Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (2) | 2:22:46 | Sara Hagström | 11:25 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (15) | +3:01 | Veronika Kalinina | 11:24 | ||
3 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (9) | +4:07 | Elisa Mattila | 11:56 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (18) | +4:32 | Marika Teini | 11:57 | ||
5 | OK Kåre (5) | +4:54 | Lisa Risby | 11:06 | ||
6 | Nydalens SK (60) | +6:40 | Tone Bergerud Lye | 11:09 | ||
7 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (25) | +6:42 | Klara Borg | 12:11 | ||
8 | Falköpings AIK OK (U) (239) | +6:47 | Alva Sonesson | 12:23 | ||
9 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +7:51 | Anna Haataja | 11:56 | ||
10 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +8:52 | Milja Väätäjä | 11:06 | ||
11 | Rastikarhut (39) | +9:40 | Mira Kaskinen | 11:48 | ||
12 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (30) | +9:41 | Annika Simonsen | 11:47 | ||
13 | Västerviks OK (21) | +10:03 | Lena Eliasson-Lööf | 12:26 | ||
14 | IGTISA (17) | +10:23 | Sandra Grosberga | 11:50 | ||
15 | NTNUI 2 (235) | +10:29 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 11:52 | ||
16 | IFK Göteborg 2 (32) | +10:45 | Deborah Stadler | 12:11 | ||
17 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (19) | +10:50 | Venla Taulavuori | 11:45 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +10:59 | Venla Harju | 10:48 | ||
19 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +11:03 | Evely Kaasiku | 10:58 | ||
20 | Halden SK (22) | +11:43 | Svetlana Mironova | 11:30 | ||
21 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +12:22 | Tereza Janosikova | 11:33 | ||
22 | IFK Mora OK (20) | +13:12 | Denisa Kosova | 11:24 | ||
23 | OK Tisaren (28) | +13:50 | Tjernlund Josefin | 12:33 | ||
24 | Kangasala SK (27) | +14:04 | Outi Hytönen | 12:14 | ||
25 | Stora Tuna OK (11) | +14:27 | Magdalena Olsson | 12:13 | ||
26 | Tullinge SK (48) | +14:33 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 11:43 | ||
27 | Järla Orientering (3) | +14:48 | Sofie Bachmann | 12:10 | ||
28 | Bäkkelagets SK (296) | +14:57 | Tilda Johansson | 11:21 | ||
29 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (54) | +15:12 | Anna Moilanen | 12:00 | ||
30 | Espoon Suunta (14) | +15:12 | Rita Maramarosi | 12:24 | ||
31 | NTNUI 3 (72) | +15:22 | Åsne Haavengen | 12:53 | ||
32 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (34) | +16:45 | Sanna Kauppila | 12:18 | ||
33 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +16:53 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 14:21 | ||
34 | Lynx (41) | +16:56 | Sanni Norrbacka | 12:15 | ||
35 | Sävedalens AIK (136) | +16:57 | Amilia Björklund | 12:09 | ||
36 | Eksjö SOK (37) | +17:01 | Gabriella Bergander | 12:56 | ||
37 | Sundsvalls OK (125) | +17:08 | Jonna Jungåker | 13:20 | ||
38 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +18:05 | Irina Nyberg | 13:28 | ||
39 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +18:26 | Ida Jussila | 12:42 | ||
40 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +18:39 | Johanna Börjesson Eriksson | 12:28 | ||
41 | OK Linné (38) | +18:40 | Johanna Öberg | 11:26 | ||
42 | Pargas IF (29) | +19:16 | Amy Nymalm | 11:53 | ||
43 | OK Ravinen (63) | +20:26 | Helena Bergman | 11:24 | ||
44 | Ol Norska (58) | +20:29 | Sarina Kyburz | 12:56 | ||
45 | Espoon Suunta 2 (86) | +20:31 | Dominica Mero | 12:54 | ||
46 | Nydalens SK 2 (597) | +20:48 | Lone Brochmann | 12:43 | ||
47 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (73) | +21:09 | Sanni Oikkonen | 13:37 | ||
48 | Kangasala SK 2 (55) | +21:10 | Riina Liuha | 12:51 | ||
49 | OK Pan Århus (8) | +21:15 | Linnea Myrskog | 13:15 | ||
50 | Paimion Rasti 2 (101) | +21:53 | Inga Dambe | 11:55 | ||
51 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +22:11 | Taisiia Khokhlova | 12:45 | ||
52 | OK Linné 2 (122) | +22:22 | Kristin Olovsson | 15:02 | ||
53 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (46) | +22:31 | Aina Edgren | 11:43 | ||
54 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +22:50 | Amanda Hansson | 11:56 | ||
55 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (47) | +22:57 | Katrin Mueller | 11:58 | ||
56 | OK Orion (26) | +23:02 | Louise Lundgren | 12:46 | ||
57 | Umeå OK (106) | +23:04 | Jonna Fors | 13:41 | ||
58 | IL Tyrving (65) | +23:12 | Kaja Peikli | 13:26 | ||
59 | Halden SK 2 (279) | +24:01 | Alina Niggli | 14:16 | ||
60 | Byåsen IL (447) | +24:12 | Ida Hjort | 15:33 | ||
61 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (145) | +24:19 | Tilda Palm | 12:50 | ||
62 | Espoon Suunta 3 (99) | +24:23 | Sanni Mäkinen | 16:09 | ||
63 | Pargas IF 2 (57) | +24:44 | Frida Lönnberg | 13:22 | ||
64 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52) | +25:08 | Anna Pradel | 13:21 | ||
65 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +26:19 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 13:49 | ||
66 | Oppsal orientering (389) | +26:44 | Tina Kalleson | 13:22 | ||
67 | OK Kapa (95) | +26:53 | Irita Pukite | 12:33 | ||
68 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (42) | +26:56 | Emma Bergström | 15:30 | ||
69 | Vehkalahden Veikot (97) | +27:01 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 14:47 | ||
70 | Rasti-Jussit (169) | +27:12 | Satu Asikainen | 13:38 | ||
71 | Nyköpings OK (338) | +27:27 | Signe Nilsson | 13:54 | ||
72 | Ärla IF (45) | +27:36 | Julia Davidsson | 13:49 | ||
73 | OK Kolmården (575) | +27:38 | Alva Karlsson | 13:17 | ||
74 | IF Thor (1137) | +28:17 | Erica Edman | 12:26 | ||
75 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (64) | +28:27 | Erin Nielsen | 13:36 | ||
76 | Rastikarhut 3 (62) | +28:35 | Tiina Niemi | 12:29 | ||
77 | Lynx 2 (90) | +28:50 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 13:20 | ||
78 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (654) | +28:58 | Ingrid André | 14:01 | ||
79 | OK Trian (75) | +29:04 | Anna-Sofia Fagerudd | 14:24 | ||
80 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (44) | +29:13 | Laura Joensuu | 12:40 | ||
81 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (66) | +30:22 | Kaarina Nurminen | 12:54 | ||
82 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (31) | +30:30 | Susanna Tervo | 13:10 | ||
83 | Ganddal IL (326) | +30:30 | Anna Taksdal | 13:00 | ||
84 | OK77 (74) | +30:35 | Amanda Hansén | 13:12 | ||
85 | OK Roxen (431) | +30:38 | Fanny Asketun | 12:48 | ||
86 | NTNUI 4 (731) | +30:41 | Marlin Haavengen | 12:45 | ||
87 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (49) | +30:50 | Sofia Wigle | 14:56 | ||
88 | Pan-Kristianstad (69) | +31:13 | Olivia Nilsson | 13:45 | ||
89 | OK Roslagen (56) | +31:34 | Rebecka Lindberg | 12:53 | ||
90 | OK Tisaren 2 (100) | +32:08 | Axelsson Alice | 14:52 | ||
91 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (687) | +32:24 | Lovisa Nilsson | 17:31 | ||
92 | Nydalens SK 3 (1218) | +32:28 | Joelle Meister | 12:45 | ||
93 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (76) | +33:26 | Kati Korhonen | 14:03 | ||
94 | Kangasala SK 3 (91) | +33:38 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 14:34 | ||
95 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (180) | +33:42 | Feia Tsyvilska | 12:43 | ||
96 | IFK Göteborg 3 (23) | +34:10 | Linnea Gustafsson | 13:13 | ||
97 | O-Motion (501) | +34:12 | Anna Gasser | 13:06 | ||
98 | OK Orion 2 (182) | +34:16 | Olena Dankova | 13:37 | ||
99 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (98) | +34:17 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 13:14 | ||
100 | Snättringe SK (127) | +34:25 | Kristina Tedhamre | 14:28 | ||
101 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (153) | +34:41 | Villa Mustajoki | 15:06 | ||
102 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (88) | +35:03 | Elena Konstari | 14:15 | ||
103 | NTNUI 5 (696) | +35:41 | Anne Eiken | 13:22 | ||
104 | Lappeen Riento (107) | +35:58 | Riikka Suomalainen | 14:04 | ||
105 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +36:28 | Essi Ylipelkola | 14:03 | ||
106 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (128) | +37:07 | Mari Väänänen | 13:40 | ||
107 | Freidig SPK (353) | +37:29 | Lina Storler Snöfugl | 14:46 | ||
108 | IFK Mora OK 2 (53) | +37:33 | Indre Valaite | 15:12 | ||
109 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (51) | +37:38 | Alice Axelsson | 14:18 | ||
110 | Koovee (61) | +37:43 | Marika Hara | 12:52 | ||
111 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +37:52 | Ellinor Eriksson | 14:25 | ||
112 | Fossum IF (263) | +38:01 | Gunde Tumelionis | 14:48 | ||
113 | BUL Tromsö (1108) | +38:02 | Tora Indregard | 17:31 | ||
114 | Domnarvets GoIF (126) | +38:33 | Jessica Halliday | 12:54 | ||
115 | Keuruun Kisailijat (78) | +38:47 | Aliina Papinaho | 13:24 | ||
116 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (71) | +38:55 | Henna Skog | 15:45 | ||
117 | OK Skogshjortarna (1143) | +39:08 | Julia Rosen | 15:16 | ||
118 | Bredaryds SOK (505) | +39:09 | Linnea Skalberg | 13:35 | ||
119 | Linköpings OK 2 (432) | +39:13 | Julia Goldmann | 13:34 | ||
120 | Ol Norska 2 (80) | +39:13 | Nicole Kopp | 17:30 | ||
121 | OK Rodhen (316) | +39:15 | Elin Sjölander | 13:22 | ||
122 | Turun Suunnistajat (77) | +40:18 | Venla Kinnala | 13:45 | ||
123 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (183) | +40:32 | Tuulia Jussinmäki | 15:20 | ||
124 | Linköpings OK (40) | +40:46 | Klara Ljunggren | 12:43 | ||
125 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (168) | +40:52 | Veera Kiuru | 13:12 | ||
126 | Olavin Rasti (114) | +41:13 | Henna Höglund | 13:02 | ||
127 | Espoon Suunta 4 (137) | +41:21 | Katarina Lehtonen | 17:30 | ||
128 | Rastikarhut 2 (67) | +41:36 | Anna Alppi | 16:39 | ||
129 | Kymin Suunnistajat (112) | +41:37 | Sanna Tolsa | 13:58 | ||
130 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (511) | +41:38 | Ane Ingeborg Kalbäkken | 15:55 | ||
131 | FK Göingarna (712) | +42:09 | Tove Wallerius | 14:17 | ||
132 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (70) | +42:44 | Marja Laukkanen | 15:09 | ||
133 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (166) | +43:16 | Mia Taini | 13:49 | ||
134 | Centrum OK Stockholm (155) | +43:28 | Ronja Hill | 18:08 | ||
135 | KFUM / Almby (443) | +43:47 | Berg Johanna | 17:14 | ||
136 | IFK Umeå (1144) | +43:56 | Susanne Rutqvist | 16:22 | ||
137 | Järla Orientering 2 (59) | +44:03 | Anna Curtius | 17:06 | ||
138 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +44:09 | Katja Lahtinen | 14:03 | ||
139 | IF Femman (79) | +44:13 | Järveläinen Julia | 12:36 | ||
140 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (371) | +44:14 | Sara Granstedt | 13:01 | ||
141 | Hestra IF (1133) | +44:29 | Alma Hjertberg | 13:40 | ||
142 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (111) | +44:37 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | 13:20 | ||
143 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (186) | +45:21 | Sigrid Ruul | 13:45 | ||
144 | Åmåls OK (1147) | +45:25 | Saga Källstrand | 15:52 | ||
145 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +45:39 | Inka Kyllästinen | 14:44 | ||
146 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +45:48 | Hilda Kukonlehto | 14:23 | ||
147 | Kungälvs OK (220) | +45:54 | Ebba Näsman | 14:27 | ||
148 | NTNUI 6 (1209) | +46:06 | Idunn Strand | 14:29 | ||
149 | Espoon Suunta 5 (208) | +46:09 | Heidi Mikkola | 15:03 | ||
150 | Lynx 3 (93) | +46:26 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 14:59 | ||
151 | Team Electrofit (1287) | +46:42 | Inga-Maria Vaara | 16:29 | ||
152 | Ärla IF 2 (118) | +46:49 | Ärla Superstar | 16:09 | ||
153 | OLG Suhr (1110) | +47:33 | Michelle Häfliger | 15:44 | ||
154 | Freidig SPK 2 (403) | +47:36 | Ane Malene Kolstad | 14:59 | ||
155 | Attunda OK (116) | +47:38 | Linnés Daniels | 16:04 | ||
156 | OK Alehof (1117) | +47:40 | Wilma Reinholdsson | 13:16 | ||
157 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (1208) | +47:41 | Stina Nilsson | 12:44 | ||
158 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (113) | +47:51 | Heli Elovaara | 16:22 | ||
159 | OK77 2 (157) | +47:52 | Miina Ruokolainen | 15:25 | ||
160 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (202) | +47:54 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 14:55 | ||
161 | Lapuan Virkiä (81) | +47:55 | Peppi Sikkilä | 13:33 | ||
162 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +48:12 | Elina Pihlaja | 15:49 | ||
163 | OK Kåre 2 (1184) | +48:15 | Julia Adolfsson | 13:59 | ||
164 | Kangasala SK 6 (308) | +48:30 | Mari Schutskoff | 13:57 | ||
165 | Eksjö SOK 2 (465) | +48:50 | Wilma Bergander | 18:14 | ||
166 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +49:11 | Birgitte Husebye | 13:09 | ||
167 | Lappeen Riento 2 (213) | +49:45 | Johanna Tuosa | 15:09 | ||
168 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +50:06 | Moa Westblad | 15:11 | ||
169 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +50:22 | Emmi Haavisto | 14:48 | ||
170 | Hiiltomiehet (131) | +50:27 | Maria Svetloff | 16:31 | ||
171 | Catalonia Team (458) | +50:29 | Joana Mart | 17:05 | ||
172 | Kangasala SK 7 (138) | +51:00 | Ruut Kanko | 17:02 | ||
173 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (102) | +51:12 | Isabella Tapper | 14:56 | ||
174 | OK Meridians 2 (741) | +51:18 | Zanda Abzalone | 14:45 | ||
175 | OK Södertörn (175) | +51:33 | Katarina Norrby | 15:56 | ||
176 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (141) | +51:43 | Essi Metsälä | 16:47 | ||
177 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (129) | +51:44 | Jenna Himanka | 16:57 | ||
178 | Espoon Suunta 9 (177) | +51:53 | Hanna Jantunen | 17:48 | ||
179 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (473) | +52:04 | Sara Johansson | 14:39 | ||
180 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (479) | +52:05 | Michaela Lavickova | 16:22 | ||
181 | Söders-Tyresö (1142) | +52:06 | Emma Norin | 16:35 | ||
182 | OK Tyr (1125) | +52:07 | Linn Andersson | 16:00 | ||
183 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +52:14 | Ann-Sofie Forssten | 15:34 | ||
184 | SK Saue Tammed (1111) | +52:24 | Avaste Piia | 17:32 | ||
185 | Pargas IF 3 (133) | +52:40 | Ingela Mattsson | 17:28 | ||
186 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (201) | +52:44 | Miina Ruoti | 14:41 | ||
187 | Espoon Akilles (92) | +52:54 | Maija Heikkilä | 13:48 | ||
188 | Sonkajärven Pahka (287) | +52:56 | Ritva Partanen | 16:33 | ||
189 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (103) | +54:12 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 15:35 | ||
190 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (109) | +54:24 | Mari Sane | 13:49 | ||
191 | OK!Sport (587) | +54:25 | Maria Dragowska | 16:04 | ||
192 | Nydalens SK 4 (1194) | +54:27 | Tuva Höyer | 18:44 | ||
193 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (191) | +54:30 | Orvokki Mattila | 19:20 | ||
194 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (119) | +54:33 | Amanda Lounela | 16:05 | ||
195 | OK Ravinen 3 (518) | +54:34 | Tone Albrektsson | 17:04 | ||
196 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1220) | +55:05 | Elsa Käll | 19:24 | ||
197 | Abrakadabra (1371) | +55:55 | Elsa Torvinen | 15:12 | ||
198 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (120) | +55:57 | Noora Hyvönen | 16:49 | ||
199 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (139) | +55:57 | Pihla Lampinen | 15:20 | ||
200 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (233) | +56:58 | Elisa Reijonen | 17:57 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |