< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | IF Minken (96) | +1:55:53 | Pernilla Wik | 22:01 | ||
602 | Lynx 5 (421) | +1:55:56 | Viliina Sundberg | 26:34 | ||
603 | Beach Girls 2 (1266) | +1:55:58 | Mira Koskenvuo | 19:14 | ||
604 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (717) | +1:55:59 | Varpu Savolainen | 16:55 | ||
605 | RaKiNa (495) | +1:56:01 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 15:54 | ||
606 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (671) | +1:56:05 | Anni Rajala | 18:13 | ||
607 | Rasti E4 (478) | +1:56:10 | Riikka Hytönen | 23:46 | ||
608 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (341) | +1:56:12 | Riikka Rajamäki | 18:36 | ||
609 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1065) | +1:56:12 | Jutta Suni | 19:12 | ||
610 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (351) | +1:56:14 | Hanna Penttilä | 16:17 | ||
611 | HerrasNaiset (1369) | +1:56:17 | Liisa Lattu | 23:54 | ||
612 | Rastikarhut 4 (746) | +1:56:18 | Sanna Koivusalo | 16:25 | ||
613 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (524) | +1:56:21 | Jenny Tunis | 20:15 | ||
614 | Haikkoon Jyrä (1308) | +1:56:28 | Inkeri Marttila | 33:04 | ||
615 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (454) | +1:56:28 | Laura Pyykkö | 21:14 | ||
616 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1270) | +1:56:33 | Eeva Lahdenmäki | 19:06 | ||
617 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (304) | +1:56:34 | Karoliina Ahvonen | 17:15 | ||
618 | Rento (406) | +1:56:34 | Sini Piiparinen | 23:19 | ||
619 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (332) | +1:56:36 | Hannele Kinnunen | 16:48 | ||
620 | Vallan Suunta 3 (1230) | +1:56:37 | Satu Paananen | 16:41 | ||
621 | Olavin Rasti 3 (377) | +1:56:54 | Varpu Vehomäki | 18:36 | ||
622 | Maavakio (435) | +1:56:57 | Veera Hautala | 17:56 | ||
623 | Laitilan Jyske (1138) | +1:57:00 | Maria Antola | 19:51 | ||
624 | OK Botnia 2 (408) | +1:57:02 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 17:18 | ||
625 | Hellanmaan Teräs (1391) | +1:57:04 | Susanna Niska | 20:09 | ||
626 | Tampereen Pyrintö 23 (713) | +1:57:06 | Sirpa Lusa | 18:30 | ||
627 | Nostars (298) | +1:57:12 | Sirpa Korpelainen | 17:03 | ||
628 | Paimion Rasti 4 (697) | +1:57:17 | Jaana Haapala | 17:50 | ||
629 | OK Põrgupõhja (392) | +1:57:26 | Merike Mumme | 18:00 | ||
630 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1091) | +1:57:27 | Virpi Guseff | 16:35 | ||
631 | KIP Sport (441) | +1:57:29 | Tuula Peltoniemi | 20:24 | ||
632 | Tuplasiskot (415) | +1:57:35 | Sirpa Salmela | 20:21 | ||
633 | Kangasala SK 9 (1205) | +1:57:51 | Marja Molin | 22:40 | ||
634 | Kangasala SK 10 (1215) | +1:58:02 | Sari Kontio | 23:20 | ||
635 | Pummin Suunta (363) | +1:58:04 | Laura Alho | 20:28 | ||
636 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (968) | +1:58:05 | Seija Laine | 22:07 | ||
637 | SOL Tranås (1126) | +1:58:08 | Anne Skoglund | 18:22 | ||
638 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (390) | +1:58:23 | Reetta Kaipia | 17:39 | ||
639 | IF Femman 6 (1177) | +1:58:26 | Lindgren Annika | 18:09 | ||
640 | Huipputiimi (728) | +1:58:27 | Katri Nousiainen | 16:52 | ||
641 | Tampereen Pyrintö 22 (944) | +1:58:49 | Kati Haanpää | 18:05 | ||
642 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1196) | +1:59:36 | Tuulikki Saari | 33:00 | ||
643 | Suunnaton Into (799) | +1:59:46 | Riikka Pöntinen | 25:57 | ||
644 | IL Tyrving 4 (849) | +2:00:08 | Jenny-Ann Malmberg | 17:30 | ||
645 | OK Korpijane (801) | +2:00:12 | Tuuli Korpijaakko | 19:41 | ||
646 | Suunta 2000 3 (438) | +2:00:21 | Anne Peltoniemi | 19:55 | ||
647 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (681) | +2:00:27 | Eija Laukka | 24:30 | ||
648 | Koskelankylän Riento (333) | +2:00:30 | Sara Palmi | 19:57 | ||
649 | Espoon Suunta 20 (1172) | +2:00:41 | Salla Autti | 22:19 | ||
650 | Team Vararavinto (302) | +2:00:48 | Jutta Salmela | 16:15 | ||
651 | OYS Vapari 2 (1276) | +2:00:52 | Päivi Lohela | 20:23 | ||
652 | Unelmat (270) | +2:00:52 | Jonna Alho | 18:21 | ||
653 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1115) | +2:00:52 | Elina Lehtimäki | 18:19 | ||
654 | SK Pohjanrinne (368) | +2:00:55 | Iitu Elfving | 16:51 | ||
655 | Tema Jano (835) | +2:00:55 | Jaana Timonen | 17:16 | ||
656 | Himangan Urheilijat (301) | +2:00:56 | Marjo Mäkelä | 17:13 | ||
657 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (449) | +2:01:00 | Outi Reitmaa | 18:24 | ||
658 | Kuortaneen Kunto (376) | +2:01:04 | Iiris Yli-Kaatiala | 18:48 | ||
659 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (751) | +2:01:08 | Tiina Vepsäläinen | 18:40 | ||
660 | Hirviniemen harhailijat (953) | +2:01:12 | Heini Sanez | 22:43 | ||
661 | Ylläksen Rasti (176) | +2:01:24 | Iina Ahokas | 20:44 | ||
662 | Rasti 88 3 (578) | +2:01:50 | Katja Nokka | 24:15 | ||
663 | OK Moss 2 (1157) | +2:01:51 | Hanne Sophie Wold Gundersen | 24:28 | ||
664 | Karjaan Ura (423) | +2:01:59 | Theresia Tuominen | 21:50 | ||
665 | Team SnowFlakes (552) | +2:02:02 | Aino Sihvola | 23:41 | ||
666 | Jaakon kullat (498) | +2:02:10 | Pauliina Svegin | 21:48 | ||
667 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (837) | +2:02:31 | Eeva Peltola | 18:49 | ||
668 | Kangasala SK 8 (456) | +2:02:48 | Saija Laurila | 19:43 | ||
669 | SK Business Ladies (322) | +2:02:50 | Maija Nivala | 18:38 | ||
670 | #MeSimolat (1374) | +2:02:54 | Rosa Simola | 16:01 | ||
671 | OK Klemmingen (1409) | +2:03:00 | Diana Soldagg | 14:42 | ||
672 | OZONS OK 2 (888) | +2:03:01 | Kupca Inguna | 27:54 | ||
673 | Soidenmenot (489) | +2:03:25 | Marjo Dahlbacka | 26:29 | ||
674 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (757) | +2:03:30 | Minna Kantsila | 24:48 | ||
675 | JOKA 2 (1203) | +2:03:34 | Rita Ojala | 22:14 | ||
676 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (810) | +2:03:39 | Terhi Kauppila | 19:57 | ||
677 | Lyylit (556) | +2:03:51 | Milla Hovi | 23:16 | ||
678 | Modum OL (743) | +2:03:57 | Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen | 17:34 | ||
679 | Lapin Sudet (388) | +2:03:58 | Johanna Riipinen | 17:59 | ||
680 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (299) | +2:04:03 | Mirka Haataja | 16:21 | ||
681 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (472) | +2:04:07 | Maaria Haikola | 19:12 | ||
682 | Rastiketut (305) | +2:04:25 | Anne-Mari Kujala | 22:44 | ||
683 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (354) | +2:04:36 | Päivi Lilja | 22:22 | ||
684 | Aurajoen Helmet (1389) | +2:04:44 | Mari Anttila | 19:03 | ||
685 | Raisu Lumous (657) | +2:04:45 | Marianna Suonpää | 19:34 | ||
686 | Salon Viesti (950) | +2:04:57 | Anne Villberg | 19:26 | ||
687 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (819) | +2:05:33 | Satu Säilä | 29:34 | ||
688 | Iisu (385) | +2:05:33 | Anni Loukusa | 21:24 | ||
689 | SK Mortis (902) | +2:05:36 | Elina Mäkikyrö | 19:18 | ||
690 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (937) | +2:05:55 | Laura Flöjt-Leinonen | 18:12 | ||
691 | Kompassi kateissa (1349) | +2:06:25 | Heljä Pirkkala | 18:30 | ||
692 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (547) | +2:06:29 | Jaana Öhman | 18:09 | ||
693 | OK Trian 7 (721) | +2:06:30 | Ulrica Holmgren | 23:07 | ||
694 | Hiisirasti 3 (689) | +2:06:37 | Iida Junnila | 18:13 | ||
695 | Tunkiomadot (812) | +2:06:37 | Suvi-Maria Tiainen | 17:11 | ||
696 | Kuusamakiitäjät (917) | +2:06:56 | Leena Antila | 17:37 | ||
697 | Turun NMKY (396) | +2:07:04 | Saija Lainio | 18:06 | ||
698 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (192) | +2:07:06 | Eeva Paitula | 20:31 | ||
699 | Nummelan Salamat (337) | +2:07:31 | Emma Kärävä | 21:10 | ||
700 | KaHJoS (580) | +2:07:38 | Eija Parviainen | 24:53 | ||
701 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (811) | +2:07:40 | Marja Nevalainen | 21:23 | ||
702 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (850) | +2:07:47 | Marianne Kupias | 23:32 | ||
703 | OK Kapa 3 (1164) | +2:07:54 | Elina Petrovska | 14:49 | ||
704 | Liperin Taimi (797) | +2:07:55 | Sointu Hyttinen | 20:27 | ||
705 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (933) | +2:07:57 | Anu Reiman | 26:20 | ||
706 | Valkealan Kajo (857) | +2:07:59 | Riikka Soikkeli | 21:06 | ||
707 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1217) | +2:08:00 | Johanna Vilhonen | 27:52 | ||
708 | SK Malmlund (1095) | +2:08:05 | SK Malmlund 4 | 20:20 | ||
709 | Pässinpökkimät (795) | +2:08:14 | Sirpa Pellonperä | 19:50 | ||
710 | Tullin ja Veron Venlat (949) | +2:08:17 | Suvi Blixt | 19:24 | ||
711 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (325) | +2:08:25 | Katariina Haapasaari | 20:18 | ||
712 | Helminiemen helmet (769) | +2:08:26 | Eeva Pesonen | 20:33 | ||
713 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (907) | +2:08:45 | Katri Kolmonen | 20:53 | ||
714 | Standard Errors (960) | +2:09:05 | Kristiina Krigsholm | 22:29 | ||
715 | Koovee 6 (399) | +2:09:12 | Maiju Huttunen | 23:57 | ||
716 | HiisirastiKiukU (462) | +2:09:29 | Henna-Riikka Seppälä | 20:32 | ||
717 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (664) | +2:09:31 | Outi Helkama | 22:00 | ||
718 | Team Hukka (474) | +2:09:34 | Heli Yli-Rämi | 21:25 | ||
719 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (452) | +2:09:45 | Elina Mattila | 19:28 | ||
720 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (739) | +2:09:46 | Reija Haikama | 18:24 | ||
721 | Karjaan Ura 2 (614) | +2:10:07 | Mikaela Sundman | 26:47 | ||
722 | Rastimamit (1030) | +2:10:15 | Pirjo Paananen | 23:09 | ||
723 | SK Uusi 3 (352) | +2:10:18 | Katri Pirinen | 18:36 | ||
724 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (787) | +2:10:20 | Sanna Simanainen | 16:38 | ||
725 | IF Femman 4 (925) | +2:10:22 | Löfqvist Angelica | 20:01 | ||
726 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (509) | +2:10:55 | Essi Vilhonen | 35:11 | ||
727 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (381) | +2:10:56 | Ulla Ojala | 18:13 | ||
728 | Rastivarsat 2 (486) | +2:10:58 | Hanna Peltonen | 23:04 | ||
729 | SK Uusi 5 (1256) | +2:11:07 | Miia Lehtonen | 23:16 | ||
730 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (920) | +2:11:07 | Leena Koivuniemi | 21:42 | ||
731 | Sweco 3 (1327) | +2:11:17 | Jaana Hölsö | 21:45 | ||
732 | Ganddal IL 2 (750) | +2:11:46 | Vibeke Lamark | 17:28 | ||
733 | Lappeen leidit (492) | +2:11:46 | Heini Jokinen | 23:25 | ||
734 | Lännestklaara (369) | +2:11:47 | Marika Heinikangas | 16:52 | ||
735 | Paimion Rasti 5 (711) | +2:11:53 | Salli Suominen | 20:53 | ||
736 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (343) | +2:11:56 | Kati Neuvonen | 20:32 | ||
737 | LSF Pronoking Team (312) | +2:11:56 | Heleri Kivil | 16:34 | ||
738 | Leinikit (485) | +2:11:57 | Kiti x | 22:19 | ||
739 | Askelpiste (867) | +2:12:00 | Sorvali Maarit | 19:21 | ||
740 | Lauttakylän Luja (624) | +2:12:03 | Heidi Savolainen | 20:10 | ||
741 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (951) | +2:12:14 | Riikka Tunkelo | 24:29 | ||
742 | SalamaSiskot (773) | +2:12:18 | Elsa Heinikainen | 19:25 | ||
743 | Olavin Rasti 4 (994) | +2:12:18 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 18:45 | ||
744 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (384) | +2:12:25 | Maarit Hovila | 23:49 | ||
745 | Senaatti-kiinteistöt (1339) | +2:12:51 | Noora| Vuorinen | 34:43 | ||
746 | Savon Suunta (433) | +2:12:58 | Iisa von Weltzien | 17:29 | ||
747 | Ritaripuiston Rasti (990) | +2:12:59 | Hanne Siikavirta | 23:08 | ||
748 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (378) | +2:13:14 | Tuula Törhönen | 20:39 | ||
749 | Functio Laesa 2 (1379) | +2:13:14 | Aino Torvinen | 20:29 | ||
750 | Juti-team (419) | +2:13:16 | Marja Tuunanen | 20:14 | ||
751 | SK Marja-Liisa (1292) | +2:13:47 | Johanna Raukola | 27:06 | ||
752 | Poraten ja pummaten (1338) | +2:14:09 | Pinja Stedt | 25:21 | ||
753 | OK77 9 (938) | +2:14:13 | Henrika Backman | 18:29 | ||
754 | Espoon Akilles 8 (789) | +2:14:34 | Sanna Mäkeläinen | 21:33 | ||
755 | Posion Pyrintö (600) | +2:14:36 | Noora Ruokamo | 19:56 | ||
756 | OK Meridians 4 (1179) | +2:14:38 | Dace Riba-Baltina | 19:08 | ||
757 | Sahalahden Kunto (935) | +2:14:44 | Henna Hyttinen | 19:18 | ||
758 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (568) | +2:14:56 | Miina Pajuoja | 20:58 | ||
759 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (330) | +2:15:17 | Heli Liukka | 20:21 | ||
760 | Viileät venlat (424) | +2:15:22 | Heidi Parviainen | 22:36 | ||
761 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (602) | +2:16:12 | Hanna Lyyra | 22:32 | ||
762 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1159) | +2:16:18 | Maija Vasanen | 17:33 | ||
763 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (732) | +2:16:46 | Anu Kaukiainen | 29:34 | ||
764 | Lynx 7 (764) | +2:16:58 | Leena Myllys | 18:58 | ||
765 | Huitojat (895) | +2:17:18 | Heidi Hietaniemi | 20:23 | ||
766 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (863) | +2:17:20 | Sonja Lindfors | 22:07 | ||
767 | Metsään eksyjät (1290) | +2:17:23 | Veera Ojala | 36:50 | ||
768 | Cervixin Koitto (1029) | +2:17:28 | Maija Ijäs | 30:56 | ||
769 | Metsäkissat (448) | +2:17:51 | Eeva Kyläkoski | 20:46 | ||
770 | Hennan enkelit - 50 vuotta (1333) | +2:17:53 | Heli Peltola | 18:16 | ||
771 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1429) | +2:17:59 | Ria Isokangas | 24:12 | ||
772 | TIRIELLO (793) | +2:18:12 | Kaisa Jääskeläinen | 23:26 | ||
773 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (861) | +2:18:43 | Sinikka Salmenkylä | 22:55 | ||
774 | Atria (900) | +2:18:45 | Emilia Melender | 16:59 | ||
775 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (414) | +2:18:49 | Kirsi Juven | 23:13 | ||
776 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (749) | +2:18:50 | Irene Översti | 20:52 | ||
777 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (484) | +2:18:55 | Mia Kujala | 26:47 | ||
778 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (848) | +2:18:57 | Eeva Tupi | 25:18 | ||
779 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (311) | +2:19:28 | Minnamari Edelmann | 21:50 | ||
780 | EKKSn Venlat (1304) | +2:19:35 | Mimmi Surakainen | 19:55 | ||
781 | Suunnaton Peesi (1361) | +2:19:51 | Helena Henno | 18:41 | ||
782 | Team Häntin tytöt (1279) | +2:20:18 | Sarianna Metsälä | 15:44 | ||
783 | Insinööriliitto (540) | +2:20:37 | Annika Alhokankare | 20:52 | ||
784 | OK Österåker (1136) | +2:20:44 | Nayara Gillsparr | 20:36 | ||
785 | Veikottaret (407) | +2:20:55 | Satu Jasu | 21:25 | ||
786 | Nokian Partiotytöt (761) | +2:21:02 | Laura Petäjämäki | 19:03 | ||
787 | Halikeijut (1397) | +2:21:03 | Hanna Koikkalainen | 17:26 | ||
788 | Litukan Huima (929) | +2:21:08 | Anni Värälä | 21:56 | ||
789 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1421) | +2:21:12 | Piritta Keränen | 21:01 | ||
790 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1428) | +2:21:16 | Jaana Soininen | 24:05 | ||
791 | Stronger Together (439) | +2:21:16 | Katihanna Ilomäki | 24:38 | ||
792 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (417) | +2:21:18 | Terhi Aunila | 20:48 | ||
793 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (404) | +2:22:27 | Minna Iso-Koivisto | 18:44 | ||
794 | Maarian Mahti (391) | +2:22:30 | Nelly Palola | 16:17 | ||
795 | Snättringe SK 2 (768) | +2:22:33 | Carolina Cuesta Garcia | 27:34 | ||
796 | Halsuan Toivo (277) | +2:22:34 | Anette Hietalahti | 18:45 | ||
797 | Niedersachsen Überhyvä (1318) | +2:22:42 | Katja Tiitinen | 20:35 | ||
798 | Kinkovuoren Kuningattaret (1350) | +2:22:42 | Minna Joutsen | 18:36 | ||
799 | Puunhallaajat 3 (1382) | +2:23:06 | Hanna-Maija Tervo | 21:36 | ||
800 | Laihian Luja 4 (1014) | +2:23:30 | Maija Kumara | 21:58 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |