< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (295) | +1:05:17 | Kaisa Salminen | 23:34 | ||
402 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (719) | +1:05:17 | Susanna Lamminpää | 25:59 | ||
403 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (212) | +1:05:19 | Anu Kuuttila | 27:20 | ||
404 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (288) | +1:05:23 | Maria Rajala | 23:06 | ||
405 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (428) | +1:05:27 | Suvi Tuhkanen | 25:45 | ||
406 | Hammarby IF OF (1149) | +1:05:31 | Helen Skoog | 23:28 | ||
407 | Musta Neliö (911) | +1:05:35 | Tiina Pyttynen | 30:46 | ||
408 | Laihian Luja (172) | +1:05:37 | Iiris Karppi | 25:09 | ||
409 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1202) | +1:05:42 | Piia Juhola | 27:07 | ||
410 | OK77 5 (528) | +1:05:47 | Ellen Tolkki | 27:33 | ||
411 | Suomussalmen Rasti (440) | +1:05:53 | Liisa Kauppinen | 27:15 | ||
412 | Karsu.fi (321) | +1:05:55 | Leena Väistö | 26:35 | ||
413 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (327) | +1:05:58 | Riikka Hautamäki | 25:14 | ||
414 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (825) | +1:05:58 | Iida Kauppi | 27:46 | ||
415 | Pellon Ponsi (148) | +1:06:00 | Kaisu Varis | 30:19 | ||
416 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (652) | +1:06:01 | Pirkko Ekdahl | 25:37 | ||
417 | Rastikarhut 5 (250) | +1:06:02 | Siiri Oksa | 26:46 | ||
418 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (468) | +1:06:05 | Kaisa Nieminen | 28:33 | ||
419 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1411) | +1:06:15 | Susanna Laurila | 20:28 | ||
420 | IK Auseklis 2 (738) | +1:06:21 | Inta Mihailova | 27:50 | ||
421 | Tampereen Yritys (845) | +1:06:24 | Sannimaari Paavola | 25:50 | ||
422 | Härlövs IF (1141) | +1:06:34 | Linnea Leijon | 30:46 | ||
423 | Luumäen Rasti (174) | +1:06:37 | Riina Neuvonen | 27:36 | ||
424 | Järvenpään Palo (570) | +1:06:37 | Anna Uronen | 26:33 | ||
425 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (693) | +1:06:40 | Henna Hartman | 28:14 | ||
426 | Kangasalan Kimmat (1286) | +1:06:43 | Emmi Santamäki | 28:07 | ||
427 | Suunta 2000 2 (289) | +1:06:44 | Nina Frant | 26:05 | ||
428 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (980) | +1:06:46 | Elina Huhdankoski | 29:32 | ||
429 | Eksjö SOK 4 (1199) | +1:06:50 | Carina Bergander | 31:37 | ||
430 | Hungarian oldstars (1403) | +1:06:50 | Katalin Hecz | 28:30 | ||
431 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (792) | +1:06:51 | Elli Saramäki | 28:13 | ||
432 | Centrum OK Oslo (1114) | +1:06:57 | Bertha Bitumen | 29:27 | ||
433 | Malax IF (707) | +1:06:59 | Emma Holmback | 27:48 | ||
434 | Röyken OL (1146) | +1:07:05 | Jessika Bruksås | 30:51 | ||
435 | Skattkärrs SOK (1135) | +1:07:07 | Felicia Rööhs | 26:06 | ||
436 | Lammin Säkiä (724) | +1:07:13 | Mari Hoppania | 35:13 | ||
437 | Paimion Rasti 6 (763) | +1:07:13 | Tintti Klapuri | 25:55 | ||
438 | Kalmar OKSOK Viljan (1150) | +1:07:24 | Ineke Grendelmeier | 26:45 | ||
439 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (722) | +1:07:33 | Rebecca Åquist | 29:07 | ||
440 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (796) | +1:07:36 | Marjo Bergman | 25:23 | ||
441 | Limingan Niittykärpät (294) | +1:07:45 | Aikku Lithovius | 27:19 | ||
442 | Oulun Valppaat (281) | +1:07:45 | Laura Uuskoski | 24:44 | ||
443 | Paimion Rasti 3 (307) | +1:07:48 | Minna Oksa | 29:25 | ||
444 | Spanish Army Team (1388) | +1:07:50 | Araceli Abalde villa | 24:16 | ||
445 | Sports by LUT (1321) | +1:07:54 | Anna Zaikova | 26:11 | ||
446 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (293) | +1:08:04 | Bettina Wikström | 22:34 | ||
447 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (781) | +1:08:08 | Lotta Haavisto | 27:28 | ||
448 | Pargas IF 4 (228) | +1:08:10 | Alva Ahlbäck | 28:33 | ||
449 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (226) | +1:08:11 | Emilia Heiska | 32:17 | ||
450 | OK77 6 (806) | +1:08:11 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | 24:45 | ||
451 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (765) | +1:08:19 | Elli Frondelius | 25:02 | ||
452 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1162) | +1:08:28 | Sirkku Kurikkala | 30:01 | ||
453 | AFRY (608) | +1:08:30 | Johanna Wahlström | 33:04 | ||
454 | Beach Girls (348) | +1:08:31 | Tiina Halmesmäki | 26:09 | ||
455 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (791) | +1:08:35 | Tiia Impiö | 23:42 | ||
456 | Pif Ski-team (1405) | +1:08:37 | Mona Lindström | 26:18 | ||
457 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (196) | +1:09:00 | Milla Tupitsa | 27:27 | ||
458 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (517) | +1:09:08 | Leena Kuusipohja-Johansson | 27:25 | ||
459 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (217) | +1:09:42 | Auli Hirvonen | 25:18 | ||
460 | Edustusneitien comeback (726) | +1:09:50 | Silja Annila | 26:01 | ||
461 | Alatornion Pirkat (94) | +1:09:53 | Tarja Taulavuori | 27:05 | ||
462 | Murut (1320) | +1:09:57 | Ilona Haarlaa | 23:08 | ||
463 | Umeå OK 3 (1430) | +1:09:57 | Åsa Bäckstrand | 23:27 | ||
464 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (199) | +1:10:01 | Katja Latvala | 26:19 | ||
465 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (210) | +1:10:07 | Sari Nousiainen | 26:00 | ||
466 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (841) | +1:10:11 | Emilia Heikura | 30:06 | ||
467 | Solf IK (254) | +1:10:14 | Linda Svahn | 29:45 | ||
468 | Byåsen IL 2 (1204) | +1:10:17 | Malin Nordgård Leiren | 22:29 | ||
469 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (807) | +1:10:19 | Eli Marie Wiig | 28:47 | ||
470 | Espoon Akilles 5 (516) | +1:10:20 | Suvi Sorvakko | 26:11 | ||
471 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (1200) | +1:10:21 | Julia Nordvall | 30:39 | ||
472 | Huhta (736) | +1:10:22 | Tiina Huhta | 25:47 | ||
473 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (243) | +1:10:28 | Satu Nyholm | 28:02 | ||
474 | Suunnattomat pykälät (413) | +1:10:31 | Kirsi Stark | 28:51 | ||
475 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseu (521) | +1:10:32 | Peppi Jarva | 25:46 | ||
476 | JOKA (727) | +1:10:50 | Pilvi-Heli Vettik | 26:13 | ||
477 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (734) | +1:11:07 | Senja Auvinen | 28:00 | ||
478 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (401) | +1:11:08 | Saijariina Kuokkanen | 24:07 | ||
479 | Nilsiän Nujakka (699) | +1:11:16 | Outi Leskinen | 27:47 | ||
480 | TYKS Orto (398) | +1:11:19 | Elina Ekman | 28:27 | ||
481 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (499) | +1:11:28 | Sari Aikio | 28:40 | ||
482 | Harju OK (1127) | +1:11:29 | Kirke Maria Lepik | 25:09 | ||
483 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (630) | +1:11:31 | Milla Pasanen | 28:36 | ||
484 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (365) | +1:11:32 | Riia Kallio-Könnö-Musse | 30:45 | ||
485 | B-Tiimi (740) | +1:11:35 | Ilona Leppänen | 31:14 | ||
486 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (248) | +1:11:37 | Tiina Mäki-Panula | 34:47 | ||
487 | Kuhmon Peurat (253) | +1:11:41 | Katja Hämeenaho | 29:58 | ||
488 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (714) | +1:11:46 | Daiga Beinere | 31:57 | ||
489 | OZONS OK (366) | +1:11:47 | Skujeniece Antra | 30:00 | ||
490 | Tihilän Tytöt (328) | +1:11:50 | Taina Vaismaa | 24:41 | ||
491 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (733) | +1:12:00 | Pihla Kriktilä | 30:24 | ||
492 | Uskallatko peesata (1375) | +1:12:02 | Jessica Koskela | 31:59 | ||
493 | IK Falken 2 (272) | +1:12:06 | Katarina Bergqvist | 30:19 | ||
494 | RastiPiikkiö (313) | +1:12:09 | Anne Järvinen | 27:23 | ||
495 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (418) | +1:12:24 | Anne Nurmi | 23:54 | ||
496 | Haikkoon Jyrä (1308) | +1:12:32 | Riikka Saarinen | 25:23 | ||
497 | Rasti 88 2 (359) | +1:12:35 | Noora Heikman-Riikonen | 24:50 | ||
498 | SK Vuoksi 2 (246) | +1:12:39 | Ilona Tonder | 24:35 | ||
499 | Inkeroisten Terho (766) | +1:12:48 | Leena Kleimola | 31:15 | ||
500 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (790) | +1:13:01 | Hilma Lilja | 33:26 | ||
501 | Siilin Rasti 2 (236) | +1:13:02 | Sirpa Lintunen | 25:50 | ||
502 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (249) | +1:13:19 | Sofia Ervasti | 29:23 | ||
503 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (869) | +1:13:23 | Vilma Rouhiainen | 25:10 | ||
504 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (805) | +1:13:24 | Sari Sundqvist | 31:01 | ||
505 | Suunta-Sepot (698) | +1:13:34 | Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | 32:12 | ||
506 | OK TON (271) | +1:13:47 | Kirke Savitsch | 27:53 | ||
507 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1197) | +1:13:52 | Tiina Pulkkinen | 29:46 | ||
508 | OK Kolmården 2 (923) | +1:13:54 | Sofia Westerberg | 25:33 | ||
509 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (875) | +1:14:03 | Anni Mäkelä | 31:02 | ||
510 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (890) | +1:14:05 | Anni Mattila | 23:30 | ||
511 | Espoon Suunta 19 (1222) | +1:14:23 | Mari Kemppainen | 31:19 | ||
512 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (730) | +1:14:25 | Milla Key | 20:29 | ||
513 | Pummin Suunta (363) | +1:14:27 | Paula Heiskanen | 37:43 | ||
514 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (717) | +1:14:35 | Virve Savolainen | 36:09 | ||
515 | Kerkesix (1401) | +1:14:37 | Paula Solin | 34:16 | ||
516 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (412) | +1:14:38 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 24:06 | ||
517 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (770) | +1:14:40 | Anna Hosionaho | 28:50 | ||
518 | Brice Vecenes (725) | +1:14:45 | Brice Vecenes 3 | 22:03 | ||
519 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (704) | +1:15:11 | Kirsi Arvela | 26:53 | ||
520 | Koovee 5 (397) | +1:15:13 | Hanni Koski | 21:57 | ||
521 | SK Mercury 2 (802) | +1:15:17 | Ave Kranberg | 31:27 | ||
522 | Nurmeksen Sepot (222) | +1:15:21 | Henna Pisto | 24:49 | ||
523 | IF Femman 3 (782) | +1:15:44 | Löfqvist Linn | 22:26 | ||
524 | OK Måsen (1124) | +1:15:47 | Elsa Johansson | 25:50 | ||
525 | Rastikarhut 6 (887) | +1:15:49 | Iida-Maria Peltonen | 27:18 | ||
526 | Vesaisen Pojat (260) | +1:15:52 | Julia Väliheikki | 25:18 | ||
527 | Siikaisten Sisu (300) | +1:15:53 | Anna Kallio | 29:01 | ||
528 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (345) | +1:15:55 | Marika Kujala | 30:59 | ||
529 | Konneveden Urheilijat (815) | +1:16:02 | Lotta Suopanki | 32:18 | ||
530 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (856) | +1:16:05 | Minna-Liisa Mankinen | 22:08 | ||
531 | Sporttimimmit (309) | +1:16:13 | Elisa Koivuranta | 30:41 | ||
532 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (372) | +1:16:17 | Satu Himanka | 29:10 | ||
533 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (200) | +1:16:18 | Matleena Ketola | 22:53 | ||
534 | OK Saldus 2 (706) | +1:16:24 | Berga Ilze | 26:59 | ||
535 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (292) | +1:16:27 | Evena Laakso | 33:04 | ||
536 | Iin Yritys (203) | +1:16:38 | Johanna Juntunen | 26:47 | ||
537 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (335) | +1:17:02 | Aini Pihlajaniemi | 27:42 | ||
538 | IF Femman 4 (925) | +1:17:07 | Eriksson-Kronberg Monica | 43:05 | ||
539 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1005) | +1:17:11 | Anne Paalanen | 29:30 | ||
540 | Espoon Suunta 17 (1185) | +1:17:14 | Mirja Linjama | 30:16 | ||
541 | Lyylit 2 (996) | +1:17:17 | Johanna Ritala | 28:19 | ||
542 | RasTiimi 2 (590) | +1:17:36 | Elina Törmänen | 33:31 | ||
543 | Karieksen porraus (1383) | +1:17:45 | Tarja Tanner | 23:24 | ||
544 | Pihkaniskat 2 (469) | +1:17:57 | Liisa Vikström | 28:08 | ||
545 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (933) | +1:17:57 | Minna Pirinen | 29:48 | ||
546 | Pedienteering Turku (956) | +1:17:58 | Anita Arola | 29:00 | ||
547 | Orionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (357) | +1:17:59 | Anja Koski | 24:39 | ||
548 | Tampereen Pyrintö 22 (944) | +1:18:00 | Uura Hagberg | 34:53 | ||
549 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (354) | +1:18:01 | Jonna Salminen | 38:20 | ||
550 | IK Kronan (173) | +1:18:04 | Emelie Svenlin | 25:02 | ||
551 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (471) | +1:18:06 | Oona Pirinen | 25:21 | ||
552 | Beach Girls 2 (1266) | +1:18:28 | Linda Kokkila | 32:49 | ||
553 | Kemiön Kiilat (1132) | +1:18:47 | Elina Ratia-Buoro | 30:47 | ||
554 | IF Minken (96) | +1:18:49 | Mona Rosenlund | 29:43 | ||
555 | SK Uusi 6 (1193) | +1:18:50 | Mari Hovinen | 29:11 | ||
556 | Saloisten Reipas (255) | +1:18:52 | Sanni Mäkinen | 30:13 | ||
557 | Mulon Mantat (436) | +1:18:57 | Reetta Heiskanen | 25:45 | ||
558 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (631) | +1:19:00 | Kuuteri Lotta | 29:27 | ||
559 | Suunta 2000 3 (438) | +1:19:01 | Lone-Maria Holopainen | 38:54 | ||
560 | Catalonia Team 3 (1250) | +1:19:02 | Sandra Rabassa | 31:00 | ||
561 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (264) | +1:19:07 | Anne Mäki-Laurila | 32:52 | ||
562 | Espoon Suunta 16 (964) | +1:19:12 | Milla Lötjönen | 27:31 | ||
563 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (928) | +1:19:43 | Tarja Lepo | 28:49 | ||
564 | Pässinpökkimät (795) | +1:19:45 | Virpi Lehtinen | 31:58 | ||
565 | Laihian Luja 3 (331) | +1:19:52 | Siiri Oikarainen | 25:26 | ||
566 | OK77 4 (834) | +1:19:53 | Wilhelmina Backman | 23:40 | ||
567 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (677) | +1:19:59 | Inka Koskinen | 25:34 | ||
568 | Linköpings OK 4 (634) | +1:20:01 | Julia Modig Tjärnström | 26:45 | ||
569 | Pihkaniskat 4 (832) | +1:20:05 | Marianne Touru | 29:04 | ||
570 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (346) | +1:20:06 | Henna Lepistö | 30:49 | ||
571 | Eksjö SOK 3 (538) | +1:20:11 | Hanna Pansell Edvardsson | 32:46 | ||
572 | Jelgava (1329) | +1:20:11 | Elina Dzirkale | 22:23 | ||
573 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (569) | +1:20:22 | Venla Salonen | 22:09 | ||
574 | #MeSimolat (1374) | +1:20:39 | Erja Simola | 40:33 | ||
575 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (681) | +1:20:41 | Jaana Kauppinen | 29:50 | ||
576 | Gallupkärki (818) | +1:20:42 | Maria Hakala | 28:45 | ||
577 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5- (1048) | +1:20:44 | Ninni Laaksonen | 28:46 | ||
578 | Ylläksen Rasti (176) | +1:20:46 | Kaisa Muotka | 27:59 | ||
579 | Medeina (1116) | +1:20:49 | Agne Mureniene | 27:58 | ||
580 | Karjaan Ura (423) | +1:20:50 | Wilhelmiina Nyman | 32:14 | ||
581 | Soidenmenot (489) | +1:21:02 | Jutta Kesti | 33:06 | ||
582 | Calculadies (379) | +1:21:06 | Heidi Liukkonen | 33:13 | ||
583 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (779) | +1:21:11 | Sirpa Suhonen | 29:55 | ||
584 | Tuplasiskot (415) | +1:21:38 | Heli Siukonen | 38:41 | ||
585 | KIP Sport (441) | +1:21:43 | Virve Rantala | 31:31 | ||
586 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (804) | +1:21:50 | Heli Tirkkonen | 30:53 | ||
587 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (871) | +1:21:51 | Tarja Kärkkäinen | 27:08 | ||
588 | OK Botnia 2 (408) | +1:21:55 | Anna-Maj Björkfors | 35:29 | ||
589 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (341) | +1:22:14 | Nina Tupitsa | 34:18 | ||
590 | Haukiputaan Heitto (675) | +1:22:21 | Orvokki Pesonen | 35:28 | ||
591 | Nitrokarhu (550) | +1:22:22 | Cilla Voit | 27:42 | ||
592 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (1013) | +1:22:24 | Ronja Friman | 27:05 | ||
593 | Espoon Akilles 4 (482) | +1:22:28 | Tiina Andersen | 35:14 | ||
594 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1270) | +1:22:31 | Maarit Melvasalo | 34:48 | ||
595 | Espoon Akilles 6 (334) | +1:22:45 | Riikka Kaipia | 25:26 | ||
596 | Nostars (298) | +1:22:50 | Merja Himanto | 32:55 | ||
597 | Rasti 88 3 (578) | +1:22:56 | Virve Saarinen | 33:50 | ||
598 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (323) | +1:22:56 | Ninni Åberg | 30:30 | ||
599 | Harha-askel (1390) | +1:23:03 | Mari Valtonen | 28:32 | ||
600 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (393) | +1:23:05 | Jenna Jyrinki | 28:13 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |