Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (2) | 1:51:40 | Elin Månsson | 16:43 | ||
2 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (9) | +1:42 | Anna Närhi | 17:30 | ||
3 | IFK Lidingö SOK (15) | +1:52 | Adela Finstrlova | 18:00 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (25) | +2:27 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | 18:04 | ||
5 | OK Kåre (5) | +3:39 | Kajsa Risby | 16:44 | ||
6 | Falköpings AIK OK (U) (239) | +3:41 | Eleonora Alinder | 16:47 | ||
7 | Kalevan Rasti (18) | +3:43 | Miia Niittynen | 16:51 | ||
8 | Nydalens SK (60) | +4:37 | Oda Scheele | 17:07 | ||
9 | Halden SK (22) | +5:48 | Eliska Sieglova | 18:14 | ||
10 | OK Tisaren (28) | +5:53 | Persson Lovisa | 18:29 | ||
11 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +5:54 | Aleksandra Hornik | 15:37 | ||
12 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +6:03 | Kirsi Nurmi | 17:08 | ||
13 | Västerviks OK (21) | +6:06 | Nelly Carlsson | 17:29 | ||
14 | Rastikarhut (39) | +6:08 | Tuija Kuusela | 18:37 | ||
15 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +6:14 | Emilia Tala | 18:38 | ||
16 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (19) | +6:33 | Hilla Pitkänen | 19:12 | ||
17 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +6:35 | Lotta Eerola | 18:53 | ||
18 | IGTISA (17) | +7:25 | Elza Kuze | 19:50 | ||
19 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (30) | +7:37 | Hilda Holmqvist Johansson | 17:19 | ||
20 | IFK Göteborg 2 (32) | +7:42 | Johanna Kjällvik Leufven | 18:26 | ||
21 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (54) | +7:44 | Aino Väyrynen | 18:42 | ||
22 | NTNUI 2 (235) | +8:01 | Jenny Baklid | 18:52 | ||
23 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +8:26 | Marjo Taanila | 17:52 | ||
24 | Kangasala SK (27) | +8:58 | Maiju Oksanen | 17:48 | ||
25 | IFK Mora OK (20) | +9:09 | Emmi Jokela | 19:01 | ||
26 | Stora Tuna OK (11) | +9:11 | Maja Mörth | 18:12 | ||
27 | Espoon Suunta (14) | +10:18 | Elli Punto | 22:58 | ||
28 | Tullinge SK (48) | +10:27 | Ella Sjöberg | 18:22 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (34) | +11:06 | Heini Saarimäki | 19:14 | ||
30 | Järla Orientering (3) | +11:24 | Elsa Jansson | 18:01 | ||
31 | Eksjö SOK (37) | +11:27 | Johanna Jonsson | 19:28 | ||
32 | Bäkkelagets SK (296) | +11:28 | Malin Sandstad | 18:39 | ||
33 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +11:31 | Virna Pellikka | 18:06 | ||
34 | NTNUI 3 (72) | +11:38 | Emma Stenbacka | 17:01 | ||
35 | Lynx (41) | +11:40 | Salla Isoherranen | 18:09 | ||
36 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +11:51 | Sarah Persson | 19:53 | ||
37 | Nyköpings OK (338) | +12:05 | Marika Nylund Ek | 20:08 | ||
38 | Sundsvalls OK (125) | +12:08 | Hanna Hugosson | 18:16 | ||
39 | Sävedalens AIK (136) | +12:19 | Maria Magnusson | 18:24 | ||
40 | OK Pan Århus (8) | +12:26 | Camilla Bevensee | 20:26 | ||
41 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +13:17 | Sara Eskilsson | 18:49 | ||
42 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +13:48 | Milla Hirvonen | 18:06 | ||
43 | OK Linné (38) | +13:54 | Elsa Hedin | 19:32 | ||
44 | IL Tyrving (65) | +13:58 | Mina Jörgensen | 19:20 | ||
45 | Espoon Suunta 2 (86) | +14:03 | Emmi Markki | 19:40 | ||
46 | OK Linné 2 (122) | +14:08 | Kate Morrison | 17:44 | ||
47 | Pargas IF (29) | +14:21 | Jill Laurén | 19:44 | ||
48 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (73) | +14:28 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | 20:08 | ||
49 | Espoon Suunta 3 (99) | +14:43 | Maria Määttänen | 18:53 | ||
50 | Kangasala SK 2 (55) | +14:44 | Miina Kanko | 20:42 | ||
51 | Halden SK 2 (279) | +15:05 | Kine Daehli | 17:55 | ||
52 | Ol Norska (58) | +15:50 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 18:01 | ||
53 | Nydalens SK 2 (597) | +16:20 | Siri Ulvestad | 17:38 | ||
54 | Pargas IF 2 (57) | +16:24 | Emmi Virtala | 19:30 | ||
55 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (46) | +16:28 | Kristine Berglia | 18:33 | ||
56 | Halden SK 3 (150) | +16:28 | Sigrid Schmitt Gran | 20:24 | ||
57 | Umeå OK (106) | +16:32 | Tuva Sirviö | 19:46 | ||
58 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +16:34 | Katarina Sallila | 19:46 | ||
59 | Byåsen IL (447) | +16:38 | Lene Berg Hanssen | 21:52 | ||
60 | OK Ravinen (63) | +16:53 | Smilla Mogensen | 19:16 | ||
61 | OK Orion (26) | +16:58 | Alicia Lundgren | 19:01 | ||
62 | Ol Norska 2 (80) | +16:59 | Karin Geissbühler | 23:26 | ||
63 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52) | +17:03 | Eerika Riutto | 20:10 | ||
64 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +17:16 | Line Cederberg | 22:24 | ||
65 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (47) | +17:19 | Anna Bachman | 19:32 | ||
66 | Oppsal orientering (389) | +17:40 | Vigdis Hoböl | 20:40 | ||
67 | IF Thor (1137) | +17:46 | Ebba Lindell | 22:51 | ||
68 | Ärla IF (45) | +18:45 | Lisa Andersson | 21:33 | ||
69 | Paimion Rasti 2 (101) | +18:52 | Saara Norrgrann | 19:37 | ||
70 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (42) | +19:00 | Amanda Holmgren | 18:51 | ||
71 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (64) | +19:14 | Augusta Thorsen | 21:36 | ||
72 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (145) | +19:17 | Marianne Haug | 18:54 | ||
73 | OK Kolmården (575) | +19:22 | Lisa Berggren | 20:06 | ||
74 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (687) | +19:25 | Stina Berg | 20:05 | ||
75 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +19:29 | Sari Nurmela | 20:14 | ||
76 | OK Trian (75) | +19:30 | Saga Wickholm | 20:14 | ||
77 | Rasti-Jussit (169) | +19:36 | Satu Tuomisto | 19:32 | ||
78 | Rastikarhut 3 (62) | +19:43 | Venla Kankanen | 20:11 | ||
79 | Lynx 2 (90) | +20:18 | Veera Turakainen | 20:10 | ||
80 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (654) | +20:19 | Filippa Hjerne | 19:45 | ||
81 | OK Kapa (95) | +20:30 | Ieva Ruksane | 19:50 | ||
82 | Nydalens SK 3 (1218) | +20:34 | Emilie Westin | 20:08 | ||
83 | Vehkalahden Veikot (97) | +21:00 | Ida Heikkinen | 19:36 | ||
84 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (44) | +21:12 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 19:56 | ||
85 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (168) | +21:15 | Venla Lintunen | 21:44 | ||
86 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (49) | +21:23 | Anna Kindlundh | 21:09 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (153) | +21:27 | Kaisla Häkkinen | 22:08 | ||
88 | Pan-Kristianstad (69) | +22:06 | Vilma Svantesson | 21:25 | ||
89 | OK Roxen (431) | +22:09 | Josefine Höög | 21:37 | ||
90 | IFK Göteborg 3 (23) | +22:14 | Joséphine Regnell | 24:28 | ||
91 | IFK Mora OK 2 (53) | +22:34 | Sara Hodler | 25:04 | ||
92 | Snättringe SK (127) | +22:56 | Sofia Persson | 22:39 | ||
93 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (66) | +23:04 | Essi Väisänen | 19:06 | ||
94 | Ganddal IL (326) | +23:18 | Ingrid Lamark | 20:58 | ||
95 | OK Tisaren 2 (100) | +23:20 | Claesdotter Linnea | 19:28 | ||
96 | OK77 (74) | +23:36 | Olivia Hahn | 18:08 | ||
97 | OK Roslagen (56) | +23:55 | Agnes Broman | 19:37 | ||
98 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (511) | +23:57 | Linn Mei Waaler | 29:25 | ||
99 | Kangasala SK 3 (91) | +23:59 | Natalia Kanko | 20:02 | ||
100 | Lappeen Riento (107) | +23:59 | Tinja Lantta | 19:44 | ||
101 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (31) | +24:01 | Elisa Mänty | 19:58 | ||
102 | OK Orion 2 (182) | +24:06 | Anastasiia Lohunovska | 21:44 | ||
103 | NTNUI 5 (696) | +24:13 | Sofie Skyttersäter Iversen | 19:03 | ||
104 | O-Motion (501) | +24:28 | Verena Köhle | 20:01 | ||
105 | Freidig SPK (353) | +24:37 | Anna Aurora Nolte | 20:29 | ||
106 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (51) | +24:40 | Malin Holmberg | 20:31 | ||
107 | NTNUI 4 (731) | +24:45 | Karoline Aune | 20:09 | ||
108 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +25:09 | Tove Sjöberg | 21:24 | ||
109 | Centrum OK Stockholm (155) | +25:18 | Erika Lindholm | 21:30 | ||
110 | IFK Umeå (1144) | +25:35 | Julia Andersson | 21:33 | ||
111 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (76) | +25:36 | Anu Saarinen | 19:48 | ||
112 | Kymin Suunnistajat (112) | +25:37 | Titta Paavola | 21:23 | ||
113 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (71) | +25:42 | Katja Luoma | 19:51 | ||
114 | BUL Tromsö (1108) | +25:46 | Elisa Götsch Iversen | 19:40 | ||
115 | Rastikarhut 2 (67) | +25:47 | Heta Virtanen | 19:39 | ||
116 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (88) | +25:47 | Maaret Rantanen | 21:06 | ||
117 | OK Skogshjortarna (1143) | +25:52 | Ellen Wängberg Aneland | 21:22 | ||
118 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (98) | +25:53 | Emilia Schmidt | 20:02 | ||
119 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (180) | +25:53 | Emma Andersson | 20:22 | ||
120 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +26:23 | Saara Kukkonen | 20:40 | ||
121 | Espoon Suunta 4 (137) | +26:24 | Sofia Soikkeli | 20:08 | ||
122 | Fossum IF (263) | +26:28 | Signe Holo | 20:26 | ||
123 | Keuruun Kisailijat (78) | +26:33 | Enne Papinaho | 21:00 | ||
124 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (128) | +28:35 | Jenni Ovaska | 19:59 | ||
125 | KFUM / Almby (443) | +28:44 | Bodin Sofie | 26:08 | ||
126 | Domnarvets GoIF (126) | +28:47 | Moa Hjorth | 23:02 | ||
127 | OK Kåre 2 (1184) | +28:53 | Klara Ersson | 25:15 | ||
128 | OK Rodhen (316) | +29:41 | Jessica Söllvander | 20:42 | ||
129 | Turun Suunnistajat (77) | +29:46 | Elli Kyläkoski | 22:23 | ||
130 | Olavin Rasti (114) | +29:47 | Kerttu Seppänen | 21:17 | ||
131 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (166) | +29:56 | Heidi Salonen | 21:26 | ||
132 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +29:57 | Juulia Tala | 25:24 | ||
133 | Tullinge SK 3 (514) | +30:04 | Tilda Andersson | 22:50 | ||
134 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (183) | +30:07 | Mirabella Tolonen | 21:12 | ||
135 | Team Electrofit (1287) | +30:07 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 22:43 | ||
136 | Järla Orientering 2 (59) | +30:17 | Ellen Broman | 21:27 | ||
137 | Koovee (61) | +30:19 | Annika Rantanen | 23:12 | ||
138 | Hestra IF (1133) | +30:22 | Sofia Klasson | 23:52 | ||
139 | Bredaryds SOK (505) | +30:23 | Tuva Nylund | 21:50 | ||
140 | Linköpings OK 2 (432) | +30:24 | Tove Ekström | 20:58 | ||
141 | Linköpings OK (40) | +30:34 | Sigrid Ljunggren | 21:31 | ||
142 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (186) | +30:47 | Salla Lilja | 20:48 | ||
143 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (371) | +31:20 | Emmy Granstedt | 23:49 | ||
144 | Åmåls OK (1147) | +31:28 | Ellen Kringstad | 21:43 | ||
145 | OK Ilves (170) | +31:37 | Kaia Kivikas | 26:26 | ||
146 | Freidig SPK 2 (403) | +32:01 | Tora Kittilsen | 23:24 | ||
147 | FK Göingarna (712) | +32:02 | Alice Olvegård | 20:58 | ||
148 | Espoon Suunta 5 (208) | +32:04 | Martta Kankaanpää | 21:16 | ||
149 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (113) | +32:09 | Emma Elovaara | 23:09 | ||
150 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +32:16 | Marte Hox Brynildsen | 28:05 | ||
151 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (70) | +32:18 | Sari Vääränen | 20:26 | ||
152 | OK Södertörn (175) | +32:22 | Emma Henriques | 22:18 | ||
153 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +32:35 | Vilma Annala | 20:09 | ||
154 | Ärla IF 2 (118) | +32:37 | Taiga Lazdans | 21:06 | ||
155 | IF Femman (79) | +32:37 | Torrkulla Henna | 22:55 | ||
156 | OK Alehof (1117) | +33:03 | Julia Boge | 24:37 | ||
157 | Lapuan Virkiä (81) | +33:06 | Erica Rokala | 21:16 | ||
158 | Attunda OK (116) | +33:13 | Malin Strömqvist | 21:16 | ||
159 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (111) | +33:32 | Saana Kuusinen | 21:39 | ||
160 | Lynx 3 (93) | +33:37 | Saana Viskari | 21:29 | ||
161 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +33:39 | Erika Hautala | 21:46 | ||
162 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +33:46 | Ilona Lohtander | 21:35 | ||
163 | Kungälvs OK (220) | +33:52 | Jeannette Aumo | 24:49 | ||
164 | Söders-Tyresö (1142) | +34:18 | Maja Thimberg | 21:13 | ||
165 | Eksjö SOK 2 (465) | +34:18 | Tilda Hagelberg | 25:49 | ||
166 | NTNUI 6 (1209) | +34:24 | Lika Razina | 19:37 | ||
167 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +34:38 | Satu Aumo | 22:50 | ||
168 | OLG Suhr (1110) | +34:42 | Carmen Schwammberger | 19:53 | ||
169 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (129) | +34:49 | Eeva Fränti | 22:52 | ||
170 | OK77 2 (157) | +34:52 | Henna Salminen | 23:09 | ||
171 | Catalonia Team (458) | +34:52 | MARTA BRUNS | 22:24 | ||
172 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1220) | +34:55 | Hilda Mårsell | 22:51 | ||
173 | Nyköpings OK 2 (604) | +34:57 | Lovis Hellsten | 22:58 | ||
174 | OK Tyr (1125) | +34:58 | Nicolina Moberg | 20:43 | ||
175 | Lappeen Riento 2 (213) | +34:59 | Emma Ruotsalainen | 21:58 | ||
176 | OK!Sport (587) | +35:04 | Agnieszka Daruk | 25:36 | ||
177 | SK Uusi (108) | +35:06 | Heidi Vanhala | 23:10 | ||
178 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (197) | +35:10 | Maria Laine | 20:32 | ||
179 | Espoon Suunta 9 (177) | +35:10 | Sanna Tervakangas | 20:27 | ||
180 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (191) | +35:18 | Ilona Jaatinen | 23:32 | ||
181 | SK Saue Tammed (1111) | +35:29 | Lillelaid Liise | 21:32 | ||
182 | Kangasala SK 7 (138) | +35:37 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 20:49 | ||
183 | Hiiltomiehet (131) | +35:39 | Johanna Niittymäki | 21:32 | ||
184 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (479) | +36:43 | Saana Sivill | 22:12 | ||
185 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (201) | +37:18 | Sanna Weckman | 24:04 | ||
186 | Nydalens SK 4 (1194) | +37:23 | Kjersti Westin | 23:04 | ||
187 | Espoon Akilles 2 (283) | +37:37 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 22:45 | ||
188 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (119) | +37:57 | Alli Haavisto | 23:56 | ||
189 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (142) | +38:10 | Eveliina Välimaa | 23:28 | ||
190 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (267) | +38:22 | Kristiina Välimaa | 23:47 | ||
191 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (473) | +38:33 | Elsa Nilsson | 24:05 | ||
192 | Hagaby GoIF (82) | +38:44 | Malin Sundqvist | 28:39 | ||
193 | Pargas IF 3 (133) | +38:45 | Jenny Virtala | 24:31 | ||
194 | OK Meridians 2 (741) | +38:49 | Anda Jaunmuktane | 24:04 | ||
195 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +38:56 | Laura Jerkku | 21:59 | ||
196 | Sonkajärven Pahka (287) | +38:57 | Teija Heiskanen | 21:58 | ||
197 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (202) | +39:22 | Anja Arbter | 19:47 | ||
198 | Vetelin Urheilijat (171) | +39:53 | Eevi Lassila | 31:03 | ||
199 | Hiiumaa OK (1128) | +40:01 | Marta Maripuu | 28:00 | ||
200 | SK Hanksu 2002 (690) | +40:05 | Laura Leppälä | 23:40 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |