< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
501 | Sporttimimmit (309) | +1:33:05 | Elisa Koivuranta | 1:06:37 | ||
502 | Rastivarsat (355) | +1:33:09 | Jonna Ketonen | 1:15:32 | ||
503 | OZONS OK (366) | +1:33:15 | Skujeniece Antra | 1:10:33 | ||
504 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (429) | +1:33:18 | Annika Rihma | 47:58 | ||
505 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (805) | +1:33:31 | Sari Sundqvist | 1:10:12 | ||
506 | Mulon Mantat (436) | +1:33:31 | Reetta Heiskanen | 59:23 | ||
507 | Kuhmon Peurat (253) | +1:34:19 | Katja Hämeenaho | 1:11:40 | ||
508 | AFRY (608) | +1:34:22 | Johanna Wahlström | 1:18:00 | ||
509 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (249) | +1:34:26 | Sofia Ervasti | 1:09:35 | ||
510 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1197) | +1:34:30 | Tiina Pulkkinen | 1:09:29 | ||
511 | OK TON (271) | +1:34:32 | Kirke Savitsch | 1:07:42 | ||
512 | Lammin Säkiä (724) | +1:34:33 | Mari Hoppania | 1:21:38 | ||
513 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (928) | +1:34:33 | Tarja Lepo | 1:02:44 | ||
514 | Suunta-Sepot (698) | +1:34:35 | Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | 1:12:18 | ||
515 | Härlövs IF (1141) | +1:34:36 | Linnea Leijon | 1:17:53 | ||
516 | Haikkoon Jyrä (1308) | +1:34:38 | Riikka Saarinen | 1:06:33 | ||
517 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (694) | +1:34:39 | Veera Nyholm | 1:20:05 | ||
518 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (365) | +1:35:08 | Riia Kallio-Könnö-Musse | 1:13:25 | ||
519 | Linköpings OK 4 (634) | +1:35:09 | Julia Modig Tjärnström | 1:00:58 | ||
520 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (719) | +1:35:11 | Susanna Lamminpää | 1:14:57 | ||
521 | Espoon Suunta 12 (244) | +1:35:12 | Venla Teuri | 56:21 | ||
522 | Rastikarhut 6 (887) | +1:35:26 | Iida-Maria Peltonen | 1:05:59 | ||
523 | OK Trian 3 (320) | +1:35:37 | Luna Ketonen | 53:16 | ||
524 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (790) | +1:35:42 | Hilma Lilja | 1:15:11 | ||
525 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (875) | +1:35:48 | Anni Mäkelä | 1:11:52 | ||
526 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (335) | +1:36:24 | Aini Pihlajaniemi | 1:06:08 | ||
527 | Orionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (357) | +1:36:25 | Anja Koski | 1:02:10 | ||
528 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (792) | +1:36:29 | Elli Saramäki | 1:16:55 | ||
529 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (323) | +1:36:34 | Ninni Åberg | 1:03:13 | ||
530 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (630) | +1:37:01 | Milla Pasanen | 1:13:10 | ||
531 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (248) | +1:37:03 | Tiina Mäki-Panula | 1:19:17 | ||
532 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (499) | +1:37:04 | Sari Aikio | 1:13:20 | ||
533 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (1013) | +1:37:06 | Ronja Friman | 1:00:52 | ||
534 | Jelgava (1329) | +1:37:33 | Elina Dzirkale | 58:50 | ||
535 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (292) | +1:37:36 | Evena Laakso | 1:13:18 | ||
536 | Hauhon Sisu (422) | +1:37:41 | Sara Löyttyjärvi | 54:15 | ||
537 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (677) | +1:37:47 | Inka Koskinen | 1:02:26 | ||
538 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1196) | +1:37:48 | Unna-Sisko Palo | 56:11 | ||
539 | Espoon Suunta 16 (964) | +1:38:04 | Milla Lötjönen | 1:05:28 | ||
540 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (869) | +1:38:17 | Vilma Rouhiainen | 1:09:09 | ||
541 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (714) | +1:38:18 | Daiga Beinere | 1:17:34 | ||
542 | SK Vuoksi 3 (659) | +1:38:30 | Silja Hietanen | 59:00 | ||
543 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (372) | +1:38:47 | Satu Himanka | 1:10:45 | ||
544 | Röyken OL (1146) | +1:38:47 | Jessika Bruksås | 1:21:38 | ||
545 | SK Uusi 6 (1193) | +1:38:50 | Mari Hovinen | 1:08:16 | ||
546 | SK Uusi 7 (1156) | +1:39:07 | Maarit Pekkala | 58:18 | ||
547 | Kerkesix (1401) | +1:39:56 | Paula Solin | 1:18:39 | ||
548 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1005) | +1:39:59 | Anne Paalanen | 1:11:22 | ||
549 | OK Meridians 3 (817) | +1:40:07 | Lauma Janelsina | 49:40 | ||
550 | Oulun Tarmo (409) | +1:40:27 | Tarja Jokikokko | 1:41:34 | ||
551 | Espoon Akilles 6 (334) | +1:40:35 | Riikka Kaipia | 1:02:19 | ||
552 | IK Kronan (173) | +1:40:36 | Emelie Svenlin | 1:06:39 | ||
553 | RasTiimi 2 (590) | +1:40:37 | Elina Törmänen | 1:15:36 | ||
554 | Lynx 5 (421) | +1:40:39 | Nelli Aaltonen | 56:58 | ||
555 | Espoon Akilles 4 (482) | +1:40:40 | Tiina Andersen | 1:12:30 | ||
556 | OK77 8 (1068) | +1:40:42 | Michaela Weiss | 1:03:01 | ||
557 | Kunnon Urheilijat (753) | +1:41:12 | Tuuli Sistonen | 59:19 | ||
558 | Nitrokarhu (550) | +1:41:23 | Cilla Voit | 1:05:48 | ||
559 | Lyylit 2 (996) | +1:41:27 | Johanna Ritala | 1:11:33 | ||
560 | Catalonia Team 3 (1250) | +1:41:50 | Sandra Rabassa | 1:12:52 | ||
561 | Laihian Luja 3 (331) | +1:41:54 | Siiri Oikarainen | 1:06:32 | ||
562 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (393) | +1:41:58 | Jenna Jyrinki | 1:06:11 | ||
563 | Epilän Esa (310) | +1:41:59 | Merja Toivonen | 1:00:04 | ||
564 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (340) | +1:42:00 | Eeva Kurikkala | 1:01:56 | ||
565 | Navi 4 (549) | +1:42:03 | Piia Gärdström | 59:42 | ||
566 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (345) | +1:42:08 | Marika Kujala | 1:16:16 | ||
567 | Pihkaniskat 4 (832) | +1:42:11 | Marianne Touru | 1:10:16 | ||
568 | Uskallatko peesata (1375) | +1:42:23 | Jessica Koskela | 1:21:24 | ||
569 | OK77 7 (973) | +1:42:46 | Jenny Ray | 1:08:25 | ||
570 | Espoon Suunta 17 (1185) | +1:42:51 | Mirja Linjama | 1:14:57 | ||
571 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (346) | +1:42:55 | Henna Lepistö | 1:12:43 | ||
572 | Espoon Suunta 19 (1222) | +1:43:01 | Mari Kemppainen | 1:19:02 | ||
573 | Pedienteering Turku (956) | +1:43:03 | Anita Arola | 1:13:10 | ||
574 | Konneveden Urheilijat (815) | +1:43:09 | Lotta Suopanki | 1:18:29 | ||
575 | Rasti E4 (478) | +1:43:24 | Kirsi Kihlström | 1:03:16 | ||
576 | HerrasNaiset (1369) | +1:43:43 | Mirkka Tikkanen | 1:02:08 | ||
577 | Gallupkärki (818) | +1:44:13 | Maria Hakala | 1:11:21 | ||
578 | Täsmis-Team (975) | +1:44:16 | Tilda Puttonen | 1:09:50 | ||
579 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (770) | +1:44:17 | Anna Hosionaho | 1:17:31 | ||
580 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (673) | +1:44:19 | Sania Niemelä | 1:03:49 | ||
581 | Saloisten Reipas (255) | +1:44:30 | Sanni Mäkinen | 1:14:55 | ||
582 | Kauhavan Wisa (303) | +1:44:31 | Tara Lammi | 1:02:13 | ||
583 | Rento (406) | +1:44:31 | Laura Lappalainen | 1:17:09 | ||
584 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (785) | +1:44:32 | Mervi Mikkonen | 1:39:02 | ||
585 | Calculadies (379) | +1:44:38 | Heidi Liukkonen | 1:15:49 | ||
586 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (416) | +1:44:39 | Venla Raukola | 1:02:33 | ||
587 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (871) | +1:44:45 | Tarja Kärkkäinen | 1:09:07 | ||
588 | Pihkaniskat 2 (469) | +1:44:50 | Liisa Vikström | 1:14:05 | ||
589 | IF Minken (96) | +1:44:54 | Mona Rosenlund | 1:14:53 | ||
590 | Suunnaton Into (799) | +1:45:01 | Maria Heikkilä | 1:07:22 | ||
591 | Stora Enso Metsä (649) | +1:45:08 | Ulla Mellin | 1:07:47 | ||
592 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5- (1048) | +1:45:28 | Ninni Laaksonen | 1:12:35 | ||
593 | Haukiputaan Heitto (675) | +1:45:33 | Orvokki Pesonen | 1:17:45 | ||
594 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (559) | +1:45:34 | Anni Pekkala-Mikkonen | 1:11:30 | ||
595 | Kangasala SK 10 (1215) | +1:45:54 | Päivi Laurila | 1:12:37 | ||
596 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (1237) | +1:45:56 | Karen Loorens | 1:10:05 | ||
597 | Kemiön Kiilat (1132) | +1:46:08 | Elina Ratia-Buoro | 1:17:13 | ||
598 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (1015) | +1:46:13 | Marita Väärälä | 59:36 | ||
599 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1022) | +1:46:16 | Riitta Hakkarainen | 1:07:24 | ||
600 | Kalvolan Keihäs (446) | +1:46:16 | Auli Hovikorpi | 1:10:54 | ||
601 | OZONS OK 2 (888) | +1:46:20 | Sauere Astra | 1:06:44 | ||
602 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (242) | +1:46:21 | Moona Harju | 51:51 | ||
603 | Kangasala SK 9 (1205) | +1:46:23 | Siiri Pajula | 1:10:12 | ||
604 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (454) | +1:46:25 | Eveliina Mellin | 1:08:39 | ||
605 | SK Mercury 2 (802) | +1:46:28 | Ave Kranberg | 1:21:42 | ||
606 | Väli-Klemelät (865) | +1:46:41 | Mummi Väli-Klemelä | 1:11:25 | ||
607 | Teuvan Rivakka (748) | +1:46:58 | Helena Soinila | 1:06:23 | ||
608 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (509) | +1:46:59 | Pirjo Pajarinen | 1:07:09 | ||
609 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (524) | +1:47:03 | Marja Erkkilä | 1:10:42 | ||
610 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (804) | +1:47:04 | Heli Tirkkonen | 1:15:12 | ||
611 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (681) | +1:47:08 | Jaana Kauppinen | 1:15:22 | ||
612 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (968) | +1:47:10 | Maarit Oikarinen | 1:00:27 | ||
613 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (819) | +1:47:10 | Marjo Jännes-Malm | 1:15:05 | ||
614 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (842) | +1:47:16 | Aino Partti | 1:07:38 | ||
615 | OK Raseborg 2 (921) | +1:47:40 | Gun-Viol Lång | 1:11:07 | ||
616 | Eksjö SOK 3 (538) | +1:47:41 | Hanna Pansell Edvardsson | 1:19:21 | ||
617 | Mustalammen Pallo (434) | +1:47:55 | Satu Kärnä | 1:02:45 | ||
618 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (860) | +1:47:55 | Reea Ruusuvuori | 1:01:50 | ||
619 | Beach Girls 2 (1266) | +1:47:57 | Linda Kokkila | 1:21:23 | ||
620 | Soidenmenot (489) | +1:47:58 | Jutta Kesti | 1:19:07 | ||
621 | KIP Sport (441) | +1:48:03 | Virve Rantala | 1:16:55 | ||
622 | Ylivieskan Kuula (234) | +1:48:06 | Susanna Pieskä | 1:15:17 | ||
623 | Team RANE (317) | +1:48:07 | Enni Lehtonen | 1:05:12 | ||
624 | Hellanmaan Teräs (1391) | +1:48:09 | Heli Hyvärinen-Näykki | 1:15:33 | ||
625 | Tuplasiskot (415) | +1:48:13 | Heli Siukonen | 1:24:21 | ||
626 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1065) | +1:48:13 | Sirpa Myllymäki | 1:14:12 | ||
627 | Harha-askel (1390) | +1:48:14 | Mari Valtonen | 1:12:47 | ||
628 | Laitilan Jyske (1138) | +1:48:17 | Kaisa Lehtola | 1:13:20 | ||
629 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1270) | +1:48:20 | Maarit Melvasalo | 1:19:41 | ||
630 | OK Moss 2 (1157) | +1:48:22 | Tonje Holm | 1:14:43 | ||
631 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (341) | +1:48:29 | Nina Tupitsa | 1:19:37 | ||
632 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (840) | +1:48:35 | Helmi Isokallio | 1:08:35 | ||
633 | Rasti 88 3 (578) | +1:48:38 | Virve Saarinen | 1:18:37 | ||
634 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (264) | +1:48:40 | Anne Mäki-Laurila | 1:21:29 | ||
635 | Pummin Suunta (363) | +1:48:41 | Paula Heiskanen | 1:31:02 | ||
636 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (779) | +1:49:06 | Sirpa Suhonen | 1:16:55 | ||
637 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (671) | +1:49:13 | Liina Vepsäläinen | 1:10:29 | ||
638 | Senaatti-kiinteistöt (1339) | +1:49:22 | Nybonn Sonja | 1:05:56 | ||
639 | Team SnowFlakes (552) | +1:49:35 | Ida Kujansuu | 53:35 | ||
640 | Someron Esa (557) | +1:49:38 | Anna Kopra | 1:05:43 | ||
641 | Olavin Rasti 3 (377) | +1:49:42 | Elsa Kairikko | 1:10:23 | ||
642 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (757) | +1:49:44 | Jonna Lindstedt | 1:07:44 | ||
643 | Tampereen Pyrintö 23 (713) | +1:49:45 | Tuire Niemi | 1:07:48 | ||
644 | Hirviniemen harhailijat (953) | +1:49:46 | Mari Rutanen | 1:11:35 | ||
645 | Espoon Suunta 20 (1172) | +1:49:47 | Essi Kankainen | 58:56 | ||
646 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (717) | +1:49:52 | Virve Savolainen | 1:30:31 | ||
647 | Maavakio (435) | +1:50:18 | Hanna Maalehto | 1:17:41 | ||
648 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (304) | +1:50:38 | Martta Kaplas | 1:08:52 | ||
649 | OK Põrgupõhja (392) | +1:50:42 | Riika Ploompuu | 1:15:04 | ||
650 | Paimion Rasti 4 (697) | +1:50:48 | Selina Arola | 58:09 | ||
651 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (332) | +1:50:52 | Anna-Maija Aho | 1:07:03 | ||
652 | OK Botnia 2 (408) | +1:50:57 | Anna-Maj Björkfors | 1:23:36 | ||
653 | SOL Tranås (1126) | +1:51:02 | Elin Ekbladh | 1:19:55 | ||
654 | Rastikarhut 4 (746) | +1:51:05 | Päivi Kujasuu | 1:08:37 | ||
655 | Nostars (298) | +1:51:09 | Merja Himanto | 1:20:17 | ||
656 | Karjaan Ura (423) | +1:51:10 | Wilhelmiina Nyman | 1:21:39 | ||
657 | IF Femman 6 (1177) | +1:51:12 | Fred Bodil | 1:14:27 | ||
658 | Vallan Suunta 3 (1230) | +1:51:15 | Reetta Sinisalo | 55:47 | ||
659 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (351) | +1:51:15 | Vilja Peltoniemi | 1:06:05 | ||
660 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1217) | +1:51:16 | Pinja Mäkinen | 58:41 | ||
661 | RaKiNa (495) | +1:51:21 | Anna Alanen | 1:07:18 | ||
662 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (584) | +1:51:23 | Anna-Kaisa Montonen | 1:01:19 | ||
663 | Suunta 2000 3 (438) | +1:51:27 | Lone-Maria Holopainen | 1:30:24 | ||
664 | Jaakon kullat (498) | +1:51:28 | Eine Sainio | 1:05:39 | ||
665 | OYS Vapari 2 (1276) | +1:51:29 | Hanna Kangas | 1:16:05 | ||
666 | OK Korpijane (801) | +1:51:37 | Hanna Kannisto | 1:05:12 | ||
667 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (390) | +1:51:37 | Minttu Rahkola | 1:12:43 | ||
668 | Tampereen Pyrintö 22 (944) | +1:51:40 | Uura Hagberg | 1:27:37 | ||
669 | Lyylit (556) | +1:51:41 | Johanna Linna | 1:08:41 | ||
670 | Koskelankylän Riento (333) | +1:51:45 | Johanna Mikkonen | 1:13:05 | ||
671 | Metsään eksyjät (1290) | +1:51:47 | Tytti Latva-Teikari | 1:13:25 | ||
672 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1091) | +1:51:51 | Irmeli Saari | 1:09:15 | ||
673 | Ylläksen Rasti (176) | +1:51:53 | Kaisa Muotka | 1:18:11 | ||
674 | Borgenströmin Likat (261) | +1:51:58 | Outi Borgenström | 1:05:35 | ||
675 | JOKA 2 (1203) | +1:52:18 | Elina Lasseron | 1:12:58 | ||
676 | Huipputiimi (728) | +1:52:31 | Noora Linnasalo-Aho | 1:16:51 | ||
677 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (933) | +1:52:35 | Minna Pirinen | 1:23:30 | ||
678 | Rastiketut (305) | +1:52:43 | Iina Kaitola | 1:13:31 | ||
679 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (751) | +1:53:21 | Ulla Lehto | 1:20:43 | ||
680 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (354) | +1:53:24 | Jonna Salminen | 1:32:48 | ||
681 | Kuortaneen Kunto (376) | +1:53:34 | Emilia Korkonen | 1:05:35 | ||
682 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (449) | +1:53:39 | Mervi Hokkanen | 1:18:28 | ||
683 | IL Tyrving 4 (849) | +1:53:43 | Inger A Tiltnes | 1:08:30 | ||
684 | Unelmat (270) | +1:53:54 | Sanna Kallio | 58:56 | ||
685 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1115) | +1:53:56 | Marie Balcarov | 1:12:37 | ||
686 | KaHJoS (580) | +1:54:02 | Soile Kouvonen | 1:02:49 | ||
687 | Kangasala SK 8 (456) | +1:54:03 | Sirpa Papinsaari | 1:23:00 | ||
688 | Karjaan Ura 2 (614) | +1:54:14 | Nina Rosenblad | 1:02:07 | ||
689 | OK Trian 7 (721) | +1:54:28 | Nina Simosas | 1:02:54 | ||
690 | Tema Jano (835) | +1:54:48 | Nora Malli | 1:20:45 | ||
691 | Himangan Urheilijat (301) | +1:54:49 | Kristina Kaustinen | 1:19:06 | ||
692 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (837) | +1:54:57 | Teija Sikkilä | 1:19:52 | ||
693 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (810) | +1:54:58 | Anne Pakarinen | 1:14:03 | ||
694 | Iisu (385) | +1:55:10 | Maria Alaraasakka | 1:04:09 | ||
695 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (850) | +1:55:25 | Siri Liukkala | 1:12:02 | ||
696 | SK Pohjanrinne (368) | +1:55:26 | Annika Haikka | 1:10:05 | ||
697 | SK Business Ladies (322) | +1:55:27 | Anna Elf | 1:13:31 | ||
698 | Team Vararavinto (302) | +1:55:38 | Annimaria Piesanen | 1:16:25 | ||
699 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (472) | +1:56:03 | Riikka Haverinen | 1:03:18 | ||
700 | Raisu Lumous (657) | +1:56:16 | Teija Launis | 1:15:55 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |