uponneet Ankkurit (1260) | +56:36 | Fanny Kurppa | 17:54 | ||
359 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +56:38 | Emmi Multala | 18:35 | ||
360 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +56:48 | Jenni Tuovinen | 18:09 | ||
361 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (700) | +57:09 | Hanna Vainionpää | 17:36 | ||
362 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (252) | +57:13 | Mirja Matilainen | 18:00 | ||
363 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (395) | +57:15 | Tiina Sidensnöre | 19:58 | ||
364 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (785) | +57:16 | Mervi Mikkonen | 27:57 | ||
365 | Joutsenon Kullervo (184) | +57:48 | Raisa Kantanen | 17:16 | ||
366 | Sundbybergs IK (444) | +57:50 | Maja Falk | 17:35 | ||
367 | Espoon Suunta 7 (329) | +57:51 | Fanni Määttälä | 16:31 | ||
368 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (716) | +57:53 | Monica Hägstad | 19:55 | ||
369 | IF Brahe (190) | +57:54 | Johanna Gripenberg | 17:23 | ||
370 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienteri (1139) | +57:57 | Marit Wenseth Kure | 20:53 | ||
371 | Kauhajoen Karhu (347) | +58:08 | Minna Rotola-Pukkila | 19:22 | ||
372 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (615) | +58:14 | Eeva Kuuri-Riutta | 20:40 | ||
373 | Suonenjoen Vasama (709) | +58:37 | Piritta Jetsu | 18:44 | ||
374 | Karkki-Rasti (350) | +58:39 | Tiina Suikkanen | 19:09 | ||
375 | Lappeen Riento 3 (1219) | +58:39 | Vilma Vesterinen | 22:15 | ||
376 | Lahden Taimi (206) | +58:40 | Hanne Kemppinen | 18:02 | ||
377 | Sähäkät Sutturat (788) | +58:43 | Marja-Riitta Holmberg | 21:28 | ||
378 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (360) | +58:44 | Raila Rosenblad | 20:36 | ||
379 | Viitasaaren Suunta (718) | +58:47 | Ella Sorsamäki | 22:31 | ||
380 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (256) | +58:57 | Marika Haverinen | 19:15 | ||
381 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (154) | +59:11 | Johanna Hankonen | 16:49 | ||
382 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (402) | +59:16 | Alvita Mirecka | 18:36 | ||
383 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (251) | +59:23 | Terhi Kujala | 19:43 | ||
384 | Hiisirasti 2 (259) | +59:24 | Leena Gustafsson | 15:47 | ||
385 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (694) | +59:24 | Veera Nyholm | 21:01 | ||
386 | Olavin Rasti 2 (156) | +59:25 | Ella-Sofia Kaiponen | 15:10 | ||
387 | Kangasniemen Kalske (541) | +59:42 | Outi Valkonen | 16:08 | ||
388 | OK Trian 4 (266) | +59:52 | Kirsi Lintula | 20:22 | ||
389 | DRONGO (1123) | +1:00:06 | Rona Lindsay | 15:02 | ||
390 | Rastivarsat (355) | +1:00:13 | Jonna Ketonen | 18:47 | ||
391 | Laihian Luja 2 (318) | +1:00:15 | Leena Erving | 16:45 | ||
392 | SOK Viljan (1134) | +1:00:15 | Elin Rindstig | 17:48 | ||
393 | SK Uusi 4 (1245) | +1:00:16 | Krista Anttila | 19:30 | ||
394 | OK Linné 4 (648) | +1:00:37 | Johanna Ragvald | 20:30 | ||
395 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (291) | +1:00:42 | Venla Tiljander | 17:03 | ||
396 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1061) | +1:00:48 | Marika Janka | 17:27 | ||
397 | Härlövs IF (1141) | +1:00:58 | Linnea Leijon | 20:25 | ||
398 | Lammin Säkiä (724) | +1:01:06 | Mari Hoppania | 24:21 | ||
399 | Pellon Ponsi (148) | +1:01:36 | Kaisu Varis | 21:11 | ||
400 | OK77 5 (528) | +1:01:42 | Ellen Tolkki | 18:43 | ||
401 | Eksjö SOK 4 (1199) | +1:01:56 | Carina Bergander | 21:58 | ||
402 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (212) | +1:02:02 | Anu Kuuttila | 19:18 | ||
403 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (477) | +1:02:04 | Mia Lilja | 18:27 | ||
404 | Musta Neliö (911) | +1:02:22 | Tiina Pyttynen | 22:48 | ||
405 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1202) | +1:02:26 | Piia Juhola | 19:06 | ||
406 | Pargas IF 5 (1035) | +1:02:30 | Dina Alexandersson | 15:41 | ||
407 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (719) | +1:02:40 | Susanna Lamminpää | 18:37 | ||
408 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1186) | +1:02:53 | Tilde Engberg | 14:22 | ||
409 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (428) | +1:02:55 | Suvi Tuhkanen | 18:27 | ||
410 | Centrum OK Oslo (1114) | +1:02:57 | Bertha Bitumen | 20:42 | ||
411 | Rastikarhut 5 (250) | +1:02:59 | Siiri Oksa | 18:58 | ||
412 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (825) | +1:03:00 | Iida Kauppi | 20:03 | ||
413 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1173) | +1:03:01 | Grelz Filippa | 17:06 | ||
414 | Röyken OL (1146) | +1:03:02 | Jessika Bruksås | 22:03 | ||
415 | Suomussalmen Rasti (440) | +1:03:05 | Liisa Kauppinen | 19:42 | ||
416 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (295) | +1:03:11 | Kaisa Salminen | 16:43 | ||
417 | Kangasalan Kimmat (1286) | +1:03:15 | Emmi Santamäki | 19:54 | ||
418 | Hammarby IF OF (1149) | +1:03:16 | Helen Skoog | 16:28 | ||
419 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (693) | +1:03:19 | Henna Hartman | 20:08 | ||
420 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (327) | +1:03:20 | Riikka Hautamäki | 17:51 | ||
421 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (288) | +1:03:21 | Maria Rajala | 16:18 | ||
422 | Järvenpään Palo (570) | +1:03:24 | Anna Uronen | 18:35 | ||
423 | Hungarian oldstars (1403) | +1:03:24 | Katalin Hecz | 20:19 | ||
424 | Karsu.fi (321) | +1:03:27 | Leena Väistö | 19:22 | ||
425 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1162) | +1:03:27 | Sirkku Kurikkala | 20:15 | ||
426 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (792) | +1:03:28 | Elli Saramäki | 20:04 | ||
427 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (652) | +1:03:29 | Pirkko Ekdahl | 18:19 | ||
428 | Laihian Luja (172) | +1:03:29 | Iiris Karppi | 18:17 | ||
429 | Malax IF (707) | +1:03:33 | Emma Holmback | 19:37 | ||
430 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (980) | +1:03:33 | Elina Huhdankoski | 21:34 | ||
431 | Suunta 2000 2 (289) | +1:03:33 | Nina Frant | 18:09 | ||
432 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (468) | +1:03:35 | Kaisa Nieminen | 21:17 | ||
433 | IK Auseklis 2 (738) | +1:03:38 | Inta Mihailova | 20:22 | ||
434 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (226) | +1:03:40 | Emilia Heiska | 23:01 | ||
435 | Luumäen Rasti (174) | +1:03:41 | Riina Neuvonen | 19:55 | ||
436 | Tampereen Yritys (845) | +1:03:45 | Sannimaari Paavola | 18:25 | ||
437 | AFRY (608) | +1:03:45 | Johanna Wahlström | 23:34 | ||
438 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (722) | +1:03:55 | Rebecca Åquist | 20:44 | ||
439 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (781) | +1:04:23 | Lotta Haavisto | 18:58 | ||
440 | Kalmar OKSOK Viljan (1150) | +1:04:26 | Ineke Grendelmeier | 19:03 | ||
441 | Paimion Rasti 6 (763) | +1:04:34 | Tintti Klapuri | 18:31 | ||
442 | Skattkärrs SOK (1135) | +1:04:36 | Felicia Rööhs | 18:50 | ||
443 | Sports by LUT (1321) | +1:04:36 | Anna Zaikova | 18:09 | ||
444 | Oulun Valppaat (281) | +1:04:38 | Laura Uuskoski | 16:52 | ||
445 | Limingan Niittykärpät (294) | +1:04:44 | Aikku Lithovius | 19:33 | ||
446 | Beach Girls (348) | +1:04:52 | Tiina Halmesmäki | 17:46 | ||
447 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (196) | +1:04:55 | Milla Tupitsa | 18:38 | ||
448 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (1200) | +1:04:59 | Julia Nordvall | 20:32 | ||
449 | Pargas IF 4 (228) | +1:04:59 | Alva Ahlbäck | 20:37 | ||
450 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (796) | +1:04:59 | Marjo Bergman | 18:01 | ||
451 | Paimion Rasti 3 (307) | +1:05:02 | Minna Oksa | 21:54 | ||
452 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1411) | +1:05:05 | Susanna Laurila | 14:33 | ||
453 | OK77 6 (806) | +1:05:22 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | 17:11 | ||
454 | Spanish Army Team (1388) | +1:05:50 | Araceli Abalde villa | 17:31 | ||
455 | Pif Ski-team (1405) | +1:06:06 | Mona Lindström | 19:02 | ||
456 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (517) | +1:06:16 | Leena Kuusipohja-Johansson | 19:48 | ||
457 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (765) | +1:06:17 | Elli Frondelius | 18:16 | ||
458 | Edustusneitien comeback (726) | +1:06:35 | Silja Annila | 18:02 | ||
459 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (293) | +1:06:39 | Bettina Wikström | 16:24 | ||
460 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (243) | +1:06:46 | Satu Nyholm | 19:34 | ||
461 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (210) | +1:06:54 | Sari Nousiainen | 18:02 | ||
462 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (791) | +1:06:54 | Tiia Impiö | 17:16 | ||
463 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (217) | +1:06:56 | Auli Hirvonen | 17:47 | ||
464 | Espoon Akilles 5 (516) | +1:06:59 | Suvi Sorvakko | 18:05 | ||
465 | Solf IK (254) | +1:07:00 | Linda Svahn | 21:47 | ||
466 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (714) | +1:07:01 | Daiga Beinere | 22:27 | ||
467 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (199) | +1:07:01 | Katja Latvala | 18:34 | ||
468 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (807) | +1:07:08 | Eli Marie Wiig | 20:52 | ||
469 | Suunnattomat pykälät (413) | +1:07:09 | Kirsi Stark | 20:43 | ||
470 | B-Tiimi (740) | +1:07:24 | Ilona Leppänen | 22:19 | ||
471 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (841) | +1:07:27 | Emilia Heikura | 22:37 | ||
472 | Alatornion Pirkat (94) | +1:07:28 | Tarja Taulavuori | 19:55 | ||
473 | Uskallatko peesata (1375) | +1:07:29 | Jessica Koskela | 22:41 | ||
474 | Huhta (736) | +1:07:33 | Tiina Huhta | 18:13 | ||
475 | JOKA (727) | +1:07:35 | Pilvi-Heli Vettik | 18:13 | ||
476 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (790) | +1:07:37 | Hilma Lilja | 23:17 | ||
477 | Umeå OK 3 (1430) | +1:07:37 | Åsa Bäckstrand | 16:21 | ||
478 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (734) | +1:07:41 | Senja Auvinen | 19:49 | ||
479 | Nilsiän Nujakka (699) | +1:07:49 | Outi Leskinen | 19:34 | ||
480 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (499) | +1:07:59 | Sari Aikio | 20:26 | ||
481 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (630) | +1:08:00 | Milla Pasanen | 20:20 | ||
482 | Kuhmon Peurat (253) | +1:08:02 | Katja Hämeenaho | 21:34 | ||
483 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseu (521) | +1:08:04 | Peppi Jarva | 18:33 | ||
484 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (365) | +1:08:09 | Riia Kallio-Könnö-Musse | 22:37 | ||
485 | Murut (1320) | +1:08:11 | Ilona Haarlaa | 16:37 | ||
486 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (401) | +1:08:21 | Saijariina Kuokkanen | 16:34 | ||
487 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (248) | +1:08:21 | Tiina Mäki-Panula | 26:46 | ||
488 | Byåsen IL 2 (1204) | +1:08:22 | Malin Nordgård Leiren | 15:50 | ||
489 | TYKS Orto (398) | +1:08:23 | Elina Ekman | 20:46 | ||
490 | OZONS OK (366) | +1:08:31 | Skujeniece Antra | 22:00 | ||
491 | Inkeroisten Terho (766) | +1:08:36 | Leena Kleimola | 22:19 | ||
492 | Suunta-Sepot (698) | +1:08:43 | Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | 22:37 | ||
493 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (805) | +1:08:49 | Sari Sundqvist | 21:41 | ||
494 | Harju OK (1127) | +1:08:53 | Kirke Maria Lepik | 17:47 | ||
495 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (717) | +1:08:56 | Virve Savolainen | 25:46 | ||
496 | RastiPiikkiö (313) | +1:09:03 | Anne Järvinen | 19:33 | ||
497 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (292) | +1:09:04 | Evena Laakso | 20:57 | ||
498 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (249) | +1:09:08 | Sofia Ervasti | 20:27 | ||
499 | Kerkesix (1401) | +1:09:13 | Paula Solin | 24:07 | ||
500 | IK Falken 2 (272) | +1:09:17 | Katarina Bergqvist | 22:45 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |